Frimley Lodge parkrun # 334 External Results
Frimley Lodge
25 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:3616:06-1.1 
217:43   Kurt Taylor  S20MSurrey Uni16:4315:07-3.7 
318:00   Ian Coates PBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.9 
418:09   Daniel Stevenson  V40MUnattached17:5417:498.4 
518:13   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:344.3 
618:28   Alex Halfacre PBS20MWindle Valley Runners18:1216:242.9 
718:41   Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0717:532.8 
818:49   Ben Findlay  S20MUnattached17:5616:420.2 
918:59   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1717:181.3 
1019:05   Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:2817:064.9 
1119:13   Duncan Laurie-Pile  V40MSandhurst19:0318:005.7 
1219:16   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:263.5 
1319:16   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove19:0118:254.3 
1419:30   Simon Thompson  V45MFleet & Crookham19:1819:126.1 
1519:41   Luke Robert Hillary  U20MUnattached18:3218:3215.8 
1619:45   Harry Asprey  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0419:0418.4 
1719:55   Craig Mann V50MUnattached    
1819:58   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:5618:134.5 
1920:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:11   Robert Taylor S25MUnattached    
2120:14   Toby Chipperfield S20MUnattached    
2220:21   David Bush SBV45MOverton19:5117:463.2 
2320:22   Angus Dunnett U20MUnattached    
2420:23   Patrick Mungai PBU20MSurrey Schs20:2320:2319.3 
2520:24   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners19:4819:488.2 
2620:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:31   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:1919:558.5 
2820:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:43   Thomas Denbigh U15MUnattached    
3020:55   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2811.4 
3120:55   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:4219:406.7 
3220:58   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:1219:548.5 
3320:59   Dominic Wake SBV45MHart18:1618:165.3 
3421:00   Oliver Dillon V40MUnattached    
3521:00   Kevin Burgess V40MUnattached    
3621:01   Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:1519:4911.9 
3721:03   Matthew Miller S25MUnattached    
3821:06   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4620:229.7 
3921:08   Lewis Scott S30MUnattached    
4021:10   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners20:1819:317.1 
4121:20   Alex Hanney S20MUnattached    
4221:27   Kayleigh Copeland PBS20WFarnham Runners21:2720:259.9 
4321:29   Chris Rudnik S30MUnattached    
4421:30   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
4521:30   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:2319:447.2 
4621:32   Alasdair Mark Nuttall PBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:1418:498.2 
4721:35   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:3319:427.4 
4821:36   John King  V50MSandhurst20:3020:1917.3 
4921:39   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached21:1520:5313.4 
5021:40   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:1520:5813.3 
5121:41   Ivan John Bugg V45MUnattached    
5221:45   Stuart Mayes  V40MSandhurst21:3521:179.5 
5321:49   Miles Hanney U18MUnattached    
5421:50   Keith Rann S30MUnattached    
5521:52   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners21:0320:429.5 
5621:53   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
5721:54   Paul Ginever V35MUnattached    
5821:55   Kai Hobbs PBSENMUnattached21:5521:1615.8 
5921:55   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:4320:1716.9 
6021:56   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.3 
6121:57   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:1520:399.9 
6221:57   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:3021:2314.6 
6321:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:59   Taylor Woods U15MUnattached    
6521:59   Jackie Price SBV50WUnattached21:5921:2113.9 
6622:00   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
6722:04   Tom King U15MUnattached    
6822:07   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4811.5 
6922:07   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:4520:039.3 
7022:08   James Rowley S20MUnattached    
7122:10   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:3519:5212.3 
7222:11   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:4919:3511.2 
7322:12   Alastair Rushforth  U15MCamberley19:0117:330.1 
7422:19   Chris Payne V35MUnattached    
7522:21   Adrian Bryant V40MUnattached    
7622:21   Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached21:3220:3916.3 
7722:22   Nick Plaistowe U18MUnattached    
7822:22   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5620:589.5 
7922:23   Adrian Whatmore  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:2120:4412.3 
8022:28   Dylan Hobbs PBSENMUnattached22:2821:2118.3 
8122:34   Darren Stone V45MUnattached    
8222:37   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
8322:41   Jayson Munro U18MUnattached    
8422:44   Paul Bryant V40MUnattached    
8522:45   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
8622:46   Callum Long U15MUnattached    
8722:47   William Bryant PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4721:069.8 
8822:48   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:0116:41-1.1 
8922:57   Helene Livesey V35WUnattached    
9022:57   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:0918:1024.7 
9122:58   Joe Genco Russo V45MUnattached    
9223:04   Andrew Standen SBV45MFarnham TC21:4420:0515.5 
9323:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:12   James Bishop U15MUnattached    
9523:15   Scott Halley S30MUnattached    
9623:18   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
9723:23   Ian Richards V55MUnattached    
9823:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:29   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5815.8 
10023:31   Karen Jones SBV50WThames Hare & Hounds23:3123:0314.9 
10123:34   Robert Hillary  V40MUnattached20:3219:438.8 
10223:36   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached23:1321:4212.3 
10323:37   Mike Mccallan  V40MCove23:2122:5513.1 
10423:38   Vicki Clarke  S30WHardley21:3719:537.0 
10523:38   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:4116:370.1 
10623:40   Archie Kimmins U20MUnattached    
10723:52   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
10823:54   Matt Howlett SBV45MUnattached23:4922:1317.2 
10923:56   Paul Juan V45MUnattached    
11023:57   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0912.3 
11124:06   Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
11224:07   Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
11324:08   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
11424:09   Tom Skidmore S20MUnattached    
11524:12   Billy Dann U20MUnattached    
11624:13   Beverley Jackson V40WUnattached    
11724:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:17   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:0922:0211.5 
11924:17   Thomas Martin PBU15MCamberley24:1723:1214.9 
12024:18   Nicholas Hart  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5020:2511.0 
12124:20   Katie Harding V40WUnattached    
12224:21   Kay Copeland  V55WFarnham Runners23:4323:4315.8 
12324:26   Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
12424:27   Geraldine Pearson S30WUnattached    
12524:28   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:0610.6 
12624:29   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4115.2 
12724:29   Joanna Sims SBV40WUnattached24:1924:0715.3 
12824:31   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley24:1821:3814.8 
12924:31   Philip Carr V35MUnattached    
13024:31   Ciaran Johnson U15MUnattached    
13124:32   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
13224:33   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:0422:1314.4 
13324:35   Vaughan Dodsworth V60MUnattached    
13424:36   David Nicholas Day SBV55MUnattached24:1022:0116.6 
13524:41   David Lenaghan SBV40MCove24:4023:1622.0 
13624:46   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:4022:2712.2 
13724:50   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
13824:51   Paul Chapman PBV45MUnattached24:5124:5135.9 
13924:52   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
14024:56   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:3721:5022.2 
14124:57   Andrew Poulter V45MUnattached    
14224:58   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
14324:59   Ian Komor V50MUnattached    
14425:00   Neil Hitchcock V45MUnattached    
14525:00   Gregory Tate  V55MCove23:5321:0520.4 
14625:01   Christopher French S30MUnattached    
14725:02   David Wolfendale V60MUnattached    
14825:03   Max Windiate U15MUnattached    
14925:03   Poppy Morris  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2920:598.3 
15025:05   Alison Sholto Boothman V40WUnattached    
15125:08   Louise Brown V40WUnattached    
15225:09   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
15325:10   Tim Robertson V40MUnattached    
15425:14   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
15525:15   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:4522:0011.4 
15625:19   Neville Hammett V35MUnattached    
15725:28   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached24:4624:2125.9 
15825:30   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached25:2124:3719.5 
15925:32   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
16025:37   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
16125:39   Heather Rushforth V40WUnattached    
16225:40   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
16325:41   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
16425:44   Alasdair MacLeod V40MUnattached    
16525:46   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:4223:2319.0 
16625:46   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:149.6 
16725:47   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
16825:51   Andrew Lamb V45MUnattached    
16925:52   Paul Francis Prescott  V60MUnattached25:4224:0221.7 
17025:54   Joanne Shields V50WUnattached    
17125:55   Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
17226:02   Paul Moranda V40MUnattached    
17326:05   Adrian Keane-Munday V45MUnattached    
17426:12   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V45WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5823:2914.8 
17526:14   Amanda Critchell  V40WCove25:3224:3118.2 
17626:15   Richard Hebden V35MUnattached    
17726:24   Ben Whatmore U15MUnattached    
17826:26   Philip Clark  V50MCove24:3323:2917.2Click your Clock logo
17926:29   Steve Snelling  V60MCove24:4423:2714.3 
18026:35   Ryan Firth  SENMUnattached24:1420:0514.8 
18126:37   Poppy Barker S20WUnattached    
18226:40   Carl Portwood V35MUnattached    
18326:42   Eleanor Thompson PBU15WFleet & Crookham25:5325:2624.1 
18426:43   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1718.0 
18526:43   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst25:5324:3619.8 
18626:45   Maria Mannan SBV45WWindle Valley Runners26:4526:4123.2 
18726:46   Paula Vine  V45WSandhurst22:0622:0621.1 
18826:46   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:4721:1021.3 
18926:46   Chris Gray SBV40MCove26:3024:5017.3 
19026:47   Nick Solomon V35MUnattached    
19126:50   David Burrage V35MUnattached    
19226:51   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached25:1424:5622.4 
19326:52   Jodie Raynsford V40WUnattached    
19426:57   David Lunn V45MUnattached    
19526:59   Kevan Day V50MUnattached    
19627:03   Steve Holmes V40MUnattached    
19727:06   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
19827:08   Saffy Walton  V45WCove26:0222:3011.4 
19927:10   Robert Chalker V50MUnattached    
20027:11   John Cole V45MUnattached    
20127:12   Martin Primett V55MUnattached    
20227:13   Joe Wrenn V40MUnattached    
20327:14   Caroline Roberts SBSENWUnattached26:2624:1416.0 
20427:15   Steve Boggus V55MUnattached    
20527:16   Lisa Morgan S30WUnattached    
20627:17   Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
20727:18   Kevin Forster  V60MSandhurst26:1625:1425.0 
20827:22   Marty McCrossan V40MUnattached    
20927:22   Andrea Scott V35WUnattached    
21027:22   Louise Woods S30WUnattached    
21127:26   Jack Robertson U11MUnattached    
21227:28   Catherine Coulson S30WUnattached    
21327:30   Alexander Thompson  U15MFleet & Crookham25:0220:488.4 
21427:36   Terry Long V45MUnattached    
21527:40   Ed Brindley  V45MUnattached24:3824:3823.5 
21627:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:47   Sandra Davidson  V55WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:3627:2921.9 
21827:48   Robert Drummond  V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:1826:0122.6 
21927:57   Alistair Limb V45MUnattached    
22028:01   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
22128:03   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
22228:08   Karen Henderson  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:0427:0427.5 
22328:10   Elin Loftesnes SBV40WSandhurst27:4125:0917.6 
22428:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:11   Jo Wood SBV50WUnattached27:3826:3323.1 
22628:13   Freya Philip PBU11WFleet & Crookham28:1326:2023.3 
22728:13   Ian Philip SBV40MFleet & Crookham28:1324:2117.9 
22828:18   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:1926:3121.9 
22928:21   Josh Thompson U11MUnattached    
23028:21   Suzy Thompson V40WUnattached    
23128:22   Clifford John Hilton  V65MVeterans25:4024:0320.2 
23228:23   Claudia Lynch U11WUnattached    
23328:23   Ethan Pawadyira U15MUnattached    
23428:24   Jonathan Coyle SBV50MSherfield Park Runners27:4524:3529.2 
23528:25   Paul Lynch V40MUnattached    
23628:28   Mudiwa Pawadyira S20WUnattached    
23728:29   Julia Smith  V40WUnattached28:1628:0336.0 
23828:32   Philip Barker V60MUnattached    
23928:45   Clare Coyle  V50WSherfield Park Runners24:1524:1523.6 
24028:56   Sheila Standen SBV50WUnattached28:1027:0526.2 
24128:57   Fiona Donald S20WUnattached    
24228:59   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached28:3326:0833.5 
24328:59   Brian Holden  V50MCove27:0024:0022.8 
24429:01   Fiona Wilkie V40WUnattached    
24529:03   Simon Pearce  S30MBournville Harriers24:3624:3017.8 
24629:05   Paul Sheppard V40MUnattached    
24729:08   Colin Talbot V50MUnattached    
24829:10   Jack Inge U11MUnattached    
24929:10   Megan Inge  V40WUnattached20:2520:2522.7 
25029:12   Jason Gardner V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2