Wimpole Estate parkrun # 176 External Results
Wimpole Estate
25 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54Chris Balmer  S30MRyston17:0816:462.8 
218:40Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood17:0516:341.1 
319:03Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston18:2717:281.5 
419:07Malcolm Muir  V40MIlford16:4715:510.4 
519:07Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:3316:381.1 
619:08Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:5817:405.8 
719:43Steven Noble  S25MEgdon Heath18:4218:154.7 
819:50Simon Pennington V45Mcambourne    
920:01Richard Zubrik V35MUnattached    
1020:16Jason Harding V45MUnattached    
1120:23Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1220:33Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
1320:35Reuben Pardoe V35MUnattached    
1420:46Gareth Thompson  V45MUnattached19:4819:096.7 
1520:56David Jordan  V50MRoyston19:0619:0615.6 
1621:06Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
1721:12Michael Harman Benyan V45MUnattached    
1821:16Jon Saunders S30MUnattached    
1921:24William Martin S20MUnattached    
2021:34Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
2121:39James Crisp  S25MRoyston20:1718:063.6 
2221:41Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2321:45Tom White V35MSweatshop Cambridge    
2421:46Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2521:46Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
2622:00Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1719:147.5 
2722:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:06George Royal S30MUnattached    
2922:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:10Brian Theobald V60MUnattached    
3122:11Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
3222:24Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
3322:28John Marshall V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
3422:33Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:387.0 
3522:40James Newham U15MCongleton Harriers & AC    
3622:40Pete Newham  V45MCongleton19:5119:1417.6 
3722:54Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:1019:588.7 
3823:02Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge22:0120:5414.4 
3923:05Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3919:479.5 
4023:07Andy Bryant V35MUnattached    
4123:16Matthew Pinney  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:4020:256.9 
4223:18David McKibben V40MUnattached    
4323:21William Howling  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4318:358.3 
4423:22Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
4523:29Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached21:4720:3611.2 
4623:30Jason Kinns S30MUnattached    
4723:33Edward Higgins S30MUnattached    
4823:35Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:4820:448.7 
4923:39Greg Thompson V40Mcambourne    
5023:44Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
5123:46Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:2121:5312.3 
5223:46Dan Reynolds S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
5323:49Ian Bavin V45Mcambourne    
5423:50Dave Smith  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans20:2519:5818.7 
5523:56Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:4520:308.7 
5623:59Stephen Fleming V50MUnattached    
5723:59Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders21:0621:0614.1 
5824:02Hamish Galloway V50MUnattached    
5924:03Chris Morgan V40MUnattached    
6024:09Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
6124:11Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2318:233.5 
6224:12Jack Thorne S25MUnattached    
6324:14Ovid Denega V50MUnattached    
6424:16Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
6524:28David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
6624:28Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
6724:32Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:2321:1716.4 
6824:33Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners22:3222:1019.3 
6924:36Joseph Tearle SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge22:2821:5112.3 
7024:37Willem Pye  U15MCambridge & Coleridge23:2222:4322.4 
7124:39David Rootes  V65MRoyston22:3621:2110.6 
7224:49Des Kelly V50MUnattached    
7324:56Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:1022:4116.6 
7424:57Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:0624:0616.2 
7525:06Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge22:5221:2422.0 
7625:08Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
7725:10Sam Mather V35MUnattached    
7825:11Ben Jones S20MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
7925:14Peter Vaughan S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
8025:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:28Christopher Surridge V50MUnattached    
8225:28David Campbell V45MUnattached    
8325:40Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:4023:1814.5 
8425:42Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
8525:45Rob Champion V35MUnattached    
8625:46Robert Condon S25MUnattached    
8725:49Wim Brunsting V50Mcambourne    
8825:51Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
8925:53Mike Allton V50MUnattached    
9026:08Robert Oakeshott  V50MUnattached24:5822:5821.2 
9126:09Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:2022:3617.1 
9226:12Joanna Freemantle V35WUnattached    
9326:15Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
9426:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:22Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
9626:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:25Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
9826:26Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
9926:26Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
10026:29Jamie Pearson S25MUnattached    
10126:38Tom Elton  V45MRoyston23:4621:4210.8 
10226:40Adele Steele V45WUnattached    
10326:42Tim Jones  S20MRoyston22:4917:520.9 
10426:50Rebecca Felicity Howling  V40WUnattached24:4924:0618.1 
10526:54Nicolas Gambardella  V45MUnattached26:3924:5118.5 
10627:03Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:0020:5717.8 
10727:07Hector Duckett U15MUnattached    
10827:08Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
10927:10Steven Anderson  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:0823:1420.8 
11027:12Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
11127:13Natasha Kim Walsh  SENWUnattached25:2122:5218.1 
11227:15Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1325:0418.7 
11327:15Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
11427:18Judith Newham SBV45WCongleton27:1824:1927.1 
11527:21Nicki Cartwright  V50WRiverside24:2924:2920.6 
11627:22David Evans U18MUnattached    
11727:23Lizzy Newham U18WCongleton Harriers & AC    
11827:24Mark Underwood  V50MUnattached25:1322:5632.3 
11927:25Jayne Arthur  V55WCambridge & Coleridge24:2422:5421.5 
12027:29Craig Van Beusekom V35MUnattached    
12127:33Kathy Brady  V35WHarrogate25:4423:5519.4 
12227:36Jenny Balmer  S30WRyston24:5924:5536.9 
12327:47Carmel Mceniery  V40WCambridge & Coleridge25:5522:4215.8 
12427:47Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
12527:56Sam Morley S30MUnattached    
12627:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:59Noel Mpofu V45Mcambourne    
12828:00Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
12928:03Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
13028:04Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
13128:05Jose Andrade V45MUnattached    
13228:07Jemima Wrigley U15WUnattached    
13328:07Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
13428:07Martha Burton S20Wcambourne    
13528:11Alexander Harding U18MUnattached    
13628:11Sam Donnelly U11MUnattached    
13728:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:13David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
13928:14Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
14028:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:20David Nugent V45MUnattached    
14228:23Evert Bokma V50MUnattached    
14328:26Matt Pocock V40Mcambourne    
14428:27Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
14528:32Molly Taylor  S30WMacclesfield25:5625:3718.5 
14628:35Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
14728:43Jessica Folkerts V35WUnattached    
14828:50Tina Filby  V60WRoyston27:3326:3920.4 
14928:58Jason White  V35MUnattached26:2721:4819.3 
15029:02Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
15129:09Nadia Van Maurik U15WUnattached    
15229:22Lynne Hays  V55WRoyston28:1528:1526.9 
15329:25Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge23:4522:1730.2 
15429:29Diana Braverman  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J24:3722:4719.1 
15529:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:39Jo Lans SBV45WFen Edge29:3324:0336.2 
15729:46Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
15829:48Hugo Wells U11MUnattached    
15929:52Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
16030:05Bethany Taylor S25WUnattached    
16130:08Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
16230:10Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC22:3519:4730.4 
16330:10Sue Surridge V50WUnattached    
16430:10Andrew Warne V35Mcambourne    
16530:21Julia Hudson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:2325:4021.6 
16630:21Debs White V40WUnattached    
16730:34Colm Crowley  V50MRiverside25:0422:1914.9 
16830:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:39Clare Bacchus  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:5627:3324.4 
17130:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:50Lauren Batchelor S20WUnattached    
17330:50John Batchelor V45MUnattached    
17430:52Peter Tucker SBV60MGade Valley29:3328:4226.2 
17530:53Laura Waldoch V35WUnattached    
17631:04Robert Sherwin V45MUnattached    
17731:10Sarah Artingstall V35WUnattached    
17831:22Sarah Jones V50WUnattached    
17931:27Flora Daley S30WUnattached    
18031:41Catherine Ng V40WUnattached    
18131:44Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
18231:45Kate Cameron S25WUnattached    
18331:56Julie Kirwan  V55WRoyston29:5929:4035.9 
18432:01Henriette Willems V45WUnattached    
18532:03Liz Kiernan V50WUnattached    
18632:05Vicky Goldring V40WUnattached    
18732:05Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
18832:05Dan Fisher S30MUnattached    
18932:10Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
19032:12Sarah Wheatman V45WUnattached    
19132:14Susie Cooke S30WUnattached    
19232:22Melinda Fleming V45WUnattached    
19332:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19432:29Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached28:0627:1123.3 
19532:43Jessica Barrick V35WUnattached    
19632:44Jeffrey Colwell S30Mcambourne    
19732:47Clare Rogers V45WUnattached    
19833:01Ellie Wilson U15WUnattached    
19933:01Katie Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts22:5522:3911.4 
20033:05Stephen Hards V40MUnattached    
20133:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20233:15Caroline Byrne V40WUnattached    
20333:17Frida Burnet V40WMeridian Triathlon Club    
20433:25Layla Fitzwilliam Hall V35WUnattached    
20533:26Craig Barry S30MUnattached    
20633:30Saami Fitzwilliam Hall U15MUnattached    
20733:33Ben Donnelly U11MUnattached    
20833:39Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
20933:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21033:42Abigail Salter V35WUnattached    
21133:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21233:49Michelle Aitcheson V35WUnattached    
21333:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21433:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21533:54Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
21633:59Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
21734:19Ruth Taylor S30WUnattached    
21834:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21934:32Carmen Treacy V40WUnattached    
22034:33Grace Midgley U15WUnattached    
22134:35Susan Margaret Brentnall  V45WUnattached30:3726:4921.1 
22234:35Amelie Kirchgaessner V45WUnattached    
22334:45Maureen Miller  V55WRoyston/Unattached32:2230:5832.4 
22434:49Lucy Squance V35WUnattached    
22534:50John Wells V50MUnattached    
22634:56Lorna Alcock V50WUnattached    
22734:58Christina Downend S30WUnattached    
22835:00Ruth Gardner  V35WUnattached30:3630:3633.3 
22935:01Karen Clarke V35WUnattached    
23035:04Beth Hart V50WUnattached    
23135:07Lauren MacIntyre S25WUnattached    
23235:12Mel Elkin V40WUnattached    
23335:17Carol Wilson V40WUnattached    
23435:19Carol Muir  V40WIlford27:4225:4620.4 
23535:27Melissa Santiago-Val V45WUnattached    
23635:28Noah Sparks-Shepherd U15MUnattached    
23735:31Isobel Wells U15WUnattached    
23835:33Stuart Shepherd  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers27:1126:0121.5Click your Clock logo
23935:40Hilary Duncan  V50WRoyston30:1228:5225.8 
24035:40Elaine Hendrie V50WEly Runners    
24135:42Sarah O'Hare V45WUnattached    
24235:45Wayne Vallentine V35MUnattached    
24335:45Victoria Vallentine V35WUnattached    
24436:28Tom O'Hare V50MUnattached    
24536:34Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3022:1212.4 
24636:34Jean Thompson V45WUnattached    
24736:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24837:02Maggie John V55WUnattached    
24937:22Terry Braverman  V70MHaverhill RC28:4723:4928.7 
25037:31Laila Kinns S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2