Team East Lothian Open Time Trials External Results
Meadowmill
28 Jun 16
800 Mile 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.42Ewan Dyer PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:57.421:51.343.1 
22:00.09Jack Lawrie PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.092:00.0941.6 
32:00.10Fearghas Thomson  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.061:59.06-2.7 
42:00.91Eoghan MacNamara  SENMInverness/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen1:59.341:59.14-1.5 
52:06.83Andrew Taylor SBU20MEdinburgh AC2:03.712:00.144.9 
62:08.65Liam Sleigh  U23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni2:07.452:07.4520.5 
72:10.75William Darling  U17MLasswade/Northumberland Schs2:09.432:07.123.3 
82:17.49Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.062:05.731.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.85Fraser Kelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:11.412:07.990.8 
22:18.86Iain Hare PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:13.542:00.3617.6 
32:20.06Ashleigh Kennedy SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Lasswade2:20.062:12.8535.6 
42:22.49Emma Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian2:17.912:16.763.6 
52:25.65Thomas Leitch  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.4234.0 
62:26.52Aidan McCann PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:26.052:26.0534.9 
72:28.56Gregor Farrer PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:28.562:28.5635.9 
82:29.23Lucia Montgomery  U15WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:25.892:25.1317.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.40Evie Welsh PBU13WTeam East Lothian2:33.402:33.4031.7 
22:33.72Angus Chandler  U13MTeam East Lothian2:31.962:15.2712.4 
32:34.99Jamie Eyton-Jones  U13MScottish Schs2:33.372:19.2816.8 
42:35.03Esme Callander  U15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.3414.2 
52:35.27Beth Morrow PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:33.612:33.6129.3 
62:36.32Abbie Robb  U15WFalkirk2:35.42:26.4727.6 
72:38.62Andrew Anderson  V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:35.582:30.6812.0 
82:52.23Molli Robb  U13WFalkirk2:45.072:45.0731.9 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.29Lewis Allan-Brown  U13MTeam East Lothian2:36.212:20.822.7 
22:43.30Niamh Richards PBU13WDunbar RC2:43.302:36.8725.5 
32:43.35Robbie Anderson PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:43.352:12.606.0 
42:45.13Jessica Lorimer PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:35.52:27.4119.3 
52:48.69Marissa Kelly PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:48.692:45.2135.1 
62:55.54Zoe MacDonald  U13WMusselburgh2:50.32:40.9011.6 
72:57.20James Walter  U13MTeam East Lothian2:52.472:52.4741.5 
83:00.51Ruby Grierson  U11WHarmeny2:58.762:49.3734.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.66Alex Mclean SBU15MMusselburgh2:37.662:31.4034.5 
22:39.17Callum Queen SBU13MTeam East Lothian2:39.172:27.8827.0 
32:47.87Naomi Blue SBU13WEdinburgh AC2:47.872:45.8937.5 
42:58.73Lily Arrundale PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:54.812:51.6939.9 
52:58.87Eilidh Humphery PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:58.872:58.8750.1 
62:59.94Anna Burnett SBU13WEdinburgh AC2:59.942:58.1937.4 
73:00.20Kate Wellington PBU15WTeam East Lothian3:00.203:00.2046.8 
83:13.95Holly Bacon PBU13WMusselburgh3:13.953:13.9541.2 
 
Mile SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.29Euan Hood PBU17MLasswade5:01.294:49.993.8 
25:30.51Eric Gallagher PBU17MTeam East Lothian/Edinburgh Uni5:30.515:30.5125.1 
35:38.96Katie Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5:34.834:50.142.1 
45:40.60Andrew Latham PBV50MEdinburgh AC5:40.605:40.605.5 
55:44.34Claire Thompson  V40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H5:25.55:25.512.8 
65:50.91Doug Fraser V45MMusselburgh & District AC    
75:58.99Charlotte Morrison PBU15WLasswade5:58.995:58.9927.5 
86:06.70Matthew Newnham PBV55MEdinburgh AC6:06.706:06.7028.5 
96:19.48Amy Paul PBU13WDunbar RC6:19.486:19.4834.6 
106:25.39Neil D Jones SBV50MDunbar RC6:25.396:11.2623.5 
116:41.05Morven Taylor PBU13WMusselburgh6:41.056:41.0544.1