Frimley Lodge parkrun # 333 External Results
Frimley Lodge
18 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10   Ian Coates SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.6 
218:18   Daniel Stevenson  V40MUnattached17:5417:497.8 
318:30   Alistair Higgs  S30MWindle Valley Runners18:0818:088.8 
418:33   Damian Bouch SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:325.8 
518:39   Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0717:532.8 
618:50   Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:0817:135.2 
719:05   Jon Cross  V55MHart18:1117:433.4 
819:09   Dominique Dufour S25MUnattached    
919:12   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1717:181.4 
1019:23   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:263.3 
1119:24   Max J Woods SBV45MSandhurst19:2418:376.9 
1219:26   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove19:0118:264.2 
1319:38   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:0918:1023.7 
1419:40   Harry Asprey PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0419:0417.5 
1519:45   Julian Brewer  V50MRunThrough19:3519:3418.7 
1620:12   Dale Fleming  U20MUnattached19:2819:2821.6 
1720:27   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
1820:27   Hayden Chick  SENMUnattached20:0718:5915.2 
1920:35   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5819:5211.8 
2020:55   Jo Longmuir PBV45WUnattached20:3319:426.8 
2121:00   Tim Howard  V40MUnattached20:1320:0210.4 
2221:00   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:1219:548.8 
2321:02   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:4219:407.3 
2421:06   Kevin Burgess V40MUnattached    
2521:07   Alyssa Jarvis V40WUnattached    
2621:12   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:182.3Click your Clock logo
2721:14   Alex Hanney S20MUnattached    
2821:15   Alan Jarvis PBV35MUnattached21:1520:5313.1 
2921:21   Toby Swait PBU11MUnattached21:2121:2125.7 
3021:21   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:4520:0310.1 
3121:28   Andrew Kent Atkins  V45MLondon FrontRunners20:5319:5420.8 
3221:32   Richard Norris PBV35MUnattached21:3221:3213.5 
3321:33   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
3421:35   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4620:229.5 
3521:38   Henry Hirsch  V35MUnattached19:2618:3120.0 
3621:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:41   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:1510.6 
3821:42   Miles Hanney U18MUnattached    
3921:44   Christopher Grove SBV40MSandhurst21:4419:2916.7 
4021:45   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham21:1420:5014.3 
4121:46   Derek Halley V50MPerth Triathlon Club    
4221:46   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
4321:47   Alastair Rushforth  U15MCamberley19:0117:331.0 
4421:48   Nathanael Rushforth U11MUnattached    
4521:49   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:3820:1510.9 
4621:50   Alasdair Mark Nuttall SBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:1418:497.4 
4721:52   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:3021:2314.4 
4821:54   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4812.1 
4922:06   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
5022:09   Paul Stewart  SENMUnattached20:5719:579.0 
5122:10   Ian Richards V55MUnattached    
5222:12   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:4320:1718.3 
5322:12   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:4120:4115.5 
5422:15   Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
5522:23   Tony Humphreys V50MUnattached    
5622:27   David Everest S25MUnattached    
5722:28   Chandri Krishnan PBV35MUnattached21:5821:1211.2 
5822:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:32   Emma Denham S25WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
6022:35   Graham Ford  V45MSandhurst22:2622:2620.5 
6122:36   Jayson Munro U18MUnattached    
6222:37   Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
6322:37   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:4919:3510.9 
6422:38   Patrick Smears  V35MSt. Albans Striders20:4920:4914.5 
6522:39   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:3519:5213.3 
6622:40   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:2319:447.1 
6722:40   Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:0116:41-1.3 
6822:44   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
6922:46   Thomas Denbigh U15MUnattached    
7022:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:48   Diana Taylor V45WUnattached    
7222:50   Laura Braye S25WUnattached    
7322:53   J Tarasewicz V35MUnattached    
7422:55   Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
7522:56   Paul Blanchard V55MUnattached    
7622:59   Andrew Salter PBV60MWindle Valley Runners22:5922:5915.6 
7723:00   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5620:5810.3 
7823:02   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
7923:05   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
8023:06   Hayden Ashworth PBU11MCamberley23:0621:154.5 
8123:07   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:4720:4312.3 
8223:08   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4122:2912.5 
8323:12   Fulton Ashworth U11MUnattached    
8423:13   Dylan Mogg U15MUnattached    
8523:13   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
8623:16   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
8723:17   Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
8823:17   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0912.0 
8923:18   Daniel Bonnett SBU20MCamberley23:1822:3131.9 
9023:20   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5816.1 
9123:27   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5221:5915.0 
9223:32   Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
9323:35   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
9423:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:35   Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren20:3719:3413.5 
9623:38   Madeleine Smith  S20WWindle Valley Runners22:3422:2319.3 
9723:41   Suzanne Hadwen PBV35WWindle Valley Runners/Unattached23:3221:519.5 
9823:42   Brian Slack V50MUnattached    
10023:49   Vaughan Dodsworth V60MUnattached    
9923:49   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
10123:50   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
10223:51   Chris Thompson S30MUnattached    
10323:51   Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
10423:53   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:0323:0315.7Click your Clock logo
10523:57   Michael Patterson V60MUnattached    
10623:58   Dominic Price S20MUnattached    
10723:59   Callum Long U15MUnattached    
10824:00   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
10924:02   Billy Allman U15MUnattached    
11024:03   Andrew Woodhouse S30MUnattached    
11124:05   Joel Hawes  S25MLondon Heathside23:3922:0711.9 
11224:07   Royston Crandley SBV45MSandhurst23:1021:3514.6 
11324:08   Peter Porter SBV35MCamberley21:4121:4114.4 
11424:09   Keith Kerr Chuter Priestley V50MUnattached    
11524:12   Peter Bond V50MUnattached    
11624:17   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
11724:18   Paul Juan V45MUnattached    
11824:20   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:0611.0 
11924:23   Benjamin Gay U11MUnattached    
12024:24   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
12124:25   Michael Cutting  V35MUnattached23:5521:2626.3 
12224:25   Alan Brooks  V35MUnattached22:5722:3826.7 
12324:27   Dhan Lama SBV50MUnattached24:2724:1332.3 
12424:30   Beverley Jackson V40WUnattached    
12524:34   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley24:1821:3814.7 
12624:35   Neil Hitchcock V45MUnattached    
12724:36   Tim Bonnett V50MUnattached    
12824:36   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
12924:37   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
13024:38   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:0422:1314.4 
13124:39   Stephen Robertson  SENMUnattached21:3320:5410.9 
13224:40   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:4223:2318.8 
13324:40   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2811.1 
13424:41   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:149.1 
13524:42   David Nicholas Day SBV55MUnattached24:1022:0116.6 
13624:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:45   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1717.8 
13824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:47   David Lenaghan SBV40MCove24:4023:1621.7 
14024:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:59   Matthew Ralph  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:1720:3820.8 
14225:00   Verner Parke SBV55MUnattached25:0023:5417.7 
14325:09   Richard Denham S30MUnattached    
14425:10   Peter Graves S30MUnattached    
14525:13   Steven Franks S25MUnattached    
14625:14   David Fleming SBV45MUnattached24:5622:2228.7 
14725:23   Steven Squires  V40MUnattached23:5223:4423.5 
14825:26   John MacCrimmon V50MUnattached    
14925:27   Anna Zmijewska  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:1124:5518.7 
15025:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:32   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached25:2124:3719.8 
15225:34   Gregory Tate  V55MCove23:5321:0519.6 
15325:34   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
15425:41   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
15525:41   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
15625:44   Christopher Whiteley V50MUnattached    
15725:47   Thomas Baxter U15MUnattached    
15825:48   Robert Chalker V50MUnattached    
15925:50   Phil Parker V55MUnattached    
16025:50   Paul Francis Prescott SBV60MUnattached25:4224:0221.5 
16125:54   Chris Bradshaw  V35MUnattached25:1423:5317.7 
16225:56   Paul Chapman  V45MUnattached24:5124:5135.8 
16326:00   Nick Askem  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:1623:1530.6 
16426:03   Paul Hobbs  V45MCamberley24:3524:0514.9 
16526:12   Heather Spencer-Jones U18WUnattached    
16626:15   Russell Ellis  V35MHook Runners23:5219:2915.0 
16726:17   Evandro Manolas V45MUnattached    
16826:18   Graham Bolton V55MUnattached    
16926:19   Zak McClounan U15MUnattached    
17026:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:21   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners21:3621:0513.5 
17226:23   Neville Hammett V35MUnattached    
17326:29   Catriona Riddell PBS25WWindle Valley Runners26:2925:0120.2 
17426:32   Tonya Mayes PBV45WWindle Valley Runners26:2526:2519.9 
17526:34   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
17626:36   Christine Goble S25WUnattached    
17726:56   Russell Medland V40MUnattached    
17826:58   Ross Lagden S25MUnattached    
17927:00   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
18027:02   Jennifer Moore S30WUnattached    
18127:04   Karen Henderson PBV35WWindle Valley Runners27:0427:0428.4 
18227:06   Joanne Porter  V45WWindle Valley Runners26:5325:2621.7 
18327:08   Ed Brindley PBV45MUnattached24:3824:3823.0 
18427:09   Andy Minshaw  V50MCove25:2922:2634.6 
18527:12   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners24:3423:1220.1 
18627:14   Emma Price V40WUnattached    
18727:14   Steve Hanton V50MUnattached    
18827:16   Christopher French S30MUnattached    
18927:16   Ben Mills SBS25MCove27:1122:2415.7 
19027:19   Suzy Thompson V40WUnattached    
19127:21   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
19227:24   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
19327:29   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached26:0324:5617.6 
19427:30   Marie Hudson V45WUnattached    
19527:32   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst25:5324:3620.0 
19627:33   Dawn Salter  V50WWindle Valley Runners25:5425:2919.0 
19727:36   Sandra Davidson SBV55WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:3627:2922.3 
19827:36   Jessica Kavanagh S25WUnattached    
19927:37   Catherine Coulson S30WUnattached    
20027:39   Kevan Day V50MUnattached    
20127:42   Andrew Lowdon  V50MWindle Valley Runners24:0623:2616.1 
20227:50   Adam Layland James  V40MUnattached25:0324:3622.3 
20327:50   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:1926:3122.2 
20427:51   Matt Lowdon  S25MWindle Valley Runners25:0720:3113.9 
20527:52   Helen Solomon V35WUnattached    
20627:55   Paul Sheppard V40MUnattached    
20727:59   Ian Duvall V55MUnattached    
20828:01   Brian Holden  V50MCove27:0024:0022.2 
20928:08   Pippa Mcclounan  V35WUnattached27:3227:1625.2 
21028:12   Jo Wood SBV50WUnattached27:3826:3323.7 
21128:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21228:16   Debbie Whitehead  V50WUnattached25:5325:2618.4 
21328:18   Edward Brown V35MUnattached    
21428:21   Leon Hicks  V50MSandhurst26:3623:2826.8 
21528:23   Sarah Devenish V35WUnattached    
21628:26   Ian Kenneth Franks V60MUnattached    
21728:31   Caroline Wallbank S25WUnattached    
21828:33   Cameron Lowdon U20MUnattached    
21928:34   Susan Whiteley V45WUnattached    
22028:38   George Williams V65MUnattached    
22128:39   Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners28:1226:2923.5 
22228:40   Mark Garrity V55MUnattached    
22328:41   Alexander Brunton U11MUnattached    
22428:41   Joe Wrenn V40MUnattached    
22528:43   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
22628:43   Sue Kitching V45WUnattached    
22728:46   Heather Coombes V40WUnattached    
22828:51   Karen Evans V45WUnattached    
22928:55   Garry Oakley  V45MWindle Valley Runners24:3223:4017.8 
23028:56   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
23128:58   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached28:0424:4126.8 
23229:00   Elton Mogg V40MUnattached    
23329:02   Ian Grundie V50MUnattached    
23429:04   Philip Clark  V50MCove24:3323:2917.3Click your Clock logo
23529:07   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached28:3928:0224.4 
23629:08   Graham Smith V35MUnattached    
23729:09   Mary Williams  V50WCove28:1826:1420.9 
23829:10   Martin Primett V55MUnattached    
23929:15   Amanda Critchell  V40WCove25:3224:3117.7 
24029:16   Matthew Hagan  V45MUnattached27:1325:5821.4 
24129:17   Ken Faulds V50MUnattached    
24229:19   Ewan Corbett U15MUnattached    
24329:20   Susannah Smith S20WUnattached    
24429:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24529:22   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached27:4525:2035.8 
24629:24   Jane Smith V45WRunnymede Runners    
24729:27   Mudiwa Pawadyira S20WUnattached    
24829:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24929:30   Jasmine Keeley U15WUnattached    
25029:34   Ellis Urwin U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2