Wepre parkrun # 7 External Results
Wepre
25 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:25   Jamie Swan  U15MDeeside AAC19:0819:0810.9 
221:30   Nick Eastwood SBV45MChester TC21:3020:1425.0 
321:37   Nick Cooper S25MUnattached    
421:49   Robert Wood  V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19:2019:207.6 
522:04   Lisa Grantham  V40WPensby/Chester TC19:1219:1211.6 
622:42   William Joy-Camacho U18MUnattached    
722:49   Nathan Harney U20MUnattached    
823:28   Peter MacKey V35MUnattached    
923:35   Charlotte Walker U15WUnattached    
1024:02   Mike Waltham V40MUnattached    
1124:15   Derek Stachowski V55MVegan Runners    
1224:16   Stephen Parry PBV40M 24:1619:595.7 
1324:46   Theo Hughes  U15MDeeside AAC22:5819:344.1 
1424:49   Kevin Parry V35MUnattached    
1524:58   Damon Oldfield V40MUnattached    
1625:10   Luke Brown S20MUnattached    
1725:11   Robin Ranson S25MUnattached    
1825:18   David Irving  S30MWest Cheshire20:5519:276.8 
1925:23   Euan Coney  U15MDeeside AAC21:2619:021.8 
2025:33   Philip Hughes V40MUnattached    
2125:48   Joe Griffiths S25MUnattached    
2226:16   John Pughe  V45MWest Cheshire22:4922:4923.9 
2326:28   Hayley Cooper S25WUnattached    
2426:37   Mark Harney V50MUnattached    
2526:41   Michelle Owens V40WUnattached    
2626:49   Neil Lewis V50MUnattached    
2727:17   Gavin Evans V45MUnattached    
2827:40   Anthony Hughes S25MUnattached    
2927:54   Maisy Parry  U11WDeeside AAC22:2920:499.5 
3028:08   Jac Lloyd-Jones S30MUnattached    
3128:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3228:10   Philip Wood V40MUnattached    
3328:18   Pauly-D Jones V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3428:44   Oliver Emptage S20MUnattached    
3529:20   Simon McCormick V45MUnattached    
3629:27   Billy Copp V40MUnattached    
3729:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3829:43   John Owen V50MUnattached    
3929:48   Colin Fisher  V55MUnattached27:1527:1521.1Click your Clock logo
4030:00   Jude Morton V40WUnattached    
4130:09   Saskia Jones U18WDeeside Orienteering Club    
4230:13   Anthony Emptage V50MUnattached    
4330:41   Sylvia Rawlins V45WUnattached    
4430:55   Charlotte Williams V35WUnattached    
4530:56   Natalia Williams V40WUnattached    
4631:25   Vincenzo Muia V45MUnattached    
4731:34   Ian Devenport V45MUnattached    
4832:11   Kitty Jones U20WDeeside Orienteering Club    
4932:13   Dean Jones V40MUnattached    
5033:04   Laura Jones V35WUnattached    
5133:07   Callum Scott U11MUnattached    
5233:07   Peter Dodd S30MUnattached    
5333:18   Michael Round V60MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5433:22   Nicole Van den Wittenboer SBV45WDragons (Sale)28:2524:0624.5 
5534:13   Joanne Beevers V35WUnattached    
5634:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5734:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5834:50   Diane Limbert V35WUnattached    
5935:38   Cary Hughes V50MUnattached    
6035:48   Lesley Bewley V50WUnattached    
6136:01   John Davies V50MFourways Roadrunners    
6236:37   Lissa Thomas V35WUnattached    
6336:58   Irene Blount V55WUnattached    
6437:05   Catherine Atkin  V50WBuckley RC30:2129:2226.5 
6537:07   Joanne Whitehead V50WUnattached    
6637:58   Helen Monteith V45WUnattached    
6738:42   Elaine Griffiths V35WUnattached    
6838:53   Tracy Waters V45WUnattached    
6940:28   Aimee Copp U15WUnattached    
7041:08   Susan Bainbridge V35WUnattached    
7141:48   Kimberley Thomas V50WUnattached    
7242:10   Sarah Hindley V35WUnattached    
7343:53   Clare Eastwood V40WUnattached    
7450:38   Mia Benham-Roberts U18WUnattached    
7551:27   Jane Benham-Roberts V50WUnattached