Conkers parkrun # 279 External Results
Conkers
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:02   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
318:12   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.1 
418:48   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
518:53   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3317:543.0 
618:58   Martyn Ryan  SENMJog Derbyshire18:1618:063.7 
719:11   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage17:3317:337.4 
819:13   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:522.7 
919:15   Ross Clarke PBS25MSouth Derbyshire18:5217:382.3 
1019:22   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1119:45   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached18:2217:533.9 
1220:06   Tom Potter U15MUnattached    
1320:11   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
1420:13   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
1520:23   Louise Mason  V50WHermitage20:1320:1311.9 
1620:26   Darren Potter  V45MRolls Royce19:0919:097.1 
1720:36   Joe Lovell PBSENMEye20:3620:3614.5 
1820:38   Maya Stokes  U15WCharnwood20:1819:4915.6 
1920:58   Andrew Jeyes SBV65MIvanhoe20:5420:389.6 
2021:02   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe20:4120:4112.2 
2121:09   Sarah Starkey S25WUnattached    
2221:14   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
2321:15   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
2421:19   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
2521:26   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
2621:30   Cian O'Gara U15MUnattached    
2721:32   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
2821:33   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
2921:38   Stephen Connolly V35MUnattached    
3021:48   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.7 
3121:59   Dominic Guest S20MUnattached    
3222:02   Mike Baker V35MUnattached    
3322:11   Sam Atkins U15MUnattached    
3422:12   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
3522:13   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
3622:14   Ashley Taylor  S25MBadgers21:2221:2215.0 
3722:14   Mark Beechey S30MUnattached    
3822:15   Philip Statham V40MUnattached    
3922:16   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:1920:2510.5 
4022:21   Brett Parker S25MUnattached    
4122:24   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:4519:376.8 
4222:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:25   Alan Jackson V45MUnattached    
4422:32   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
4522:34   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
4622:38   Toby Symonds S25MUnattached    
4722:41   Richard Hamson V45MUnattached    
4822:41   Luca Bradley  U11MTamworth21:5018:193.9 
4922:46   Lee Cantrill SBV40MUnattached22:3020:147.3 
5022:50   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.0 
5122:53   Simon Schuffert S30MUnattached    
5222:59   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe22:2021:169.5 
5323:04   Richard Harland V40MUnattached    
5423:06   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:0921:5212.9 
5523:11   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5520:2812.0 
5623:12   Mark Hoult V40MUnattached    
5723:15   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
5823:16   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire22:4519:5914.5 
5923:22   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached22:5422:2214.0 
6023:30   Connor Vickers  S20MUnattached23:1223:1230.2 
6123:31   Jim Harvey U18MUnattached    
6223:31   Richard Winter V45MUnattached    
6323:32   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5010.5 
6423:34   Hannah Robbins PBV40WIvanhoe22:5421:5519.8 
6523:35   Matt Eaglefield S20MUnattached    
6623:36   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
6723:38   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
6823:46   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe21:5521:239.9 
6923:47   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe19:0017:392.9 
7023:49   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
7123:57   Kian Dickson  U11MTamworth22:3120:2310.4 
7223:59   Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
7324:02   Keelan Bourne U15MUnattached    
7424:06   Cassandra Jackson SBV45WLichfield23:1821:4922.0 
7524:08   Jessica Sturgess S20WUnattached    
7624:12   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached23:1321:4827.9 
7724:16   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
7824:18   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
7924:20   Dean Niland V45MUnattached    
8024:24   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
8124:25   Lauren Hyde PBU15WIvanhoe Robins24:2524:2018.9 
8224:26   Jesse Bradley PBU11MTamworth22:1519:246.6 
8324:30   Simon Hill  V35MIvanhoe23:0622:0815.5 
8424:31   Steven Hopper V55MUnattached    
8524:31   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe23:3221:2811.3 
8624:32   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:3318:337.0 
8724:34   James Cubitt  V35MIvanhoe19:4819:4814.6 
8824:35   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached23:5823:5828.9 
8924:41   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
9024:44   Katherine Bradley  V45WTamworth23:2722:1812.4 
9124:45   Reuben Betts U15MUnattached    
9224:49   Lisa Roulston V35WUnattached    
9324:50   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:0821:0814.7 
9424:51   Fiona Betts  V40WIvanhoe23:0722:1013.0 
9524:51   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
9624:53   Andrew Boddington V40MUnattached    
9724:54   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
9824:55   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
9924:55   Libby Jones S30WUnattached    
10024:57   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
10124:58   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
10224:59   Georgia Hamson U15WUnattached    
10325:00   Lauren Marshall U18WUnattached    
10425:01   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:3519:427.7 
10525:03   Helen Starkey S20WUnattached    
10625:05   Martyn Hardy  V50MUnattached23:5119:5828.9 
10725:07   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:3722:1413.5 
10825:08   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:3620:5213.6 
10925:09   Jack Evans S20MUnattached    
11025:10   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
11125:13   Sandra Lawless PBV40WIvanhoe25:1323:0414.2 
11225:14   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
11325:15   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:5320:1926.2 
11425:22   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
11525:23   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
11625:24   Chris Watton S25MUnattached    
11725:28   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:4821:2712.2 
11825:31   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
11925:32   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
12025:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:45   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
12325:46   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
12425:47   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
12525:49   Neil Clarke V40MUnattached    
12625:50   Alice McDermott  U11WIvanhoe Robins23:4423:1513.3 
12725:50   Ben McDermott V40MUnattached    
12825:56   Rebecca Moult  S25WCity of Birmingham Striders24:3121:5013.0 
12926:00   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3823:3817.7 
13026:10   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
13126:12   John Camp V45MUnattached    
13226:13   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
13326:15   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5616.7 
13426:16   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club21:4421:258.9 
13526:16   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
13626:18   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
13726:19   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:5920:1218.7 
13826:20   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
13926:24   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
14026:27   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe25:1119:4330.2 
14126:27   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
14226:27   Helen Smith V40WIvanhoe Runners    
14326:29   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
14426:33   Sarah Daft  V50WUnattached25:5224:5720.2 
14526:35   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2824:2420.1 
14626:39   Jessica Salt U11WUnattached    
14726:39   Jonathan Salt V40MUnattached    
14826:41   Melanie Trigg V45WUnattached    
14926:43   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
15026:48   Jackie Wilkinson S25WUnattached    
15126:48   James Welland S30MUnattached    
15226:49   Matthew Hinks V35MUnattached    
15326:51   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
15426:53   Anna Stone S30WUnattached    
15526:55   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached26:1024:0818.8 
15627:01   Charlotte McCrea U18WDofE    
15727:03   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:3922:2121.5 
15827:04   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
15927:05   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire25:4625:0918.2 
16027:11   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
16127:15   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4411.1 
16227:17   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:0624:4118.0 
16327:19   Sharon Ann Wright V45WUnattached    
16427:26   Correy Heckels U18MUnattached    
16527:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16627:28   Karen Wilks  V45WSouth Derbyshire24:3324:3318.2 
16727:31   Dave Winter V35MUnattached    
16827:32   Alexander Michelson U15MUnattached    
16927:33   Christine Ridley  V50WIvanhoe25:4625:4619.5 
17027:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:45   Matthew Boulton S25MUnattached    
17227:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:49   Steve Whysall V40MUnattached    
17427:51   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
17528:05   Joanne Sheridan V35WUnattached    
17628:06   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
17728:09   Wendy Whiten PBV45WUnattached26:1826:1829.2 
17828:13   Lucy Allsop  S30WIvanhoe26:4223:4518.5 
17928:24   Victoria Mee PBV35WCoalville Tri/Coalville26:1425:0923.3 
18028:27   Mark Flanagan  V45MUnattached23:4222:0512.5 
18128:30   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
18228:33   Greg Payne V45MUnattached    
18328:36   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
18428:37   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
18528:43   Mary Sharp PBV60WSouth Derbyshire28:4328:1925.3 
18628:44   Alice Sitch S25WUnattached    
18728:46   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
18828:46   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
18928:47   Amy Sanders  SENWUnattached25:3625:3623.6 
19028:47   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe24:4724:2517.8 
19128:48   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe25:1021:5620.8 
19228:48   Eleanor Douglas S20WUnattached    
19328:49   Archie Linney U11MUnattached    
19428:50   David Linney V45MUnattached    
19528:52   Carrie Robinson V40WUnattached    
19628:55   Harvey Mayhew S20MUnattached    
19729:01   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:2124:0817.9 
19829:02   Debbi Payne  V45WHermitage28:5127:1924.1 
19929:02   Steve Spencer V55MUnattached    
20029:03   Laura Nugent U15WDofE    
20129:03   Adam Codd U11MUnattached    
20229:04   Paul Codd V35MUnattached    
20329:04   Frankie Hughes S25WUnattached    
20429:05   Benjamin Parish U11MUnattached    
20529:07   Andy Parish V35MUnattached    
20629:10   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
20729:11   Nick Croshaw S25MUnattached    
20829:17   Iona Dring U11WUnattached    
20929:19   Harriat Whitehead U15WUnattached    
21029:19   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
21129:21   Andrew Pickering S20MUnattached    
21229:24   Julie Edge V45WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
21329:27   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire23:1321:5711.6 
21429:29   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
21529:32   Simon Hincks V50MUnattached    
21629:33   Ewelina Owczarek S30WUnattached    
21729:41   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
21829:46   Jemimah Dring U11WUnattached    
21929:48   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
22029:49   David Dring V40MUnattached    
22129:50   Seran Bradley  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:2624:3020.3 
22229:50   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0111.8 
22329:51   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached27:4926:3821.5 
22429:52   Charlotte Pollard SBV45WHermitage28:5728:5733.9 
22529:52   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
22629:54   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached27:0027:0028.2 
22729:54   Evie Cox U11WUnattached    
22829:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:57   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage28:1427:5034.2 
23029:58   Kristian Finbar Jack Kirkwood U15MUnattached    
23129:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:59   Victoria Alldread  S25WShelton24:5824:5827.3 
23330:00   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached25:4123:3818.4 
23430:04   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
23530:06   Sarah Codd V35WUnattached    
23630:08   Austin Davis U11MUnattached    
23730:09   Louise Davis V35WUnattached    
23830:11   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
23930:13   Simon Foster S30MUnattached    
24030:23   Dawn Harvey V45WUnattached    
24130:24   Michael Ball S25MUnattached    
24230:25   Michelle Prime V45WUnattached    
24330:32   Maureen Doyle V55WUnattached    
24430:33   Sara Mace V35WUnattached    
24530:35   Curtis Thompson U11MUnattached    
24630:40   Andrew Edwards V50MUnattached    
24730:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24830:44   Rebecca Edwards S20WUnattached    
24930:46   Mark Shaw V35MUnattached    
25030:50   Amy Ellis U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2