Andover parkrun # 267 External Results
Andover
25 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:00   Tom East  U20MPoole Runners16:4716:470.3 
318:01   Lauren Hall  S25WAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:2917:292.2 
418:58   John Kane  V45MAndover18:1117:512.6 
519:13   Andrew Gow  V35MUnattached18:1318:138.6 
619:22   Chris Dewell V40MUnattached    
720:06   George Copping  U18MUnattached18:3018:3011.4 
820:16   Matthew East  V40MPoole Runners/Army19:0817:325.0 
920:19   Edd Charlton-Weedy  S30MArmy17:2817:130.0 
1020:25   Stevey Newby V45MUnattached    
1120:33   Emma Gorwood  S25WHadleigh Hares/Exeter Uni20:1920:0310.8 
1220:43   Colin Hannah SBV40MUnattached19:4319:4314.3 
1320:48   William Jackman S20MUnattached    
1421:05   Jay Taylor PBV40MUnattached21:0520:589.3 
1521:14   Lee Saunders  V40MUnattached21:1320:2118.4 
1621:18   Charles Bromley Gardner SBV50MBritish Library (Boston Spa)21:1219:5618.9 
1721:25   Robert Cocks PBV35MUnattached20:4919:475.7 
1821:29   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:0721:0710.5 
1921:38   Martin Welsh  V40MAndover20:4320:0515.6 
2021:48   Gareth Juliff  V35MOverton20:3419:495.6 
2121:52   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
2221:52   Mark Neil  V45MAndover21:2419:1919.6 
2321:54   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:2221:1810.3 
2422:01   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached21:2220:248.3 
2522:02   Ashlea Payne SBU20MUnattached19:2519:2517.2 
2622:10   Des Rountree  V70MUnattached21:2321:2320.4 
2722:13   Robert Bryan SBV45MUnattached21:0521:0510.5 
2822:23   James Dundas  V50MUnattached21:4921:008.2 
2922:30   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
3022:32   David Hillman V35MUnattached    
3122:37   Simon Eggington  V40MUnattached21:4421:4413.8 
3222:38   Kelvin Mason SBV60MAndover22:3821:5014.4 
3322:45   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached21:0920:4810.3 
3422:52   Amy Low PBV35WUnattached22:5222:1713.3 
3523:01   Liam Campbell S25MParafit    
3623:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:02   Christopher Smith  V40MGreat Western20:4620:308.9 
3823:03   Ian Smith V35MUnattached    
3923:10   David Mills S30MUnattached    
4023:22   David Platt SBV45MUnattached22:3422:2619.9 
4123:32   Tim Webb V50MUnattached    
4223:41   Jason Chapman V40MUnattached    
4323:43   Matthew Jeffery  V35MUnattached22:2021:1515.6 
4423:44   Frankie Arnold U11MUnattached    
4523:52   Roger Willoughby V45MParafit    
4623:56   Charlotte Taylor  V40WFetch Everyone23:4323:1016.8 
4723:56   David Horne V60MUnattached    
4824:02   Leslie Adams SBV50MAndover23:3822:2523.1 
4924:08   Kate Bailey PBS30WUnattached24:0824:0816.9 
5024:11   Jo Baker SBV35WUnattached24:1123:3717.3 
5124:14   Andrew Rayner  V50MUnattached23:3823:1614.5 
5224:15   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
5324:26   Robert Jones V50MUnattached    
5424:28   Rob West SBV40MUnattached24:2823:5717.4 
5524:34   Tom Bence S20MUnattached    
5624:38   Peter Whent V55MAndover Triathlon Club    
5724:39   David Pass V45MUnattached    
5824:45   Zac Jones  U15MAndover23:1723:0323.7 
5924:49   Chris Plummer  V40MUnattached24:4424:0316.0 
6024:52   Christopher Edwards SBV50MUnattached24:3223:5519.0 
6124:58   David Lugg V35MUnattached    
6225:00   Lewis Jones PBV35MUnattached23:5322:4215.3 
6325:15   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
6425:17   Peter Lock V45MUnattached    
6525:19   Sonia Laurie V40WUnattached    
6625:21   Jay Tudor-Thomas V35WUnattached    
6725:22   Derek Wardle  V65MVeterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants25:0020:0322.9 
6825:24   Katherine Cordingly V40WUnattached    
6925:24   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
7025:32   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached24:4224:0017.6 
7125:35   Matt Hodgson S25MUnattached    
7225:37   Helen Jude V40WUnattached    
7325:42   Clifford Hunt V50MUnattached    
7425:45   Mike Foulkes V35MUnattached    
7525:46   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
7625:53   Christopher Harris S30MDSRA    
7725:59   Jennifer Reeks V50WUnattached    
7826:00   Darren McDonald S25MUnattached    
7926:01   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
8026:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:13   Stephen Jeffery V45MUnattached    
8226:15   Mark Carrott S30MUnattached    
8326:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:24   George Argyrou S20MUnattached    
8526:26   Bryan Hiller V45MUnattached    
8626:28   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
8726:29   Joseph Baker S20MUnattached    
8826:31   Sam Graham  V40WUnattached25:5222:4821.1 
8926:33   Edward Langer U15MUnattached    
9026:35   Simon Bennett V40MUnattached    
9126:40   Bhimlal Gurung V50MUnattached    
9226:42   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
9326:44   Sandrs Doney  V45WUnattached25:4324:0516.8 
9426:50   Jordan Davies U15MUnattached    
9526:51   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
9626:53   Pete Moody V50MBADAS.SS    
9726:54   Janice Cook  V45WAndover26:3425:5219.3 
9826:56   Matthew Warr  S30MRunning For Time18:5418:3910.2 
9927:04   Patricia Collyer  V45WUnattached25:3525:1323.2 
10027:06   Steven Davis SBV50MGordonian's26:3923:3821.6 
10127:07   Beccy Turner S20WUnattached    
10227:09   David Swan  V50MUnattached25:1424:3316.9 
10327:18   Les Blount V60MUnattached    
10427:23   Jacob Holmes U11MUnattached    
10527:23   Ian Griffin  V65MAndover27:1223:1024.8 
10627:27   Susannah Blackmun S30WUnattached    
10727:34   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
10827:34   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
10927:41   Alex Jones  U15MAndover25:3125:1726.4 
11027:45   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
11127:45   Ian Culley  V40MUnattached22:1420:2315.8 
11227:46   Alex Culley U11MUnattached    
11327:47   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
11427:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11627:53   Shaun Wildgoose V40MRebel Runners ~ Medway    
11727:55   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
11828:02   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
11928:09   Ronnie Bungay U11MUnattached    
12028:09   Matt Bungay V35MUnattached    
12128:10   Mark Pearce  V50MUnattached27:2124:2922.2 
12228:13   Rob Hill V40MUnattached    
12328:45   Matthew Johnson U11MOverton Harriers & AC    
12428:48   Malcolm Stone  V50MUnattached27:3124:5818.1 
12528:55   John Compton V50MUnattached    
12628:57   Carolyn Johnson V35WUnattached    
12729:00   Judy Hicks  V60WReading Joggers27:0626:3622.6 
12829:02   Margaret Husein SBV65WReading Joggers28:3927:1724.8 
12929:03   Carl Bakes V45MUnattached    
13029:08   Howard Langer V45MUnattached    
13129:08   Nick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
13229:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:17   Claire Collier V35WUnattached    
13429:27   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
13529:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13629:30   Kelly Carter V35WUnattached    
13729:31   Mark Carter V50MUnattached    
13829:39   Karen Baggott  V40WUnattached25:4024:2520.2 
13929:44   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
14029:48   Nishchal Gurung U20MUnattached    
14129:49   Imogen Wells U15WUnattached    
14229:51   Natalie Lynch V40WUnattached    
14329:52   Lisa Devers V35WMuddy Runners    
14429:53   Tathia Wells V45WUnattached    
14530:04   Rebecca Gill PBV40WUnattached29:3929:3929.8 
14630:12   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
14730:15   Nikita Gurung S20WUnattached    
14830:22   Nicola Nicholson S30WParafit    
14930:39   Gillian D Cook  V45WUnattached28:3827:3427.6 
15030:42   Nick Holmes  V55MUnattached24:1521:5318.2 
15130:58   Jude Thompson V35WParafit    
15231:03   Yvonne Stannard V45WUnattached    
15331:18   Nicola Southwell V40WUnattached    
15431:25   Helen Salter V55WUnattached    
15531:35   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
15631:47   Laura Stroud V35WUnattached    
15731:47   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
15831:49   Calum Urquhart U15MDofE    
15931:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16031:54   Melanie Crawford V40WUnattached    
16131:55   Lindsay Waldron V40WUnattached    
16232:02   Angus Wells U11MUnattached    
16332:06   Emily Romain S20WUnattached    
16432:15   Aga Ptak S30WUnattached    
16532:27   Emma Robson S20WUnattached    
16632:31   Katy Summers V40WUnattached    
16732:39   Dean Collyer V50MUnattached    
16832:43   Karen White V50WUnattached    
16932:47   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
17032:55   Susan Dykes V45WUnattached    
17132:57   Elaine Rolfe  V45WAndover31:5128:5135.6 
17232:58   Helen Dobinson  V45WAndover32:1231:5536.0 
17332:59   Josephine Ann Craggs  V40WUnattached30:5528:0724.9 
17432:59   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
17533:03   Karen Cook V40WRun Mummy Run    
17633:05   Catherine Richards V50WUnattached    
17733:11   Eliza Wells U11WUnattached    
17833:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17933:14   Sarah Romain V50WUnattached    
18033:24   Jane Dyson V45WBADAS.SS    
18133:24   Nick Grace V50MBADAS.SS    
18233:31   Janine Baugh V45WMuddy Runners    
18333:45   Laura Omar S30WParafit    
18433:50   Jodie Warr S25WRunning for Time    
18533:51   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
18633:53   Francesca Fall V35WUnattached    
18734:05   Tony Frank V35MUnattached    
18834:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18934:08   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
19034:08   Lucy Urquhart V45WUnattached    
19134:10   Andy Low V40MUnattached    
19234:13   Nicole Powell-Dunford V40WUnattached    
19334:24   Rebecca Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet20:4420:449.6 
19434:24   Georgina Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet21:2221:1510.3 
19534:25   Sam Latham  V45WUnattached31:1625:2836.0 
19634:25   Christopher Thomson V50MTeam Kennet    
19734:25   Lauren Baugh U15WMuddy Runners    
19834:29   Joseph Hughes U20MUnattached    
19934:32   Joanne Jones V40WUnattached    
20034:41   Alfie Thompson U11MUnattached    
20134:46   James Penny U18MUnattached    
20234:47   Andrea Dashwood V50WUnattached    
20334:51   Oscar Thompson U11MUnattached    
20434:52   Becky Thompson  S30WUnattached31:3231:3235.7 
20534:56   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
20634:58   Koren Scarratt V50WUnattached    
20734:58   Jim Scarratt V55MUnattached    
20835:17   Fraser McGilvray U11MUnattached    
20935:23   Gemma Merritt V40WMuddy Runners    
21035:26   Jenny Casson V50WUnattached    
21135:29   Claire McGilvray S30WUnattached    
21235:32   Ann Edge V60WUnattached    
21336:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21436:23   Sonia Pagett V40WUnattached    
21536:27   Angus Bone U11MUnattached    
21636:40   Jennie Bunt S30WUnattached    
21736:49   Liam Crabb U11MUnattached    
21836:50   Briallen Bone U11WUnattached    
21936:51   Kate Cerian Bone V35WMuddy Runners    
22038:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22138:09   Emma Tolman U15WUnattached    
22238:14   Theodosia Rowe U15WUnattached    
22338:20   Robert Powley V35MUnattached    
22438:25   Kevan McWhirter V40MUnattached    
22538:51   Deborah Fazackerley V45WUnattached    
22638:59   Jenny Nisbett V35WUnattached    
22739:04   Karen Perry V50WUnattached    
22839:09   Rebecca Meyer V35WUnattached    
22940:13   Kathy Jenkins V60WUnattached    
23040:28   Lindsey Hawkins S30WUnattached    
23140:29   Jake Ward S25MUnattached    
23241:41   Carolyn Holmes V60WUnattached    
23341:41   Ann Eggington V40WUnattached    
23441:42   Wendy Beveridge  V45WUnattached35:0233:2731.1 
23542:04   Sue Baron-Duff V50WUnattached    
23642:44   Natasha Tonge S30WUnattached    
23743:13   Harry Wakins U11MUnattached    
23843:14   Arthur Wakins U11MUnattached    
23943:14   Rachel Watkins V35WUnattached    
24043:15   Katie Tilling S20WUnattached    
24143:16   Rebecca Newman S20WUnattached    
24243:36   Jo Phillipson S30WUnattached    
24344:07   Alex Gregory U11MUnattached    
24444:07   Lee Gregory  V35MUnattached23:3823:1114.5 
24544:43   Laura Gregory V40WUnattached    
24644:54   Claire Jones S30WUnattached    
24754:47   Matt Oakley V40MUnattached    
24854:57   Sheila Oldacre  V60WAndover30:5428:0524.0 
24959:26   Jo Renfrey V40WUnattached