Riddlesdown parkrun # 269 External Results
Riddlesdown
4 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   James Lyne PBU18MSouth London17:2116:46-1.6 
217:42   Craig Purle S30MUnattached    
317:58   Alix Ramsier  S25MSouth London17:3715:20-1.9 
418:21   Alex Lyne PBU18MSouth London18:2118:001.1 
519:10   Harry Lawson  U18MHolland Sports AC17:1316:23-0.7 
619:18   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:1718:163.1Click your Clock logo
719:24   Dan Lewington  S30MUnattached18:5316:590.8 
819:39   Daniel White V35MUnattached    
919:47   Ian Watson  V40MUnattached19:2118:338.7 
1019:52   Paul Baillie S25MUnattached    
1119:59   Daniel Catt SBV40MClapham Chasers19:3818:596.6 
1220:10   John Broughton V50MUnattached    
1320:15   Will John V45MUnattached    
1420:23   Chris Phelan  V55MSouth London18:2416:489.7 
1520:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:37   Nathaniel Sanderson U18MUnattached    
1720:43   Lewi Lewis V35MGoodGym    
1820:49   Thomas Speed S20MChrist Church Purley Runners    
1920:50   Ashley Bradbury  V40MRunThrough20:1019:4110.2 
2020:52   Toby Kendall  V35MUnattached20:0819:386.6 
2121:04   Thomas Parker PBSENMUnattached21:0421:0425.3 
2221:06   Grace Cooper U18WUnattached    
2321:11   Barry Gerhold  V35MSouth London19:2119:217.8Click your Clock logo
2421:11   Alex Golding  V35MReading RR/Thames Valley Triathletes19:3319:2514.1 
2521:20   Philip Brophy V35MUnattached    
2621:24   John Jones S25MUnattached    
2721:38   Matthew Brunwin S25MUnattached    
2821:41   Martin Gray V45MUnattached    
2921:47   Sean Mooney V55MUnattached    
3021:50   Les Clark V45MUnattached    
3121:55   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners21:0519:558.6 
3221:57   Karim Smail S25MUnattached    
3322:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:02   Peter Edwards U15MUnattached    
3522:06   Andy Leonard V35MUnattached    
3622:08   Izaak Lovell U15MUnattached    
3722:10   Mark Hayman V45MUnattached    
3822:11   Natalie Bradbury  S30WEpsom & Ewell20:5020:5019.2 
3922:15   Lucy Finch SBU15WStriders of Croydon22:1521:5515.1 
4022:16   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3419:349.5 
4122:20   Dave Lovell  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2019:5417.3 
4222:27   Harrison Hayman SBU11MHolland Sports AC21:5421:2410.6 
4322:28   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
4422:38   Louise McGechaen SBV50WSaltaire Striders22:3821:4917.7 
4522:40   Tom Sorensen S25MUnattached    
4622:55   Lee Bradbury V35MUnattached    
4723:02   Colin Scanes V50MUnattached    
4823:03   Matthew King V55MUnattached    
4923:06   Volker Schloenvoigt V40MUnattached    
5023:08   Antonio Fiorino  SENMUnattached22:1221:1427.3 
5123:21   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:4319:206.7 
5223:22   Paul Finch  V40MStriders of Croydon19:0318:246.3 
5323:35   Peter Gibson  V45MUnattached21:4221:0421.0 
5423:37   Les Huitson  V60MOxted22:2820:4413.2 
5523:52   Susie Miller V35WUnattached    
5623:53   Neil Gough  V45MUnattached23:3923:3921.4 
5723:55   Rowena Francis S20WChrist Church Purley Runners    
5824:02   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
5924:03   Tim Allison V45MUnattached    
6024:15   Mark Cornelius S25MUnattached    
6124:15   Lisa Hill V45WUnattached    
6224:19   Ralph Price V50MUnattached    
6324:24   Tony Saill  V65MOxted23:3422:2414.7 
6424:52   Andrew Lyne SBV45MUnattached24:2022:4621.1 
6524:59   Adrian Walters SBV55MBromley Veterans24:5922:4223.8 
6625:12   Paula Hooks  V50WUnattached24:3422:2720.1 
6725:20   Katie Kell  V35WSouth London24:2823:1222.5 
6825:21   James Wicks  SENMUnattached21:5520:0810.4 
6925:22   Ken Kennison V40MUnattached    
7025:24   Myles McCarthy  V40MUnattached22:4622:4626.7 
7125:25   Richard Kelly S30MUnattached    
7225:27   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached24:3224:2817.3 
7325:30   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached24:4624:0218.0 
7425:38   Zack Barone U11MUnattached    
7525:38   Adam Barone V40MUnattached    
7625:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:47   Derrick Sasu V45MUnattached    
7825:48   Joanne Fidock SBS30WStriders of Croydon25:4324:1818.6 
7925:49   Sarah Gough  V40WUnattached25:0423:5922.2 
8025:52   Jo Riches  V45WUnattached25:2525:2519.9 
8126:04   Richard Turley V35MUnattached    
8226:12   Lilia Jackson U11WUnattached    
8326:13   Sally-anne Jackson  V50WUnattached24:2123:2215.2 
8426:15   Abass Akande S25MUnattached    
8526:17   Helen Peters  V50WUnattached24:3022:3020.5 
8626:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:24   Alexander Oubridge U15MEmmanuel Runners    
8826:26   Daniel Birchmore S30MUnattached    
8926:31   George Spilsbury U11MUnattached    
9026:37   David Maloney V45MUnattached    
9126:37   Michael Joseph Dunican SBV45MUnattached25:1323:1820.1 
9226:39   Ian Lawson V45MUnattached    
9326:40   Anna Cooper V45WUnattached    
9426:41   Paul M.j. Groves  V55MUnattached24:3122:2422.5 
9526:41   Roman Bowden V40MUnattached    
9626:56   Roderick Hoffman  V55MBritish Airways25:1723:3920.6 
9726:59   James Moffat V40MUnattached    
9827:08   Henry Hubbard V40MUnattached    
9927:10   Thomas Gough  U20MUnattached25:4224:0820.3 
10027:11   Dawn Ward V55WUnattached    
10127:12   Terry Sheldrake  V65MUnattached25:5824:1632.9 
10227:19   Karen Stocks V40WUnattached    
10327:23   David Spilsbury V40MUnattached    
10427:33   James Parrott S30MUnattached    
10527:37   Jeremy Spencer Harris  V40MUnattached26:4925:0119.4 
10627:46   Richard Oubridge V50MEmmanuel Runners    
10727:50   Anthony Charlwood  V60MUnattached25:5823:0720.9 
10828:00   Rosalind Marlow S30WUnattached    
10928:03   Thomas Jerrom U11MUnattached    
11028:16   Tracey Raw V40WUnattached    
11128:19   Vera Simms SBV55WPetts Wood27:0524:3521.3 
11228:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:31   Anton Strydom V35MUnattached    
11428:33   Phil Perkins V60MUnattached    
11528:35   Paul Riches V50MUnattached    
11628:37   Henry Mulholland V50MChrist Church Purley Runners    
11728:39   Janice Jones  V45WUnattached27:5026:1724.1 
11828:42   Peter Jerrom V40MUnattached    
11928:48   Dimi Booth V40WUnattached    
12028:49   Tom Sanderson V45MUnattached    
12128:53   Sarah Dunnell SBV50WUnattached28:2825:3724.9 
12228:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:54   Agnes Stocks U20WUnattached    
12428:55   Cathy Jennings V70WUnattached    
12528:57   Christopher Brooke  V65MCollingwood28:3024:3928.2 
12629:02   Rachelle Sanderson V45WUnattached    
12729:04   Sara Stevenson-Baker V40WUnattached    
12829:12   Genevieve Turley S25WUnattached    
12929:25   Becky Whittaker S20WUnattached    
13029:32   Sydney Mulholland U15WUnattached    
13129:35   Linda Harris V50WUnattached    
13230:09   Hilary Gilbert V55WUnattached    
13330:42   Hannah Stocks S20WUnattached    
13430:50   Claudine Roberts V35WRun Mummy Run    
13530:51   Conor O'Shea U18MTransplant Sport    
13630:53   Gemma Goulbourne S25WUnattached    
13731:17   Paul Weeks-Greener V50MUnattached    
13831:17   Marc Wood  V45MCollingwood27:0124:1917.7 
13931:40   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners28:4525:1725.2 
14031:45   Simon Johnson V35MUnattached    
14131:53   Carly Pigdon  SENWSutton Runners27:0626:4322.7 
14232:03   Charlie Ward S25WUnattached    
14332:05   Chloe Howell S20WUnattached    
14432:40   Lara Cook V45WUnattached    
14533:04   Sinead O'Shea V35WUnattached    
14633:05   Sean Thrower V65MUnattached    
14733:10   Lindsay Brophy S20WUnattached    
14833:10   Michelle Brophy V50WUnattached    
14933:11   Susan Rogers V60WUnattached    
15033:44   Evangeline Hutchings U11WTri Surrey    
15133:45   Leon Hutchings U11MTri Surrey    
15233:45   Matt Hutchings V40MTri Surrey    
15334:22   Patricia Burke V55WUnattached    
15434:30   Janet Willis V45WUnattached    
15534:33   Charlotte Slaughter S20WUnattached    
15635:15   Nicholas Hillier V35MUnattached    
15735:36   Angela Corps V45WUnattached    
15835:40   Carol Francis V45WUnattached    
15936:01   George Cops U11MUnattached    
16036:04   Louise Marriage V40WUnattached    
16136:13   Sarah Jantscher S30WUnattached    
16236:47   Kirsty Currie V45WUnattached    
16336:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16436:48   Demi O'Toole U11WUnattached    
16536:49   John O'Toole  V45MPetts Wood23:2823:2821.0 
16636:50   Catherine De Bruin V40WUnattached    
16737:04   Ian Tobin S25MUnattached    
16837:14   Ellie Crawley S20WUnattached    
16938:13   Florence Cook U11WUnattached    
17038:14   David Cook V40MUnattached    
17138:26   Joy Rimell V50WUnattached    
17238:35   David Bull V50MUnattached    
17339:21   Katherine Parker S30WUnattached    
17439:23   Jennifer Parker S25WUnattached    
17540:51   Jessica Dann U11WUnattached    
17640:54   Ridley Hutt U15MUnattached    
17740:56   Peter Hollis V65MUnattached    
17841:05   Lily Dann U11WUnattached    
17941:06   Heidi Dann  V40WMet Police23:5122:2713.8 
18042:01   Beverley Noble V50WUnattached    
18142:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached