Hillsborough parkrun # 176 External Results
Hillsborough
4 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Connor Henderson  U18MSheffield TC16:0815:530.7 
216:39   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness16:2116:09-1.4 
317:21   Ben Beattie SBS30MHallamshire17:2116:27-1.1 
417:57   David Gregory V35MUnattached    
518:12   Ben Jones  S20MSteel City17:4717:110.8 
618:30   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City17:5317:214.8Click your Clock logo
718:53   Fred Vellacott V35MUnattached    
819:11   Lee Nash S25MUnattached    
919:24   Tom Wragg PBS25MUnattached18:5718:455.6 
1019:30   Steve King  V35MSteel City18:5818:587.5 
1119:37   Stephen Davison SBS30MSheffield RC19:3718:464.8 
1219:40   Luis Palicio S30MUnattached    
1319:44   Dinesh Seneviratne  V35MSheffield RC19:3819:198.5 
1419:46   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City19:0618:394.4Click your Clock logo
1519:58   David Wilson V55MUnattached    
1620:03   Richard Chisem SBSENMUnattached19:5518:565.6 
1720:12   Steven Killingbeck S30MUnattached    
1820:19   Daniel Villalba Algas SBV40MHallamshire19:5519:407.7 
1920:20   Richard Eyre V45MUnattached    
2020:21   James Gorstige  S30MUnattached19:1719:1716.3 
2120:22   Richard Docker SBV50MUnattached20:2220:018.8 
2220:30   James Smith PBV35MSteel City19:5919:035.2Click your Clock logo
2320:34   Charlotte Spencer PBS20WSteel City19:2819:2810.9 
2420:35   Eric Latham  V40MSteel City19:5619:087.7 
2520:37   Martin Berry V40MUnattached    
2620:44   Richard Hardy  V45MHallamshire20:4019:3219.0 
2720:56   Robert Morris V35MUnattached    
2821:28   Andrew William Gray V45MUnattached    
2921:34   Neal Anthony Pates PBV45MSteel City20:5520:559.7 
3021:35   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City18:4218:345.2 
3121:36   Steven Helmore  V35MSteel City20:1518:426.0 
3221:38   Aaron Walker S30MUnattached    
3321:47   Susan Gillie S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3421:50   Vincent Baker PBS30MUnattached19:2119:007.1 
3521:52   Isaac Gordon U11MUnattached    
3621:54   Harry W-Dunkerley U18MUnattached    
3721:54   Paul Morley SBV50MUnattached21:5420:0113.5 
3822:16   David Rutherford  S20MSheffield Uni18:4718:105.7 
3922:20   Amy Housley S30WSteel City Striders RC    
4022:31   Nicholas Bolt S25MSteel City Striders RC    
4122:32   Carl Corbidge V45MUnattached    
4222:35   Benjamin Neil Dobson V35MUnattached    
4322:39   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
4422:48   Andrew Elliott V50MUnattached    
4522:49   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:5720:3311.1 
4622:51   Paul Oldfield V35MUnattached    
4722:56   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
4822:59   Philip Jarvest S25MUnattached    
4923:02   Rik Walls S25MUnattached    
5023:03   Paul Bentley V55MUnattached    
5123:04   Harry Horwood U11MUnattached    
5223:05   Lewis Irvine U15MUnattached    
5323:07   Steve Irvine  V45MSteel City19:4819:489.8 
5423:10   Andrew Horwood V45MUnattached    
5523:19   Daniel Ryan S30MUnattached    
5623:21   Steve Marren V50MSteel City Striders RC    
5723:22   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3612.9 
5823:24   Scott Reeves  V35MSteel City22:4122:0613.8 
5923:34   Katharina Clitherow  S20WOxford City/Sheffield Uni/Warwick Uni23:0022:2219.0 
6023:40   Nick Thompson V40MUnattached    
6123:46   Christopher Elfleet V45MUnattached    
6223:51   Hannah Butcher S25WUnattached    
6323:59   Marcin Modrzejewski S30MUnattached    
6424:02   Gemma Johnson PBS30WSheffield RC23:4023:4015.9Click your Clock logo
6524:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:08   David Potts  S30MUnattached23:0720:2914.2 
6724:12   Emily Ireland S20WUnattached    
6824:15   Pete Flynn V45MClowne RRC    
6924:20   Roisin Reeves  S30WSteel City23:5422:3618.0 
7024:35   Kay Guccione  V35WSheffield TC23:3523:2415.3 
7124:42   Jon Rhodes  SENMUnattached22:5320:4217.7 
7224:45   Joe Landers S25MUnattached    
7324:48   Jeff Green S25MUnattached    
7424:50   Basile Marquier S25MUnattached    
7524:52   Leigh Hodgson V35MUnattached    
7624:58   Philip Caswell V50MUnattached    
7725:00   Daniel Lowe U15MUnattached    
7825:02   Matt Lees V35MUnattached    
7925:04   Duncan Whitham V45MUnattached    
8025:10   Anthony O'Keefe S25MUnattached    
8125:11   Peter Macqueen  V35MSteel City22:2420:4824.7 
8225:16   Peter Fowler V40MUnattached    
8325:30   Jack Cowlishaw  V75MUnattached24:5324:0516.6 
8425:32   Andy Turner V40MUnattached    
8525:37   Mark McGee V40MUnattached    
8625:41   Lex Fowler U15MUnattached    
8725:47   Ruth Warin V35WUnattached    
8825:47   Julian Martin V40MUnattached    
8925:49   Clare Farrington V35WUnattached    
9025:50   Nick Wright V45MUnattached    
9125:52   Paul Shelton V65MUnattached    
9225:55   Rebecca Barnes S30WUnattached    
9326:02   Anna Evans V35WUnattached    
9426:07   Ashley Nightingale V45MUnattached    
9526:12   Eddie Bruce S20MUnattached    
9626:13   James O'Connell V35MUnattached    
9726:28   Zak Nichols U15MUnattached    
9826:32   Nick Doan V45MSheffield Running Club    
9926:54   Michael Donlon V55MUnattached    
10026:58   Chloe Smith S25WUnattached    
10127:01   James Allender U15MUnattached    
10227:03   Johanne Liversidge V45WUnattached    
10327:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:08   Amelia Theobald U11WUnattached    
10527:16   Martin Matthews U18MUnattached    
10627:17   Ross Harris S25MUnattached    
10727:18   Lore Lambein S30WUnattached    
10827:25   Joshua Dodsworth  U15MSheffield & Dearne25:1525:0831.8 
10927:30   Peter Loosley  V45MUnattached26:0726:0121.0 
11027:52   Catherine Oldfield S30WUnattached    
11127:55   Dimitra Kalosynaki S25WUnattached    
11228:00   Sophie Hornsby  S25WUnattached25:1823:4214.4 
11328:01   Liam Wesson U15MUnattached    
11428:02   Ethan Burley U11MUnattached    
11528:03   Rachel Freese S25WUnattached    
11628:10   Grace McMahon S20WUnattached    
11728:12   Bevan Lowe U11MUnattached    
11828:14   George Froggatt U11MUnattached    
11928:14   Rose Lockwood V35WUnattached    
12028:23   Chris Hogg V50MUnattached    
12128:28   Matthew Smith V35MUnattached    
12228:33   Kathryn Briggs S25WUnattached    
12328:37   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
12428:38   Claire Slade V35WUnattached    
12528:52   Robert Burley V35MUnattached    
12628:58   Sarah Armour V40WUnattached    
12729:05   Tomas McCaig S30MUnattached    
12829:10   Joanne Stubbs V50WCrystal Peaks Running Club    
12929:15   Andrew Woffindin  V50MSteel City21:3320:5911.9 
13029:21   Samantha Doan U15WUnattached    
13129:22   Rebecca Weetman V40WUnattached    
13229:27   Valerie Mayer V50WUnattached    
13329:33   Lisa Fearn S30WUnattached    
13429:33   Chris Jackson S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13529:42   Rebecca Morris V35WUnattached    
13629:46   Grace Pick U11WHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
13729:48   Grace Stead S25WUnattached    
13829:57   Riley Bowell U15MUnattached    
13929:59   Stephen Oldfield V60MUnattached    
14030:01   Michael Livingston  V55MUnattached27:5426:0223.8 
14130:03   Andrew Buckley  V35MSteel City25:5924:5319.3 
14230:06   Clare Attrill V40WUnattached    
14330:27   Danielle Taylor V35WUnattached    
14430:40   Amy Sutherland-Jarvest S25WUnattached    
14530:45   David Sheret V40MUnattached    
14630:52   Alaster Yoxall V45MUnattached    
14731:08   Nina Clarke V35WUnattached    
14831:11   Hannah Kilgannon S30WUnattached    
14931:21   Rachel Smith  V45WSteel City28:5825:4421.4 
15031:26   Paul Russell V35MUnattached    
15131:27   Julia Hunter V45WUnattached    
15231:28   Samantha Drobinski V45WUnattached    
15331:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15431:32   Stuart Moore V60MUnattached    
15531:33   Oscar Liversidge U15MUnattached    
15631:36   Caryl Skene  V55WPenistone27:0724:4921.6 
15731:39   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached29:2428:5222.6 
15831:40   Jacob Vellacott U11MUnattached    
15931:41   Elaine Harrison V50WUnattached    
16031:41   Becca Byde S20WUnattached    
16131:45   Kenneth Hammond V65MUnattached    
16232:03   Louise Cousins  V45WSteel City28:4827:2220.5 
16332:04   Jenni Monach V35WUnattached    
16432:10   Jane Stacey V35WUnattached    
16532:11   Ann-Marie Sloman V40WUnattached    
16632:13   Leanne Fox V35WUnattached    
16732:13   Emma Bruce V35WUnattached    
16832:20   Kirsty McGrandles S30WUnattached    
16932:43   Thomas Nicholls S30MUnattached    
17032:44   Karen Dawson S30WUnattached    
17132:54   Marie Wallace V35WUnattached    
17233:02   Elizabeth Johnson V50WCrystal Peaks Running Club    
17333:12   Joseph Scholey U15MUnattached    
17433:18   Theo Nichols U11MUnattached    
17533:19   Mick Nichols V40MUnattached    
17633:33   Anne Rolfe V35WUnattached    
17733:39   Lisa Sutherland S30WUnattached    
17833:55   Catherine Kidner S25WUnattached    
17934:02   Adam Spragg V40MUnattached    
18034:03   Samuel Scholey U18MUnattached    
18134:05   Alice Pugliese V35WUnattached    
18234:06   Rachel Noble V40WStrideout    
18334:09   Gemma Young S30WUnattached    
18434:46   Wei Fernn Khor S20WUnattached    
18534:49   Lucy Nelson S30WUnattached    
18635:05   Aaron Noble U15MUnattached    
18735:15   Lee Higgins V40MUnattached    
18835:39   Nicole Wiseman S25WUnattached    
18935:45   Graham Silverwood V55MUnattached    
19035:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19135:55   Hannah Aldous V35WUnattached    
19236:07   Matilda Mason U11WUnattached    
19336:08   James Mason V40MRacing TNT    
19436:10   Judith Allen V55WWIER Runners    
19536:35   Rebecca Odero S30WUnattached    
19636:36   Claire Singleton V35WUnattached    
19737:08   Freddie Greaves U11MUnattached    
19837:10   Debi Jones V55WWIER Runners    
19937:15   Jorja Turner U11WUnattached    
20037:16   Clive Downing V50MSteel City Striders RC    
20137:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20237:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20338:26   Jacob Nightingale U15MUnattached    
20440:10   Kim Scholey V45WUnattached    
20540:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20643:28   Mark Hemington V50MUnattached    
20744:07   Jillian Winnard V55WUnattached    
20846:21   Janice Brocklebank V65WUnattached    
20946:26   Charis Bronze  S25WStrideout27:2127:2125.7