Ipswich parkrun # 198 External Results
Ipswich
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:10   Luke Whitwell SBS30MFelixstowe19:1017:477.1 
219:15   Harry Fitzgerald  U15MIpswich18:2316:584.7 
319:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:25   Jason Taylor  V40MFelixstowe17:4717:292.7 
519:28   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:4017:462.3 
619:47   Daniel Luke Shelley U18MIpswich JAFFA RC    
719:53   Ryan Ostler  S25MIpswich Jaffa18:3718:0112.9 
820:02   Tom Linford-Wood S20MUnattached    
920:24   Joseph Peat  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:4718:0111.3 
1020:45   Steven Hughes  V50MStowmarket19:4319:396.3 
1120:50   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.7 
1221:07   Jamie Dines S25MUnattached    
1321:12   Adam Brett S30MUnattached    
1421:18   Peter Crawley S30MUnattached    
1521:26   Alex Heeney U18MUnattached    
1621:31   Lee Knights S25MUnattached    
1721:34   Jason Walne V45MUnattached    
1821:37   Andrew Craig  V40MWoodbridge20:2818:394.0 
1921:39   Jayne Williams  V40WIpswich Jaffa21:2119:2216.7 
2021:40   Matthew Bennett  U15MIpswich Jaffa20:1917:560.9 
2121:43   Joseph Davison PBU15MFramlingham21:0218:076.4 
2221:56   Aaron Durrant S25MUnattached    
2322:00   Ian Rafferty V50MUnattached    
2422:00   Connor Vidal-Cocker S20MSweatshop Running Community    
2522:04   Christopher Salter V40MUnattached    
2622:05   Georgina Russell  U18WIpswich20:3020:3012.0 
2722:05   Geraint White  S20MIpswich Jaffa21:3217:511.7 
2822:11   Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
2922:12   Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
3022:13   David Wright  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:4620:5410.8 
3122:30   Edward Hanania V40MUnattached    
3222:39   AN Other         
3322:40   Wayne Bryan V35MUnattached    
3422:49   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
3522:50   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
3623:04   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe20:4119:1112.7 
3723:16   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
3823:25   Mark Hughes  V40MUnattached20:3919:569.7 
3923:27   Tristan Gale S25MUnattached    
4023:35   Ricky O'Neill  S30MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached21:3518:513.7 
4123:43   Darryn Nunn  V45MFelixstowe/Unattached21:2320:5013.6 
4223:45   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
4323:46   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
4423:49   Peter Squirrell PBS30MIpswich Jaffa22:3620:468.7 
4524:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:01   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
4724:09   Sophie Welton S20WUnattached    
4824:13   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
4924:17   Bethany West  S20WHadleigh Hares21:4119:205.0 
5024:28   Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
5124:31   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
5224:51   Ron Ames SBV65MStowmarket24:5122:0127.3 
5324:55   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
5424:55   Reuben Beckley  U11MIpswich23:0122:0813.0 
5524:56   Noah Graham  U15MFramlingham24:3824:3832.6 
5625:04   Mark Collings V35MUnattached    
5725:05   Gary Walsh V50MUnattached    
5825:08   Victoria Breadman  S30WFelixstowe20:1820:1817.1Click your Clock logo
5925:08   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe20:2219:5111.6 
6025:10   Howard Allen V45MRun For Your Life    
6125:11   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
6225:12   Marcus Boon  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:3118:316.9 
6325:13   Scott Welton S30MUnattached    
6425:15   Connor McWilliams U11MUnattached    
6525:19   Shaun Nicholls  S30MIpswich Jaffa20:3619:117.6 
6625:21   Garry Cullum  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:4818:487.7 
6725:24   Steve Thorndyke V35MUnattached    
6825:28   Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
6925:30   Steve Shortis V65MUnattached    
7025:34   Andrew Smale  V50MUnattached24:2222:5614.0 
7125:55   Darryl Yates  S25MIpswich Jaffa22:2720:379.3 
7226:02   Matt Thompson V45MUnattached    
7326:05   Paul Squirrell V65MUnattached    
7426:10   Andrew Michael Peter Fairnington U15MUnattached    
7526:11   Diana Layton  S30WUnattached24:3424:3119.8 
7626:12   John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:3423:4914.3 
7726:15   Andy Tricker V45MUnattached    
7826:19   Thomas Wade S25MUnattached    
7926:20   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
8026:23   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa22:3020:377.3 
8126:24   Jason Mann V45MUnattached    
8226:25   Tom Ames  V35MStowmarket24:3518:3512.9 
8326:26   Barbara Jousiffe V60WSuffolk Trail Runners    
8426:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:32   Alex Jacobs  S30MFelixstowe21:2221:2220.6 
8626:33   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
8726:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8826:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:40   Andy Tottie V35MUnattached    
9026:41   Clayton Fosker S30MUnattached    
9126:41   Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
9226:46   Tim Prime V40MUnattached    
9326:48   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:5423:2519.7 
9426:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:54   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
9626:54   Chloe Godbold  U18WIpswich21:5521:5515.3 
9726:55   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:234.8 
9826:56   Marcus Brown V40MUnattached    
9926:57   Sean Bennett S30MUnattached    
10026:58   Ian Manning V40MUnattached    
10126:59   Paul Mcgregor  V55MRun to Live24:0923:0417.5 
10227:02   Callum McWilliams U11MUnattached    
10327:09   Steven Button S30MUnattached    
10427:11   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
10527:14   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
10627:16   Alan Hillyard  V50MIpswich Jaffa24:3522:1921.0 
10727:19   Niamh White U18WUnattached    
10827:20   Georgia Battle  U15WIpswich24:5223:2724.1 
10927:23   Sue Lockhart V55WUnattached    
11027:24   Oakley Graham  U11MUnknown26:4326:4336.0 
11127:25   Michael Trotman  V60MGreater Manchester Schs25:1724:5832.8 
11227:31   Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:4321:4315.4 
11327:32   Alys Beckley U15WUnattached    
11427:35   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2023:1716.9 
11527:37   Karl Read V50MUnattached    
11627:44   Karen Hamilton  V45WStowmarket25:3925:0118.2 
11727:49   Ciaran McLaughlin V45MUnattached    
11827:51   Jan Hart  V45WUnattached26:4325:3517.6 
11927:52   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa23:4723:4716.3 
12027:53   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached25:0925:0918.3 
12127:55   John Cook V45MUnattached    
12227:58   James Theobald S30MUnattached    
12327:59   Christy Fenelon S30MUnattached    
12428:00   Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich22:2221:3011.7 
12528:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:08   Andrew McKenna U18MUnattached    
12728:10   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:4626:0818.6 
12828:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:16   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
13028:19   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe25:3723:4718.7 
13128:27   Oliver Morris-Sanders V35MUnattached    
13228:28   Paul Silburn V40MUnattached    
13328:29   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5221.1 
13428:31   Will McMahon U15MUnattached    
13528:33   Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
13628:36   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
13728:37   Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
13828:42   Vikas Shivashankar S30MUnattached    
13928:45   Stuart McWilliams V35MUnattached    
14028:46   Jimmy Ames S30MUnattached    
14128:48   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
14228:51   Graham Rodgers V50MUnattached    
14329:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:07   Luke Garnham S25MUnattached    
14529:13   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich27:2426:4520.8 
14629:16   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
14729:22   Sophia Dawdry-Wall  U11WIpswich Jaffa25:1325:1321.1 
14829:26   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
14929:33   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe23:5523:5525.1 
15029:38   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
15129:43   Sharon Dean V50WUnattached    
15229:44   Andrea Currie S30WUnattached    
15329:53   Maria Prime V40WUnattached    
15429:53   Graeme Ludwig V45MUnattached    
15529:59   Pippa Rowntree V40WMacca's Mob    
15630:09   Mark Jones U15MUnattached    
15730:13   Ruby Avis U11WHadleigh Hares AC    
15830:14   Glen Avis  V45MHadleigh Hares22:5322:1912.4 
15930:23   Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
16030:26   Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe27:4726:5024.1 
16130:32   Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
16230:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:36   Paul Wain  U18MIpswich Jaffa16:5316:41-0.3 
16430:37   Steve Wain V40MUnattached    
16530:38   Sam Dalton-Thorpe V35WUnattached    
16630:39   Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached30:0329:2723.7 
16730:41   Milo Websdell U15MUnattached    
16830:41   Nick Websdell V40MUnattached    
16930:52   Patricia Brooks-Dickens V40WUnattached    
17030:56   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket27:5124:1325.1 
17130:58   Summer Fairnington U11WUnattached    
17230:59   Andrew Fairnington S30MUnattached    
17331:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17431:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:21   gillian shemming  V50WIpswich Jaffa28:2128:2132.6 
17631:29   Gary Butcher V35MUnattached    
17731:29   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
17831:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17931:40   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
18031:50   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe26:5326:5328.0 
18131:53   Jim Beckley V45MUnattached    
18232:11   Sarah De-Vaux Balbirnie S25WUnattached    
18332:13   Geraldine McLaughlin V45WSweatshop Running Community    
18432:14   Ian Roberts V50MUnattached    
18532:18   Stephanie Kelly S25WUnattached    
18632:21   Catherine Powell V45WUnattached    
18732:23   Yasmin Tampion U20WUnattached    
18832:29   Gemma Cook U20WUnattached    
18932:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:36   Charlotte Chapman S30WMuddy Race Team    
19132:43   Agnieszka Andrzejak V35WUnattached    
19232:44   Jackie Demain V55WUnattached    
19332:47   Teresa Barnett V40WUnattached    
19433:10   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
19533:25   Debbie Charlton V55WSouth Midlands Orienteering Club    
19633:28   Andrew Cocker  V50MUnattached26:4024:2418.9 
19733:35   Jayne Studd V45WUnattached    
19833:52   Evie McWilliams U11WUnattached    
19933:53   Jacqueline Jones V45WUnattached    
20033:54   Paul White V50MUnattached    
20134:03   Danielle Mansell S30WUnattached    
20234:17   Daniel Bonehill S20MUnattached    
20334:18   Martin Garrod V55MUnattached    
20434:25   James Greaves U11MUnattached    
20534:26   Barnaby Jacobs S25MUnattached    
20634:31   Tracey Martin V40WUnattached    
20734:39   Gemma Sparrow S25WUnattached    
20834:49   Nicky Claxton V35WUnattached    
20934:52   Chris Rowntree V50MUnattached    
21035:01   Gennifer Solomon  S25WFelixstowe32:3332:3336.0 
21135:07   Lily Maksimovic V45WUnattached    
21235:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21335:28   Justin Ostler  S30MFelixstowe27:4427:1719.9 
21435:34   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
21535:48   Emily Bateman U11WUnattached    
21635:49   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
21736:13   Rosey King V50WUnattached    
21836:13   Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
21936:28   Hilary Fulton V40WUnattached    
22036:57   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:3824:1620.9 
22136:58   Tasha Melton S20WUnattached    
22237:04   Adrien Massue S30MUnattached    
22337:07   Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
22437:42   Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
22537:47   Linda Norton V65WUnattached    
22637:48   James Battle  U15MIpswich24:4921:5710.0 
22737:52   Tony Merritt  V75MBurnham31:0526:1230.8 
22837:53   Rob Jarvis V40MUnattached    
22937:53   Rebecca Jarvis S30WUnattached    
23037:54   Rachel McMahon V35WUnattached    
23137:54   Sarah Miles  S30WIpswich Jaffa27:5326:1035.4 
23237:59   Steve Roche V65MUnattached    
23338:16   Sophie Hughes S25WUnattached    
23438:18   Emma Kelly S25WUnattached    
23538:31   Lourdes Kocurek V50WUnattached    
23638:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23738:54   Steve Bulger V60MUnattached    
23839:02   Sue Artus V55WUnattached    
23939:29   Sue Gray V55WUnattached    
24039:38   Jennifer MacKness V60WUnattached    
24141:19   John Wooller  V45MIpswich30:1730:1734.5 
24241:22   Leanna Jones S30WUnattached    
24341:42   Joe Websdell U15MUnattached    
24441:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24542:03   Charlotte Bird U15WUnattached    
24642:05   Teddy Websdell U11MUnattached    
24742:05   Susan Websdell V40WUnattached    
24842:15   Victoria Rodgers S20WUnattached    
24942:15   Caroline Rodgers V45WUnattached    
25042:33   Nicole Warner V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2