Wimpole Estate parkrun # 175 External Results
Wimpole Estate
18 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:54   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:3316:380.0 
218:55   Tom Beach SBS25MRoyston17:5217:370.0 
319:07   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
419:20   Lee Pretlove  S30MCambridge & Coleridge/Royston17:3116:583.5 
519:37   Peter Allen  S20MRoyston18:0318:014.0 
619:46   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
719:48   Jason Harding V45MUnattached    
819:58   Kelvin Johnson S30MUnattached    
920:01   Toby Staines  S30MRoyston18:3618:3610.3 
1020:03   Karl Hiner  V50MRiverside18:5818:268.8 
1120:39   Gareth Williams S30MUnattached    
1220:40   David Gledhill  V35MUnattached19:2718:526.8 
1320:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:07   William Martin S20MUnattached    
1521:08   Jake Barber S20MUnattached    
1621:09   Sam Higginson S20MUnattached    
1721:10   Tom White V35MSweatshop Cambridge    
1821:10   John Marshall V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
1921:13   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2021:18   Barry Taylor  V40MSaffron Striders19:3719:347.9 
2121:25   Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
2221:33   James Wood  S30MRiverside19:5818:407.9 
2321:35   Daniel Taylor SBS30MMacclesfield21:3520:4814.3 
2421:42   Coffey Gary V45MRoyton Road Runners    
2521:49   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2621:52   Matthew Gillam U18MUnattached    
2721:53   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:1019:587.8 
2821:57   George Royal S30MUnattached    
2921:59   James Crisp  S25MRoyston20:1718:063.6 
3022:00   Ian Driscoll V50MUnattached    
3122:02   Alice Clarkson PBS25WUnattached21:4520:237.1 
3222:05   John Stott  V45MBiggleswade19:5119:348.6 
3322:07   James Newham U15MCongleton Harriers & AC    
3422:08   Pete Newham  V45MCongleton19:5119:1416.1 
3522:16   Andy Bryant V35MUnattached    
3622:23   Alan Slade SBV45MCambridge TC21:3419:4722.8 
3722:33   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
3822:40   Richard Lowden  V35MRoyston18:2618:034.6 
3922:41   Frederick Goldberg SBSENMUnattached21:4220:4614.3 
4022:45   James Truett S20MUnattached    
4122:46   Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached21:4720:3611.4 
4222:47   Sean Beeby PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2821:2817.1 
4322:47   Ben Goddard  V40MRiverside20:2219:498.4 
4422:57   Laurn Davison  S25WRoyston21:2421:2412.6 
4523:01   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
4623:04   Kevin Ledger S25MUnattached    
4723:09   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
4823:11   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:5520:5911.1 
4923:11   Michael Wilkins V35MUnattached    
5023:28   Dan Reynolds S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
5123:29   Jeremy Hill  V45MRiverside21:5021:2321.5 
5223:35   Jonathan Drury S25MUnattached    
5323:38   James Tansley V40MUnattached    
5423:41   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders21:0621:0613.2 
5523:43   Benoit De La Sayette PBU20MUnattached23:4323:4335.1 
5623:44   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached21:5120:4612.5 
5723:44   Andy Clifton S25MUnattached    
5823:46   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
5923:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:51   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire20:5519:1210.5 
6223:58   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:4820:448.2 
6324:00   Mark Tobin V45MUnattached    
6424:02   William Howling  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4318:358.2 
6524:03   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:386.3 
6624:04   Chris Morgan V40MUnattached    
6724:05   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2318:343.5 
6824:15   Stephen Fleming V50MUnattached    
6924:16   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
7024:16   David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
7124:17   Cindy Drinnan  S30WSaffron Striders20:3320:3317.9 
7224:24   Mette Eilstrup-Sangiovanni V40WUnattached    
7324:27   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V45WUnattached22:4020:5012.0 
7424:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:32   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:0917:362.5 
7624:32   David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:3018:175.0 
7724:32   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:2121:099.7 
7824:35   Bryony Weavers S20WUnattached    
7924:41   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
8024:44   Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
8124:45   Nick Buckle S20MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
8224:46   Matthew Smith U11MUnattached    
8324:46   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
8424:47   Marc De La Sayette U11MUnattached    
8524:52   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:2121:5311.8 
8624:56   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:2321:1715.2 
8724:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:58   Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC18:3117:031.4 
8924:59   Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached23:0421:0717.3 
9025:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:04   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9225:05   Jon Read V40MUnattached    
9325:07   Edward Low U15MUnattached    
9425:08   Henrik J├Ânsson V40MUnattached    
9525:10   Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:0020:5716.3 
9625:20   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9725:25   Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:0624:0615.1 
9825:31   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3919:478.9 
9925:32   Christopher Surridge V50MUnattached    
10025:33   David Low U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10125:34   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10225:35   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:4023:1812.5 
10325:38   Kristoffer Semple  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:3121:0224.4 
10425:40   Mark Geib S30MUnattached    
10525:44   Chantal Lipscombe  S30WRoyston22:5321:4911.4 
10625:48   Gareth Thompson  V45MUnattached19:4819:095.5 
10725:48   Katie Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts22:5522:3911.6 
10825:49   Jon Coverdale V55MUnattached    
10925:52   Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
11025:54   Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
11125:56   Dawn Parr  V40WRiverside23:2323:0818.7 
11225:57   Lee Radley  V45MRiverside21:3921:0113.8 
11325:59   Mike Allton V50MUnattached    
11426:00   Andrew Hazell V35MUnattached    
11526:01   Tom Sparkes S30MUnattached    
11626:04   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
11726:09   Andrew Ellams  S30MBRJ Huntingdon22:5222:2120.1 
11826:10   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston24:4522:0114.1 
11926:16   Nathan Ingram S30MUnattached    
12026:18   Andy Neeves  V45MRiverside25:1624:2915.8 
12126:18   Robert Oakeshott  V50MUnattached24:5822:5819.6 
12226:23   Joanna Freemantle V35WUnattached    
12326:25   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston22:4917:311.3 
12426:26   Sian Goodwin V45WUnattached    
12526:28   Alice Hodkinson V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
12626:29   Rob Champion V35MUnattached    
12726:30   John Spoors S30MUnattached    
12826:30   Jayne Arthur  V55WCambridge & Coleridge24:2422:5420.8 
12926:31   John Adamson V40MUnattached    
13026:32   Diane Potter  V50WFetch Everyone22:1621:1311.5 
13126:33   Jim Dennison V45MUnattached    
13226:39   Sammy Hague SBU20MWestport26:3926:3336.0 
13326:40   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
13426:41   Janet Cronk V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
13526:41   Tom Elton  V45MRoyston23:4621:4210.2 
13626:43   Felix Field U15MUnattached    
13726:45   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
13826:46   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
13926:48   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:317.8 
14026:49   Debs White V40WUnattached    
14126:49   Paul Ruddlesdin  V45MRiverside24:1124:1119.2 
14226:50   Chloe Lynn Brown  V60WCambridge TC24:5224:4721.5 
14326:51   Natasha Kim Walsh  SENWUnattached25:2122:5220.0 
14426:51   Kathy Brady  V35WHarrogate25:4423:5518.8 
14526:54   Jeremy Lay  V45MBRJ Huntingdon24:4024:3826.5 
14627:01   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
14727:03   Stuart Field  V50MSaffron Striders26:2420:2036.0 
14827:04   Lizzy Newham U18WCongleton Harriers & AC    
14927:08   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston18:2717:280.3 
15027:09   April Warburton V45WUnattached    
15127:13   Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
15227:19   Mark Underwood SBV50MUnattached25:1322:5630.2 
15327:20   Daniel Kitchie  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:4920:0113.3 
15427:21   Louis Monmont U11MUnattached    
15527:23   Yvonne Chaplin S30WUnattached    
15627:24   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
15727:24   Freddie De La Sayette U15MUnattached    
15827:29   Jason White  V35MUnattached26:2721:4818.0 
15927:29   Stephen Donelan PBV35MRoyston25:3425:3434.4 
16027:30   Claire Littlewood  V50WRoyston25:4624:1515.6 
16127:31   Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached22:3721:1514.7 
16227:35   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1325:0417.3 
16327:37   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
16427:40   Bob Davis  V50MNorth Herts24:2624:2625.9 
16527:45   Carmel Mceniery  V40WCambridge & Coleridge25:5522:4215.8 
16627:46   Jordan Tobin U18MUnattached    
16727:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:50   Craig Longman S30MUnattached    
17027:52   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
17127:55   Claire Longman S30WRoyston Runners    
17227:56   Adele Steele V45WUnattached    
17327:58   Philip Pearsons  V55MBRJ Huntingdon24:1521:4719.1 
17428:01   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
17528:06   Elliot Pratt U15MUnattached    
17628:08   Richard Lyle  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:5520:3813.5 
17728:12   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
17828:17   Alan Smith V40MUnattached    
17928:17   Jane Siddall V50WUnattached    
18028:21   Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:0225:1120.8 
18128:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:24   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
18328:26   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:3123:5418.5 
18428:29   Helen Wragg S25WUnattached    
18528:30   Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
18628:31   Charles Kirchin S25MUnattached    
18728:32   Emily Smith S25WUnattached    
18828:32   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
18928:36   Jemima Wrigley U15WUnattached    
19028:36   Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
19128:39   Beth Price Williams S25WUnattached    
19228:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:42   Russell Drury S30MUnattached    
19428:43   Nicholas Harding U15MUnattached    
19528:45   Harry Douglas U15MUnattached    
19628:47   Bethany Taylor S25WUnattached    
19728:49   Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
19828:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:52   Louise Bruning V45WUnattached    
20128:55   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
20228:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:02   Stephen Paul V35MUnattached    
20429:06   Tina Filby  V60WRoyston27:3326:3919.2 
20529:07   Isobel Bruning U18WUnattached    
20629:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20729:13   Andrew Gibson V45MUnattached    
20829:15   Nicola Luhrs V35WUnattached    
20929:18   Craig Van Beusekom V35MUnattached    
21029:24   Karen Field  SENWUnattached27:0925:1631.8 
21129:26   John Alldritt V70MUnattached    
21229:27   Jessica Folkerts V35WUnattached    
21329:34   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:4427:4421.4 
21429:42   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
21529:47   Alexandra King S25WUnattached    
21629:49   Jack Skinner S20MUnattached    
21729:52   Molly Taylor  S30WMacclesfield25:5625:3719.1 
21829:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:04   Naomi Nanor  S30WRoyston29:1028:2025.8 
22130:08   Stephen Deacon  V65MRiverside27:5327:5328.0 
22230:10   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
22330:16   Debbie Parry  V50WRoyston27:1527:1534.4 
22430:17   Rachel Pottinger S30WUnattached    
22530:19   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
22630:20   Matthew Smedley V35MUnattached    
22730:25   Andrew Butcher V60MRoyston Runners    
22830:33   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
22930:37   William Page U15MUnattached    
23030:39   David Hender  V40MNorwich RR27:5526:2418.0 
23130:41   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached28:0627:1121.8 
23230:43   Lawrence Wragg  V65MUnattached28:3124:1617.8 
23330:44   Jackie Hart V45WRoyston Runners    
23430:45   Joanne Colebourne V35WUnattached    
23530:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23630:53   Anne Atkin V55WUnattached    
23731:06   Sarah Jones V50WUnattached    
23831:08   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC22:3519:4729.4 
23931:09   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
24031:12   Colin Brooks V40MUnattached    
24131:15   Ruth McEntaggart V35WRun Mummy Run    
24231:15   Colin Coomber V65MUnattached    
24331:24   Gareth Jones S30MUnattached    
24431:27   Joseph Page U11MUnattached    
24531:27   David Page V40MUnattached    
24631:32   Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
24731:35   Sue Surridge V50WUnattached    
24831:35   Selcan Rowles SBS30WRiverside31:3526:1718.0 
24931:37   Liesbeth Blom SBV50WUnattached28:5028:4426.1 
25031:54   Cecilia Pipe  V35WUnattached27:0725:1017.5 
Page: 1 2