Conkers parkrun # 276 External Results
Conkers
11 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Mark Kendrick  S30MHermitage17:2817:185.4 
218:00   Jason Tilley  V40MHatton Darts RC17:4917:261.5 
318:25   Calum Hattersley  S20MUnattached17:5817:3811.5 
418:28   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage17:3317:337.6 
518:36   Phil Stevenson PBS30MIvanhoe18:3318:337.0 
618:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:42   Paul Waters PBV40MHatton Darts RC18:3318:333.3 
818:52   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.4 
918:55   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1018:56   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:521.8 
1118:58   Martyn Ryan  SENMJog Derbyshire18:1618:064.1 
1219:00   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
1319:02   Karl Wideman SBV40MIvanhoe18:2118:004.2 
1419:03   Nick Rowles PBV45MIvanhoe19:0318:525.3 
1519:05   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
1619:20   Lee R Rickards  V35MPeel18:2318:177.5 
1719:35   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton18:5118:518.0 
1819:42   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
1919:45   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:4118:073.5 
2019:53   Deborah Gilman  V45WHatton Darts RC19:4519:459.5 
2119:55   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2719:057.2 
2220:18   Ash Norman S30MUnattached    
2320:25   Stephen White V35MBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
2420:35   Nigel Elson  V40MHatton Darts RC19:2018:3612.7 
2520:40   William Hirst V40MUnattached    
2620:49   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
2720:52   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:2718:357.6 
2821:03   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:539.4 
2921:06   Alex Mead SBSENMBlack Country TC19:2117:5210.2 
3021:06   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
3121:07   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:4919:548.5 
3221:10   Jacob Sturgess S20MUnattached    
3321:12   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
3421:14   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:0318:596.6 
3521:16   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire21:0620:3412.0 
3621:17   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
3721:22   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3821:28   Philip Statham V40MUnattached    
3921:29   Wayne Wideman V35MUnattached    
4021:35   Stephen Connolly V35MUnattached    
4121:38   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
4221:40   Sarah Terry SBS30WIvanhoe20:3519:0913.8 
4321:41   Glenn Smith  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2918:469.1 
4421:44   George Wildgoose S20MUnattached    
4521:45   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
4621:47   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
4721:51   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire20:0820:088.6 
4821:54   George Clarke  V45MShepshed20:3319:456.1 
4921:56   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
5021:57   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.7 
5121:59   Kathryn Finch S30WUnattached    
5222:05   Andrew Gillespie  V55MBournemouth21:2221:1812.4 
5322:08   Will Harvey U20MUnattached    
5422:11   Dan Churchward U15MUnattached    
5522:15   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
5622:16   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
5722:29   Stu Lees V40MUnattached    
5822:31   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
5922:32   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
6022:35   Edward William Leedham S25MUnattached    
6122:40   Anthony Ballance V50MUnattached    
6222:43   Mark Murphy S25MIvanhoe Runners    
6322:44   Duncan Foxon V35MUnattached    
6422:48   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.5 
6522:50   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:0921:5213.2 
6622:50   Harry Turner S20MUnattached    
6722:53   Martin Fox V35MUnattached    
6822:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:03   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe22:2020:559.4 
7023:09   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:1519:398.4 
7123:13   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached21:5121:5116.6 
7223:16   Richard Bebbington SBV45MIvanhoe22:0720:5210.0 
7323:20   Jim Harvey U18MUnattached    
7423:25   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7523:26   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC19:1018:212.8 
7623:27   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
7723:30   Oliver Rowles U15MHermitage Harriers RC    
7823:31   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:3722:1412.9 
7923:31   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
8023:34   Luke Briers S30MUnattached    
8123:34   Neil Fairbrother SBS25MNewport & District23:3420:4410.1 
8223:37   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall23:0022:3213.9 
8323:45   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
8423:53   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
8523:54   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
8623:55   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
8723:57   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
8823:58   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
8924:06   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
9024:08   Martin Bassett V45MUnattached    
9124:18   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:3123:0018.9 
9224:19   Jessica Sturgess S20WUnattached    
9324:21   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe23:3221:2812.1 
9424:28   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
9524:28   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
9624:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:34   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
9824:35   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
9924:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:45   Jack Turner S20MUnattached    
10124:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:51   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton20:2419:358.1 
10324:52   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
10424:53   Rebecca Moult PBS25WCity of Birmingham Striders24:3121:5012.8 
10524:56   Jenny McPherson  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:1224:1222.6 
10624:57   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
10725:03   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
10825:05   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
10925:06   Lauren Marshall U18WUnattached    
11025:08   Andy Yates V50MUnattached    
11125:21   Matthew Bird V35MUnattached    
11225:25   Andrew Keller V45MUnattached    
11325:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:28   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached23:3322:3919.9 
11525:31   Tony Phillips SBV65MSouth Derbyshire25:3122:5821.7 
11625:32   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4411.6 
11725:40   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe24:4724:2517.7 
11825:49   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
11925:52   Matt Eaglefield S20MUnattached    
12025:57   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12125:58   Emily Jenkinson S20WUnattached    
12226:02   Richard Beresford V45MUnattached    
12326:06   Stuart Walton SBV40MBadgers25:3023:4122.2 
12426:08   Tor Meadows-Evans  V40WIvanhoe23:5623:3816.7 
12526:08   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
12626:09   Amelia Beresford U18WUnattached    
12726:10   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:0624:4117.0 
12826:10   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
12926:18   Jade Rabjohn S25WUnattached    
13026:20   Madeleine Pickering SBU20WUnattached25:5425:5423.5 
13126:21   Eleanor Bateman PBS30WDesford26:2124:2019.7 
13226:25   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
13326:28   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
13426:37   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
13526:40   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5614.8 
13626:41   Ingrid Redmond  V35WIvanhoe22:3120:2524.7 
13726:41   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe25:1021:5621.5 
13826:42   Amy Derbyshire  V40WIvanhoe25:2425:2421.6 
13926:43   Sandra Lawless  V40WIvanhoe25:1323:0413.2 
14026:44   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
14126:47   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
14226:48   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached25:5224:5720.5 
14326:50   Lola Mai Baines U11WUnattached    
14426:52   Karl Savill  V45MTeam Derby Runner/Unattached25:2423:2414.8 
14526:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:00   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe24:3423:4519.2 
14727:09   Louise Davis V35WUnattached    
14827:18   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached21:0620:1619.0 
14927:20   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:4821:2713.9 
15027:20   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached26:1024:0818.3 
15127:21   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
15227:21   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
15327:28   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
15427:31   Alison Shearer V50WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
15527:32   Cian O'Gara U15MUnattached    
15627:32   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
15727:33   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:2721:0412.2 
15827:36   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached25:4123:3817.8 
15927:41   James Welland S30MUnattached    
16027:48   Tim Rodgers V40MUnattached    
16127:49   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
16227:50   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:4623:4518.7 
16327:50   Jessica Salt U11WUnattached    
16427:51   Jonathan Salt V40MUnattached    
16527:51   Alice McDermott  U11WIvanhoe Robins23:4423:1514.2 
16627:52   Ben McDermott V40MUnattached    
16727:58   Janey Plackett V45WUnattached    
16827:59   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
16928:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:02   Ainslea Cross  V35WCharnwood26:0722:3219.2 
17128:03   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:3620:5214.1 
17228:06   Harvey Mayhew S20MUnattached    
17328:09   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
17428:10   David Brunt V40MUnattached    
17528:11   Joseph Brunt U15MUnattached    
17628:16   Jo Smith S30WUnattached    
17728:24   Kian Dickson  U11MTamworth22:3120:2311.4 
17828:29   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:3922:2122.7 
17928:37   Andy Baxter V35MUnattached    
18028:38   Richard Backhouse S30MUnattached    
18128:41   Joshua Marston U15MUnattached    
18228:46   Max Keller U15MUnattached    
18328:47   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
18428:52   Hayley Yarnell  SENWUnattached26:1025:1322.4 
18528:59   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire25:4625:0919.7 
18629:09   Benjamin Parish U11MUnattached    
18729:10   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
18829:12   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
18929:18   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
19029:21   Greg Payne V45MUnattached    
19129:24   Laura Learmonth V35WUnattached    
19229:25   Mark Newman V35MUnattached    
19329:25   Paula Whitworth S30WUnattached    
19429:27   Simon Dennis V45MUnattached    
19529:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:36   Joshua Gascoigne U11MUnattached    
19729:42   Katherine Smith  S25WSouth Derbyshire23:5423:5421.5Click your Clock logo
19829:45   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
19929:48   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached28:4326:2629.2 
20029:48   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1421:1611.7 
20129:51   Wendy Wall V55WUnattached    
20229:53   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe23:2919:229.3 
20329:53   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:3218:092.9 
20429:56   Jasmine Dummer U15WUnattached    
20529:58   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
20630:00   Andy Parish V35MUnattached    
20730:02   Dawn Harvey V45WUnattached    
20830:02   Debbi Payne  V45WHermitage28:5127:1925.3 
20930:08   Rachel Tidmarsh V40WUnattached    
21030:11   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
21130:11   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2824:2421.6 
21230:28   Finlay Statham U15MUnattached    
21330:30   Jonathan Lee V50MUnattached    
21430:39   Sarah Williams S25WUnattached    
21530:50   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
21630:51   Lindsey Wright V35WUnattached    
21730:54   Debbie Green V40WUnattached    
21831:02   Steve Spencer V55MUnattached    
21931:06   Becky Wilson S25WUnattached    
22031:08   Susan Camp  V40WUnattached28:2028:2026.9 
22131:12   Frances Lace S30WUnattached    
22231:13   Joshua Spencer S20MUnattached    
22331:17   Chris Satherley V40MUnattached    
22431:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22531:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:23   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
22731:24   Grania Towle  V40WIvanhoe28:4226:5528.1 
22831:29   Elizabeth Parsons V50WUnattached    
22931:30   Lizzie Lunn V50WUnattached    
23031:32   Alison Marshall V45WUnattached    
23131:36   Adam Kirkby S30MUnattached    
23231:37   Emma Jayne Proudlove S25WUnattached    
23331:38   Val Crosby  V55WIvanhoe28:4028:4030.6 
23431:39   Sarah Tombs V35WUnattached    
23531:40   David Newborough V40MUnattached    
23631:44   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
23731:46   Riccardo Corbinzolu V35MUnattached    
23831:52   Adam Codd U11MUnattached    
23931:55   Sarah Codd V35WUnattached    
24032:03   Gillian Spencer V40WUnattached    
24132:48   Emma Hanson S25WUnattached    
24232:49   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
24332:52   Sam Jinks S30WUnattached    
24432:56   Helen Bennion V45WUnattached    
24533:01   Rebekah Kirkwood  U20WUnattached32:3527:3327.0 
24633:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24733:18   Darren Haylett V40MUnattached    
24833:19   Darren Dinsdale V50MUnattached    
24933:32   David Anderson V75MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
25033:33   Curtis Thompson U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2