Rushmoor parkrun # 103 External Results
Rushmoor
4 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Ross Perkins V35MUnattached    
218:23   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:0617:434.7 
318:27   Ben Findlay PBS20MUnattached17:5616:42-0.1 
418:30   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0818:083.2 
518:31   James Wallace SBV35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:4716:510.8 
618:45   Jon Cross SBV55MHart18:1117:433.1 
718:47   Stephen Low SBV55MBlackwater Valley Runners18:3918:324.9 
819:28   David Beattie  V40MUnattached18:4118:244.9 
919:35   Michael Walberton  V55MFarnham Runners18:5418:525.8 
1019:37   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:045.3 
1119:38   Bob Brimicombe SBV50MFarnham Runners19:3818:415.1 
1219:41   Jon Scanlan V35MUnattached    
1319:44   Dominic Godbold  SENMUnattached19:0919:099.6 
1419:53   Daniel Acheson S30MUnattached    
1519:55   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
1620:01   Alex Matthews  U15MFleet & Crookham18:4818:223.4 
1720:09   Michael Try  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4118:0811.7 
1820:15   Stuart Boswell SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3818:1424.3 
1920:17   Lesley Locks SBV35WHart/Fleet & Crookham19:0118:291.8 
2020:21   Adrian Weston SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2119:2511.3 
2120:38   Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC19:2118:185.3 
2220:40   Ian Boardman SBV45MFleet & Crookham20:4020:149.3 
2320:42   Andrew Connor PBV55MUnattached20:2719:538.6 
2420:47   Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:4919:407.7 
2520:56   Patrick Lines  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners20:2620:2516.5 
2621:12   Nick Hill  V50MFarnham Runners21:1019:5317.8 
2721:16   Harry Wade S20MUnattached    
2821:23   Gemma Spencer SBSENWPlymouth TC21:0720:1920.2 
2921:32   Pete Castle SBS30MUnattached21:0520:0717.2 
3021:44   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2121:0011.0 
3121:50   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:4220:549.6 
3221:52   Emma Boswell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District21:5220:298.2 
3321:57   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:2820:2810.4 
3421:59   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:3821:138.3 
3522:04   Matthew Davison S30MUnattached    
3622:06   Bob Hamilton  V55MUnattached21:2321:0910.9 
3722:09   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways21:0320:589.7 
3822:13   Toby Swait  U11MUnattached21:2121:2124.1 
3922:14   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:4520:0310.3 
4022:20   Katrina Funnell V45WUnattached    
4122:39   Sara Rhimes  V60WEastleigh RC22:2422:1313.6Click your Clock logo
4222:43   Dave Tanner SBV45MUnattached22:3021:3214.5 
4322:50   Paul Martin V45MSN Orienteering Club    
4422:53   Adam Hewitt V45MUnattached    
4522:56   Philip Barker V40MUnattached    
4622:57   Guy Martin V45MUnattached    
4722:59   Ian Joiner V45MUnattached    
4823:00   Richard Hodges V40MUnattached    
4923:05   Nick Clark  V55MReading Joggers21:2220:2212.4 
5023:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:15   Joseph Apsey  U18MFleet & Crookham22:5822:5820.2 
5323:15   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 422:4021:2514.4 
5423:17   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
5523:17   Tom Skidmore S20MUnattached    
5623:24   Max Walton U11MUnattached    
5723:26   Craig Walton V40MUnattached    
5823:42   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached22:2920:4515.2 
5923:45   Robert Morgan U18MUnattached    
6023:47   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
6123:51   John Locks U15MUnattached    
6223:53   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
6323:55   Nigel Marchant PBV60MHart23:1123:1118.3 
6423:55   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club23:3123:3117.0 
6524:00   Alfred Packett PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:2722:0312.4 
6624:02   Alex Scanlan U18MUnattached    
6724:04   Richard Twaite V40MBlackwater Valley Runners    
6824:10   Neil Minchin V40MUnattached    
6924:15   Tom Coleman SBS30MUnattached23:4022:4422.5 
7024:26   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached21:5719:517.0 
7124:35   Barney Cooper V45MUnattached    
7224:37   Roger Nield V60MUnattached    
7324:39   Lorna Sherar  S25WHart23:5623:5615.9 
7424:39   Nichola Sherar  S25WHart24:1124:1121.0 
7524:43   Ben Jewitt  U15MFleet & Crookham22:1521:1825.5 
7624:54   Jordan Smith U18MUnattached    
7724:57   Mike Clark  U20MUnattached22:3321:3716.4 
7824:59   Simon Ruscoe V45MUnattached    
7925:00   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
8025:02   Sharon Brazier V40WUnattached    
8125:07   Jonathan Wills V45MUnattached    
8225:14   Isaac Knights U11MUnattached    
8325:14   Graham Knights V45MUnattached    
8425:21   Beverley Jennings V45WUnattached    
8525:26   Karen Morgan  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners24:4323:5415.2 
8625:32   Kenton Jennings PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District25:3225:3221.6 
8725:36   Joseph Swan SBU15MFleet & Crookham25:1422:4112.8 
8825:39   David Barker V70MUnattached    
8925:40   Martin Luton V35MUnattached    
9025:44   Nick Clarke SBV35MUnattached25:2920:4912.7 
9125:55   Dawn Salter SBV50WWindle Valley Runners25:5425:2918.6 
9226:03   Angela Austin  V40WHart25:2923:5223.4 
9326:07   Russell Smith V50MUnattached    
9426:10   Finn Dennis U11MUnattached    
9526:10   Adrian Dennis V45MUnattached    
9626:15   Kieran Booker U15MUnattached    
9726:18   Zack Newham U11MUnattached    
9826:19   Tony Newham V35MUnattached    
9926:23   Greg Powers V40MUnattached    
10026:25   Marcus Bateman  V45MSneyd25:1325:1319.6 
10126:37   Vanessa Arthur V50WUnattached    
10226:44   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
10326:46   William Scanlan U11MUnattached    
10426:46   Oliver Wills U15MUnattached    
10526:53   Rebecca Gascoyne PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District24:4521:578.3 
10626:54   Ray Gascoyne  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3818:4713.8 
10726:55   Ian Loader PBV45MFarnham Runners26:2024:3521.1 
10826:58   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
10927:07   John Southgate PBV65MHart26:2126:1321.7 
11027:10   Elizabeth Matthews V50WUnattached    
11127:22   Matthew Thorne SBV40MFleet & Crookham27:1926:1828.4 
11227:24   Andy Leitch V40MUnattached    
11327:31   Rhiannon Gunner U18WUnattached    
11427:34   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
11527:39   Hazel Howell  V65WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3725:5031.6 
11627:40   Ben Knights U18MUnattached    
11727:45   Abigail Bateman  U20WSneyd24:4823:2117.2 
11827:47   Tammy Buchanan V45WUnattached    
11927:59   William Moxham V75MUnattached    
12028:00   Steven Howell V45MUnattached    
12128:05   Anna Hunt SBSENWUnattached28:0526:2336.0 
12228:07   Christopher Lawrence V50MUnattached    
12328:08   Andrea Ong PBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3827:3826.6 
12428:17   Dominic Masson U18MUnattached    
12528:20   Lucy Jewitt  U15WFleet & Crookham25:4825:4834.6 
12628:24   Joy Bateman V45WSN Orienteering Club    
12728:30   Mandy Cornelius  V35WFarnham Runners28:1926:0522.0 
12828:36   Richard Brinck V45MUnattached    
12928:37   Jonathan Salomon  V45MFarnham Runners26:5826:2123.2 
13028:41   Dionne Mackenzie-jones SBSENWUnattached27:5426:4221.3 
13128:47   Sarah Jewitt V45WUnattached    
13229:00   Kevin Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners26:0923:2319.4 
13329:03   Pete Burgess V50MUnattached    
13429:07   Brian Dale V60MUnattached    
13529:11   Sarah Trickey V45WUnattached    
13629:12   David Cubberley  V50MSouth Devon28:0526:3722.7 
13729:14   Jezza Locke V45MUnattached    
13829:17   Stephanie Radford PBV35WBlackwater Valley Runners29:1728:1529.9 
13929:18   Bethany Hearn PBU11WFleet & Crookham28:4825:5620.6 
14029:19   Martin Greenwood V40MUnattached    
14129:21   Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
14229:29   Lesley Baulk  V60WWoking29:0126:5921.1 
14329:35   Yasmin MacKenzie-Jones U15WUnattached    
14429:39   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
14529:44   Amy Walton U11WUnattached    
14629:47   Susan Rodger PBSENWUnattached29:0029:0036.0 
14729:50   Maria Locke V45WUnattached    
14829:55   Guy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
14930:02   Claire Walton V40WUnattached    
15030:03   Angela Weston V45WUnattached    
15130:12   Danielle Lawler S30WUnattached    
15230:12   Roy Lawler V35MUnattached    
15330:20   Emma Cornelius V35WUnattached    
15430:30   Archie Pearson U15MUnattached    
15530:30   Stuart Pearson V35MUnattached    
15630:31   Alison Jeffs  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners26:3426:3428.8 
15730:36   Debbie Batchelor  V40WBracknell Forest29:1128:4826.7 
15830:42   Julie McCallen V45WBlackwater Valley Runners    
15931:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16031:05   Luke Masson U15MUnattached    
16131:05   John Masson V45MUnattached    
16231:08   Claire Furlong S25WUnattached    
16331:08   Terry Furlong S25MUnattached    
16431:09   Hannah Markham S30WUnattached    
16531:16   Kaz Kraljic V35WUnattached    
16631:17   Deborah Heighes SBV55WBlackwater Valley Runners29:4528:5128.3 
16731:23   Evie Silvester U11WUnattached    
16831:28   Wendy-Jane Howell V35WUnattached    
16931:32   Alex Whyman U11MUnattached    
17031:32   Jim Whyman V40MUnattached    
17131:38   Gina Dawson V50WUnattached    
17231:38   Pauline Parrott V45WUnattached    
17332:00   Jane Barnfield V35WUnattached    
17432:03   Lydia Jones S30WUnattached    
17532:18   Sue O'Flinn V45WUnattached    
17632:21   Heather Rigg  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners29:1229:1226.7 
17732:25   Sophie Collins U20WUnattached    
17832:27   Gayle Gunner V50WUnattached    
17932:57   Kim Stonier S30WUnattached    
18032:57   Sue Bavin V35WUnattached    
18133:01   Will Halsall V60MUnattached    
18233:08   Paula Ewing V55WUnattached    
18333:08   Sally Cairns V45WUnattached    
18433:17   Helen Collins V45WUnattached    
18533:24   Karen Swan  V45WUnattached31:5330:5728.8 
18633:26   Theo Atkins U15MUnattached    
18733:28   Christopher Atkins V40MUnattached    
18833:34   Mike Wells SBV60MUnattached33:3425:0836.0 
18933:43   Elizabeth Lepine-Williams V35WUnattached    
19034:07   Paul Banfield V40MUnattached    
19134:12   Karen Hale S25WUnattached    
19234:15   Lucy Louise Nield V50WUnattached    
19334:20   Graeme Dwyer V45MUnattached    
19434:31   Nicholas Wood V50MUnattached    
19534:46   Molly Silvester U15MUnattached    
19634:54   Rosie Pompermaier SBV65WUnattached34:5432:0331.2 
19735:16   Sarah Gilbert S30WUnattached    
19835:56   Melissa Juniper  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners34:0027:2335.0 
19936:00   Shereen Atkinson  V45WFarnham Runners34:3434:3435.1 
20036:16   Hannah Millar V35WUnattached    
20137:07   Natalie Kelsey S30WUnattached    
20237:30   Ellie-Jane Bowdler U11WUnattached    
20337:31   Gemma Wheeler S30WUnattached    
20437:31   Jackie Wilkinson V55WUnattached    
20538:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20639:11   Amy Pankhurst U11WUnattached    
20739:11   Mike Hewison  V40MWindle Valley Runners31:4819:1211.6 
20839:29   Debby Hewison  V45WWindle Valley Runners24:3824:0627.8 
20939:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21039:58   Keira-Mai Bowdler U11WUnattached    
21139:59   Zoey Bowdler V35WUnattached    
21240:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21340:13   Jeanie Rogerson V55WUnattached