Middlesex County Schools External Results
Hendon
11 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.7Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.421:52.0315.5 
21:59.3Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:56.311:55.9321.5 
31:59.4Callum Dodds PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.41:47.770.5 
42:05.3John Fielding  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.842:02.84-3.5 
52:07.4James Lewis PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.42:07.432.6 
62:09.5Gabriel Lewis  U17MKingston & Poly2:06.12:05.9621.5 
72:10.9Timothy Fenn  U17MHarrow2:06.12:06.116.4 
83:24.1Jacob Lasia  U17MHarrow2:10.62:10.637.2 
800 U17M h
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.7Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.421:52.0315.5 
22:04.2John Fielding  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.842:02.84-3.5 
32:04.7Callum Dodds  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.41:47.770.5 
42:06.1Gabriel Lewis SBU17MKingston & Poly2:06.12:05.9621.5 
52:06.1Timothy Fenn PBU17MHarrow2:06.12:06.116.4 
62:06.9Luke Gray  U17MLondon Heathside2:00.971:58.67.3 
72:08.3Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:56.311:55.9321.5 
82:10.6Jacob Lasia PBU17MHarrow2:10.62:10.637.2 
92:11.2James Lewis PBSENMTrent Park/UCL2:11.22:11.233.1 
102:18.2Alexander Saunders  U17MMiddlesex Schs2:07.02:07.031.1 
112:24.4Jacob Philips U17MMiddlesex    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow1:59.721:54.502.4 
22:08.3Mittio Mohammadian PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.221:59.518.0 
32:09.4Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon2:05.901:58.161.1 
42:13.5Casey Augustin PBU15MHarrow2:09.622:01.477.5 
52:15.3Jack Dickson PBU15MKingston & Poly2:13.761:49.68-2.6 
62:16.0Aidan Aherne  U15MTeam Hounslow2:11.021:57.212.2 
72:16.6Ghellor Kweme PBU15MMiddlesex Schs2:16.62:16.631.0 
82:17.0Bilao Bardou PBU15MMiddlesex Schs2:17.02:17.030.9 
800 U15M h
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.8Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow1:59.721:54.502.4 
22:11.5Mittio Mohammadian  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.221:59.518.0 
32:13.1Mohamed Ali  U15MHillingdon2:05.901:58.161.1 
42:16.9Aidan Aherne  U15MTeam Hounslow2:11.021:57.212.2 
52:17.4Bilao Bardou  U15MMiddlesex Schs2:17.02:17.030.9 
62:17.5Jack Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:13.761:49.68-2.6 
72:18.6Ghellor Kweme  U15MMiddlesex Schs2:16.62:16.631.0 
82:18.7Casey Augustin PBU15MHarrow2:09.622:01.477.5 
92:26.4Thanusa Thanenthiran U15MMiddlesex    
102:27.2Ibrahim Ali U15MMiddlesex    
112:29.6Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.52:17.486.9 
122:56.6Nathan Simei-Cunningham U15MMiddlesex    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Josephine Chadwick  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.5520.1 
22:30.2Anna Uren SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:30.22:24.4039.4 
32:33.1Hollie Acraman PBU17WHillingdon2:33.12:33.134.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Lucy O'Brien  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.7318.6 
22:27.7Larissa Giles PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.72:24.127.4 
32:30.3Emma Williets PBU15WHighgate2:28.332:28.3329.6 
42:35.6Abigail Ballard PBU15WHarrow2:35.62:35.640.6 
52:38.5Lola Forsyth U15WMiddlesex    
62:38.8Phoebe Fennell  U15WStragglers2:35.62:31.220.9 
72:40.7Lily Salkeld  U15WThames Valley2:38.52:38.530.9 
82:41.1Amelia Morley U15WMiddlesex    
92:41.4Imogen Deakin  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:39.992:29.610.7 
800 U15W h
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3Emma Williets PBU15WHighgate2:28.332:28.3329.6 
22:34.6Lucy O'Brien  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.7318.6 
32:35.3Amelia Morley U15WMiddlesex    
42:35.6Phoebe Fennell SBU15WStragglers2:35.62:31.220.9 
52:35.8Abigail Ballard PBU15WHarrow2:35.62:35.640.6 
62:37.3Lola Forsyth U15WMiddlesex    
72:38.1Larissa Giles  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.72:24.127.4 
82:38.5Lily Salkeld PBU15WThames Valley2:38.52:38.530.9 
92:39.2Bella Chesworth U15WMiddlesex    
102:40.7Imogen Deakin  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:39.992:29.610.7 
112:44.5Isabel Stark PBU15WHillingdon2:44.52:44.535.3 
122:45.6Lily Shaw  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.12:37.741.2 
132:51.1Buffy Alexander SBU15WHarrow2:51.12:42.730.2 
142:53.6Jemima Blain U15WMiddlesex    
153:06.4Angela Tavares U15WMiddlesex    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.0James Millett  U20MHighgate4:06.083:58.82.6 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.4George Grassly  U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:03.173:53.053.8 
24:08.8Joseph Owen  U17MOrion/Middlesex Schs4:05.233:53.64-4.7 
34:17.9Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:12.994:07.8814.1 
44:19.3James Young  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:17.904:08.317.4 
54:19.6Dempster Fawden PBU17MHighgate4:15.714:15.7123.8 
64:21.6Eitan Orenstein PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:16.414:16.4110.2 
74:25.2Finley Hurren PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:13.93-1.2 
84:29.1Andrew Camilo-Tayaca PBU17MMiddlesex Schs4:29.14:29.136.5 
94:30.2Angus Denison-Smith  U17MChiltern4:26.094:26.0928.2 
104:30.9Abel Sinkoqribe PBU17MMiddlesex Schs4:30.94:30.930.1 
114:37.6Milo Pilkington Massey PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:37.64:37.631.0 
124:42.9Nathan Barnard PBU17MQueens Park4:42.554:26.517.7 
134:44.3Finn Donlon SBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:44.34:41.929.6 
144:48.8Adam Dejen U17MMiddlesex    
155:05.4Sam Thornton U17MMiddlesex    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Ahmed Sharif PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:31.14:31.128.4 
24:35.6Ben Collier  U15MKingston & Poly4:29.94:29.928.7 
34:36.0Joshua Guillen PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:36.04:36.028.0 
44:40.6Daniel Illis PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:40.64:28.914.1 
54:42.1Pavit Kullar PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Warwick Uni4:41.74:25.694.9 
64:47.1Moritz Von Lewinski PBU15MMiddlesex Schs4:47.14:47.143.3 
74:51.0Joshua Odell PBU15MMiddlesex Schs4:51.04:51.032.9 
84:53.3Jack Collard SBU15MMiddlesex Schs4:53.34:37.3210.9 
94:55.4Louis Ville PBU15MMiddlesex Schs4:55.44:55.433.5 
105:00.0Louis Pettitt SBU15MHighgate5:00.04:49.018.7 
115:06.4Jacob Loza U15MMiddlesex    
125:07.7Zac Grainer-Smith U15MMiddlesex    
135:10.8Owen Quin SBU15MQueens Park5:10.84:37.8812.9 
145:11.9Alfie Zak SBU15MEnfield & Haringey5:11.94:40.2722.3 
155:36.4Wadah Abdelaziz PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:36.45:36.438.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.4Grace Hooper  U17WHarrow5:01.45:01.431.2 
25:22.7Kayla Michel  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.1821.2 
36:30.5Abbie Saunders U17WMiddlesex    
46:40.1Asha Patel U17WMiddlesex    
56:59.7Ioana Flore U17WMiddlesex    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.1Isabel Atkins SBU15WRanelagh5:01.15:00.0714.0 
25:21.3Rosie Joslin PBU15WMiddlesex Schs5:21.35:21.333.4 
35:27.2Antia Zilbeti  U15WHarrow5:23.45:19.233.1 
46:04.4Ellen Tilbury U15WMiddlesex    
56:07.6Lara Marshall U15WMiddlesex    
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.7Liam Garrett  U17MLondon Heathside9:15.738:30.59-3.4 
29:45.5Jamie Greenwood PBU17MMiddlesex Schs9:45.59:45.58.0 
39:53.6Greg Atkins PBU17MRanelagh9:53.69:53.610.6 
49:59.8Mayank Mishra PBU17MHillingdon9:59.89:05.72-0.3 
510:11.4Gabriel Lewis  U17MKingston & Poly9:54.89:37.721.5 
610:15.7Frederick Heffer PBU17MMiddlesex Schs10:15.710:15.742.6 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.3Angel Grimes McTavish  U17WEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow10:48.1510:48.1514.1 
211:43.8Jessica Leane  U17WHarrow11:27.7410:21.427.0