Luton Wardown parkrun # 60 External Results
Luton Wardown
11 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Stephen Buckle  S30MSt. Albans Striders16:3216:22-0.8 
218:19   Rosie McNabola  S20WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable16:5616:552.8 
318:37   Stuart Still  V45MBedford & County18:1517:145.6 
419:21   David Green  V55MHarpenden18:1817:454.7 
519:50   John Chapman  V55MStopsley19:2618:358.4 
619:52   Liam Hoare PBS30MDunstable19:2919:028.2 
719:55   Stuart Berry  V45MDunstable19:4919:339.1 
820:14   Nick Giles  V35MLuton19:3018:475.0 
920:22   Pat Blessing  V50MStopsley18:5818:587.9 
1020:47   Colin Bunner V45MUnattached    
1120:49   Morven Lean  S20WGateshead20:2119:018.0 
1220:52   Ben Scott U18MUnattached    
1320:53   David Haylett  V40MUnattached20:0618:092.6 
1420:55   John Cross  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick20:3619:439.2 
1521:23   Angus Davison S20MUnattached    
1621:24   Philip Davies PBS20MStopsley20:4819:244.9 
1721:39   Daniel Mann  V35MStopsley20:4820:4810.8 
1821:39   Steven Kerin  S30MDunstable21:2219:388.5 
1921:39   David Young V35MUnattached    
2021:54   Colin Goulding  V35MSudbury Court19:0118:316.8 
2122:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:10   Alan Barry SBS30MHandy Cross18:5217:364.0 
2322:12   Robert B Curtis  V50MDunstable21:1919:4612.2 
2422:31   Steve Greenaway  V60MEastleigh RC21:1519:518.5 
2522:36   Kevin Flitton V35MUnattached    
2623:02   Martyn Porthouse V35MUnattached    
2723:16   Piotr Streciwilk S30MUnattached    
2823:24   Darryl Pottinger V45MUnattached    
2923:29   Phil Nitchen SBV35MStopsley23:2919:5817.4 
3023:32   Lee Petryszyn V35MUnattached    
3123:47   Anthony Pink V60MUnattached    
3224:05   Ian Straughan V40MUnattached    
3324:09   Paula Nicol  V35WBoxfit Tri21:4320:3911.7Click your Clock logo
3424:17   Jan McMulkin V60MUnattached    
3524:22   Adrian Hunt  V50MUnattached23:0622:2413.2 
3624:41   Andrew Norman V50MUnattached    
3724:46   Hayden Haywood S20MUnattached    
3824:47   Stewart Read  V40MStopsley23:4723:4714.1 
3924:49   Dean Haywood V45MUnattached    
4024:52   Richard Clothier  V35MDunstable23:1722:4031.7 
4124:55   Alan Bullimore V50MUnattached    
4224:57   Adrian Shotbolt  V40MDunstable22:4021:1516.5 
4325:05   Allan Kirk V50MUnattached    
4425:13   Rich Gunney S30MUnattached    
4525:35   Leonard Egunnike S25MUnattached    
4625:43   Dave Thompson  V55MStopsley23:5923:5916.2 
4725:55   Anne Golding  V55WDunstable24:4424:4418.8 
4825:58   Charlotte Douglas U11WUnattached    
4925:59   Lisa Naisbett S25WUnattached    
5026:03   Matt Harrison V45MUnattached    
5126:07   Rowena Baldwin V40WUnattached    
5226:11   Lynn Russell PBV40WDunstable25:2024:3723.7 
5326:13   James Denniss U15MUnattached    
5426:14   Mick Courtney  V45MDunstable19:5719:577.7 
5526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5626:22   Jennifer Cottam  V35WStopsley24:3624:3632.4 
5726:24   David Smith  V60MUnattached25:1123:5318.9 
5826:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5926:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:42   Stuart Morrison V40MUnattached    
6126:44   Michael Bartlett V55MDunstable RRC    
6226:46   Lee Murphy S25MUnattached    
6326:47   Levi Williams U11MUnattached    
6426:52   Thomas Darby  V35MStopsley21:4421:1013.1 
6527:06   Linda McCulloch V50WUnattached    
6627:12   Gordon McCulloch  V55MStopsley26:1926:1421.9 
6727:13   Sarah Perry S30WUnattached    
6827:16   Helen Hornby S30WUnattached    
6927:22   Pauline Brennan V45WUnattached    
7027:23   Laura Flitton S30WUnattached    
7127:23   Andrew Gale  V50MUnattached25:1825:1819.1 
7227:29   Ethan Rolfe U11MUnattached    
7327:30   Erwin Tadiar  V50MUnattached23:3023:0216.1Click your Clock logo
7427:31   Michelle Jenner  V45WDunstable26:0726:0223.5 
7527:33   Kieran Haywood S20MUnattached    
7627:38   Alastair Aubusson V35MUnattached    
7728:11   Macey Collins U15WUnattached    
7828:13   Alex Bugg U15MUnattached    
7928:24   Jane Kamau V40WUnattached    
8028:25   Alison Deacon V45WUnattached    
8128:38   Karen Mckinnie SBV35WUnattached27:0325:0725.0 
8228:43   Harrison Douglas U11MUnattached    
8329:01   Karen Douglas V40WUnattached    
8429:03   Radoslaw Wrzeszcz S30MUnattached    
8529:04   Katie Stapleton S25WUnattached    
8629:05   Marie Haywood  V45WStopsley28:1828:1830.4 
8729:15   Roy Turner V70MUnattached    
8829:16   Rebecca Nicholls V40WBoxfit Tri    
8929:29   David Wolsey V50MUnattached    
9029:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:32   Elaine Healy S30WUnattached    
9229:42   Claire Griffiths V35WUnattached    
9329:52   Katie-Jo Harrison S20WUnattached    
9429:53   Lisa Perrins V35WUnattached    
9529:58   Matt Porter S25MUnattached    
9630:01   Finbar Willis  V55MStopsley26:1926:1921.4 
9730:08   Millicent Kinimah S25WUnattached    
9830:10   Kate Neale  V50WStopsley29:0726:5224.2 
9930:50   Stephanie Draper V35WUnattached    
10030:55   Louisa Sharp V35WUnattached    
10130:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10230:58   Christine Mack V55WUnattached    
10331:04   Ruby Douglas U11WUnattached    
10431:05   Kevin Douglas V40MUnattached    
10531:12   Jo Harrison V45WUnattached    
10631:30   Guy Parrott V50MUnattached    
10731:33   Poppy Russell U15WUnattached    
10831:37   Brian Wood V60MUnattached    
10931:39   Patrick Hough V75MUnattached    
11031:46   Kim Caddy S30WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
11131:47   Fulya Hind S25WUnattached    
11231:51   Julie Hird V55WUnattached    
11331:54   Zena Ellis  S30WStopsley28:0728:0724.2 
11432:06   Tanya Crowder V45WUnattached    
11532:09   Reece Giles  U11MLuton25:3122:5312.3 
11632:19   Amy Hunt S30WUnattached    
11732:21   Lisa French  V40WStopsley29:2027:0723.0 
11832:26   Bridget Drimussis V50WUnattached    
11932:30   Monika Solarewicz S30WUnattached    
12032:41   Daniel Plummer U11MUnattached    
12132:41   Becky Plummer V45WUnattached    
12232:44   Paula Ramsay V45WUnattached    
12332:47   Emilia Parrott V40WUnattached    
12432:53   Katie Emery V35WUnattached    
12533:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12633:15   Keith Daniels V50MUnattached    
12733:25   Emma Butcher V40WUnattached    
12833:28   Samantha Walters SBV35WAmpthill & Flitwick33:2825:2319.5 
12933:32   Patricia Godfrey  V65WAmpthill & Flitwick30:2828:0524.1 
13033:35   Liz Barker  V45WUnattached31:3228:1925.9 
13133:38   Christina Lindley S25WUnattached    
13233:40   Amanda Rankin  V50WStopsley30:4328:1728.5 
13333:42   Liz Evans  V50WStopsley29:3429:3428.9 
13433:43   Elizabeth Robinson S25WUnattached    
13533:52   Lilian Gitau V45WUnattached    
13634:04   Sophie Young U15WUnattached    
13734:04   Beth Jones U15WUnattached    
13834:11   Jamie Hilton U11MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
13934:14   Hayley Porthouse V35WUnattached    
14034:15   Pat Morris V50WUnattached    
14134:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14234:26   Penny Jones V45WUnattached    
14334:29   Sonia Blackett V35WUnattached    
14434:31   Lee Goodson S30WUnattached    
14534:36   Evelyn Lutterodt  V40WStopsley33:0526:2322.1 
14636:41   Joanne Spicer V40WUnattached    
14738:00   Lionel Mann  V75MBelgrave36:0732:5633.7 
14838:04   Daniel Holder  S30MDunstable19:5019:5024.1 
14938:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15038:31   Malgorzata Makuch S25WUnattached    
15138:34   Camillia Patterson S30Wkinetic movements bootcamp    
15239:08   Janine Blackett S30WUnattached    
15339:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15439:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15539:11   Abigail Bruce V35WUnattached    
15639:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15739:35   Emma Browne S25WUnattached    
15839:36   Gemma Graham S30WUnattached    
15940:14   Rebecca Shotbolt V40WUnattached    
16040:15   Meriel Ascott V45WUnattached    
16140:39   Belinda Takyi V35WUnattached    
16240:43   Lisa Hazell S30WUnattached    
16340:50   Cherice Anquetil S20WUnattached    
16440:56   Jon Hind V60MUnattached    
16541:01   Alison Howe V45WUnattached    
16642:01   Finley Burke U15MUnattached    
16742:03   Billy Giles U11MUnattached    
16842:04   Catherine Giles V35WUnattached    
16942:57   Barbara Wightman V55WUnattached    
17044:00   Gary Wishart V45MUnattached    
17144:17   Laura Anderson V35WUnattached    
17244:17   Jessica Ferris V35WUnattached    
17344:57   Eva Osman U11WUnattached    
17445:09   Kieran Brown U15MUnattached    
17545:13   Penny Kilbey V45WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
17645:14   David Brown V45MStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
17745:22   Zara Osman U11WUnattached    
17845:24   Alan Osman V35MUnattached    
17945:31   Emily White U18WDofE    
18045:32   Ann-marie Kelly  V40WHavering '90 Joggers31:1931:1935.7 
18145:55   Alan White V45MUnattached    
18246:02   Faye Devine S20WUnattached    
18346:10   Leo Littlejohn U11MUnattached    
18446:11   Chris Littlejohn SBV35MUnattached18:2818:002.2 
18546:38   Nick Boland V50MUnattached    
18647:09   Rakesh Pancholi V45MUnattached    
18747:26   Archana Gupta V35WUnattached    
18847:38   Grishma Agrawal U11WUnattached    
18947:56   Garv Agrawal U11MUnattached    
19048:22   Pawan Gupta V40MUnattached    
19148:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19248:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19349:48   Catherine McAvock V65WUnattached    
19450:07   Debbie Devine V45WUnattached    
19550:08   Una Obrien V45WUnattached    
19652:13   Sharon Roberts V40WUnattached    
19752:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19855:47   Mohmina Mahboob V40WUnattached    
19955:48   Miriam Gale S25WUnattached    
2001:06:45   Hrithik Pancholi U11MUnattached    
2011:06:47   Kashmira Pancholi V35WUnattached    
2021:06:48   Nikki Cox  V50WStopsley28:4826:4624.3