Brueton parkrun # 311 External Results
Brueton
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Daniel Clarke SBS30MCoventry15:4415:392.8 
216:50   Jonathan Jennings  V45MBRAT16:4516:262.0 
317:23   Stuart Lumsden PBS25MNorthbrook17:2316:571.1 
417:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:37   Louie Boot  U18MSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs17:1416:29-2.0 
617:38   Jonathan Ashley SBV40MUnattached16:5816:531.6 
717:40   Daniel Williams SBV35MRugby & Northampton17:4016:480.5 
817:53   Alistair McDonnell  S20MRugby & Northampton16:5415:42-2.4 
917:59   Ultan McNasser V40MSligo AC    
1018:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:04   Darren John  S25MKnowle & Dorridge17:4616:541.7 
1218:17   Matthew Pollard PBS30MBournville Harriers17:5117:010.9Click your Clock logo
1318:34   Gary Smith PBV45MCoventry Triathletes18:3418:114.4 
1418:45   Steve Turvey SBV35MNorthbrook18:1617:232.2 
1518:58   Henry Faizey  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:1817:503.0 
1619:06   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
1719:24   Anthony Dutton  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5218:165.8 
1819:31   Thomas Symmons  U18MSolihull & Small Heath18:5318:350.9 
1919:37   Chris Hogg V45MUnattached    
2019:40   Melvyn Brown V55MUnattached    
2119:49   Jane Bartholomew SBV45WSparkhill19:4919:438.2 
2219:52   Russell Davies SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge19:5218:339.0 
2319:53   Michael Maher V55MUnattached    
2419:53   Terry Moynihan SBV45MNorthbrook19:0318:223.8 
2519:54   Tom Watts S25MUnattached    
2619:55   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached19:4019:358.6 
2720:05   Kevin Boake SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge20:0018:5211.1 
2820:06   Ben Shorthouse S30MUnattached    
2920:07   Andrew Connors  V50MKnowle & Dorridge19:5118:568.8 
3020:11   Andrew Mcintosh PBV45MSphinx20:1119:467.8 
3120:21   Thomas Batchelor PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath20:0120:0110.2 
3220:31   Ainsley Wainwright V35MUnattached    
3320:40   Luke Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
3420:47   Tony Hughes  V60MNorthbrook20:2519:398.9 
3520:52   Douglas James Gilbey SBV35MUnattached20:5220:3916.1 
3620:56   Steve Armstrong  V60MKnowle & Dorridge20:5420:318.7 
3720:57   Peter Thomas V50MUnattached    
3821:07   Nicholas Smee S30MUnattached    
3921:13   Chris Davies V55MUnattached    
4021:14   David Hoey V50MUnattached    
4121:18   Nacho Veloso V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
4221:18   Monica Baptista PBV35WBournville Harriers20:4920:499.3 
4321:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:37   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook21:3420:038.4 
4521:38   Jenson Williams  U15MSolihull & Small Heath19:3618:434.8 
4621:58   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:5720:4310.2 
4721:59   Maxwell Cox  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:4720:347.8 
4821:59   David Gamble V45MUnattached    
4922:01   James Marklew  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:3519:357.2 
5022:04   Chris Lovatt V45MUnattached    
5122:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:10   Martin Belcher SBV65MKenilworth Runners22:0721:0814.2 
5322:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:14   Will Collins S25MUnattached    
5522:17   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0320:1712.3 
5622:23   Mark Reath  V50MUnattached21:4220:2610.0 
5722:27   Oliver Swann PBU11MSolihull & Small Heath21:3321:0012.8 
5822:27   Paul McGrory V45MUnattached    
5922:28   Peter Collins  V55MUnattached22:0321:1913.6 
6022:32   Ken Leese S25MUnattached    
6122:34   Kyran Kirk  U15MKenilworth Runners21:1819:5610.6 
6222:35   Jeremy Guard V45MUnattached    
6322:35   Paul D Edwards  V40MUnattached20:1620:1618.1 
6422:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:41   Kiran Jhass  U18MSolihull & Small Heath18:4918:4913.5 
6722:42   William Robertson  V40MSphinx22:0421:5211.4 
6822:43   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
6922:45   Danny B P Galante S30MUnattached    
7022:47   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached22:3621:2713.2 
7122:48   Helen Gibbins S25WUnattached    
7222:49   John Donelan V35MUnattached    
7322:49   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
7422:52   Ben Hutchinson  SENMUnattached22:4120:1113.8 
7522:53   Craig Campbell PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge21:0221:0217.2 
7622:54   Yohanna Takwoingi  V55MUnattached22:0921:4519.6 
7722:55   Justin McNassor V40MUnattached    
7822:59   Steven Russon  V45MUnattached20:5620:2811.3 
7923:00   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:4819:4710.2 
8023:02   Nigel Roberts V50MUnattached    
8123:03   Chris Plester V40MUnattached    
8223:04   Jayde Labron S20WUnattached    
8323:05   Ciaran Doyle U18MUnattached    
8423:06   James Houghton  V55MCenturion22:0721:5417.1 
8523:07   Dylan Hollinshead U11MSolihull Triathlon Club    
8623:07   Cara Finney V35WUnattached    
8723:08   Wayne Hollinshead V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
8823:11   Siobhan Cotter  V50WSolihull & Small Heath/Knowle & Dorridge22:2322:2314.6 
8923:14   John Cunningham V50MUnattached    
9023:15   Adrian Bonelle V55MUnattached    
9123:16   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion23:0622:0113.9 
9223:19   Andrew Beamish  S20MChorlton22:4221:3112.6 
9323:20   Peter Perks V55MUnattached    
9423:23   Gerald Jago V60MUnattached    
9523:24   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
9623:25   Gayle Gerry V35WUnattached    
9723:26   Michael Andrews V40MUnattached    
9823:27   Martin Roberts V40MUnattached    
9923:32   Paul O'Donnell  V45MKnowle & Dorridge22:5922:2311.8 
10023:40   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
10123:41   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached22:2121:0815.0 
10223:44   Richard Freeman S30MUnattached    
10323:46   William Taylor U15MUnattached    
10423:47   Cameron Brown SBU20MUnattached23:4721:5111.3 
10523:48   Kathy Bailey  V50WKnowle & Dorridge22:2221:1915.4 
10623:48   Joanna Philippa Worthington S25WUnattached    
10723:49   Russel Lever V45MUnattached    
10823:49   Alex Flanagan U18MUnattached    
10923:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:52   Joe Rogers U15MUnattached    
11123:54   Mike Duggan  V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland22:5122:4414.2 
11223:55   Hannah Gay S20WUnattached    
11323:57   Eric Robathan  V55MCenturion22:3521:3613.9 
11423:58   Tommy Hill  V35MSolihull & Small Heath23:0421:2620.9 
11523:59   Andrew Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
11624:00   Martin Hancock  V55MUnattached23:2822:1212.4 
11724:01   Rahul Menon V40MUnattached    
11824:03   William Greenhalgh V60MUnattached    
11924:05   Mike Mcdonald  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:2621:0314.1 
12024:07   Alex Peers S30MUnattached    
12124:07   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
12224:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:11   Chris Taylor  V35MKnowle & Dorridge23:4223:4222.7 
12424:12   Enda Mullen V50MUnattached    
12524:14   Daniel Reidy  U20MUnattached24:0521:3615.1 
12624:15   Kinnie Ho U20WUnattached    
12724:17   Wesley Perkins  V45MCenturion20:5620:5622.5 
12824:18   George Spann S20MUnattached    
12924:19   David Moore V45MUnattached    
13024:20   Leon Lewis V35MUnattached    
13124:23   Keith Best  V65MTipton24:0521:2416.1 
13224:26   Yongyi Zhang S30MUnattached    
13324:29   Richard Freeman V40MUnattached    
13424:30   Matthew Price U15MUnattached    
13524:31   Will Draycott V65MUnattached    
13624:32   Paul Busst V50MUnattached    
13724:33   Philip Gerrard V45MUnattached    
13824:33   Graham Price V40MUnattached    
13924:35   Alan Burrows SBV35MUnattached24:3521:4718.9 
14024:36   Martin Millicheap SBV65MSparkhill/Bushfield24:2824:1119.4 
14124:37   Tomofumi Kikugawa  V60MHercules Wimbledon23:4122:2819.9 
14224:39   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached23:0121:3721.1 
14324:40   Benjamin Grizzell U15MUnattached    
14424:41   Rodger Storey V40MUnattached    
14524:46   Christine Mullen V45WUnattached    
14624:50   Lisa Bragg V45WUnattached    
14724:52   Alex Veloso  U15MWest Midlands Schs19:1817:301.6 
14824:56   Louis Satterthwaite  V75MCenturion/Midland Masters23:4421:4127.2 
14924:58   Thomas Reidy  U20MUnattached23:5922:2217.8 
15025:00   Zoe Moore  V40WMassey Ferguson24:4022:5512.8 
15125:01   Bradley Dickinson S30MUnattached    
15225:02   Rob O'Brien V45MUnattached    
15325:03   David Cole  V50MSwaledale23:3722:0019.6 
15425:04   Paul Cozens  V55MSphinx24:0422:3317.7 
15525:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:07   Dominic Graham V45MUnattached    
15725:08   Mark Pumphrey V50MUnattached    
15825:09   Jeremy Dale SBV50MUnattached24:3823:0017.5 
15925:12   Harriet Bray U18WUnattached    
16025:17   Kate Marsh  S20WKnowle & Dorridge25:0723:1315.1 
16125:23   Hadley Power U15MUnattached    
16225:28   Sharon James V35WUnattached    
16325:29   Robert Neil Woodford  V50MUnattached23:5223:4027.2 
16425:31   Yadwinder Rathore S30MUnattached    
16525:31   Fiona Penhallurick  V45WUnattached24:5024:5017.9 
16625:33   Darren Mee S30MUnattached    
16725:34   Tim Rogers V50MUnattached    
16825:35   RIchard Pearce PBV60MMassey Ferguson25:1624:3716.1 
16925:40   Ben Gerry S30MUnattached    
17025:44   Keira Batchelor V40WUnattached    
17125:45   Nigel Foster  V55MKnowle & Dorridge25:3623:5819.2 
17225:46   Carl Spencer V45MUnattached    
17325:49   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
17425:51   Nick Salter  V45MUnattached22:4922:4914.7 
17525:53   Alice Bray U15WUnattached    
17625:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17725:58   William Daniel Hughes  SENMUnattached23:0721:4614.8 
17825:59   Allan Mason V40MUnattached    
17926:01   Ian Evans S25MUnattached    
18026:02   Chad Martin V40MUnattached    
18126:05   Ather Shah V55MUnattached    
18226:07   Graham Blake S25MUnattached    
18326:09   Paul Atkins S25MUnattached    
18426:10   Spencer Dowdeswell U18MUnattached    
18526:14   Kerry Whitehill  V40WKnowle & Dorridge24:4324:4320.4 
18626:15   Anne Hughes SBV60WNorthbrook25:5024:3720.6 
18726:16   Richard Batchelor V50MUnattached    
18826:20   Andrew Maxwell V35MUnattached    
18926:22   Ryan Duffy V40MUnattached    
19026:23   Ben Brooks V35MUnattached    
19126:25   Lucy Jackson  U18WSolihull & Small Heath24:5922:3428.6 
19226:26   Alan Jeffery V50MUnattached    
19326:27   Chris Quarmby PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge24:4724:4723.0 
19426:29   Paul Magee V45MUnattached    
19526:31   John Meikle V65MUnattached    
19626:32   David Doody V50MUnattached    
19726:33   Ben Hewitson V40MUnattached    
19826:34   Nicola Clarke S20WUnattached    
19926:35   Thomas Loughran U18MUnattached    
20026:36   Sally Ann Anderson PBV40WKnowle & Dorridge26:1825:2320.6 
20126:36   Robert Stewart PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge24:3222:4413.4 
20226:38   Brett Daniel Patten  V35MUnattached21:5319:1514.1 
20326:41   Lara Box S25WUnattached    
20426:45   Lucinda Hofton V50WUnattached    
20526:49   John Amies V65MUnattached    
20626:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:52   Tristan Bywater U11MUnattached    
20826:55   Charmaine Grieger V40WUnattached    
20926:56   Darren Russon S30MUnattached    
21026:56   Daniel Whitfield V40MUnattached    
21126:57   Philip Bywater V40MUnattached    
21227:00   Lee Connors V40MUnattached    
21327:03   Peter Bradnock V40MUnattached    
21427:05   Katherine Carter S25WUnattached    
21527:07   Michael Reidy V55MUnattached    
21627:07   Clare McArthur V50WUnattached    
21727:08   Steve Rogers V45MUnattached    
21827:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:10   Eliot Davis S20MUnattached    
22027:12   Jilly Griggs V50WUnattached    
22127:14   Dug Cope V55MUnattached    
22227:18   Helen Bate V40WUnattached    
22327:22   Stephen Bach  V65MBromsgrove & Redditch25:5822:1421.4 
22427:23   Kawun Williams SBV35WBillingham/Unattached26:2724:0725.3 
22527:24   Ryan David Williams  S30MBillingham22:5921:0711.3 
22627:36   Tracey Beavan V50WUnattached    
22727:37   Indra Jenking  V50WUnattached26:1225:1320.5 
22827:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:38   Imogen Hanson U20WUnattached    
23027:39   David Brian McLeod V50MUnattached    
23127:40   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion26:3922:4124.8 
23227:41   Libin Wang V40MUnattached    
23327:42   Steve Arthurs V50MUnattached    
23427:44   Greg Ward V35MUnattached    
23527:45   Miles Gorton S30MUnattached    
23627:46   Ruth Paulin  V50WUnattached27:0024:0015.7 
23727:50   Louisa Tchakhotine V35WUnattached    
23827:51   Caroline Edwards PBV45WKnowle & Dorridge27:3426:0224.6 
23928:02   Graham Edwards  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:3523:3316.5 
24028:02   Jim McGrath V50MUnattached    
24128:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:21   Katherine Field V35WUnattached    
24328:23   Lorraine Francis V50WUnattached    
24428:25   Ghislaine Allsopp V55WKings Heath Running Club    
24528:27   Lukas Whaley U11MUnattached    
24628:27   Stuart Whaley V35MUnattached    
24728:32   Maria Hoey V50WUnattached    
24828:33   Kirsten Pickering V40WUnattached    
24928:41   Susan Bray V45WUnattached    
25028:43   Steven Brough  V55MCenturion27:3624:4622.1 
Page: 1 2