Bromley parkrun # 338 External Results
Bromley
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Gavin Kitchingham SBV45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:4116:503.4 
218:05   David Mark Young  S25MPetts Wood17:0516:592.5 
318:19   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
418:32   Philip Bunn SBSENMUnattached18:3217:486.3 
518:37   Clayton A Aves  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:133.7 
618:42   Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley17:3717:378.4 
718:43   Simon Culver  S25MBeckenham17:3917:051.6 
818:45   Paul Cawley PBS30MUnattached18:4518:264.7 
918:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:58   William Cotter  V45MDulwich/Unattached18:5018:509.9 
1118:59   Robert Lewis S30MUnattached    
1219:03   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:2317:474.0 
1319:13   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:4018:245.1 
1419:20   Stephen Miller PBV50MPetts Wood19:2019:2027.9 
1519:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:31   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
1719:36   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.9 
1819:37   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:124.7 
1919:39   Vince Killin SBV45MOrpington19:1319:1313.0 
2019:44   David Leach V40MUnattached    
2119:46   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached18:5118:367.3 
2219:48   Richard Goulder SBV45M26.219:1619:167.3 
2319:49   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:465.1 
2419:52   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:3116:551.1 
2519:53   Geraldine Schaer PBV45WPetts Wood19:2818:587.8 
2619:57   Damian Hayes  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:1919:197.4 
2720:00   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:3218:326.0 
2820:01   Anthony Lennox V50MUnattached    
2920:05   Scott Reeves SBS20MPetts Wood19:1819:058.6 
3020:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:08   Toby Kendall PBV35MUnattached20:0819:387.4 
3220:12   Ian Tharp SBV40MUnattached20:1219:5512.8 
3320:14   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
3420:19   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:1719:156.2 
3520:21   AN Other         
3620:22   Robert Shearring S25MUnattached    
3720:25   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:2019:095.3 
3820:26   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:4519:019.1 
3920:28   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
4020:29   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
4120:31   Carlotta Weitzel  U18WBlackheath & Bromley20:1019:0416.1 
4220:32   Rod Harrington  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:4510.4 
4320:41   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached19:5619:398.3 
4420:42   Selma Benattia  V35WDulwich19:3019:2019.9 
4520:44   Guy Sims SBV45MUnattached20:1820:188.9 
4620:46   Colin Hutton  S30MBeckenham18:4418:4417.9 
4720:49   Mike Reeves  V50MPetts Wood19:3519:198.8 
4820:50   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
4921:00   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:2117:488.8 
5021:02   Peter Johnson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1220:049.0 
5121:04   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
5221:04   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
5321:05   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:508.2 
5421:09   Adam Baxter S20MUnattached    
5521:13   Dan Ashley V35MUnattached    
5621:14   Hugo Davis SBV40MBeckenham21:1420:3417.9 
5721:18   Jacob Unwin U18MUnattached    
5821:19   Edward Burke U15MUnattached    
5921:22   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:0013.0 
6021:25   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
6121:26   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
6221:27   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:3919:359.1 
6321:28   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.3 
6421:28   Karl Hoods SBV40MUnattached20:5720:4825.4 
6521:29   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached21:0120:018.2 
6621:31   James Winbourne  V45MBromley Veterans20:5120:1311.1 
6721:32   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached21:2021:1318.9 
6821:34   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:5320:1111.3 
6921:36   Andy Tippet S25MUnattached    
7021:37   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
7121:44   Paul Hewitt V45MUnattached    
7221:45   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:1411.8 
7321:46   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
7421:51   John Feeney V55MUnattached    
7521:51   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
7621:53   Oliver Low S20MUnattached    
7721:53   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2320:599.7 
7821:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:54   Adrian Perry SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:4712.3 
8021:55   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:1011.2 
8121:56   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5619:179.7 
8221:58   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
8321:59   Joseph Daniels U15MUnattached    
8422:00   Jim Page SBV55MUnattached22:0021:1113.8 
8522:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:03   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:4818:244.4 
8722:04   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
8822:05   Christopher Swinfen  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:039.0 
8922:06   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.7 
9022:06   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
9122:07   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
9222:08   Richard Daniels V45MUnattached    
9322:10   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:547.4 
9422:11   Lucy Drury S25WUnattached    
9522:12   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
9622:14   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
9722:15   Tuan Lam V45MUnattached    
9822:16   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:0626.5 
9922:16   Mark Norwood V45MUnattached    
10022:17   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
10122:18   Kate Marchant  V45WBeckenham/Bank of England21:2619:307.0 
10222:19   David Couder V50MUnattached    
10322:20   James Unwin  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:529.2 
10422:21   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
10522:22   Marc Knowles  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:2819:467.5 
10622:25   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:559.2 
10722:34   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
10822:35   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:3520:5513.5 
10922:36   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
11022:39   Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
11122:40   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached21:1719:126.3 
11222:42   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3221:2111.0 
11322:43   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
11422:44   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
11522:45   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1912.8 
11622:45   Cameron MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
11722:46   Lee Haslett SBV35MUnattached20:4220:4218.3 
11822:47   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood21:1419:589.7 
11922:48   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
12022:49   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:5710.0 
12122:51   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0020:5317.9 
12222:52   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham21:4921:4614.4 
12322:53   Trevor Dacosta V50MUnattached    
12422:53   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham22:1420:558.4 
12522:55   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:4510.8 
12622:58   Phil Davis V35MUnattached    
12722:59   Robert Clark PBV45MUnattached22:5921:4311.2 
12822:59   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans21:3221:3217.0 
12923:01   David McLeish V35MUnattached    
13023:01   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5617:5212.2 
13123:02   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:4610.9 
13223:03   Murat Askin  V50MPetts Wood20:3219:4617.7 
13323:03   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
13423:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:05   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
13623:05   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:4821:0910.3 
13723:05   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:4115.1 
13823:06   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
13923:06   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
14023:08   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
14123:10   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.5 
14223:14   Millie Gibbons S20WUnattached    
14323:15   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:358.2 
14423:16   Martin Moss V40MUnattached    
14523:18   Ben Walker S25MUnattached    
14623:19   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
14723:20   Martin King PBV50MUnattached22:5122:5132.3 
14823:21   Jamie Muir  V35MBlackheath & Bromley22:1719:5919.1 
14923:22   Lucy Baker U15WUnattached    
15023:23   Roy Tait  V45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5512.7 
15123:23   Henry Marsden V45MUnattached    
15223:24   Jake MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
15323:24   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood21:1521:1520.5 
15423:25   Luigi Arcuri  V55MBlackheath & Bromley22:5621:5912.6 
15523:29   Robert Whyte V45MUnattached    
15623:30   James Roberts  V55MUnattached22:0222:0017.7 
15723:31   Elliott Cleasby U15MUnattached    
15823:34   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
15923:35   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:0220:5018.2 
16023:36   Deji Bajomo V40MNew Creation Church London Runners    
16123:37   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4613.0 
16223:38   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood21:3420:3310.1 
16323:40   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
16423:42   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2213.9 
16523:44   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached22:0021:4313.9 
16623:48   Georgia Cleasby U11WUnattached    
16723:50   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
16823:51   Tim Ward  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4821:2013.7 
16923:52   Charlotte Fisher S30WUnattached    
17023:53   Sam Hawes S20MUnattached    
17123:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17223:57   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
17323:59   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.5 
17424:02   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2714.5 
17524:03   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1024.7 
17624:04   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
17724:05   Stefan Weitzel V50MUnattached    
17824:09   Julian King  V40MUnattached23:1923:1919.0 
17924:10   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
18024:12   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
18124:13   Nik Blinks V50MUnattached    
18224:17   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5923:3117.1 
18324:18   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:1923:1919.8 
18424:19   Kelly Reed  V40WBeckenham23:4523:4525.2 
18524:20   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
18624:21   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:548.0 
18724:22   John Spalding V60MNew Eltham Joggers    
18824:24   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
18924:28   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood19:3818:5112.5 
19024:29   Jack Aspinall S20MUnattached    
19124:30   Jessica Wimble S20WUnattached    
19224:31   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0223:5919.6 
19324:36   Elizabeth Delamain SBV45WPetts Wood24:2424:2018.7 
19424:36   Buster Guy U11MUnattached    
19524:38   Bryce Singleton U15MUnattached    
19624:39   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
19724:40   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached22:4822:1617.9 
19824:40   Richard Griffin SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington22:1420:4222.4 
19924:41   Richard Guy  V40MUnattached21:4320:2920.0 
20024:41   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
20124:42   Gareth Wigmore V40MUnattached    
20224:44   Gregor Hamme S30MUnattached    
20324:44   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
20424:45   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
20524:46   Thomas Patrick Hanifin  U20MUnattached23:2922:1332.7 
20624:47   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
20724:48   Louise Black PBV40WBeckenham23:3022:4615.3 
20824:49   Alexader O'Dowd S20MUnattached    
20924:50   Emma Harper  V35WPetts Wood23:5923:5934.3 
21024:52   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
21124:52   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:2523:1417.3 
21224:53   Louise Whyte  V40WOrpington24:0423:3716.5 
21324:53   Suzanne Goodbourn SBV35WOrpington24:0119:2223.9 
21424:54   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
21524:56   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:0121:1114.8 
21624:57   Cath Pert V35WUnattached    
21724:58   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:5022:0515.0 
21824:59   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:4422:0628.3 
21925:00   Luke Hooper  S30MUnattached19:3619:225.0 
22025:01   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
22125:02   Jo Brown S30WUnattached    
22225:03   Andrew Kershaw S20MUnattached    
22325:03   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
22425:04   Dean Cornish S20MUnattached    
22525:05   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:0610.9 
22625:05   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5313.4 
22725:06   Alex Payne U11MUnattached    
22825:06   Anna Davis  SENWUnattached24:2222:4812.2 
22925:07   Matthew Payne  V45MUnattached22:5821:5132.3 
23025:08   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans22:4721:4816.4 
23125:08   Emily Keane S20WUnattached    
23225:09   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2721:1912.3 
23325:10   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham24:4021:0732.5 
23425:10   Rebecca Lakhani  SENWUnattached23:5023:5031.3 
23525:11   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
23625:12   Marc Brown  S30MPetts Wood24:0519:3426.6 
23725:13   Samuel Hedges V35MUnattached    
23825:13   Pete Townsend V40MUnattached    
23925:14   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
24025:15   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
24125:16   Clare Sandford  SENWUnattached24:5524:5527.2 
24225:17   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham23:2223:2218.6 
24325:17   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood24:4624:4622.4 
24425:18   Philip Mort V55MUnattached    
24525:22   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
24625:24   Danny Newman U15MUnattached    
24725:25   Gareth Exton V35MUnattached    
24825:26   Kathryn Carter S30WUnattached    
24925:27   Liz Talbot Davies  V45WBromley Veterans24:2624:2620.2 
25025:28   Alex Crawshaw V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3