Dam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships) External Results
Dam Flask
28 Jun 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.7ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:58Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
218:30Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.3 
318:32Connor Henderson U17MSheffield TC3.4 
418:40Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine-2.1 
518:44Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley9.1 
618:57Alfie Manthorpe U17MSheffield & Dearne-3.7 
719:09Kristoff BoyntonSENMSteel City Striders  
819:26Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone2.3 
919:33Stephen Pope V45MTotley2.9 
1019:36Daniel Page SENMClowne2.5 
1120:03Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC11.5 
1220:30Andrew Paul Heppenstall V35MPenistone0.1 
1320:38Tom WhiteSENMBarnsley Harriers  
1420:46Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H10.7 
1520:49Jonathan TaylorSENMSteel City Striders  
1620:53Doug Banks V35MSteel City3.7 
1720:54Daren Nockels V45MPenistone4.5 
1820:55Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.9 
1820:55Paul Reaney V40MKillamarsh4.2 
2020:56Martin James V40MDoncaster1.1 
2120:57Steven Marshall V40MRotherham0.9 
2221:10Will StoverSENMAskern & District AC  
2321:12Chris CarterSENMTotley AC  
2421:14Simon BennettV40MSteel City Striders  
2521:15Neil Grocutt SENMKimberworth3.1 
2621:17Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC5.1 
2721:22Phillip Hinchliffe V45MPenistone6.5 
2821:27Michael PearsonSENMAskern & District AC  
2921:31Andy DaviesV40MSteel City Striders  
3021:32Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC4.8 
3121:41Harry Moore U20MBarnsley AC25.7 
3221:47Nicholas Fowler SENMClowne9.3 
3321:48Patrick Needham U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H5.1 
3421:53Steve Fowler V50MBarnsley H5.7 
3521:54Andrew Roscamp V50MRotherham7.6 
3622:12Chris Guy V35MSteel City3.9 
3722:34Keith Littlewood V45MBarnsley AC2.4 
3822:36Jamie HargreavesSENMValley Hill Runners  
3922:47Peter Knight V40MPenistone12.4 
4022:49Phil HowsonV40MSteel City Striders  
4122:58David MaloneyV40MSteel City Striders  
4223:02Paul Johnson V35MSteel City3.5 
4323:04Robert Cassy V35MSheffield RC-0.2 
4323:04Andy Buck V55MSteel City6.8 
4523:06John RawlinsonSENMSteel City Striders  
4623:10Mark Buskwood V50MTotley11.9 
4623:10Daniel Hayward U17MKingstone3.3 
4823:11Phil MartinV50MKimberworth Striders  
4923:12Nick BurnsSENMSteel City Striders  
5023:20Phil Whitehead SENMDoncaster6.3 
5123:23Steve Beckitt V35MKimberworth7.4 
5223:25Jim LaffertySENMSheffield Tri Club  
5323:42Mark Bower V35MDanum Harriers13.4 
5423:45James Gallacher SENMRotherham10.8 
5523:56Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone14.5 
5623:59John Lawcock V45MPenistone5.7 
5724:02Adam McCauleySENMSteel City Striders  
5824:14Richard HindSENMClowne Road Runners  
5924:32Shaun Swallow V45MBarnsley H9.2 
6024:43Adrian Gough V40MBarnsley H6.6 
6125:20Steven Roebuck V40MBarnsley AC12.2 
6225:23Kevin GutteridgeV40MAskern & District AC  
6325:26Warren O'Brien V35MDanum Harriers24.7 
6425:55S. EvansV40MDanum Harriers  
6525:58Tim TaylorV40MTotley AC  
6626:19K. MarshSENMDanum Harriers  
6726:51Brent Lindsay V55MPenistone29.4 
6826:57Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.9 
6927:02Martin Swift V45MKingstone11.9 
7027:29Martin Botfield V35MDanum Harriers30.3 
7127:42Nathan PallettSENMBarnsley Harriers  
7228:13Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.3Click your Clock logo
7328:38Richard MilnsSENMKimberworth Striders  
7429:27Cameron Porter V40MValley Hill30.6 
7534:59Mick CollingwoodSENMAskern & District AC  
7636:14Ray HibberdV40MKimberworth Striders  
3.7ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
218:48Brendan Moody SENMBarnsley AC4.4 
118:54Gavin Keight SENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni4.6 
519:18Lewis Banton V35MClowne2.1 
319:19Chris Adams V35MRotherham14.6 
619:32Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone-3.5 
419:41Phil Skelton V35MSteel City-1.0 
1019:44Simon Wright V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters0.2 
1420:01Jordan Street V35MClowne1.8 
1120:23Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H-0.3 
720:31Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.5 
820:33Cameron CassSENMCity Of Sheffield Dearne AC  
1220:43Joe Law U20MHolmfirth4.5 
1320:53Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.5 
920:56Matthew Burden SENMTotley8.5 
1621:05Gary Claxton V45MRotherham19.9 
1821:10Alastair LawsonV40MSteel City Striders  
1721:13Aiden BallSENMAskern & District AC  
2021:20Matthew Robinson V45MPenistone3.2 
2621:25Andrew Pearson V50MBarnsley H3.5 
3621:32James Osborne SENMDoncaster0.7 
2221:39Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC1.7 
3821:43Tony WhitehouseV40MTotley AC  
3021:46Matthew Chappell SENMSteel City6.1 
1921:48Lee SmithSENMBarnsley Harriers  
2121:52Simon Hopkins V45MKimberworth8.9 
2521:53Andrew Lockwood SENMKimberworth5.6 
1521:54Gary Brooks V45MSheffield RC8.3 
2922:02Mike Schofield V45MBarnsley H10.8 
2422:13James Fulcher SENMSteel City2.3 
3922:14Mick Wall V40MSteel City23.8 
2322:15Kieran SurgeonSENMSteel City Striders  
2822:16Paul StuartV40MSteel City Striders  
3122:37David PearceSENMAskern & District AC  
3322:46Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC8.4 
5522:46Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill5.1 
4122:50Steve Irvine V45MSteel City13.4 
3222:57Jonathan Sanderson V40MTotley23.0 
3422:57Melvin Wallace V45MBarnsley AC7.2 
3622:58Nigel Brookes V50MRotherham/Northern Masters21.3 
4022:58Robert Davies V50MBarnsley AC6.4 
4522:58Simon GregorySENMClowne Road Runners  
4223:12Rob Jones V35MSheffield RC8.3 
6023:17Neil Fox SENMBarnsley H10.3 
5723:27Damien Briscoe SENMPenistone5.0 
4623:31John Howsham V50MPenistone7.7 
4423:34Martin Cooper V45MPenistone13.2 
7523:41Karen BallSENMAskern & District AC  
4323:43Tom Brockwell V35MValley Hill9.0 
4723:45Paul Risley V45MRotherham7.9 
3523:55James SylvesterV40MKillamarsh Kestrels  
6224:18D. ScullySENMDanum Harriers  
6924:29Ian Gall V45MValley Hill26.9 
4824:35Roger Marck Watson V40MSteel City10.9Click your Clock logo
2724:50Cerys Thomas V35MSheffield TC19.3 
6825:01Andy LightfootSENMKimberworth Striders  
5425:05Jerry Fisher V45MBarnsley H10.9 
4925:19Thomas McCart SENMSteel City28.8 
5025:30Roger WildeSENMSheffield Tri Club  
5125:35Nils HoffmanSENMKimberworth Striders  
7625:35Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth9.9 
5225:54Gavin BeardsallSENMKingstone  
5626:03Michael TwiggSENMSteel City Striders  
5326:11Andrew Woffindin V50MSteel City10.0 
6126:23Stan WilliamsV40MAskern & District AC  
6526:28David Etherington V50MDanum Harriers14.6 
5826:37Dean Allcroft V45MPenistone14.8 
6626:40Darrell Harrison V45MBarnsley AC11.2 
6727:01Kieran Hickey V60MTotley19.6 
6427:09Steve Wilson V35MBarnsley H18.8 
5927:45Alan France V50MKimberworth14.1 
7128:19A. HallidaySENMDanum Harriers  
6328:39Richard ClampSENMSteel City Striders  
7229:10Neil Pratt V55MDanum Harriers30.1 
7329:15Philip Butcher V50MKingstone22.0 
7429:43Martyn Cartwright V70MPenistone29.3 
7030:17I. GillingsSENMDanum Harriers  
3.7ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:05Kyle Craib SENMRotherham12.5 
318:24Gareth LoweSENMClowne Road Runners  
519:11Andrew Swift SENMPenistone16.3 
619:59Robert Foster SENMSteel City10.6 
220:04Josh Walton U20MHallamshire15.6 
920:05Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
420:15Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC5.3 
3020:26Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC11.5 
720:33John Doherty SENMSheffield RC11.0Click your Clock logo
1520:39Lee RawsonV40MKimberworth Striders  
1020:51Aidan LinkillSENMTotley AC  
1221:02Peter Twigg SENMClowne3.8 
1321:08Richard Mackie V40MPenistone5.7 
821:18Nathan SimeSENMCity Of Sheffield Dearne AC  
2521:26Tim Tett V55MDark Peak/Sheffield RC23.2 
1721:40Michael Greer V40MSteel City5.6 
1121:45Lee MilburnSENMDoncaster AC  
2421:47Angus Thomson SENMBarnsley H4.7 
2021:50Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC9.5 
2121:50Edward Startup SENMSteel City6.6 
1921:52Richard Singleton V35MBarnsley H3.5 
1621:56David Crossley V40MSheffield RC23.8 
1821:56Dean WinterSENMAskern & District AC  
7321:59Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.9 
2222:00Thomas Hardman SENMKimberworth6.1 
1422:01Lee Storey V35MPenistone4.0 
3222:14David PerkinsV40MSteel City Striders  
2322:19Peter WebberSENMSteel City Striders  
2722:23Dan CookV40MSteel City Striders  
2923:12Stephen Russell V35MSheffield TC9.1 
6223:19K. TaylorV40MDanum Harriers  
2623:20Steve Sanders V40MPenistone19.9 
4123:25Gary Dean V45MPenistone/West Cheshire16.3 
3123:27Stephen Whiteley V50MBarnsley H27.9 
3323:27Michael PearceSENMAskern & District AC  
3523:28Martin Hookway V35MDoncaster14.8 
3823:30Al CookV40MSteel City Striders  
3423:34Simon Hope SENMSteel City18.2 
4723:45Lee Wakelin V40MKingstone15.7 
5523:50Russell James Stevenson V40MSteel City8.0 
6124:02Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers6.2 
4824:04Mark CainSENMKimberworth Striders  
3724:09Mark Wood V35MBarnsley AC8.2 
4524:11Martin Booth V50MPenistone29.8 
2824:14Chris Griffiths V40MRotherham0.9 
4424:15Matthew Russell V45MClowne19.1 
4624:15Sergei Shkul V35MSteel City7.5 
3624:21Marcus Adams V50MTotley11.8 
4224:25Simon Roberts V45MBarnsley H/Barnsley AC13.2 
5124:26Shaun Clarkson V50MBarnsley H17.9 
3924:27Ian Bradbury V55MTotley11.0 
4024:40Keith GraysonV40MKillamarsh Kestrels  
4225:05John Dutton V50MRotherham14.0 
6625:11Christopher Lilley V35MKimberworth9.3 
5625:14David Cooper V50MPenistone33.2 
5725:18Kireron BriceSENMBarnsley Harriers  
5325:23Richard PeggV50MSteel City Striders  
6425:32Kevin Megson V55MTotley11.8 
7125:40Ian Walton V45MKingstone/100km Association21.0 
5925:48Adrian Holyhead V50MKimberworth12.8 
5025:59Nick HailsSENMSteel City Striders  
5426:00Matthew LittlewoodSENMSheffield Tri Club  
6926:08Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
7426:13Kevin GutteridgeSENMAskern & District AC  
6326:31J. WorthingtonSENMDanum Harriers  
5826:39Ian Drury V50MValley Hill23.7 
4926:44Sam Spires U17MValley Hill/Corsham17.7 
5227:03Mathew James Boucher V40MRotherham12.7 
6727:07Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC12.5 
6027:08Chris HeggsSENMSteel City Striders  
7527:16Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.3Click your Clock logo
6827:35M. HudsonSENMDanum Harriers  
6528:15Brent Lindsay V55MPenistone29.4 
7029:59Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H20.8 
7231:14Paul SmithV40MAskern & District AC  
7633:29Peter Taylor V40MValley Hill22.6 
3.7ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
518:35Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-2.3 
319:21Darren KingSENMClowne Road Runners  
1919:40Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley9.1 
119:41Nicholas Barber SENMHallamshire/Pennine-0.7 
420:19Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.1 
1720:24Dan BurkinshawSENMKimberworth Striders  
820:27Alfie Manthorpe U17MSheffield & Dearne-3.7 
220:33Ian Whyman V45MRotherham6.5 
620:36Damian Kilpin V35MPenistone3.2 
920:55Richard Elson SENMBarnsley H22.4 
1821:03Alasdair Menmuir SENMSteel City5.3 
1521:04Chris BannisterV40MSteel City Striders  
1621:07Joe RestellSENMAskern & District AC  
2121:09Martin Ball V40MPenistone3.1 
721:13Jorge Bronze SENMSteel City13.8 
1021:16Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley7.1 
1221:23John Broom V45MPenistone7.9 
1121:26Graham Worsfold V35MClowne3.5 
1421:37Oliver Pike V35MPenistone5.2 
2321:38Chris Ireland V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4.3 
3021:52Duncan Marlow V40MAskern5.6 
2721:55Simon Holt V40MRotherham4.6 
Page: 1 2 3