Exeter Riverside parkrun # 98 External Results
Exeter Riverside
25 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:26   Patrick Livingstone U20MN1Tri Club    
316:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:04   Mike Musgrove PBV45MExmouth17:0416:580.8 
517:33   Sam Thorpe S25MUnattached    
617:57   Tom Blake SBU18MExeter17:0317:037.5 
718:01   Dan Beazley-Long  V35MUnattached17:3517:234.1 
818:08   Johnny Livingstone  U15MExeter17:1616:17-1.0 
918:09   Alan Livingstone PBV45MExeter17:3817:3815.5 
1018:42   Edward Pickering V40MSouth West Road Runners    
1118:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:58   Tim James V35MUnattached    
1319:24   Jamie Howard SBV35MSouth West RR18:5117:214.2 
1419:44   Jordan Hayman U20MUnattached    
1519:49   David Irons S25MUnattached    
1620:06   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
1720:12   Robert Graham SBV40MSouth West RR20:0019:468.2 
1820:23   Francesca Arrigo S30WUnattached    
1920:28   Michael Pearce  S25MSouth West RR19:5418:386.7 
2020:35   Arron Carpenter V35MUnattached    
2120:38   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
2220:41   Stephen Baker SBV55MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:4119:588.4 
2320:45   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
2420:50   David Packer S30MUnattached    
2520:59   James R Durston  V45MUnattached20:1620:168.9 
2621:07   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2721:08   Will Roose S25MUnattached    
2821:08   Jonathan Major SBV35MSouth West RR21:0820:2810.3 
2921:13   Jake Chan S20MUnattached    
3021:14   Kelton Turvey V40MUnattached    
3121:18   David Maxwell  V50MTorbay20:4920:499.8 
3221:27   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
3321:33   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:3120:148.6 
3421:35   Jo Pearce SBV45WSouth West RR21:1421:119.2 
3521:37   Andy Stretton V50MUnattached    
3621:46   Ian Humphreys SBV50MMendip/Poole Runners21:3718:169.2 
3722:01   Stephen Collier V40MUnattached    
3822:07   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
3922:16   Martin Downer V35MUnattached    
4022:17   Andrew Joiner S30MVegan Runners    
4122:20   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
4222:22   Steve Trevelyan V45MUnattached    
4322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:25   Neil Adger V50MUnattached    
4522:30   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0310.2 
4623:00   Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
4723:03   Clare Livingstone V45WUnattached    
4823:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:14   Finn Lowther U15MUnattached    
5023:19   Dean Jones S25MUnattached    
5123:21   Del Freir V45MUnattached    
5223:21   George Small U18MUnattached    
5323:24   Leon Poltawski V55MUnattached    
5423:24   Tony Owen V50MUnattached    
5523:28   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
5623:37   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
5723:39   Sam Grainge S30MUnattached    
5823:53   Tony Hawes V45MUnattached    
5923:56   Holly Emerson S20WUnattached    
6024:16   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:3720:4212.8 
6124:22   Bernie Mundy  V65MWells City22:3722:2214.1 
6224:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:49   Gavin Gracie PBV60MLittledown24:3624:3627.4 
6424:51   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
6524:53   Richard Mean SBV55MUnattached24:0824:0817.8 
6624:54   Peter Andrew V45MUnattached    
6724:58   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
6825:05   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
6925:38   Amanda Jane Rowlings  V50WNewton Abbot24:4923:4025.2 
7025:48   Rosie Glazier S25WSweatshop Running Community    
7125:48   Mark Sweet V45MUnattached    
7225:49   Philip Walker V40MUnattached    
7325:53   Jack Vickers U18MUnattached    
7425:54   Jack Donnelly S20MUnattached    
7526:05   Susie Howells S25WUnattached    
7626:11   Simon Gammon V40MUnattached    
7726:21   Katie Monnickendam S20WUnattached    
7826:38   Michael Parker V45MUnattached    
7926:41   Natalie Sears S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
8026:41   Josephine Howell S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
8127:13   Mary Freestone  V55WCrawley Saints & Sinners24:3223:5014.9 
8227:19   Maggie Hart V55WUnattached    
8327:24   Sarah Hansford S25WUnattached    
8427:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8627:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8727:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:39   Rebecca Broome S20WUnattached    
8927:40   Kate Bowers V35WUnattached    
9027:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:58   Emma Leitch S30WUnattached    
9228:01   Olivia Pearce U15WUnattached    
9328:04   Martyn Ford V45MUnattached    
9428:06   Ian Clewlow V55MUnattached    
9528:10   Corinne McWilliams V60WUnattached    
9628:12   Sheran Oakley V35WUnattached    
9728:12   Robert Andrews V65MUnattached    
9828:23   Emily Martin S25WAshmoor Hockey Club    
9928:24   Luke Compton S25MUnattached    
10028:26   David Jarvis S30MUnattached    
10128:30   Amelia Fisk V45WUnattached    
10228:34   Susannah Reckitt S25WUnattached    
10328:35   James Benham  S30MSouth West RR18:2117:434.3 
10428:35   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR19:1418:193.5 
10528:36   Sarah Moles  S25WUnattached27:5327:5327.4 
10628:41   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
10728:42   Linda Mancey V50WUnattached    
10828:46   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5024.1 
10928:47   Liz Grier V40WUnattached    
11028:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11128:56   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
11229:00   Christine Thrams V40WUnattached    
11329:01   Tasmin Felstead S30WUnattached    
11429:03   Kate Burgess  S20WMaidenhead21:4221:4222.0 
11529:04   Benjamin Rowlands S25MUnattached    
11629:07   Nina Williams  V45WCrawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached26:4625:3620.5 
11729:10   Kelly Forrester V35WUnattached    
11829:14   Conrad Chircop V40MUnattached    
11929:15   Kirsten Mundy  V35WTorbay25:2125:2126.7 
12029:18   Prue Mitchell V45WUnattached    
12129:18   Chris Sowden V50MUnattached    
12229:25   Joshua Townsend U18MUnattached    
12329:26   Richard John Townsend PBV45MCrediton Running Network24:0224:0221.3 
12429:29   Michelle Ayles V45WUnattached    
12529:35   Terry Windeatt V65MUnattached    
12629:38   Jane Richardson SBV65WOkehampton28:5728:1323.7 
12729:47   Maggie Thornton V55WUnattached    
12829:52   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
12929:53   Oran Friar U18MUnattached    
13029:58   Belinda Howell V50WUnattached    
13129:59   Elizabeth Hill V50WUnattached    
13230:02   Julie Cooper V50WUnattached    
13330:06   Kasper Glixelli U18MUnattached    
13430:07   Liana King  S30WSouth West RR27:4826:4926.3 
13530:09   Lydia Walton  V55WCaistor RC29:3528:5823.9 
13630:11   Charlie Marsh U11MUnattached    
13730:16   Kirsty Barker S25WUnattached    
13830:19   Joanne Mason V35WUnattached    
13930:36   Mick Hinfelaar V40MUnattached    
14030:37   Alex Forrester U11MUnattached    
14130:39   Anne Devlin V55WUnattached    
14230:42   Kate Brown V55WUnattached    
14330:49   Claire Turner V40WUnattached    
14430:49   Lucy Bannister V35WUnattached    
14530:51   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
14630:51   Steven Forrester V40MUnattached    
14730:54   Jan Webb V50WEast London Runners    
14830:58   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
14930:59   Jennifer Elliott V55WExeter tri club    
15031:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:01   Pete Grigorey V45MUnattached    
15231:04   Helen Corbett V40WUnattached    
15331:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15431:06   Sarah Holmes S20WUnattached    
15531:18   Jennifer Marshall V60WUnattached    
15631:20   Karen Cleave V60WUnattached    
15731:29   Fiona Upton V45WUnattached    
15831:33   Val Mountford V50WUnattached    
15931:38   Maria Trylska PBV50WDawlish Coasters31:3830:5528.6 
16031:42   Liz Smith V40WUnattached    
16131:46   Nonny Corbett U15WUnattached    
16231:48   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached23:1023:1014.4 
16331:49   Denise Streeter V60WUnattached    
16431:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16532:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16632:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:50   Matt Rowett V35MCornerstone Runners Cranbrook    
16832:54   Mark Jones  V40MBlack Pear Joggers31:3231:0029.3 
16933:02   Felicity Ward-Smith V65WUnattached    
17033:18   Lynne Govier V50WUnattached    
17133:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17233:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17333:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17433:37   Laura Jane Sims  V40WUnattached31:2730:3628.2 
17533:54   Chrissie Randall V55WUnattached    
17633:58   Naomi Scott S25WUnattached    
17734:25   Claire Hadfield V45WUnattached    
17834:26   Justine Goff V45WUnattached    
17934:56   Maria Nicholls V40WUnattached    
18035:31   Sharon McCabe V55WUnattached    
18135:57   Ian Mancey V50MUnattached    
18236:12   Cody Carpenter U11MUnattached    
18336:21   Rachel Gibson V45WUnattached    
18436:49   Cate Bergin V40WUnattached    
18536:55   Tiffany White V35WUnattached    
18636:57   Kate Quick V40WUnattached    
18737:17   Suki Singh S25WUnattached    
18837:21   Bethany Brewer U15WUnattached    
18937:23   Nick Brewer V45MUnattached    
19037:32   Judy Warwick V45WWomen on the Run    
19137:32   Ruth Hayman V45WWomen on the Run    
19237:45   Sandie Reader V70WUnattached    
19339:29   Briony Vallis V50WUnattached    
19440:23   Alistair Smith U11MUnattached    
19540:25   Howard Smith V40MUnattached    
19640:56   Frederique Moussaoui V50WUnattached    
19741:58   Barbara Hutchings V60WUnattached    
19842:48   Kacie Gibson S25WStaple Hill Runners    
19946:57   Elizabeth Szivos V50WRedwell Runners    
20046:58   Mark Madges V50MRedway Runners    
20146:58   Sarah Moffat S30WSouth West Road Runners