Dam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships) External Results
Dam Flask
28 Jun 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
3.7ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1322:02   Wayne Martison SENMDoncaster11.6 
2422:03   Thomas MeagerSENMSteel City Striders  
2822:09   Jason BrannanV40MSteel City Striders  
4522:09   Martyn Whyman V35MRotherham7.1 
2022:10   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.3 
5122:11   Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H8.8 
3222:17   David Whittaker V35MSteel City5.8 
3122:21   Michael SlaterV40MSteel City Striders  
4822:39   Simon BennettSENMSteel City Striders  
2522:45   Tom Albone SENMSheffield RC8.5 
2922:50   Christian Barton SENMBarnsley H5.8 
3722:52   James Musgrave V40MBarnsley AC7.8 
3822:54   Howard Darwin V50MRotherham9.4 
6622:54   Simon Hopkins V45MKimberworth7.4 
4723:15   James TurnbullSENMSteel City Striders  
3923:25   Brian DevineV40MKillamarsh Kestrels  
3523:26   Colin Lynch V45MTotley5.6 
3323:28   Addam DarnallSENMSheffield Tri Club  
4323:39   Paul Sadler V35MClowne11.8 
2223:50   Lee ArcherV40MKimberworth Striders  
2623:58   Richard Watts V45MSheffield RC8.4 
3423:58   Kevin Wood V50MBarnsley H10.9 
4624:00   Gavin SandersonSENMKingstone  
3624:01   Chris Lawson V45MDoncaster7.1 
5424:35   John Tomlinson V45MBarnsley AC23.3 
4124:36   Chris Charlesworth V40MPenistone25.2 
4025:09   Nick O'SullivanV40MSteel City Striders  
4225:09   Richard GreyV40MTotley AC  
6725:09   Daniel O'Grady V40MAskern10.6 
5025:25   Mark RobinsonSENMKimberworth Striders  
5225:51   Kevin Randall SENMValley Hill11.6 
5725:56   Richard Purcell V55MDanum Harriers24.0 
5926:01   S. CoeSENMDanum Harriers  
6226:15   Greg Clarke V40MDanum Harriers20.5 
6826:21   David Lee V40MKingstone12.5 
4426:24   Jim ChisholmSENMBarnsley AC  
4926:46   Steve Dickinson V50MPenistone11.3 
5826:59   Matt BroadheadSENMSteel City Striders  
5327:03   William Hugh Brown SENMSteel City11.6 
5627:17   John Maples V50MSteel City13.4 
6327:34   Ashley Carson V55MPenistone24.9 
6327:36   Scott LiddleV40MTotley AC  
5527:38   David Needham V50MBarnsley H15.9 
7127:41   Trevor Townsend V55MBarnsley H29.7 
6527:46   B DrummondV40MDanum Harriers  
6027:57   Mike Thomas V55MKimberworth17.1 
7528:12   Rob LeckeyV40MValley Hill Runners  
7428:29   Stan WilliamsSENMAskern & District AC  
6128:39   Chris Spires V55MValley Hill18.6 
7229:47   Mark Cullingworth V40MDanum Harriers34.9 
7029:56   Lee BarracloughSENMKimberworth Striders  
7631:33   David Foster V60MPenistone18.8 
7331:55   Raymond Archer V55MBarnsley AC17.7 
6933:35   Gordon ThomasSENMSheffield Tri Club  
3.7ML SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:38   Jennifer Rich SENWSteel City7.2 
222:10   Charlotte Ward U23WHallamshire2.3 
322:22   Mary McCarthy U17WHallamshire8.6 
422:49   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC22.3 
523:07   Claire Howard V45WTotley6.1 
623:16   Rio Cooper SENWSteel City11.8 
723:18   Hannah Peel SENWSheffield TC6.9 
823:42   Elly Woodhead SENWKimberworth8.4 
923:46   Sarah Gough V40WBarnsley H9.6 
1023:58   Dave Allemby V60MBarnsley AC10.2 
1124:24   Jenny Doyle V35WSheffield & Dearne20.7 
1224:25   Emma Dutton U20WRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni14.8 
1324:26   Becky Pitcher SENWSheffield RC6.6 
1424:27   Pat Rooney V60MKimberworth9.9 
1524:37   Katie Roberts SENWBarnsley H10.8 
1624:44   Jenny Wakeman V55WBarnsley AC10.6 
1724:49   Amy HousleySENWSteel City Striders  
1824:51   Gemma Scougal SENWClowne14.0 
1924:54   Adelle MarsdenV35WKimberworth Striders  
2025:14   Michaela Sill V35WSheffield RC16.0 
2125:25   Emily IrelandSENWSheffield RC  
2225:27   Sophie BellSENWSheffield RC  
2325:48   Ali IredaleV35WTotley AC  
2425:49   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC15.4 
2525:50   Wendy GroomV35WStrideout  
2625:54   Roz Massey V35WTotley14.7 
2726:09   Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth9.0 
2826:18   Elizabeth Deacon U17WHolmfirth/Penistone22.9 
2926:24   Karen Shipman V35WClowne13.2 
3026:39   Rachel SteenSENWTotley AC  
3126:41   Rose James V35WDoncaster10.0 
3226:42   Nicola WilcocksSENWValley Hill Runners  
3326:52   Faye Williams V40WPenistone10.5 
3427:13   Sasha Gallagher V40WRotherham19.3 
3527:19   N HarpSENWKimberworth Striders  
3627:22   Sarah Gilbert SENWSheffield RC16.2 
3727:28   Jane Harriman V55WTotley19.0 
3827:35   Claire ChapmanV35WKimberworth Striders  
3927:38   Sharon Carson V50WDoncaster18.1 
4027:47   Lisa Hinchliffe V40WPenistone15.6 
4027:47   AN Other      
4227:48   Sonia Lee V45WSheffield & Dearne17.0 
4327:50   Nicholas Whittingham V60MPenistone15.9 
4428:28   Victoria Ann Hawkins V45WSteel City19.4 
4528:39   Katie Sharman SENWKingstone14.9 
4628:56   Laura GoddenV35WStrideout  
4728:58   Amanda Fowler V40WBarnsley H15.6 
4728:58   Catherine Robertson V50WTotley22.7 
4929:06   Rachel Gordon V45WDanum Harriers25.9 
5029:17   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H14.3 
5129:23   Claire Boswell V35WBarnsley H17.8 
5229:49   Eleanor Law V45WPenistone20.0 
5329:50   Jude Matthews V35WPenistone15.8 
5429:53   Helen PorterSENWValley Hill Runners  
5529:56   Rebecca Dodd SENWValley Hill20.0Click your Clock logo
5630:00   Jayne Hirst V45WPenistone36.0 
5730:06   Carly Anne WomackSENWStrideout  
5830:10   Louise Siddall V45WKimberworth19.9 
5930:30   Caryl Skene V55WPenistone20.7 
6030:44   Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers23.3 
6130:46   Christine CapewellSENWBarnsley Harriers  
6230:54   Paula MillsSENWBarnsley Harriers  
6331:08   Agnes SzilvasiSENWBarnsley Harriers  
6431:12   Alison Wood V45WBarnsley H31.8 
6531:18   L BurleySENWKimberworth Striders  
6631:25   Amy Clements SENWKimberworth21.5 
6731:32   Helen Oscroft SENWSheffield TC34.8 
6831:37   Sophie Billington V35WPenistone35.4 
6932:05   Susan SmithV45WValley Hill Runners  
7032:19   Gaby Wolferink SENWBarnsley H34.1 
7132:31   Joanne Breeze V40WDoncaster23.2 
7232:33   Claire Whiteley SENWDoncaster32.7 
7333:41   Tracey Love V45WKingstone32.4 
7434:33   Joanne GrahamSENWSteel City Striders  
7534:55   A. BrooksV35WDanum Harriers  
7635:10   Karen BowskillV45WPenistone Footpath Runners  
7737:27   Lisa Druce V45WBarnsley H36.0 
7838:55   Donna KilpinV35WPenistone Footpath Runners  
7939:38   Rose Fells V45WDoncaster25.9 
3.7ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:15   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.2 
421:40   Fiona Davies V40WRotherham3.3 
223:09   Hannah WhitehamSENWHallamshire Harriers  
324:00   Amy Earnshaw SENWSteel City10.7 
524:15   Caz Kay V35WTotley8.8 
1124:20   Abigail Knight U20WSheffield RC12.9 
1024:27   Jo BoltonV35WKimberworth Striders  
624:37   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford13.2 
724:41   Graham Bateson V60MBarnsley AC19.0 
825:09   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley H16.0 
925:14   Kerry Archer SENWKimberworth34.5 
1625:15   Samantha lesley Shaw SENWPenistone5.8 
1625:39   Clare Howarth V35WTotley17.3 
1225:42   Ellen McleodSENWSheffield RC  
1425:50   Donna ClaridgeV35WCity Of Sheffield Dearne AC  
2226:11   Julie Button V45WPenistone16.8 
1926:16   Emma Shepherd V35WTotley18.1 
2326:25   Jessica Royle U20WDoncaster14.5 
2726:30   Helen Wade V35WKimberworth16.1 
2626:31   Pat Goodall V60WTotley13.6 
3026:46   Jill Carlton V35WPenistone12.7 
1326:57   Gillian BurgonSENWSteel City Striders  
6227:14   P. DaviesV35WDanum Harriers  
1827:28   Richard Finney V60MKimberworth18.0 
2027:30   Carol Morrell V50WBarnsley AC25.0 
5327:37   L RaceSENWKimberworth Striders  
4727:39   Emma WellsSENWStrideout  
3527:41   Helen EllekerV45WCity Of Sheffield Dearne AC  
4027:51   Rachel Jardine V45WBarnsley H12.9 
4227:52   Janie Kitching V55WBarnsley H16.9 
3427:53   Caroline HallamSENWSheffield RC  
4627:54   Anne Beresford V45WPenistone30.1 
2527:58   Nina ElizaV35WStrideout  
2128:01   Laura Jayne Fletcher SENWSteel City17.5 
2828:04   Julie WhiteV35WClowne Road Runners  
4428:09   Janine Brown SENWBarnsley H17.5 
1528:12   Nancy Skinner SENWSheffield TC34.2 
2928:21   M EdwardsSENWKimberworth Striders  
5428:29   E. BullV35WDanum Harriers  
5128:30   Nicolette Archer V45WKimberworth18.2 
3328:32   Corin Leach SENWTotley22.4 
3928:48   Andrea Robinson V40WDoncaster19.1 
5028:48   Emma Stead V35WPenistone28.2 
2428:51   Kelly Ford V35WBarnsley H14.3 
3628:53   Rachel Goacher V45WValley Hill24.3 
3129:00   Melanie Hammond V40WBarnsley AC33.8 
4129:04   Sarah Plummer V50WPenistone21.2 
4329:33   Geoffrey Dimelow V60MPenistone28.0 
5829:35   Clare Atkinson V35WBarnsley H21.0 
4829:36   Jill DaviesV45WSteel City Striders  
5230:10   Rachel Yarwood-Murray V45WKingstone20.1 
3230:19   Helen WorsfeldSENWClowne Road Runners  
4530:20   Natalie Lowe SENWKimberworth21.7Click your Clock logo
3730:26   Sian Eleri Dickinson V35WSheffield RC10.0 
7030:31   Emma Beer SENWSteel City25.5 
5530:33   Marie BurkinshawV35WStrideout  
5630:43   Dorothy GrayV45WTotley AC  
3830:50   Hannah FreundenbergSENWSheffield RC  
5930:59   Joanne Walton V40WPenistone34.8 
4931:05   Janet Dutton V50WRotherham21.4 
5731:12   June Drummond V40WDanum Harriers32.0 
6431:23   Julie RidingSENWBarnsley Harriers  
6031:35   Wendy Duggan V40WValley Hill23.3 
6531:56   Janet Heeley V65WBarnsley H26.6 
6132:04   Melanie HollandSENWValley Hill Runners  
6332:10   Jane Partridge V40WPenistone23.3 
6832:16   Claudia ThompsonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
6932:28   Vicky Royle V45WDoncaster22.8 
6732:51   Teresa Wall V55WPenistone30.8 
6632:55   Sally SmithSENWSheffield Tri Club  
7333:35   Debra Cable V55WPenistone28.6 
7634:57   Liz TurnerV35WPenistone Footpath Runners  
7135:13   Emily Lunn V35WKimberworth31.9 
7935:35   Sarah SmithV35WDoncaster AC  
7236:07   Bernie Harding V50WValley Hill31.8 
7437:29   Susan Forbes V55WDoncaster31.4 
7837:31   Sara BoothSENWBarnsley Harriers  
7539:02   Alison Hilton V45WBarnsley H29.9 
7740:45   Katie Lee U17WKingstone34.0 
3.7ML SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:35   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.6 
522:17   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC2.1 
1722:50   Louise Lowe V40WClowne11.9 
622:56   Fiona Kesteven V40WTotley10.2 
223:02   Charlotte Slack U20WHallamshire/Skyrac4.6 
423:28   Lizzie HutsonSENWRotherham Harriers  
1523:36   Marie-Louise Taylor V40WDoncaster10.4 
323:37   Charlotte Spencer SENWSteel City19.4 
2223:42   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC22.3 
5023:49   Hannah Peel SENWSheffield TC6.9 
1624:00   Lesley Parker V40WPenistone10.3 
724:02   Rachel Fox SENWBarnsley H18.7 
1024:42   Nicola Joy Ross V35WSteel City13.4 
3324:48   Susan GillieSENWStrideout  
824:49   Roy Hart V60MBarnsley AC11.9 
924:49   Claire ChapmanV35WKimberworth Striders  
1425:08   Penny Sadler V40WTotley14.0 
1225:10   Rachel Miller SENWSheffield RC10.2 
2825:33   Jo BrownSENWTotley AC  
1325:36   Becky Pitcher SENWSheffield RC6.6 
3225:36   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC21.1 
3025:46   Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC15.0 
2325:48   Deborah Lodge V45WTotley20.2 
2425:56   A MarsdenV35WKimberworth Striders  
1126:03   Toni Robinson SENWKimberworth17.5 
3526:04   Kelvin Bowskill V60MPenistone9.9 
1926:09   Gail Colville V50WBarnsley AC8.0 
2926:13   Heather SImpson V40WPenistone16.4 
2626:27   Rebecca BurrellV35WStrideout  
3126:53   Lisa Victoria Gibson V45WKimberworth34.2 
2027:13   Elly BlackwellSENWSheffield Tri Club  
2527:18   Helen Rebecca Cain V35WSteel City19.9 
2127:22   Seuranie Johnstone SENWPenistone18.2Click your Clock logo
4227:30   Sarah Walch V35WPenistone16.2 
1827:38   Janita MaraananV35WCity Of Sheffield Dearne AC  
3828:01   Nicola Fox V40WBarnsley H18.6 
4828:06   N HarpSENWKimberworth Striders  
4028:09   Emily Dodd SENWBarnsley H13.1 
Page: 1 2 3