Havant parkrun # 211 External Results
Havant
18 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Robert Ford  V35MStratford-upon-Avon17:5617:563.3 
219:48   Matt Gill  V35MUnattached19:2919:034.8 
319:53   John Brimecome  V40MCity of Portsmouth18:4017:431.9 
420:15   Thomas Hoskinson  U18MUnattached19:1018:331.2 
520:24   Andrew John Frayling  V40MVictory19:0619:0613.4 
620:34   Kevin Cooper V40MUnattached    
720:40   Charlie Benson  U18MChichester18:2117:584.4 
820:44   Chris Mccauley  V40MUnattached19:5919:306.6 
920:50   Alex Newton V35MUnattached    
1021:16   Dale Western SBV40MHavant21:1620:447.3 
1121:19   James Berry SBV35MDenmead21:1920:4012.8 
1221:48   Colin Robson V45MUnattached    
1321:54   Andrew Turner  V50MLiss/Macclesfield19:5217:472.1 
1421:54   Jackie Lloyd  V40WVictory20:2819:317.3 
1521:56   Neil Piper  V35MUnattached19:2719:074.9 
1622:06   Dean Pocock  V45MHavant21:5120:0515.0 
1722:20   Andy Holt  V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix18:4617:393.4 
1822:21   Mat Sibley V40MUnattached    
1922:30   Alexander Hall V40MUnattached    
2022:38   Jonathan Langley  S25MPortsmouth JC20:4819:435.8 
2122:42   Steve Jenkins V40MUnattached    
2222:53   John Marenghi  V50MVictory21:2921:128.5 
2322:56   Edward Sinclair S25MUnattached    
2422:56   Richard Ayling  V55MUnattached22:3622:1210.6 
2523:12   Henry Piper  U11MUnattached20:2719:3810.4 
2623:13   Joanne Stanford V35WUnattached    
2723:16   Michael Bruce  V40MUnattached22:0221:4810.0 
2823:17   Martyn Elliott V45MUnattached    
2923:19   Norman Stronach V45MUnattached    
3023:22   Tim Poland  V50MUnattached22:2922:2920.4 
3123:26   Martin Shaw  V40MDenmead20:5320:3610.1 
3223:29   Ashley Spratt  S30MChichester21:4418:4613.6 
3323:33   Ian Linsley  V45MUnattached20:1419:518.9 
3423:33   Richard Turner  V50MVictory20:0719:285.1 
3523:35   Emma Burton  V40WDenmead22:4021:2620.0 
3623:36   Kevin Benson V35MUnattached    
3723:37   Austin Gray  V35MFetch Everyone21:1819:4612.4 
3823:39   Roland Barnard V50MUnattached    
3923:48   Thomas Pocock  U15MHavant23:4622:2821.4 
4023:58   Dylan Kibler V40MUnattached    
4124:11   Knight Kieren S30MUnattached    
4224:17   Roland Plumb SBV45MUnattached23:2722:0114.4 
4324:19   Ian Jones  V50MPortsmouth JC21:4121:0312.4 
4424:20   Francisco Booth U15MCake Club    
4524:21   David Thomas Edwards V35MPortsmouth Triathletes    
4624:21   Jack Rockett U20MUnattached    
4724:21   Mark Hancock  V45MUnattached23:1922:4616.0 
4824:22   Gordon Michael Geoffrey Scruton S30MUnattached    
4924:25   Zoe Gill  V35WVictory22:4321:299.7 
5024:28   Andrew James  SENMUnattached23:3122:1110.7 
5124:37   Jason Strutt V45MUnattached    
5224:38   Adam Jones  V45MUnattached22:4622:4620.8 
5324:38   Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners24:1223:3118.1 
5424:47   Emily Martyn SBS25WHighgate24:4723:1822.6 
5524:54   Julie Strutt V40WUnattached    
5624:55   Simon Hagan  V45MUnattached23:3623:2713.3 
5725:00   Paul Jeffrey  V40MDenmead23:2122:2814.5 
5825:06   Ian Gregory  V45MPortsmouth JC23:5223:0513.1 
5925:12   Harriet Burr U15WHavant AC    
6025:15   Gary Mccawley  V45MDenmead23:1823:0712.8 
6125:27   Chris Penfold S30MUnattached    
6225:29   Peter West  V60MUnattached23:4522:5815.6 
6325:31   Dave Walker V60MVictory AC    
6425:37   Nicholas Western V40MUnattached    
6525:41   Emerson Potter V40MVictory AC    
6625:45   Peter Brown V60MUnattached    
6725:52   Chloe Applegarth U11WUnattached    
6825:52   Rob Wood S30MUnattached    
6925:52   Paul Sheridan S25MUnattached    
7025:57   Oscar Riddington U11MUnattached    
7125:58   Phillip Western  V65MHavant24:4622:3816.6 
7226:01   Christine Riddington  V40WVictory21:3421:328.8 
7326:02   Simon Hazell SBV40MUnattached25:0024:2915.9 
7426:03   Conrad Buttery V45MUnattached    
7526:06   Sam Farrugia SBU15MHavant26:0623:0423.2 
7626:12   Andy Wright S30MUnattached    
7726:25   Alex Hancock  U15MHavant24:2823:1615.4 
7826:30   Daniel Stephens U15MUnattached    
7926:37   Adrian Tiley V35MUnattached    
8026:46   Luke Tunstall U15MUnattached    
8126:48   Mark Mansfield S25MUnattached    
8226:55   Charles Farrugia V40MUnattached    
8326:57   Naomi Hoyland PBV40WDenmead26:5726:5731.5 
8426:58   Gordon Shaw V55MUnattached    
8527:02   Claire Hall  V65WPortsmouth JC27:0025:4222.2 
8627:07   Charlotte Bailey  U18WUnattached24:4924:4922.5 
8727:07   Richard Bailey  V50MPortsmouth JC18:4118:004.8 
8827:08   Tony Liddell  V40MUnattached26:3024:3818.9 
8927:09   Paul Millington V35MUnattached    
9027:16   Eddie Burr U11MUnattached    
9127:16   Antony Burr  V40MHavant20:3220:318.3 
9227:18   Frank Parsons V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
9327:20   Cheryl Armit S25WUnattached    
9427:22   Ashleigh Jenkins U15WUnattached    
9527:25   Mark Cooter  V50MVictory25:1724:1017.8 
9627:48   Matthew Hanlon V40MUnattached    
9727:49   Robin Hogan S30MUnattached    
10027:57   Jane Carpenter S30WUnattached    
9827:57   Callum Edmonds U11MUnattached    
9927:57   Gary Edmonds V50MDenmead Striders    
10128:15   Julian Noble S25MUnattached    
10228:21   Nigel Rosenthal V45MUnattached    
10328:24   Delia Abel V45WUnattached    
10428:33   Peter Bone SBV60MVictory26:4325:2521.6 
10528:36   Andy Ware V40MUnattached    
10628:38   Darren Rockett V45MUnattached    
10728:45   Rachel Muckelt  U18WCity of Portsmouth24:0423:3618.4 
10828:48   Richard Hallett V70MUnattached    
10928:52   Joshua Ankinson U18MUnattached    
11028:56   Sara Brown S25WUnattached    
11128:57   Paul Saunders  S25MDenmead19:4119:045.2 
11229:05   Luke Ellul-Turner U18MUnattached    
11329:07   Anne Cook V45WUnattached    
11429:09   Becci Richardson S25WUnattached    
11529:10   Gemma Willis S30WUnattached    
11629:18   Billy O'Brien U15MUnattached    
11729:21   Simon Williams V55MUnattached    
11829:29   Gerry Hewett V45MUnattached    
11929:32   Tony Hoskinson V55MUnattached    
12029:34   Edward Gamble U11MUnattached    
12129:34   David Gamble  SENMVictory20:3420:1313.4 
12229:43   Amanda Boyd PBV55WVictory28:1828:1823.3 
12329:45   Nicki Turner V45WMSE Fitness    
12429:47   Carl Brown V40MUnattached    
12529:48   Simon Langley  S30MPortsmouth JC21:5420:017.2 
12629:54   Christine Turner  V60WVictory27:5627:5324.1 
12729:59   Ronin Gillespie-Griffiths U15MCake Club    
12830:05   Hannah Lowry  S30WVictory21:5821:169.0 
12930:08   John Bennett V70MUnattached    
13030:08   Owen Dawkins U11MHavant AC    
13130:09   Matthew Hancock  U15MHavant26:1726:1720.0 
13230:09   Sebastian Brown U18MUnattached    
13330:14   Adam Hazell U11MUnattached    
13430:16   Chloe Benson U15WUnattached    
13530:17   John Cole  V45MUnattached23:3422:1514.9 
13630:19   Carly Ashley V35WMSE Fitness    
13730:28   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:4627:0725.1 
13830:32   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached26:1222:3717.8 
13930:33   Antony Johnson  V55MDenmead29:5329:5324.8 
14030:40   Harry Wragg U15MUnattached    
14130:40   Spencer Wragg V40MUnattached    
14230:43   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
14330:49   Angela Williams V55WUnattached    
14430:51   Helen O'Brien V45WUnattached    
14530:58   Emily Hall U18WUnattached    
14630:59   Alexander Booth V40MCake Club    
14731:14   Libby Pymont V55WUnattached    
14831:30   Caroline Jordan V35WUnattached    
14931:31   Jo Evans V45WUnattached    
15031:36   Janet MacDonald  V65WVictory30:0228:5731.0 
15131:38   Kate Corney S25WUnattached    
15231:41   Lorna Hazell V40WUnattached    
15331:43   Elaine James S25WUnattached    
15431:47   Rachel Gee  V40WGosport27:2427:1927.5 
15531:57   Steven Gerbex V35MUnattached    
15632:04   ChloĆ« Ferrier-Kelly S30WMSE Fitness    
15732:04   Tiffany Eneas  V45WClanfield26:3425:1322.8 
15832:12   Robin Hall V35WUnattached    
15932:19   Annouska Benson V35WUnattached    
16032:21   Denise Milne V45WUnattached    
16132:22   Stella Furmedge V35WUnattached    
16232:24   Clare Quirke V55WUnattached    
16332:33   Kelly Eames V35WUnattached    
16432:41   Dee Upshall V45WGosport Road Runners    
16532:53   Daniel Hoskinson U15MUnattached    
16632:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:59   Lyndsey Howell S30WUnattached    
16832:59   Sarah Moulding  V35WFareham27:0224:4617.4 
16933:01   Tom Yale S30MUnattached    
17033:01   Nikki Shackleton S30WUnattached    
17133:27   Derek Chandler  V60MVictory27:4125:4427.0 
17233:27   Robert Langley  S30MPortsmouth JC23:1421:5711.8 
17333:31   Tricia Farnham V60WPortsmouth Triathletes    
17433:43   Raman Sangha SBV60WVictory30:0430:0426.3 
17533:44   Jason Horton  V45MVictory27:3924:5224.4 
17633:49   Megan Stott  S20WVictory31:0130:2235.0 
17733:51   Carmina Harrod S20WUnattached    
17833:55   Susan Edmonds V50WUnattached    
17933:56   Carol Radford V40WUnattached    
18033:57   David Brimage V65MUnattached    
18133:58   Kerrie Rockett V45WUnattached    
18234:06   Nicola Fowlie  SENWHavant29:5126:3418.4 
18334:17   Cathy Beresford  V50WVictory32:2729:3425.4 
18434:32   Cathy Willatt V45WUnattached    
18534:33   Kat Valk S30WUnattached    
18634:53   Sarah-Jane Lewis S30WNHS Couch to 5k    
18735:05   Fab Gibson V35WUnattached    
18835:08   Katie-Anne Waring U15WDofE    
18935:09   Geoff Youngs S30MUnattached    
19035:26   Neil Blanchard  V45MVictory32:0831:4329.1 
19135:38   Peter Turnbull V35MUnattached    
19235:41   Iain Gillespie V40MUnattached    
19335:41   Verity Glading U15WPortsmouth Joggers Club    
19435:47   Anita Crawley  V50WDenmead23:0022:1614.0 
19536:00   Naomi Mulcahy V40WUnattached    
19636:10   Laura Galloway V35WUnattached    
19736:19   Elizabeth Plumb V45WUnattached    
19836:19   Rosie Virgo S25WUnattached    
19936:41   Rose Wheeler U11WUnattached    
20036:41   Rob Wheeler V40MUnattached    
20136:43   Kathryn Trout S25WUnattached    
20236:49   Sophia Wheeler V40WUnattached    
20336:54   Robert Hooker V75MPortsmouth Joggers Club    
20436:55   Joy Smith  V40WFareham26:2626:2623.6 
20537:01   William Luck U11MUnattached    
20637:24   Roger Eglin V55MUnattached    
20737:29   Reginald George Albert Bailey V75MCity of Portsmouth AC    
20837:32   Melanie Brown S30WUnattached    
20937:39   Matthew Walker  V35MVictory22:2822:0012.4 
21037:43   Kim Amey V55WUnattached    
21137:45   Gabi Lush U11WUnattached    
21237:46   Glen Willie V40MUnattached    
21337:51   Carol Fiddaman V50WUnattached    
21437:51   Gillian Sanders V45WUnattached    
21537:52   Madelaine Parr U15WUnattached    
21637:52   Simon Parr V45MUnattached    
21738:05   Sian Smith U11WUnattached    
21838:15   Emma Luck V45WUnattached    
21938:21   Lindsey Brown S30WUnattached    
22038:40   Sarah Burr V40WUnattached    
22138:41   Dee Sims  V50WVictory35:1635:1631.7 
22239:01   Ian Glading V45MUnattached    
22339:28   Julie Collins Powell V35WCake Club    
22439:35   Karen Cole V40WCake Club    
22539:35   Leni Cole U11WCake Club    
22639:35   Lottie Piper U15WUnattached    
22739:39   Daisy Hazell U15WUnattached    
22839:42   Darin McCloud  V50MVictory30:5029:2928.6 
22939:53   Nicola Clare Stott  V50WVictory30:5027:5327.5 
23040:05   Trudie Youngs V35WUnattached    
23140:05   Katie Johnston S30WUnattached    
23240:13   Lorna Jukes V60WUnattached    
23340:21   Garry Batten V50MUnattached    
23440:43   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached24:5023:0816.8 
23541:10   Seth Brindley U11MUnattached    
23641:11   Mike Brindley V35MUnattached    
23742:04   Bridget Main  V45WVictory30:5230:3628.3 
23842:05   Paul Smart V50MUnattached    
23942:34   Wendy Jones V55WUnattached    
24042:49   Tracy Long  SENWVictory37:5237:5233.8 
24143:02   Sharon Thomas V40WUnattached    
24243:18   Sue Gover  V50WVictory38:4238:4236.0 
24343:42   Deborah Banting V50WUnattached    
24444:23   Adam Lack U15MUnattached    
24544:24   Stuart Lack V45MUnattached    
24644:28   Megan Morrison-Chapman V50WUnattached    
24744:34   Jennifer James V55WVictory AC    
24844:35   Rosie Trout V60WUnattached    
24945:01   Hazel Meldrum V40WUnattached    
25045:53   Angela Langley  S30WPortsmouth JC35:1433:4730.6 
Page: 1 2