Lytham Hall parkrun # 27 External Results
Lytham Hall
11 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Christopher Mccarthy PBS25MLytham St. Annes16:5916:521.3Click your Clock logo
218:23   Harry Walton S20MUnattached    
318:43   Andrew Unsworth  V40MLytham St. Annes18:2018:094.3 
418:46   Justin Collighan V45MUnattached    
519:29   Sam Cole S25MUnattached    
619:54   Mark Selby  V35MLytham St. Annes19:4519:356.2 
720:09   Joanna Goorney  V45WLytham St. Annes19:3519:096.5 
820:24   Paul Sparrow SBV45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:4419:005.5 
920:28   Roy Tomlinson  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC19:5519:327.6 
1020:40   Craig Moore S30MUnattached    
1120:45   Peter Hickman SBV55MBournville Harriers20:3219:5210.3 
1220:59   Andy Martin PBS30MRed Rose19:5219:5216.6 
1321:11   Susan Samme  V50WLytham St. Annes20:3719:508.3 
1421:28   Stephen Dunn PBV35MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20:3919:406.1 
1521:29   Mark Turnbull S30MUnattached    
1621:31   Maureen Laney SBV60WBlackburn RR21:3120:3317.6 
1721:33   Terry Hellings  V60MLytham St. Annes21:0421:0411.2 
1821:43   Robert Webster S25MUnattached    
1921:48   Nicola Unsworth  V45WWesham20:5620:4610.5 
2021:53   Elliot James Costello  S20MWesham21:2720:178.3 
2121:58   Carl Groome PBV45MWesham19:5719:068.0 
2222:03   Patricia Bullen PBV55WBlackburn RR22:0322:0331.7 
2322:15   Nathan Griffith V35MUnattached    
2422:16   Paul Cross V45MUnattached    
2522:20   Paul Thurlwell V45MUnattached    
2622:30   Anthony Leach V50MUnattached    
2722:36   Philip Johnson V50MUnattached    
2822:39   Rick Pinches  V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:2522:2517.3 
2922:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:41   Chris Brierley  V55MNorthern Masters21:4019:1412.3 
3122:44   Jonathan Lawson  V45MWesham21:2721:1610.0 
3222:46   Jake Teague S20MUnattached    
3323:01   Daniel Mathews U15MUnattached    
3423:13   Lee Tasker V35MUnattached    
3523:15   Martin Bates  V55MWesham/Civil Service21:3520:4811.4 
3623:18   Gemma Marshall S30WUnattached    
3723:20   Jonathan Ford V40MUnattached    
3823:22   Daniel Higgins PBV35MPreston21:2821:2810.8 
3923:27   Claire England PBV50WLytham St. Annes23:0623:0621.9 
4023:30   Emmanuel Dupont V45MUnattached    
4123:31   Lucy Tickle  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:0820:476.5 
4223:34   Sharon Cooper  V40WWesham23:0922:5613.7 
4323:38   Rebecca Preston S20WUnattached    
4423:42   Robbie Teague U15MUnattached    
4523:43   Jeff Gaskell V35MUnattached    
4623:50   Helen Boyd V35WCanicross Manchester    
4723:52   Bill Ellison V50MUnattached    
4824:00   Pete Brooker V45MUnattached    
4924:18   Ray Pickett V65MSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
5024:19   Caroline Robertson V40WStamford Striders    
5124:24   Jim Hellewell V45MUnattached    
5224:26   Anthony Bentwood S30MUnattached    
5324:27   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
5424:29   Philip Leaver  V60MWesham23:0422:0917.3 
5524:34   Morgan Pritchard  U11MLytham St. Annes21:3920:349.5 
5624:34   Ronnie Cross V45MUnattached    
5724:36   Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters19:5419:488.2 
5824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:44   James Taylor S30MUnattached    
6024:54   Susan Hawitt  V50WLytham St. Annes24:0824:0014.1 
6124:56   Claire Schofield V40WUnattached    
6224:59   Adrian Sargent S30MUnattached    
6325:03   Graham Cooper  S30MFylde Coast Runners24:1724:1316.0 
6425:12   Mark Preston V45MUnattached    
6525:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:24   Paul Fisher V60MUnattached    
6725:29   Hector MacLean-Bristol U11MUnattached    
6825:30   Lauchlan MacLean-Bristol V40MUnattached    
6925:33   Robert Cattermole S30MUnattached    
7025:41   Luke Tate U15MUnattached    
7125:51   Johnny Goodacre  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:3023:3030.2 
7225:53   Darran Ames  V35MLytham St. Annes23:2820:389.0 
7325:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7426:05   James Wormleighton S25MUnattached    
7526:11   Andrew Copeland PBV35MFylde Coast Runners26:1124:1015.4 
7626:13   Finlay McCalman PBV50MWesham25:3425:2115.9 
7726:15   Ash Gomes U15WUnattached    
7826:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:26   Colin Alexander  V40MLytham St. Annes25:5122:3319.7 
8026:45   Benjamin Wiseman S30MUnattached    
8126:52   James Wood SBU11MLytham St. Annes26:5225:1633.7 
8227:00   Andrew Wood V35MUnattached    
8327:03   Madeleine Azzopardi V35WUnattached    
8427:08   Alex Cuypers V35MUnattached    
8527:10   Dave White S30MUnattached    
8627:14   Deborah Zeal V55WUnattached    
8727:18   William Halton S20MUnattached    
8827:24   Vikki Wrigley V40WThornton Cleveleys    
8927:27   Patrick Donovan  V55MUnattached26:1026:1035.7 
9027:33   Coner Millward  U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24:0724:0734.3 
9127:37   Kirsten Burnett SBV40WFylde Coast Runners24:5823:5317.9 
9227:40   Claire Markham V40WUnattached    
9327:41   Gary Lanigan V65MUnattached    
9427:43   Ruth Shepard V35WUnattached    
9527:48   Daryl Murray V55MUnattached    
9627:50   Catherine Rogers S30WUnattached    
9727:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9828:08   Kirsty Waywell PBV35WThornton Cleveleys RC28:0826:4129.4 
9928:10   Maria Tierney PBV45WLytham St. Annes27:4827:2623.0 
10028:12   Andrew Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
10128:20   Jo Tilley V45WUnattached    
10228:24   Anthony Croft S30MUnattached    
10328:25   Graham Young  V50MLytham St. Annes27:4227:4227.6 
10428:28   Melanie Cook V40WUnattached    
10528:29   Ethan Cook U11MUnattached    
10628:30   Eleanore Taylor U15WCanicross Manchester    
10728:44   Louise Mathews V50WUnattached    
10828:48   Paula James V45WUnattached    
10928:50   Martha Cairns U11WUnattached    
11028:50   Ann Fingleton V50WUnattached    
11128:50   Lin Cairns V45WUnattached    
11228:57   Joanne Thurlwell V50WUnattached    
11329:07   Jeremy McCandless  V55MLytham St. Annes26:2426:2421.2 
11429:09   Gillian Oliver  V45WLytham St. Annes28:2928:0525.2 
11529:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:43   Georgina Oxley-Gomes V45WUnattached    
11729:47   Katarzyna Jarych S30WUnattached    
11829:55   Ellis Tilley U11WUnattached    
11930:00   Michael Todd V55MUnattached    
12030:06   Esther Pope U15WUnattached    
12130:07   Eileen Jones  V60WClayton le Moors28:3527:1021.8 
12230:10   Simon Taylor V40MCanicross Manchester    
12330:20   Robert Wallace  S20MWesham29:1621:289.7 
12430:22   Julie Hill V55WUnattached    
12530:39   Deborah Jackson V50WUnattached    
12630:40   Ruth Bye PBS30WLytham St. Annes29:1728:3024.7 
12730:44   Stephen O'Malley S30MUnattached    
12831:08   Laura Cooper  S30WFylde Coast Runners27:0627:0629.1 
12931:12   Jo Dawson-Gerrard V40WUnattached    
13031:13   Adam Hills V35MUnattached    
13131:16   Robert Parker  V35MLytham St. Annes25:0724:1426.3 
13231:20   Alexandra Chester U15WUnattached    
13331:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13431:24   Rob Kipling V55MUnattached    
13531:29   Vicki Olthoff V45Wfylde coast runners    
13631:41   Louise McLaren V40WUnattached    
13731:42   Sarah Bradshaw PBV50WLytham St. Annes29:1929:1934.8 
13831:54   Debbie Bell  V40WWesham28:5428:5430.3 
13932:02   Howard Henshaw PBV75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30:5429:1025.1 
14032:06   Richard Hazeldine V50MUnattached    
14132:16   Joanne Campbell V35WUnattached    
14232:18   Laura Jones S25WUnattached    
14332:23   Colin Liddle V60MUnattached    
14432:27   Rebecca Ashworth S25WUnattached    
14532:30   Anne Broughton V50WUnattached    
14632:30   Penny Morrison  V45WLytham St. Annes30:2630:2634.3 
14732:41   Jamie Tilley U11MUnattached    
14832:50   Craig Tilley V40MUnattached    
14932:50   Sue Ashworth V50WUnattached    
15032:52   Karen Smith  V45WThornton Cleveleys RC23:2423:2428.2 
15132:59   Mia Wiseman U15WUnattached    
15233:15   Sarah Bagshaw  V40WLytham St. Annes30:5130:5130.9 
15333:15   Rohan Wiseman U11MUnattached    
15433:16   Jakub Wiseman U11MUnattached    
15533:19   Oliver Wiseman U11MUnattached    
15633:23   Rebecca Harvey S25WUnattached    
15733:34   Steve Walker V65MUnattached    
15833:48   David Hawitt V50MUnattached    
15933:58   Debbie Collier V40Wfylde coast runners    
16034:06   Stephen Smurthwaite V50MUnattached    
16134:23   Andrea Johnson V45WUnattached    
16234:30   Nicola Wiseman V35WRun Mummy Run    
16334:34   Paula Goodacre V50WUnattached    
16435:51   Amanda Parton V45WUnattached    
16536:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16636:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16736:24   Jennifer Pope U18WUnattached    
16836:41   Charlotte Clowes U15WUnattached    
16936:42   Pauline Halloran V50WUnattached    
17037:14   Victoria Cadley S20WUnattached    
17138:06   Bethany Walsh S20WUnattached    
17238:07   Amanda Walsh V50WUnattached    
17338:08   Ellis Hollows U11MUnattached    
17438:36   Euan Norman U11MUnattached    
17538:36   Richard Norman V40MUnattached    
17638:37   Monica Hollows  V45WUnattached36:4134:4036.0 
17739:05   Chloe Parkes U11WUnattached    
17839:47   Amy Parkes V35WUnattached    
17939:48   Sian Dyer S25WUnattached    
18040:39   Kathy Clowes V45WUnattached    
18142:53   Barbara Oxley V70WUnattached    
18245:11   Claire Wiseman S30WUnattached    
18345:25   Lily Wiseman U11WUnattached    
18445:25   Fiona Martin  S25WFylde Coast Runners30:3129:0123.7 
18545:26   Ella Wiseman U11WUnattached    
18645:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18745:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached