Derwent River Relays (4x5K) External Results
Belper
9 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Ben Rhodes SENMThe Tornados    
216:31   Luke Beresford PBSENMRipley 16:460.2 
317:02   Darren King SENMRed Devils    
417:31   Nathaniel Manning SENMBnB    
517:42   John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire19:3717:383.8 
618:21   Pete Twigg SENMRed Rockets    
718:31   Matthew Parker  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby) 17:465.0 
818:36   John Whittle SENMRunning out of time    
918:45   Richard Kimber  V40MRipley  9.3 
1018:46   Vincent Harlin  V50MRipley  14.3 
1119:00   Nicholas Einchcomb  V50MSouth West RR 18:424.9 
1219:03   Ned Needham SENMThe Lions    
1319:13   Ray Evans SENMBazza's Boys    
1419:20   Keith Hudson  SENMIlkeston  6.4 
1519:24   David Horton SENMDuffield Scout Leaders    
1619:26   Lee D'Arcy  V45MHeanor 18:384.9 
1719:32   Chris Hallas SENMDads Army Dynamos    
1819:33   Chris Wardle SENMWirksworth Vets    
1919:42   Trev Wilson SENMBelper's Finest    
2019:47   Peter Wilmott SENMAllo Allo Athletics    
2120:04   Charlie Whittaker SENMHi De Hi Harriers    
2220:08   Ashleigh Armstrong SENWThe Future    
2320:09   Lee Cutforth SENMKADS No1    
2420:21   Paul Saddler SENMRed Arrows    
2520:25   David Hazelton SENMRed Dragons    
2620:26   Richard Iliffe SENMThe Incandescents    
2720:26   Andy Walker SENMRavenshead runners    
2820:27   John Webster SENMThe Likely Lads Athletics Club    
2920:39   Andrew Hall  SENMNorth Derbyshire23:5923:597.9Click your Clock logo
3020:49   Robert Norman SENMClanor    
3121:00   John Flint SENMTeam Arthur    
3221:04   Corrina Loosemore SENWThe Photons    
3321:21   Dave Feely SENMThe LED's    
3421:38   Mollie O'Hanlon SENWTeam Limping Foxes    
3521:58   Anna Shipley SENWThe Lionesses    
3622:09   James Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
3722:15   Esther Jane Broughton  V40WRipley  8.7 
3822:25   Jackie Robson SENWRed Roses    
3922:39   Hannah Phillips  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)  12.1 
4022:43   Richard Tomlinson SENMTHREE MEN & A BIRD    
4123:08   Gary Antcliffe SENMBarely Alive    
4223:09   Pete Jopp SENMS.Cram    
4323:10   Jackie Welburn  V35WHolme Pierrepont23:0222:4512.6 
4423:11   Lizzy Nay SENWDerwent Dashers    
4523:12   Nicola Chamberlain SENWKool KADS    
4623:12   Gavin Brundrett  V40MNorth Derbyshire 25:0914.4 
4723:21   Rose Leivers SENWTeam Trumpers    
4823:29   Paul Bell SENMTeam Stickmen    
4923:38   James Booker  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)  17.8 
5024:17   Rosie Croft SENWBirds of a Feather Striders    
5124:18   Kirsten Grafton  V45WNorth Derbyshire  18.5 
5224:29   Alison Flower SENWAce ladies    
5325:04   Matt Whitmall SENMKeeping it Real KADS    
5425:38   Linda Castle SENWThe Sunlights    
5525:40   Chris Chandler SENMKrazy KADS    
5625:46   Ned Horton SENMThe Boys    
5726:02   Jude Goodhall SENMAbsolutely Fabulous Frolickers    
5826:04   Hannah Lawlor SENWBelper Running Mummies + 1    
5926:52   Dave Keeling SENMRed Robins    
6027:44   Rachael Pecz SENWScrambled Legs    
6128:02   Helen Bates SENWThe Embers    
6229:07   Gemma Hind SENWRed Poppies    
6329:17   Stuart Cunningham  V50MNorth Derbyshire  12.9 
6429:34   Lucy Beck SENWDerwent Dames    
6531:23   Paula Pigot SENWThe Twilights    
6631:40   Sue Brundrett SENWNorth Derbyshire    
6733:40   Matt Hollis SENMThe Americans and a Brit are Coming    
6834:29   Millie Cotton SENWTeam Cotton Pickers    
5KMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Alex Ediker SENMNorth Derbyshire    
217:28   Jordan Street SENMRed Devils    
317:45   Tim Clayton  V50MNorth Derbyshire/Ripley 16:532.7 
418:06   David Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
518:16   Andy Basey SENMDerwent Dashers    
618:24   Ian Duffin SENMThe Lions    
718:45   Christopher Leach  SENMNorth Derbyshire  2.8 
818:49   Jacob Manning SENMBnB    
919:14   Andy Barron SENMS.Cram    
1019:16   Andy Case SENMRunning out of time    
1119:23   Birtie West SENMThe Likely Lads Athletics Club    
1219:27   Ryan Ball SENMThe Tornados    
1319:33   Sam Marsh SENMTeam Doris    
1419:41   Andrew Todd  V35MNorth Derbyshire22:0018:555.8 
1520:08   Ed Godber SENMBarely Alive    
1620:09   David Hayden SENMDerwent Dynamos    
1720:10   Rob Gooch SENMKADS No1    
1820:16   Simon Field SENMBazza's Boys    
1920:19   Tom Wheatley SENMThe Lasers    
2020:20   Andy Mellor SENMDads Army Dynamos    
2120:22   Dave Spencer SENMWirksworth Vets    
2220:25   Louise Lowe SENWRed Rockets    
2320:31   Kelly Lynn SENWAllo Allo Athletics    
2420:45   Simon Kirk SENMThe Incandescents    
2520:51   Chris Lane SENMRed Dragons    
2620:54   Andy Lenton SENMBelper's Finest    
2721:21   Josh Barnes SENMThe Boys    
2821:26   Hannah Wibberley  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)  10.3 
2921:31   Phil Michou SENMThe LED's    
3021:32   Tim Hancock SENMTeam Arthur    
3121:38   Mike Feighan  V50MSouth West RR19:3015:169.8 
3221:39   Jill Burke SENWThe Lionesses    
3321:40   Chris May SENMKeeping it Real KADS    
3421:44   David Kinder SENMTHREE MEN & A BIRD    
3521:45   Geoff Cooper SENMRipley    
3621:59   Cathy Ayton SENWThe Photons    
3722:13   Dave Henton SENMTeam Stickmen    
3822:30   Abi Norris SENWNorth Derbyshire    
3922:39   Cathy Cresswell  V45WRipley  13.6 
4022:57   Angela Forte  V50WRipley  21.0 
4124:06   Alan Bower SENMThe Embers    
4224:27   Laura Heappey SENWScrambled Legs    
4324:35   Emma Roe SENWAce ladies    
4424:37   Kathryn Berisford SENWHi De Hi Harriers    
4524:41   Harriett Bull SENMThe Future    
4624:43   Simon Smith SENMDerwent Dixies    
4724:58   Laurie Croft SENMBirds of a Feather Striders    
4825:20   Neil Smith SENMDuffield Scout Leaders    
4925:27   Sam Coleclough SENMRed Roses    
5025:28   Diane Stewart SENWRavenshead runners    
5125:29   Andrea Walker SENWRed Arrows    
5226:15   Ian Cooper SENMThe Twilights    
5326:32   Heidi Josephs  V35WNorth Derbyshire 28:3625.7 
5426:39   Joanna Wright  SENWTeam Bath  36.0 
5526:46   Emma Bennett SENWThe Sunlights    
5626:48   Tessa Whittaker SENWAbsolutely Fabulous Frolickers    
5726:58   Amy May SENWKool KADS    
5827:10   Julie Keeling SENWRed Robins    
5927:26   Lynn Hazelton SENWRed Poppies    
6027:37   Jean Inglis SENMHolme Pierrepoint Super Ladies    
6127:39   Emily Sams  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)  32.5 
6227:41   Megan Hollis SENWThe Americans and a Brit are Coming    
6328:08   Nikki Dunbar SENWTeam Cotton Pickers    
6428:22   Clare Francis SENWBelper Running Mummies + 1    
6528:33   Rachel Clarke SENWClanor    
6628:44   Karen O'Hanlon SENWTeam Limping Foxes    
6728:58   Richard Thorpe  V45MNorth Derbyshire  17.1 
6830:44   Paul Nicholls SENMKrazy KADS    
5KMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Dan Page SENMRed Devils    
217:58   Lucas Manning SENMBnB    
317:59   Ashley Deeming SENMThe Tornados    
418:02   Pete Shuttleworth SENMRipley    
518:06   Joe Hallas SENMThe Likely Lads Athletics Club    
619:22   James Farmer SENMTeam Doris    
719:23   Josh Hazeldine SENMThe Lasers    
819:38   Oliver Astley SENMBazza's Boys    
919:53   Ian Mellors SENMTeam Arthur    
1019:56   Sarah Attwood SENWRed Rockets    
1120:03   Tony Weatherson SENMThe Lions    
1220:10   Glen Weston SENMKADS No1    
1320:11   Shaun Parkin  V40MSouth West RR  5.5 
1420:16   Carl Hughes SENMTeam Stickmen    
1520:24   Tim Sterland SENMRunning out of time    
1620:24   Mike McGuinn SENMDerwent Dixies    
1720:28   Bob King SENMWirksworth Vets    
1820:51   Ryan Blake SENMThe LED's    
1920:58   Joe Carter SENMThe Americans and a Brit are Coming    
2021:01   Jim Thorneycroft SENMDads Army Dynamos    
2121:03   Rich Iliffe SENMThe Photons    
2221:12   David Saunders SENMKeeping it Real KADS    
2321:36   Miles O'Hanlon SENMTeam Limping Foxes    
2421:45   Christine Heaton SENWHolme Pierrepoint Super Ladies    
2521:50   Richard Hind SENMRed Dragons    
2622:09   J. Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
2722:13   Alison Pye SENWAllo Allo Athletics    
2822:14   John Gorman  V60MNorth Derbyshire  12.0 
2922:26   Tim Boursnell SENMS.Cram    
3022:37   Andy Nash SENMBelper's Finest    
3122:40   Gary Bates  V40MNorth Derbyshire26:1026:1013.8 
3222:44   Chew Tan SENMNorth Derbyshire    
3322:47   Brian Sherras PBV55MRipley 24:0613.5 
3422:48   Mark Tomlinson SENMTHREE MEN & A BIRD    
3522:57   Ben Jenkins SENMNorth Derbyshire    
3622:59   Hayley Gill SENWBirds of a Feather Striders    
3723:09   Brett Beeson SENMBarely Alive    
3823:19   Sarah Jackson SENWDerwent Dashers    
3923:19   Jamie Glasebrook SENMNorth Derbyshire    
4023:24   William Breslin SENMDerwent Dynamos    
4123:41   Michelle Needham SENWRed Roses    
4223:41   Rita Fisher SENMThe Lionesses    
4324:00   Simone Ward SENWThe Sunlights    
4424:13   Michelle Chauhan  SENWKimberley  20.1 
4524:27   Liz Phillips SENWAce ladies    
4624:33   Rachel Spencer SENWHi De Hi Harriers    
4724:47   Deb Kirk SENWTeam Trumpers    
4824:47   Phoebe Gray SENWDerwent Damsels    
4924:52   Phoebe Winfield SENWThe Future    
5024:55   Lizzy Carter SENWScrambled Legs    
5124:56   Michael Wareham  V45MRipley  21.5 
5225:12   Amy Bradley  SENWRipley  15.3 
5325:13   James Turton SENMThe Incandescents    
5426:03   John Proffit SENMRed Robins    
5526:12   Maggie Gorman  V60WNorth Derbyshire  22.6 
5626:35   Karen Moreley SENWAbsolutely Fabulous Frolickers    
5726:37   Lucy Morris SENWThe Twilights    
5826:59   Jo Walker SENWRavenshead runners    
5927:15   Greg Goddard SENMRed Arrows    
6027:54   Nell Munro SENMBelper Running Mummies + 1    
6128:00   Aiden Crowson SENMThe Boys    
6228:34   Rosemary Norman SENWClanor    
6329:18   Richard Morton SENMDuffield Scout Leaders    
6429:33   Holly Page SENWRed Poppies    
6530:36   Alison Jesney SENWDerwent Dames    
6632:05   Paula Pigot SENWThe Embers    
6732:34   Andy Haskard SENMKrazy KADS    
6836:23   Deb Cotton SENWTeam Cotton Pickers    
5KMTL L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Lewis Banton SENMRed Devils    
217:32   Darren King SENMRed Dragons    
317:36   Matt Jones  V45MRipley  3.5 
417:38   Tom Jackson SENMDerwent Dashers    
517:59   Jordan Street SENMRed Rockets    
618:14   Paul Taylor SENMKADS No1    
718:36   Steve Ashmore SENMThe Tornados    
818:46   Sam Thompson SENMThe Likely Lads Athletics Club    
918:49   Simon Croft SENMDads Army Dynamos    
1018:53   Tim Clayton  V50MNorth Derbyshire/Ripley 16:532.7 
1118:53   D.S. Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
1218:57   Paul Thomas SENMSouth West Road Runners    
1319:08   Scott Thompson SENMAllo Allo Athletics    
1419:35   Anne Cook  V45WRipley  29.4 
1519:50   Richard West SENMTHREE MEN & A BIRD    
1619:52   Ray Evans SENMDerwent Dixies    
1720:03   Daniel Teasel  SENMNorth Derbyshire  5.0 
1820:03   Mark Crawshaw SENMWirksworth Vets    
1920:12   Nathan Foulkes SENMBelper Running Mummies + 1    
2020:30   Pete Edwards SENMThe Lions    
2120:36   Mike Clarke SENMTeam Doris    
2220:41   Andrew Bird SENMThe Photons    
2320:43   Alan Pickering SENMHi De Hi Harriers    
2420:44   Scott Wigman SENMTeam Arthur    
2521:00   Melissa Denman SENWThe Sunlights    
2621:13   Lee Cutforth SENMKeeping it Real KADS    
2721:20   Simon Baker SENMS.Cram    
2821:22   Matt Jackson SENMTeam Stickmen    
2921:31   Tony Donaldson SENMThe Twilights    
3021:44   Rebecca Linekar SENWRipley    
3121:47   Nick Bates SENMBelper's Finest    
3221:51   Helen Woods SENWKool KADS    
3321:52   Simon Kirk SENMThe LED's    
3421:53   Steve Haskard SENMKrazy KADS    
3521:58   Anton Newall SENMRavenshead runners    
3622:14   Simon Davis SENMThe Embers    
3722:21   Dan Walliss SENMRunning out of time    
3822:22   Ian Warton Woods SENMRipley    
3922:24   Eamon O'Hanlon SENMTeam Limping Foxes    
4022:34   Clare Glazebrook  V40WNorth Derbyshire  30.1 
4122:37   Karen Shipman SENWRed Roses    
4222:44   Barry Warwick SENMBazza's Boys    
4322:49   Steve Wardle SENMBarely Alive    
4422:55   Louise Lowe SENWRed Poppies    
4522:56   Duncan Clarke SENMThe Incandescents    
4623:06   Sarah Tyler SENWHolme Pierrepoint Super Ladies    
Page: 1 2