Rosliston parkrun # 13 External Results
Rosliston
11 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Alex Killbery U15MUnattached    
219:00   Chris Horton  V40MBadgers17:0416:530.4 
319:08   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:5117:433.2 
419:54   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton19:1818:546.1 
520:03   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:5218:152.6 
620:04   John Morgan  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4718:204.6 
720:14   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:196.7 
820:47   Ryan Hanson S30MUnattached    
920:50   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached18:2217:535.0 
1021:32   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0110.2 
1121:35   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC20:2018:276.6 
1221:37   Ben Donkin S25MUnattached    
1321:41   Kurt Griffin S25MUnattached    
1421:53   Ethan George Stackhouse  U15MBurton19:4619:4410.4 
1522:06   Steve Bullock S20MUnattached    
1622:07   John Finn PBV45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:546.0 
1722:16   Joseph Todd U18MUnattached    
1822:19   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
1922:26   Samuel Jones  U15MBurton20:3119:407.0 
2022:30   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5321:3211.6 
2122:45   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1319:345.9 
2223:02   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:1920:2510.2 
2323:11   Wayne Chadfield S25MUnattached    
2423:14   Ewan Shackleton U11MUnattached    
2523:15   Andy Shackleton V40MUnattached    
2623:17   John Hanson  V55MBadgers21:4120:209.7 
2723:24   Alan Pates V50MUnattached    
2823:26   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
2923:32   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
3023:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:38   Mark Coombes  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:5720:0625.8 
3223:47   Jonathan Mace S25MUnattached    
3324:25   Nick Moore  V35MHinckley18:5418:214.3 
3424:39   Phil Daws  V40MHatton Darts RC20:3220:3212.1 
3524:45   Dominic Guest S20MUnattached    
3625:07   Jonathan Smith S30MUnattached    
3725:09   Trevor Fear PBV50MUnattached24:0922:3511.9 
3825:15   Ian Budd  V45MWrekin23:2323:2317.7Click your Clock logo
3925:19   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:1412.6 
4025:33   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4219.0 
4125:40   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached22:5521:2515.4 
4225:45   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
4325:50   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel23:5222:5115.9 
4425:53   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4526:04   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
4626:06   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1720:4815.1 
4726:07   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
4826:10   James Meadwell V35MUnattached    
4926:12   Rosie Midwood U20WUnattached    
5026:16   Thomas David Longden  SENMUnattached18:2618:162.6 
5126:18   Anthony Parkes S30MUnattached    
5226:34   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V45MBadgers25:3123:5724.8 
5326:37   Rob Evans V50MUnattached    
5426:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5526:38   Rowena Wilkes S30WUnattached    
5626:42   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
5726:43   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
5826:45   Carol Grace V50WUnattached    
5926:48   Adam Todd U11MUnattached    
6026:52   Stephanie Roberts S20WRoyal Canoe Club    
6127:03   Wendy Roper-knight  V40WWashlands26:1626:1627.2 
6227:15   Sophie Rooney S20WUnattached    
6327:21   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
6427:32   Patrick Cleall  V45MBadgers24:1123:5420.0 
6527:35   George Muter U15MUnattached    
6627:36   Rozalia Bach S20WUnattached    
6727:39   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
6827:54   Martin Killbery V45MUnattached    
6927:55   Claire Webber S30WUnattached    
7028:00   Mike Atkins V35MUnattached    
7128:05   Fergus Shackleton U11MUnattached    
7228:09   Caroline Atkins V45WUnattached    
7328:13   Tom Church U15MUnattached    
7428:16   Jon Todd V50MUnattached    
7528:18   David Jones V40MUnattached    
7628:22   Nicola Clark V40WUnattached    
7728:24   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5125:0723.6 
7828:32   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3318.4 
7928:33   Andrea Lissemore PBS30WWashlands25:2925:2928.7 
8028:35   Dylan Farnell U15MUnattached    
8128:47   Sarah Shackleton V40WUnattached    
8228:58   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC26:4322:1711.4 
8329:03   David Corfield V40MUnattached    
8429:06   Sharon Ann Wright V45WUnattached    
8529:13   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
8629:29   Helen Handy V35WUnattached    
8729:38   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
8830:11   Jessica Devitt U18WUnattached    
8930:20   Louise Muttitt S30WUnattached    
9030:27   Mae Stenson  V35WWashlands30:2029:1724.6 
9130:44   Margaret Ehrenberg  V60WSparkhill/Midland Masters25:4322:4720.7 
9230:51   Pamela Stretton S30WUnattached    
9330:54   Amy Devitt S20WUnattached    
9430:58   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
9531:05   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
9631:17   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9731:39   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9832:35   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire28:5528:1529.0 
9932:36   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:4226:2920.4 
10032:52   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
10132:54   Sophie Lillie Mundin U11WUnattached    
10232:55   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached30:1329:3525.9 
10333:04   Helen Law V45WUnattached    
10433:18   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
10533:19   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
10633:20   Freya Moore U15WUnattached    
10733:24   Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
10833:35   Archie Muter U11MUnattached    
10933:37   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11033:40   Evie Muter U11WUnattached    
11133:44   Samantha Muter V35WUnattached    
11234:04   Thomas Baines U11MUnattached    
11334:05   John Baines V35MUnattached    
11434:25   Lois Fishlock S25WUnattached    
11534:26   Ben Cant S25MUnattached    
11634:50   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
11735:34   Colin Pleass  V65MUnattached30:1226:4928.2 
11836:01   Harry Johnson U11MUnattached    
11936:06   Katie Johnson V35WUnattached    
12036:17   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached29:4126:5527.5 
12136:18   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire30:3626:4031.8 
12236:47   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12337:40   Beverley Spencer  V50WBadgers28:2028:2026.1 
12437:40   Amanda Jayne Hanson  V45WPeel34:4526:1327.5 
12537:59   Cheryl Smith V35WUnattached    
12640:41   Tara Abdulla  V45WWashlands39:0939:0936.0 
12740:42   Maddy Stretton V35WUnattached    
12841:23   Pippa Bates U11WUnattached    
12941:30   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
13042:01   Sophie Withington U11WUnattached    
13142:02   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
13242:04   Emma Baines U11WUnattached    
13342:05   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:4432:2529.2 
13443:05   Nicola Bates U15WUnattached    
13543:11   Jessica Baines U11WUnattached    
13643:12   Sarah Baines S30WFradley Ladies Running Club    
13743:33   Lucy Wilkinson  V35WWashlands39:5035:1134.1 
13844:24   Gregory Skinner S30MUnattached    
13949:37   Emily Kenning U18WDofE    
14049:40   Elaine Kenning V50WUnattached