Rushmere parkrun # 34 External Results
Rushmere
18 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:07   Glen Turner  V35MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:2316:164.4 
220:05   Jon Oxley V45MUnattached    
320:51   Paul Mills V50MUnattached    
421:07   Andrew Heale PBV50MLeighton Fun Runners20:5819:585.7 
522:04   John Preston  V45MLeighton Fun Runners21:2419:3913.1 
622:26   Steve James  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick22:0418:5917.1 
722:32   Benjamin Williamson PBU15MLeighton Buzzard TC20:5217:511.1 
822:32   Paul Ronald Williamson  V40MUnattached17:2317:232.7 
922:47   Freddie Hughes U15MUnattached    
1023:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1123:17   Cheryl Sacks  V40WSerpentine19:5619:537.4 
1223:20   Paul Jackson V45MUnattached    
1323:24   Daniel Warner S30MUnattached    
1423:33   Duncan Douglass U15MUnattached    
1523:55   Rod Stiles  V50MLeighton Fun Runners23:2821:1012.1 
1624:04   Steven Colquhoun SBV40MUnattached23:0621:5919.1 
1724:11   Thomas Hirst-Mitchell  U11MLeighton Buzzard22:5522:0623.7 
1824:27   Sara-Jane King  V40WRedway Runners21:3921:3921.8 
1924:31   Kenny Lowies  V45MHeadington18:0718:013.4 
2024:32   Stephen Green SBV40MRunThrough24:3220:259.1 
2124:38   Ben Summers U15MUnattached    
2224:54   Alan Feldberg V40MUnattached    
2325:01   Neil Holkham V45MUnattached    
2425:05   Ben Oxley S20MUnattached    
2525:17   John Matthews  V40M26.2/University of London/Canterbury18:2017:254.9 
2625:20   Helen Linder S30WAckworth Road Runners    
2725:29   Adam Stiles S20MUnattached    
2825:33   Lindsay O'kane  V40WRedway Runners22:5822:1410.9 
2925:33   Charlotte Keane PBU11WLeighton Buzzard25:1021:5412.6 
3025:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3125:35   Henry Garthwaite V45MUnattached    
3225:37   Kevin Moore  V50MUnattached23:0523:0516.2 
3325:39   Wayne Tyas V35MUnattached    
3425:49   David Bartram V45MUnattached    
3525:55   Jason Keane V40MUnattached    
3625:59   Jon Balaam  V40MBiggleswade24:2120:1417.9 
3726:09   Becky Davies  S30WLeighton Fun Runners24:5624:0019.5 
3826:21   Georgi Lee  V40WLeighton Fun Runners25:5123:4128.2 
3926:22   Ian Prophet V50MUnattached    
4026:24   Lucy McGroatry S30WUnattached    
4126:30   Douglas Cook V50MUnattached    
4226:33   Ryan Brown S20MUnattached    
4326:38   Felicity Gray  S30WLeighton Fun Runners25:1325:1319.8 
4426:38   Alan Digby V45MUnattached    
4526:40   Kevin Hare V45MUnattached    
4626:43   Scott Ellaway V40MUnattached    
4726:51   Henry Ellaway U11MUnattached    
4826:54   Nikki Morgan S30WUnattached    
4927:00   Alexander Olleson U11MUnattached    
5027:01   Gethin Barlow V35MUnattached    
5127:11   Alina Cooper  S30WLeighton Fun Runners26:0726:0721.2 
5227:24   Mark Wilcock V40MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
5327:24   Harry Holmes U18MLeighton Fun Runners    
5427:31   Andy Lowi V40MUnattached    
5527:38   Paul Hepworth  V45MMK Lakeside24:2123:0418.6 
5627:49   Adam Piers V35MUnattached    
5727:51   David Allen V45MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
5827:54   Adrian Lodge S25MUnattached    
5927:57   Cameron Gell U11MUnattached    
6028:03   Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester25:1624:3416.0 
6128:09   Joseph Bidlake-Hull  U15MLeighton Buzzard24:5220:497.5 
6228:20   Julia Bell  U15WLeighton Buzzard25:5124:5413.0 
6328:21   Matthew Bullimore S30MUnattached    
6428:22   Hayden Gell U15MUnattached    
6528:29   Fiona Weekes V45WUnattached    
6628:32   Jessica Weedon U15WUnattached    
6728:33   Jo Weedon V35WUnattached    
6828:35   Michael Sharman  V50MUnattached24:5223:4714.0 
6928:40   Darren Angel V50MUnattached    
7028:48   Carolyn Douglass V40WUnattached    
7128:50   Colin Armstrong S30MUnattached    
7228:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7329:01   Pippa Ross V45WUnattached    
7429:02   Paul Curtis V60MUnattached    
7529:09   Christine Ayers  V60WLeighton Fun Runners26:2524:3717.8 
7629:16   Seri Gell V40WLeighton Fun Runners    
7729:21   Nikki Elvin  S25WLeighton Buzzard27:2424:1729.0 
7829:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7929:28   James Worlock V50MUnattached    
8029:38   Paula Jane James  V50WAmpthill & Flitwick25:4823:3422.0 
8130:14   Carl Silcock V40MUnattached    
8230:19   Joseph Odwell U11MUnattached    
8330:20   Tracy Griffiths V40WUnattached    
8430:21   Thomas Odwell U11MUnattached    
8530:25   John Odwell V40MUnattached    
8630:25   Richard Long S30MUnattached    
8730:26   Alexia Lee U15WUnattached    
8830:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8930:28   Gillian Colquhoun V45WRedway Runners    
9030:29   Stuart Cowan V65MUnattached    
9130:30   Len Holland  V70MLeighton Fun Runners29:1327:4821.4 
9230:41   David Boot-Handford S30MUnattached    
9330:51   Jacqueline Moore SBS30WRedway Runners27:1622:4313.9 
9430:55   Ruri Himeno V35WUnattached    
9531:00   Imogen Lee U15WUnattached    
9631:14   Debbie Roff  S30WLeighton Fun Runners28:4028:4027.7 
9731:20   Evan Joseph Hirst-mitchell PBU20MLeighton Fun Runners29:1829:1835.5 
9831:26   Jack Galloway U15MUnattached    
9931:37   Laura Jackson  V40WLeighton Fun Runners28:3526:4622.9 
10031:38   Alison Bell  V45WLeighton Buzzard25:5125:2620.0 
10131:49   Victoria Green V35WUnattached    
10231:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10331:52   Hannah Lindsay S30WUnattached    
10432:07   Gill Sharman  V50WLeighton Buzzard TC28:0226:1219.9 
10532:36   Paul Summers V50MUnattached    
10632:41   Simon Cooper  V35MLeighton Fun Runners29:5429:4328.1 
10732:47   Anne Hirst  V40WLeighton Buzzard28:1325:3932.4 
10832:52   Jennifer Allen V45WLeighton Fun Runners    
10932:59   Gill Hayman V45WLeighton Buzzard Regiment Fitness    
11033:06   Sarah Magee S25WUnattached    
11133:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11233:12   Sandra Dunsterville  V50WLeighton Fun Runners32:4330:1325.9 
11333:12   Gary Sutton V50MUnattached    
11433:21   David Cooper  V65MLeighton Fun Runners31:4431:4429.1 
11533:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11633:25   Aimee Tregillus V35WUnattached    
11733:35   Charlotte Williamson U11WUnattached    
11833:37   Lewis Freeman U18MUnattached    
11934:02   Lisa Bracken  V35WDunstable29:4627:1524.2 
12034:21   Ben Angel U15MUnattached    
12134:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12234:59   Tracy Williamson V40WUnattached    
12335:06   Megan Courage S20WUnattached    
12435:07   Lorraine Hicks V45WUnattached    
12535:07   David Lewis  V35MMK Lakeside29:5925:0522.9 
12635:37   Bobbie Butler U15WUnattached    
12735:59   Peter Bolton  V60MLeighton Fun Runners33:1033:1029.6 
12835:59   Victoria Courage V55WLeighton Fun Runners    
12936:04   Rhys William Jones U11MUnattached    
13036:06   Ethan Owen Jones U11MUnattached    
13136:07   William Jones  V40MMet Police24:5920:2917.9 
13236:19   Neil Lewington V45MUnattached    
13336:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13437:21   Karen Layzell V40WUnattached    
13537:30   Tracy Cardno  V45WUnattached32:1028:5830.3 
13638:31   Susan Lobley V45WUnattached    
13738:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13838:59   Tara Galloway V40WUnattached    
13939:00   Jane Wigley V55WUnattached    
14039:49   Isla Atkinson U11WUnattached    
14139:51   Kathy Atkinson V45WUnattached    
14241:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14341:05   Tim Johnson V35MUnattached    
14441:23   Denise Sutton V50WUnattached    
14541:40   Katharine Reedy V50WUnattached    
14641:41   Stephanie Nash  V35WLeighton Fun Runners32:0525:3125.7 
14741:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14846:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached