Braunstone parkrun # 296 External Results
Braunstone
25 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Ian Smith  V35MHinckley16:5616:1410.1 
217:41   Rob Nurse SBV35MWigston17:4117:323.7 
317:50   Karl Wilkins  S25MBeaumont17:3317:299.7 
418:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:20   James Brewster S25MAnstey Amblers and Runners    
618:30   John Greet V40MUnattached    
718:35   Tom Clark S25MUnattached    
818:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:43   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey18:2417:351.4 
1018:49   Will Fossard PBS20MChorlton18:0017:281.6 
1118:50   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:0218:023.8 
1218:53   Warren Bennett PBS30MHuncote18:5318:3210.2 
1319:05   Graham Peacock PBS30MCharnwood18:3418:348.4 
1419:11   Shane Godrich PBV45MWreake Runners18:5618:569.7 
1519:17   Rachel Nealon PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley19:1719:175.4 
1619:19   Charlie Austin S25WWigston Phoenix R C    
1719:30   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:4918:084.7 
1819:32   Kevin Waite V45MBeaumont RC    
1919:33   Lucas Spence  U15MWreake & Soar Valley19:2319:063.8 
2019:33   Rolf Hoelmer  V40MHinckley19:3119:317.7 
2119:41   Ian Parker SBV50MBeaumont19:3919:026.4 
2219:41   AN Other         
2319:42   Samuel Cook PBU20MUnattached18:1117:542.6 
2419:45   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:2817:375.2 
2519:46   James Middleton PBV35MLeicester Tri19:3318:515.7 
2619:50   Tom Martin  S30MWest End19:3619:3614.8 
2719:50   Chloe Scotchbrook U20WLeicester Triathlon Club    
2819:52   Darren Seaton V40MBeaumont RC    
2919:53   Ross Tyrrell  S25MBeaumont17:5917:520.7 
3019:59   Roberto Pavoni S25MUnattached    
3120:05   David Yarnall  S30MWellingborough19:0018:263.6 
3220:08   Christian Gamble V35MUnattached    
3320:12   David Hodson PBV35MHolme Pierrepont20:1220:128.6 
3420:16   Mark Moore S30MUnattached    
3520:23   Andrew Cooper  V45MTeam Anstey19:2419:246.8 
3620:25   Pawel Pochec V45MUnattached    
3720:29   Joe Matthews U11MDesford Striders    
3820:29   Gareth Chivers  V35MHuncote18:2418:213.7 
3920:31   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs19:4018:506.5 
4020:35   James Thurman  S30MRoadhoggs19:4518:445.0 
4120:36   George Johnson U15MPoplar Running Club    
4220:38   Nicky Whitehead  V35MWigston19:2718:185.4 
4320:39   Mark Foley SBV45MDesford20:3920:3711.2 
4420:42   Harry Langham  U18MHinckley19:5419:086.9 
4520:48   Rafal Dec S30MUnattached    
4620:56   Ashley Butler U15MUnattached    
4721:00   Elliott Hodson U15MDesford Striders    
4821:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:13   Mark Hodson  V40MDesford19:4919:307.3 
5021:14   Mark Parsons S30MUnattached    
5121:18   Kathy Rolington PBV55WUnattached20:5220:3810.2 
5221:28   Nick Deakin SBV50MLeicester Tri21:2819:3620.3 
5321:29   Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached20:4019:4812.8 
5421:31   Matt Webster S30MUnattached    
5521:37   Steve Hickingbottom SBV55MBirstall21:2820:2510.3 
5621:42   Andrew Cheshire V45MNuneaton Triathlon Club    
5721:49   George Moffat V45MUnattached    
5821:53   Alison Allan V50WPoplar Running Club    
5921:56   Chris Knight V45MUnattached    
6021:57   Mark Farragher V35MUnattached    
6122:04   Matt Webster SBSENMUnattached22:0020:5712.8 
6222:06   Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached21:1718:4510.5 
6322:07   Jonathan Wells SBV40MHuncote20:4519:2911.4 
6422:08   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford21:4421:2012.9 
6522:09   Carys O'Reilly  U15WHinckley20:4720:2911.8 
6622:09   Agnieszka Bis V40WUnattached    
6722:14   Tom Kirby S25MUnattached    
6822:17   Mark Perry  V55MUnattached20:2919:0911.1 
6922:20   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End21:0820:199.4 
7022:20   Joseph Pointon U11MDesford Striders    
7122:25   Elisa Whittlestone V50WBirstall RC    
7222:26   Mike Matthews V40MDesford Striders    
7322:27   Morgan Johnson U15MPoplar Running Club    
7422:28   Alan Chevin V60MAnstey Amblers and Runners    
7522:35   Chris Rielly  V55MPoplar Running Club22:0322:0313.2 
7622:35   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End19:4019:407.5 
7722:36   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont21:4320:1613.7 
7822:43   Steven Welch V40MUnattached    
7922:44   Matt Hollingworth U15MUnattached    
8022:46   Tim Forrester SBV40MUnattached22:4622:0111.8 
8122:51   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:0921:0512.5 
8222:59   Thomas Joseph Brown U18MUnattached    
8323:01   Ann Hillier  V55WBarrow Runners21:5220:5710.6 
8423:02   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1920:4314.5 
8523:03   Chris Gamble S30MUnattached    
8623:04   Joel Howes U15MUnattached    
8723:06   Jamie Barnes S30MUnattached    
8823:06   Bernadette Owen  V60WFleckney & Kibworth22:0521:5811.6 
8923:08   Amber Richardson S25WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
9023:09   Nigel Hillier  V60MBarrow Runners21:4120:4611.4 
9123:10   Andy Brown V50MUnattached    
9223:11   Jake Smith U18MUnattached    
9323:15   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
9423:16   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0920:3511.3 
9523:16   Chloe Platts PBS25WTeam Anstey23:1623:1622.5 
9623:19   Stuart Richardson V35MUnattached    
9723:20   Eddie Hone V50MUnattached    
9823:21   Nick Page V45MUnattached    
9923:24   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
10023:25   Cian Palmer-holmes PBU11MLeicester23:2523:2523.0 
10123:25   Thomas Muddimer S30MWigston Phoenix R C    
10223:26   Des Holmes  V45MBeaumont20:1420:1413.1 
10323:28   James Hollingworth U15MUnattached    
10423:29   Chris Baker S25MUnattached    
10523:36   Zoe Venables S30WUnattached    
10623:39   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:3122:1913.9 
10723:41   Tom Marriage S25MClapham Chasers RC    
10823:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:46   Tom Fitzjohn SBSENMUnattached23:2120:1615.5 
11023:48   Stephen Paul Robinson V45MUnattached    
11123:51   Paul Chick V45MUnattached    
11223:53   Chris Willmott S25MBirstall RC    
11323:54   Stephen Hutton V45MBirstall RC    
11423:54   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
11523:59   Rebecca Gaunt V35WUnattached    
11624:00   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
11724:04   Stephen Bennett V55MUnattached    
11824:05   Stuart Teasdale V35MLeicester Runners    
11924:06   Cheryl Bettinson V50WUnattached    
12024:07   Craig Harrison V45MUnattached    
12124:09   Julian Potts V45MUnattached    
12224:11   Jonathan Sanders  V40MTeam Anstey22:5722:1213.0 
12324:12   Lucy Root S30WDesford Striders    
12424:18   Rod Gray V65MUnattached    
12524:20   Lisa Pendery-Hunt SBV40WWest End24:2022:4815.5 
12624:21   Carl Hunt SBV40MWest End23:0922:4315.9 
12724:24   Marie Reynolds V35WPoplar Running Club    
12824:31   Robert Zur V35MUnattached    
12924:32   Christopher Housden V60MUnattached    
13024:33   Kyle Wickwar S25MUnattached    
13124:38   David Holton  V35MUnattached21:4020:2120.6 
13224:40   John Richardson V50MUnattached    
13324:41   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3615.6 
13424:41   David Turner S30MUnattached    
13524:41   Paul Stothard V50MUnattached    
13624:42   John Wright  V60MWest End23:2521:4815.6 
13724:44   Simon Willgress S30MUnattached    
13824:45   Hollie Benzie U15WUnattached    
13924:52   Graham Hewitt V45MUnattached    
14024:52   David Boon  V55MUnattached24:2423:2914.5 
14124:59   Ray Draycott SBV65MWigston24:5923:5220.0 
14225:00   Danielle Redgate V35WUnattached    
14325:05   Lacy Proffitt S30WUnattached    
14425:13   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:4921:1216.0 
14525:15   Becca Bryers  S25WBeaumont24:2624:2620.4 
14625:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:17   Hannah Coleman SBS30WBeaumont23:0022:3012.3 
14825:24   John Davis V40MUnattached    
14925:30   Ian Robert Wilson V45MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
15025:33   Jonathan Ure  V40MUnattached21:0220:3719.6 
15125:42   Mark Thorne V35MUnattached    
15225:43   Morven Burden S25WWest End Runners    
15325:47   Raimonda Malinauskaite S25WUnattached    
15425:50   Katie Kirkland S30WUnattached    
15525:53   Ruth Evans  V50WDesford24:5924:5918.5 
15625:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:59   Gail Rose  V35WUnattached25:4725:4720.7 
15826:10   Nitin Gohil V45MUnattached    
15926:15   Phil Smith V50MUnattached    
16026:16   Andrew Woods V40MUnattached    
16126:24   Flynn O'Dwyer U15MUnattached    
16226:30   Claire Abbott V45WUnattached    
16326:30   Mitchell Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
16426:31   Matt Ward S30MUnattached    
16526:33   Dave Muddimer SBV60MWigston26:1123:3024.4 
16626:35   Louis Anthony Hall  V65MBirstall25:0524:4718.6 
16726:36   Richard Bambrook S25MUnattached    
16826:37   Kate Parry SBV40WHuncote26:3725:5918.4 
16926:41   Tim Pattison V45MUnattached    
17026:43   Charles Waterlow V60MUnattached    
17126:44   Lee Morris S30MUnattached    
17226:45   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached24:1822:0912.5 
17326:48   Tim Arnold V40MUnattached    
17426:49   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
17526:50   Mark James  V45MUnattached20:1920:1913.2 
17626:51   Hazel Butler V45WUnattached    
17726:52   Allen Pocock  V65MUnattached25:2422:4419.0 
17826:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:54   Matt Curtis  V45MDesford19:2619:228.5 
18026:59   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
18127:02   Jake Coleman U15MUnattached    
18227:03   Steven John Kings V50MUnattached    
18327:04   Laura Browne S20WUnattached    
18427:04   Adrian Hull V35MUnattached    
18527:09   Aimee O'Reilly U11WHinckley RC    
18627:13   Carl Wheatley V45MUnattached    
18727:17   Ann Popovich  V55WWest End26:0825:1619.0 
18827:22   Zachary Clarke U11MUnattached    
18927:23   James Clarke  V40MUnattached20:4319:356.2 
19027:28   Damian Miles  V40MUnattached25:3525:2419.8 
19127:33   Lisa Ellis  V40WBeaumont23:5323:5316.0 
19227:35   Anthony Carr V50MUnattached    
19327:36   Ben Moore  S25MUnattached24:2224:2221.9 
19427:39   Oyinda Dada S30WUnattached    
19527:41   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached26:2624:3422.5 
19627:42   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
19727:43   Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
19827:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:49   Logan Dean U11MUnattached    
20027:51   Ruth Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
20127:54   Simon Quigley V45MUnattached    
20227:54   Gary Martin V35MUnattached    
20327:56   Paul Kaczmar S30MUnattached    
20428:02   Rudy Askham U11MBirstall RC    
20528:03   Hannah Askham  SENWUnattached21:5021:2114.1 
20628:03   Philip Baker V65MUnattached    
20728:04   Chloe Burgess U15WHinckley RC    
20828:08   Mick Butler  V60MHuncote25:2324:2624.4 
20928:11   Claire Cooper V35WUnattached    
21028:12   Samantha Cole V35WUnattached    
21128:18   Tony Learoyd S25MUnattached    
21228:26   Sarah McBurnie S30WUnattached    
21328:28   Peter O'Brien V40MUnattached    
21428:30   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5125:0722.1 
21528:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:43   Sharon Galbraith SBV45WUnattached27:4926:0525.5 
21728:45   Ashley Short S25MUnattached    
21828:46   Jo Rogerson S30WUnattached    
21928:49   Nick Garrett V55MDesford Striders    
22028:50   Lucy Hollingworth U15WWreake Runners    
22128:50   Rosette.n. Dikebele PBSENWUnattached28:4428:4433.9 
22228:51   Bijan Golchin S25MUnattached    
22328:58   Jo Eaton S30WUnattached    
22428:59   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
22529:00   Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
22629:05   Emma Purcell S25WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
22729:05   Susan Purcell V55WUnattached    
22829:06   Lindsay Fung  V55WBeaumont24:3124:3116.3 
22929:07   Karen Hassell  V45WBeaumont28:3225:1828.6 
23029:07   James Hassell  V50MBeaumont25:4224:5221.9 
23129:08   Panos Sarhanis V50MUnattached    
23229:09   Annie Pointon S30WUnattached    
23329:09   Cheryl Wright  V35WUnattached24:0722:2820.1 
23429:16   Andrew Warrington S30MUnattached    
23529:20   Stacy Clemes V35WSweatshop Running Community    
23629:24   Malcolm David Hill  V65MDesford27:2224:4822.9 
23729:27   Maneesha Prajapati V35WUnattached    
23829:28   Julie Hemmett V45WUnattached    
23929:29   Gary Cokayne V60MBirstall RC    
24029:31   Alex Clayton S20MUnattached    
24129:35   Sam Waters V45WUnattached    
24229:36   Morgan Salt PBS25WPoplar Running Club29:3629:3632.3 
24329:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24429:47   Tracey Fitter  V45WUnattached29:3927:4035.0 
24529:49   Steve Graham  V45MUnattached27:2127:2124.9 
24629:50   Alan Hardy V60MUnattached    
24729:54   Nikki Leigh Stokes SBSENWUnattached29:5425:4235.5 
24830:00   Louise Forsdyke  V45WWest End27:5527:4124.2 
24930:04   Karen Marfleet  V50WDesford/Unattached29:1927:0030.8 
25030:05   Robin Delizio V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2