Kings Lynn parkrun # 253 External Results
Kings Lynn
2 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Malcolm Tuff SBV50MRyston/Eastern Masters17:0516:596.0 
218:23   Martin Sheldrick PBV45MRyston17:5817:503.9 
318:27   Dan Pratt PBV35MRyston18:2718:275.3 
418:40   Ian Milburn  S25MRyston18:3617:426.7 
518:43   Ken James Addis  V45MRyston18:3318:114.0Click your Clock logo
618:47   Neil Stapleton PBV40MRyston18:3818:164.5 
718:52   Richard Hammond  V40MFenland18:0418:045.5 
818:56   Paul MacLean V50MUnattached    
919:10   Simon Carter  V35MBeckenham18:1318:014.0 
1019:31   Jason Gollaglee S25MUnattached    
1119:46   Andrew Black S20MUnattached    
1219:48   Stewart Robins  V45MRyston18:3418:327.8 
1320:06   Stephen Lee  V35MDereham19:3018:4812.5 
1420:08   Graham Chapman  V60MEly19:1018:416.9 
1520:18   Alex Innes V35MUnattached    
1620:19   Jonny Lambert S25MUnattached    
1720:25   Martin Koenigsberger  V45MWest Norfolk19:4618:528.3 
1820:34   Darren Smith  S25MRyston19:2118:287.3 
1920:38   Lorena Latisaite  S25WRyston19:4819:1711.2 
2021:13   Miles Thomas V45MKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
2121:16   Kevin Howlett  V55MRyston20:3919:339.1 
2221:21   Nigel Dickens SBV60MNene Valley21:2120:1012.1 
2321:22   Andrew Barrett S30MUKnetrunner    
2421:24   Carl Manning SBV55MRyston20:0620:0612.1 
2521:32   Christian Pick V35MUnattached    
2621:33   Audrius Jasiulaitis SBV45MRyston21:1820:1812.2 
2721:37   Oliver John S20MUnattached    
2821:40   Lisa Pyatt  V35WRyston21:2021:0010.0 
2921:47   Phil Rowland V45MUnattached    
3021:48   Oliver Foxwell U20MUnattached    
3122:00   Colin Hewes  V60MUknetrunner21:3220:3413.8 
3222:06   Paul Aldous V35MUnattached    
3322:07   Brian Black V55MUnattached    
3422:13   Lucan King V35MUnattached    
3522:21   Wesley Houghton S25MUnattached    
3622:23   Clifford Gosling V55MUnattached    
3722:23   Brandon Tarsey  U15MRyston21:1820:4711.4 
3822:25   Paul Carter PBV40MRyston21:2320:299.3 
3922:39   Tomas Manleika S20MUnattached    
4022:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:41   Colin Apps  V45MUnattached22:0219:5211.6 
4222:42   Kevin Took S30MUnattached    
4322:44   Joel Robinson U18MUnattached    
4422:47   Jody Rolfe V35MUnattached    
4522:48   Gary Ward V50MUnattached    
4622:50   Jonathon Cockerill S25MUnattached    
4722:50   Darryl Mallet V35MUnattached    
4822:57   Ben Pratt S30MUnattached    
4923:01   Jan Currey  SENWRyston20:4320:1420.9 
5023:02   John Bowen  V45MRyston22:2322:2313.6 
5123:05   Miles Easey S20MUnattached    
5223:18   Tom Richards  V45MFenland20:3720:1416.5 
5323:30   Richard Fussell V35MUnattached    
5423:31   Stephen Eke V50MUnattached    
5523:34   Craig Ward U15MUnattached    
5623:36   Jason Hawes  V40MRyston23:1622:4212.2 
5723:39   Russell Brett V45MUnattached    
5823:41   Scott Moore U15MUnattached    
5923:42   Jason Hutches S30MUnattached    
6023:45   Mark Robson S30MUnattached    
6123:49   Joao Varela V40MUnattached    
6223:51   Louise Franklin V35WUnattached    
6323:52   Matthew Hunter V40MUnattached    
6423:56   Mark Wright S25MUnattached    
6523:57   Paul Verrando V50MUnattached    
6624:02   Andy Moyle  V40MUnattached23:4522:3419.7 
6724:09   Matthew Oakes S30MUnattached    
6824:13   Ross Woodhouse S25MUnattached    
6924:14   Sam Lyddiatt  V45WFenland23:4923:4927.7 
7024:14   Martin Schrooder V45MUnattached    
7124:17   Ben Foxwell U20MUnattached    
7224:17   Joseph Pembery U15MUnattached    
7324:25   Kate Penn SBS25WRyston24:2123:0215.6 
7424:28   Emily Churchyard-Davies S30WUnattached    
7524:29   Trevor Sutherill  V65MFenland23:4223:2715.2 
7624:30   Alan Dix V45MUnattached    
7724:31   Stephen Brooks V55MUnattached    
7824:34   Kevin English  V35MUnattached24:2818:5327.0 
7924:38   Andrew McNamara V45MRyston Runners AC    
8024:39   John Bolderstone V45MUnattached    
8124:43   Kevin Farquhar  V35MUnattached20:5919:095.9 
8224:45   Stephanie Gray S25WUnattached    
8324:48   Katie Moyle  U15WRyston23:2622:3819.1 
8424:49   Nathan Yeaman U11MUnattached    
8524:50   Gary Walker  V60MUnattached20:2019:4711.9 
8624:53   Rachel Fox V35WUnattached    
8724:54   David Briars V45MUnattached    
8824:57   Antony Leigh V50MUnattached    
8924:57   Lynn Marriott PBV45WRyston23:5223:4718.0 
9024:59   Ian Wiggins PBV35MUnattached22:3920:588.4 
9125:02   Chris Stephen S25MUnattached    
9225:05   Claire Ampomah V45WUnattached    
9325:06   Joseph Hammond U15MThree Counties RC    
9425:07   Chris Connolly SBV60MUnattached25:0722:0922.5 
9525:10   David Brammer  V50MUnattached24:5420:1910.6 
9625:19   Amy Burrell-Cory S30WUnattached    
9725:20   Stuart Durham  S30MRyston23:3722:4814.9 
9825:25   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
10025:31   John Sayer V35MUnattached    
9925:31   Anthony Wilson V50MUnattached    
10125:34   Jane Perham V45WUnattached    
10225:38   Ramhari Poudyal V45MUnattached    
10325:41   Martin Blackburn  V55MRyston23:2822:1918.9 
10425:43   Richard Dye V50MUnattached    
10525:47   Wendy Fisher  V50WRyston24:2823:4915.6 
10625:48   Shane Barker V35MUnattached    
10725:50   David Henley-Smith V60MUnattached    
10825:53   Daniel Moore S30MUnattached    
10925:58   James Henderson V40MUnattached    
11026:00   Shaun Davies S30MUnattached    
11126:00   Erica Laws V40WUnattached    
11226:07   G Rinner V35MUnattached    
11326:08   Alan Colby V35MUnattached    
11426:10   Russell Gibbs V50MUnattached    
11526:13   Janet Moyle V40WUnattached    
11626:15   Jane Ashby  V65WRyston24:0524:0516.6 
11726:17   Vitalija Fussell S25WUnattached    
11826:18   Ashish Rastogi  V40MUnattached24:3921:4812.5 
11926:22   Ernie Bradshaw SBV65MDereham26:2224:4633.4 
12026:24   Michael Ennis  V70MRyston26:1024:2629.2 
12126:31   Terry Gamble  V65MWest Norfolk26:0723:0825.1 
12226:32   Matthew Scoles V40MUnattached    
12326:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:53   Martyn Benstead V40MUnattached    
12526:57   Mark Breeze V35MUnattached    
12626:57   Howard Atkins V55MUnattached    
12727:00   Jean Streeter  V60WUnattached25:5223:5216.8 
12827:01   David Dimech V55MUnattached    
12927:02   Andrea Kidman  V40WUnattached26:5024:4831.1 
13027:07   Peter Eyre V50MUnattached    
13127:10   Jeffrey Reed  V70MRyston/Eastern Masters25:3624:1423.9 
13227:14   Matthew Jennings U18MUnattached    
13327:15   Claire Emery SBV40WRyston25:3425:2919.7 
13427:21   Sandra Balmforth V50WUnattached    
13527:32   Christopher Ghent S30MUnattached    
13627:43   Chris Tyler S25MUnattached    
13727:45   Gary Whitby SBV45MRyston25:2424:2118.4 
13827:46   Ivan Nunn V55MUnattached    
13927:47   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
14027:52   Michael Hodgkinson V45MUnattached    
14127:55   Simon Tarling  V50MRyston26:0723:0321.5 
14228:02   Fay Faulkner V45WUnattached    
14328:05   Martin Gibbs S20MUnattached    
14428:11   Mike Harris V45MUnattached    
14528:16   Esmie May Kidman U11WUnattached    
14628:16   Claire Dallas V45WUnattached    
14728:24   Louisa Andrews S20WUnattached    
14828:28   Archie Lensen U11MUnattached    
14928:35   Terry Salmon V65MUnattached    
15028:37   Jack Smith S20MUnattached    
15128:42   Sally Kelly V50WLynnsport Ladybirds    
15228:42   Susan Kelley-Holmes V60WUnattached    
15328:43   Tom Bollebakker U11MUnattached    
15428:43   Milika Buurman V40WUnattached    
15528:46   Paul Kendall V40MUnattached    
15628:48   Dawn Revill S25WUnattached    
15728:58   Emma Fysh V35WUnattached    
15829:05   Thomas Wellings S30MUnattached    
15929:12   Janet Foxwell V50WUnattached    
16029:13   Paul Greenfield V45MUnattached    
16129:22   Liz Thomson  V55WUnattached29:0727:4122.3 
16229:26   Lucy North V35WUnattached    
16329:27   Nerissa Peacock U20WUnattached    
16429:33   Keith Doughty V70MUnattached    
16529:36   Sophy Tarsey  V35WUnattached27:0826:2620.4 
16629:38   Brydie Warden S25WUnattached    
16729:39   Jamie Warden V50MUnattached    
16829:39   Emma Langley V40WLynnsport Ladybirds    
16929:40   Sarah Lensen V45WUnattached    
17029:46   Suzanne Pembery V50WUnattached    
17129:56   Bridget Linda Plowright V55WLynnsport Ladybirds    
17230:02   Colin Feguson V65MFenland Running Club    
17330:05   Karianne Jordan V35W100% me    
17430:09   Jo Sedgley V40WUnattached    
17530:16   Peter Henry V55MUnattached    
17630:48   Sophie-Jane Hearn  U11WRyston28:0628:0623.9 
17730:48   Jimmy Hearn  V50MSkegness & District28:1825:1918.8 
17831:00   Neil Bussey  V40MUnattached24:5221:4616.2 
17931:01   Emma jean Hearn  V40WSkegness & District29:2125:1717.3 
18031:04   Oll Birkinshaw S25MUnattached    
18131:10   Graeme Cooper  V35MUnattached23:0222:0222.2 
18231:11   Cathryn Smith S30WUnattached    
18331:12   Tony Goodridge SBV50MUnattached31:1226:1336.0 
18431:13   Mike Pembery V50MUnattached    
18531:31   Joely Apps  U20WUnattached29:2026:2930.2 
18631:37   Amy Charlotte Rolfe  SENWUnattached27:5826:1023.5 
18731:38   Rebecca Schrooder V35WLynnsport Ladybirds    
18831:47   Helen Sewell  V70WRyston30:3827:4228.5 
18932:09   Janet Turner V45WUnattached    
19032:20   Helen Driver  V45WUnattached29:5028:3725.6 
19132:25   Diane Wright V50WUnattached    
19232:28   Hilary Sowden V45WKings Lynn Community Runners    
19332:33   Miranda Keedy  S25WRyston31:0428:4436.0 
19433:13   Sophie Caudwell S25WUnattached    
19533:39   Gill Kersey V70WUnattached    
19633:48   Lily-Rose Finney U11WUnattached    
19733:49   Damon Finney S30MUnattached    
19833:56   Charlie Cumbridge U15MUnattached    
19934:08   Sam Bruce U11MUnattached    
20034:09   Ian Bruce  V45MRyston22:4221:4111.6 
20134:10   Lucy Green U20WUnattached    
20234:21   Teale Nunn U11MUnattached    
20334:25   Matthew Fysh V40MUnattached    
20434:28   Michelle Ryan V35WUnattached    
20534:35   Victoria Norris U20WUnattached    
20634:45   Tracy Woodhouse V45WUnattached    
20734:56   Cindy Nunn V50WUnattached    
20834:57   Nicky Exley S30WUnattached    
20935:02   Simon Hunt V35MUnattached    
21035:18   James Hammond U15MThree Counties RC    
21135:20   Jane Hipperson V45WDSRA    
21235:59   Marie Hutton U15WUnattached    
21335:59   Shaun Crossley S30MUnattached    
21436:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21536:02   Elise Balmforth U15WUnattached    
21637:11   Kathleen Chan Seem V65WLynnsport Ladybirds    
21737:41   Ben Hammond U15MThree Counties RC    
21837:52   Wendy Farquhar  V50WUnattached32:3832:3828.4 
21938:14   Rebekah Henry U15WUnattached    
22038:20   Sally Henry V40WUnattached    
22138:42   Hannah Crossley U15WUnattached    
22238:49   Sue Smith  V50WRyston32:0327:4431.4 
22338:50   Mark Britton  S20MUnattached34:5625:0022.3 
22438:58   Megan Bowen S20WUnattached    
22539:06   Madison Rout U20WUnattached    
22639:40   Barbara Leake V60WUnattached    
22739:50   Misha-Zee Grant S25WThree Counties RC    
22839:51   Justeene Hammond V45WThree Counties RC    
22940:13   Amanda Barnes V45WLynnsport Ladybirds    
23040:27   Maggie Chapman V55WEly Runners    
23140:31   Sarah Wookey V40WUnattached    
23241:24   Samantha Allard S30WUnattached    
23341:39   Toni Leeder U15WUnattached    
23445:01   Ann Nanson V60WLynnsport Ladybirds    
23545:08   Mary Roper V60WLynnsport Ladybirds    
23645:10   Jo Bruce V40WUnattached    
23745:11   Stephen Mickelburgh  V55MRyston/Unattached24:2222:4316.8