Exeter Riverside parkrun # 96 External Results
Exeter Riverside
11 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49   Philip Wylie SBV35MCheltenham/Highgate15:0615:03-3.5 
216:23   Sam Hopton S25MUnattached    
317:47   Jack Bristow S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
417:49   Sam Thorpe S25MUnattached    
518:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:36   Jevgeni Judin  V35MExeter/South West Vets17:5717:570.2 
718:47   Richard McCollum V35MUnattached    
818:47   Martyn Ellis PBV35MTorbay18:4718:477.7 
919:06   Pieter Keenan U18MUnattached    
1019:14   David Wilson SBV35MSouth West RR19:1418:193.5 
1119:16   James Benham  S30MSouth West RR18:2117:434.2 
1219:42   Richard Potter PBS30MTiverton18:5518:556.4Click your Clock logo
1319:43   Don Rufus V35MUnattached    
1419:44   Sebastian Lewis U18MUnattached    
1519:55   Jason Potter V35MExeter tri club    
1620:01   Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
1720:07   Fred Declerck V40MUnattached    
1820:12   Michael Pearce  S25MSouth West RR19:5418:386.9 
1920:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:16   Graham Fereday V35MUnattached    
2120:17   Jack Heddon S25MUnattached    
2220:19   Tom Bornet PBS30MHoniton RC20:1920:1915.0 
2320:23   Ivan Jeary  V45MUknetrunner19:2919:024.8 
2420:24   Martin Havill SBV60MExeter20:1719:569.5 
2520:30   Samuel Ertle U18MUnattached    
2620:32   Nick Bruce-White V35MUnattached    
2720:37   George Quin S25MUnattached    
2820:39   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:0019:468.1 
2920:40   Quang Tran U20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
3020:41   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
3120:59   Oliver Teenan  S20MBournemouth/Exeter Uni17:0616:481.4 
3220:59   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
3321:00   Andy MacMillan PBV45MSouth West RR20:3519:558.2 
3421:06   Chris Denning V40MUnattached    
3521:07   Stephen Hussey V45MUnattached    
3621:09   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
3721:11   Alan Collins S20MUnattached    
3821:16   Megan Davis S20WUnattached    
3921:18   Stephen Wilbraham PBV45MTorbay20:4620:328.9 
4021:19   Graham Napper PBV50MUnattached21:1921:1919.6 
4121:21   Michael Crimmins S30MUnattached    
4221:25   Simon Hitchman V45MUnattached    
4321:25   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
4421:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:33   Tom Whittaker S25MUnattached    
4621:34   Luke Stevens S30MUnattached    
4721:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:39   William Aczel U18MUnattached    
4921:40   Karen Cook SBV55WSouth West RR21:4020:0310.1 
5021:45   Darren Powell  V45MSouth West RR18:0418:005.3 
5121:50   Dan King V35MUnattached    
5221:54   Paul Ineson V50MUnattached    
5321:58   Ashley Doe  V45MArmy20:2919:3410.2 
5422:03   Andrew Joiner S30MVegan Runners    
5522:05   Yat Wing Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet20:4720:4711.3 
5622:06   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
5722:16   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
5822:19   Joe Ford U15MUnattached    
5922:23   Nigel Norton V50MUnattached    
6022:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:31   Eleanor Stevens V35WCity of Norwich AC    
6222:33   Thomas Kerr S20MInvicta East Kent AC    
6322:37   Adrian John Mountford SBV40MUnattached22:3720:4212.5 
6422:51   Martyn Ford V45MUnattached    
6522:53   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
6622:54   Jake Massey S20MUnattached    
6722:56   Craig McGuire S20MTorbay AAC    
6823:01   Alan Cattell PBV55MExeter23:0123:0123.2 
6923:06   David Oliver  V55MDeeside Runners22:0022:0012.8 
7023:08   Leon Poltawski V55MUnattached    
7123:10   Finn Lowther U15MUnattached    
7223:11   Edward Bidder V35MUnattached    
7323:16   Tim Synge  V50MWestbury21:1021:0312.4Click your Clock logo
7423:17   Nick Hawtin SBV50MNewton Abbot23:1722:2924.5 
7523:18   Rob Joyce V55MUnattached    
7623:21   Paul Keith Parker V35MUnattached    
7723:29   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
7823:45   John Fowler SBV50MSouth West RR23:4522:4911.5 
7923:56   Steve Thorpe V60MUnattached    
8024:01   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MUnattached    
8124:02   George Small U18MUnattached    
8224:04   David Lockwood S30MUnattached    
8324:12   Richard Kerr V50MUnattached    
8424:16   Oliver Hempstead U15MUnattached    
8524:19   Gary Derwent  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:2922:1721.7 
8624:22   Ian Marshalsea SBV35MUnattached23:3923:2925.4 
8724:26   Tony Hawes V45MUnattached    
8824:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:30   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
9024:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:43   Lucy Hawtin SBU20WNewton Abbot24:4323:0127.8 
9224:45   Graeme Anderson S25MUnattached    
9324:49   Laurence Baldwin S30MVegan Runners    
9424:54   Sam Lander S25MUnattached    
9524:55   Gavin Gracie V60MLittledown Harriers RC    
9624:56   William Pearse S20MUnattached    
9725:02   A S Kitson V65MUnattached    
9825:06   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
9925:08   Andy Semple V50MUnattached    
10025:11   Gareth Dow  V50MUnattached23:3823:3816.2 
10125:16   Josephine Howell U20WUnattached    
10225:28   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
10325:42   Andrew Muir PBV45MKidderminster & Stourport25:4225:4228.0 
10425:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10526:00   Alan Hopkins V55MUnattached    
10626:04   Julia Wright V40WUnattached    
10726:08   Stephanie Kift S25WUnattached    
10826:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:32   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
11026:33   Tracey Cassidy V50WWomen on the Run    
11126:40   Tim Kerr  V55MThame24:3423:0622.3 
11226:43   Corinne McWilliams V60WUnattached    
11326:49   Maggie Hart V55WUnattached    
11426:50   Laura Elizabeth Sarson PBSENWUnattached26:5024:2615.3 
11526:52   David Gard V45MUnattached    
11627:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:07   Ian Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
11827:26   Simon Gammon V40MUnattached    
11927:39   Freddie Alves V55MUnattached    
12027:40   Dominic Jones V50MUnattached    
12127:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:44   John Barnes V55MLaunceston Road Runners    
12327:46   Jane Oliver  V55WDeeside Runners26:0525:4718.6 
12427:48   Emma Hellier S20WUnattached    
12527:53   May Argyle S20WUnattached    
12628:00   Elizabeth Lloyd V45WWomen on the Run    
12728:05   Joanna Bastone S25WUnattached    
12828:06   Iain Roberts V45MUnattached    
12928:07   Ross Stevens S30MUnattached    
13028:11   Claire Godley V45WUnattached    
13128:15   Jack Vickers U18MUnattached    
13228:29   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
13328:30   Thomas Hawes  S25MAlmost Athletes25:4225:2326.4 
13428:39   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5024.1 
13528:42   Emma Barker S20WUnattached    
13628:44   Nick Marvin V55MUnattached    
13728:46   Helen Male  U20WWaverley28:3426:4824.4 
13828:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:58   Rachael Vicary S30WUnattached    
14029:00   Nic Walker V40WUnattached    
14129:05   Claire Hawes  V60WAlmost Athletes28:2227:0323.1 
14229:11   Sandra Dewson SBV40WUnattached28:3528:3525.3 
14329:11   Oran Friar U18MUnattached    
14429:12   Linda Mancey V50WUnattached    
14529:13   Mike Donovan V40MUnattached    
14629:21   Emma Leitch S30WUnattached    
14729:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:27   Hannah Brown S30WUnattached    
14929:33   Sarah Moles  S25WUnattached27:5327:5327.3 
15029:35   Carrie Clarke V50WUnattached    
15129:43   Joseph Sains S20MUnattached    
15229:45   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
15329:57   Rosie Barron S30WUnattached    
15429:58   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
15530:15   Joanne Cole V35WUnattached    
15630:16   Jane Richardson V65WOkehampton Running Club    
15730:18   Mick Hinfelaar V40MUnattached    
15830:41   Joanne Glen V40WUnattached    
15930:46   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
16030:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16130:55   Elizabeth Hill V50WUnattached    
16230:55   Danny Brown U11MUnattached    
16330:56   Clare Louise Babbage V40WUnattached    
16431:11   Louise Hempstead V40WUnattached    
16531:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16631:23   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
16731:39   Sarah Lovell  V50WUnattached31:0830:1128.1 
16832:07   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
16932:31   Maggie Thornton V55WUnattached    
17033:03   Karen Cleave V60WUnattached    
17133:13   Sarah Holmes S20WUnattached    
17233:35   Laura Jane Sims  V40WUnattached31:2730:3628.2 
17333:35   Nikki Pelmear V50WUnattached    
17433:42   Eamonn Kavanagh V50MUnattached    
17534:01   Elizabeth Searle  V70WUnattached33:4731:5528.1 
17634:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:11   Liz Barrow V40WUnattached    
17834:36   Juliet Muir  V50WKidderminster & Stourport33:5025:4132.3 
17934:40   Karen MacMillan V55WSouth West Road Runners    
18035:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18135:32   Sarah Fotheringham V50WUnattached    
18235:42   Ian Mancey V50MUnattached    
18335:43   Susan Kathleen Noden V65WUnattached    
18436:50   Sian Peace V35WUnattached    
18536:50   Judy Warwick V45WWomen on the Run    
18636:51   Ruth Hayman V45WWomen on the Run    
18738:16   Tim Robinson V55MUnattached    
18838:16   Elena Westlake U11WUnattached    
18938:41   Rose Elliott  V40WUnattached26:2924:5121.2 
19038:41   Alexander Ertle U11MUnattached    
19139:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19239:14   Lotte Ritter S25WUnattached    
19340:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19440:09   Sarah Barnes V45WLaunceston Road Runners    
19540:09   Tiffany White V35WUnattached    
19640:33   Kate Quick V40WUnattached    
19740:34   Barbara Hutchings V60WUnattached    
19843:03   Darren Hutchings V40MUnattached    
19943:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20043:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20143:07   Sarah Moffat S30WSouth West Road Runners