Barnstaple parkrun # 176 External Results
Barnstaple
11 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Danny Warren  S25MBadgers17:0116:510.3 
219:09   Harry Edney S20MUnattached    
319:35   James Eke  U18MUnattached18:2817:352.1 
419:41   Matt Adamson U20MNorth Devon RR    
520:09   Chris Baker S20MUnattached    
620:25   Dan Eastley U18MUnattached    
720:48   Mark Scott V35MUnattached    
820:51   Simon Edney  V55MBideford20:0419:5515.6 
920:53   Richard Wilson PBV50MTorrington20:5320:5312.3 
1020:57   Jeffrey Butler  V50MEpsom & Ewell20:1618:348.8 
1121:31   David Barker V50MUnattached    
1221:34   Bill Thorne  V40MNorth Devon RR20:5720:419.6 
1321:36   Adam George V40MUnattached    
1421:37   Ryan Adamson S20MUnattached    
1522:01   James McKibbin  U20MSouth Molton20:1316:55-0.1 
1622:14   Ryan Collins SBV35MIlfracombe22:1420:5920.7 
1722:21   William Johnson U18MUnattached    
1822:31   Alex Grigg U15MUnattached    
1922:32   Dave Eadie  V45MTorrington21:3319:488.0 
2022:53   Samantha Baker  S30WNorth Devon RR22:1821:4611.5 
2123:02   Tom Eke U18MUnattached    
2223:12   Hugh Apperley V55MUnattached    
2323:13   Tony Rose V55MWare Joggers    
2423:16   Andrew North V55MUnattached    
2523:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:31   Amy Plimmer S30WUnattached    
2723:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:47   Chris Fleming U18MUnattached    
2923:49   Robert Bates V45MUnattached    
3024:07   Ethan Paddon S20MUnattached    
3124:08   Sam Benbow S20MNorth Devon RR    
3224:18   Cole Burbidge U15MUnattached    
3324:19   Katie Baker U20WUnattached    
3424:26   Andrew Russell  V55MUnattached23:3822:3114.6 
3524:26   Caspar Gibbon V45MUnattached    
3624:30   Sam Barrett U15MUnattached    
3724:38   Karen Grant  V50WNorth Devon RR22:5021:2114.4 
3824:44   Timothy Peng U18MUnattached    
3924:47   Daniel Grigg V40MUnattached    
4024:54   Moses Chan U15MUnattached    
4124:56   Jay Aggett  V45WUnattached24:4924:4620.8 
4224:56   Huw Knight PBV50MNorth Devon RR24:5624:5125.7 
4324:57   Lesley Palmer V55WUnattached    
4424:58   Paula Isaac  V50WNorth Devon RR23:3823:1514.3 
4524:59   Ruth Purdy SBSENWUnattached23:3823:2215.0 
4625:31   Martin Longhurst  V60MGreat Western23:5323:5318.9 
4725:38   Alistair Farquharson V50MUnattached    
4825:38   Roger Bagley V35MUnattached    
4925:44   Derek Bowden V50MUnattached    
5025:48   Ben Clark S25MUnattached    
5126:01   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
5226:01   Suzie Blanche V35WNorth Devon RR    
5326:20   James Mock V40MUnattached    
5426:22   Liz Clifford S25WUnattached    
5526:28   Mags Zaharia  V45WTorrington25:4525:4526.6 
5626:33   Charlie Hewlett U15MUnattached    
5726:43   Natalie Brettell V35WUnattached    
5826:50   Ben Giblett V50MUnattached    
5926:51   Chris Dent  V65MNorth Devon RR25:4422:5726.1 
6027:03   Sally Branch V50WUnattached    
6127:04   Mei Smith U18WUnattached    
6227:05   Nicola Pickering SBV50WWare Joggers27:0523:5630.9 
6327:06   Gordon Back V50MUnattached    
6427:10   Chloe Barrett U15WUnattached    
6527:11   Terry Gaunt V50WUnattached    
6627:20   Leanne Gibbs S30WUnattached    
6727:27   Emma Pilling V40WNorth Devon RR    
6827:32   Matthew Bowerman  V40MNorth Devon RR22:1322:1329.6 
6927:46   Eric Hall  V55MNorth Devon RR21:5421:1321.4 
7027:53   Michael Cousins V45MUnattached    
7128:02   Peter Russell U15MUnattached    
7228:06   Rachel Toft V45WUnattached    
7328:11   Niomi Duncan-Evans U15WUnattached    
7428:13   Alasdair Swan V55MUnattached    
7528:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7628:14   Kyle Chu U18MUnattached    
7728:15   Timothy Richards  V60MNorth Devon RR27:5825:3321.4 
7828:16   Paul Wedlake V50MUnattached    
7928:34   Mandy Robbins V55WUnattached    
8028:39   Thomas Mack V40MUnattached    
8128:40   Hazel Ireland V35WUnattached    
8228:40   Terry Pike  V55MNorth Devon RR27:4327:2425.8 
8328:42   Stephen Paine V50MUnattached    
8428:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8528:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8728:47   Teresa Kirk V40WUnattached    
8828:48   Edwina Stevenson  V50WNorth Devon RR24:3323:4715.9 
8929:00   Richard Nobes V50MSaunton Sands Surflife Saving Club    
9029:03   Morgan Wedlake U15MUnattached    
9129:08   Thomas Gibbon U15MUnattached    
9229:13   Susan Smith V40WUnattached    
9329:27   Michael Gilmore  V70MBideford27:0823:3323.9 
9429:30   Michael Grishchenko U18MUnattached    
9529:33   Ayaka Watanabe U18WUnattached    
9629:34   Lizzie Grew V35WUnattached    
9729:34   Nicola Friedrich V45WUnattached    
9829:40   Robert Horton V40MUnattached    
9929:44   Heather Burke V55WUnattached    
10029:48   Joyce Mulholland  V60WNorth Devon RR27:2226:3120.2 
10129:55   Wayne Baxter  V35MWare Joggers28:3728:1624.1 
10230:03   Sarah Jones V45WUnattached    
10330:06   Simon Pollard V55MUnattached    
10430:15   Jamie Sutton V35MUnattached    
10530:16   Anelisa Zaharia U15WTorrington AAC    
10630:17   Alan Baker V50MUnattached    
10730:31   Manuel Scheinost U18MUnattached    
10830:48   Claire Pike V50WUnattached    
10930:56   Kevin Hambleton V55MUnattached    
11031:00   Michelle Hindes  V40WBlack Country TC28:0426:4925.7 
11131:03   Stuart Roulstone V50MUnattached    
11231:10   Rachael Crockett S25WUnattached    
11331:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11431:40   Sarah Simpson V45WUnattached    
11531:45   Kim Prior V55WUnattached    
11632:00   Jo Morrish V45WUnattached    
11732:10   Ruth Crumby V50WNorth Devon RR    
11832:11   Anisha Williams U11WUnattached    
11932:12   Colin Williams  V45MNorth Devon RR23:4721:3515.4 
12032:12   Lisa Adamson SBV45WNorth Devon RR29:1827:3821.4 
12132:16   Jackie Townsend V45WUnattached    
12232:31   Maria-louise Page  V50WWare Joggers28:2526:5821.9 
12332:39   Lynda Eastley V45WUnattached    
12432:52   Megan Scourfield U11WUnattached    
12532:53   Andy Scourfield SBV40MMudCrew32:5327:1633.0 
12632:57   Tony Dyer  V75MNorth Devon RR31:2231:2233.2 
12733:16   John Frederick Page  V50MWare Joggers31:3031:3036.0 
12833:21   Olive Gibbon U11WUnattached    
12933:27   Becky Goulding S20WUnattached    
13033:30   Karen Duncan V40WUnattached    
13133:48   Thomas Thorne U11MUnattached    
13233:50   Dave Parkin V40MUnattached    
13333:51   Millie Parkin U11WUnattached    
13433:58   Louise King V40WUnattached    
13533:59   Ching Man Chan U18WUnattached    
13634:09   Jessica Taylor  V35WWare Joggers30:3718:0527.4 
13734:13   Malcolm Kirk V40MUnattached    
13835:06   Casey Thorne V35WUnattached    
13935:07   Paul Fleming V50MUnattached    
14035:10   Allan Bannister V50MUnattached    
14135:11   Brynley Bannister U11MUnattached    
14235:17   Emma Fiander V35WUnattached    
14335:17   Kelly Hudson V35WUnattached    
14435:38   Katie Weeks S30WUnattached    
14535:58   Claire Bond V40WUnattached    
14636:14   Liz Watson V45WUnattached    
14736:54   Hannah Boyce U18WUnattached    
14837:01   Maggie Jones V65WNorth Devon RR    
14937:01   Vivian Yates  V65WNorth Devon RR34:3231:3828.9 
15037:49   Sarah Voice S30WUnattached    
15137:50   Emma Tisdell PBS25WKingfisher Harriers35:5429:1324.8 
15238:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15338:09   Elizabeth Palethorpe  V60WNorth Devon RR36:4734:1435.4 
15439:06   Polly Yu U18WUnattached    
15539:10   Janet Jones V60WUnattached    
15642:30   Emily Bowerman U18WUnattached    
15742:35   Katie Samuel S25WUnattached    
15842:35   Andrew Samuel  V55MSouth Molton21:1020:3716.2 
15947:15   Aimee Sandwell U18WUnattached    
16059:33   Sarah Bromley V45WUnattached    
16159:40   Robert Wilkins  V45MNorth Devon RR25:2321:3123.4