Ipswich parkrun # 194 External Results
Ipswich
4 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   James Buis  V35MBorder16:5415:52-0.2 
217:38   Tom Higgs  S20MSouth London15:5915:54-2.8Click your Clock logo
319:14   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa18:3317:533.6 
419:33   Harry Fitzgerald  U15MIpswich18:2316:584.7 
519:37   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:4017:462.1 
619:44   Andrew Farn S20MUnattached    
719:47   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:3918:398.0 
819:49   Tom Elmer  S20MTyne Bridge18:0417:232.6 
919:50   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
1020:07   Chris Taylor  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:5317:423.8 
1120:18   Matthew Harrall S20MUnattached    
1220:40   Daniel Luke Shelley U18MIpswich JAFFA RC    
1320:45   Scott Marjoram S30MUnattached    
1420:54   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
1521:07   Ian France V40MUnattached    
1621:23   Maarten Vriezen V35MUnattached    
1721:29   David Woods V35MUnattached    
1821:29   Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:5617:593.6 
1921:36   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
2021:40   Lee Knights S25MUnattached    
2121:41   Bradley Froud S25MUnattached    
2221:44   Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
2321:48   Aaron Durrant S25MUnattached    
2421:50   Phil Jarvis V50MUnattached    
2521:51   David Clark S25MUnattached    
2621:58   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:234.9 
2722:02   Andrew Laws V50MUnattached    
2822:05   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe20:2219:5111.7 
2922:06   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe20:5720:5711.4 
3022:11   Daniel Shanks  V40MFelixstowe20:3920:2613.3Click your Clock logo
3122:18   Ricky O'Neill PBS30MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached21:3518:513.5 
3222:21   Chris Murray V40MUnattached    
3322:22   Nick Elmer U20MUnattached    
3422:26   Victoria Breadman PBS30WFelixstowe20:1820:1817.1 
3522:28   Paul Lacey  V45MHadleigh Hares20:3820:3310.9 
3622:35   Christopher Salter V40MUnattached    
3722:39   Emma Attwood PBS25WStowmarket21:5320:387.7 
3822:41   Clare Buis SBSENWHeaton22:4120:2213.4 
3922:42   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
4022:43   Alex Heeney U18MUnattached    
4122:45   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
4222:46   Mark Hughes PBV40MUnattached20:3919:569.8 
4322:46   Georgina Russell  U18WIpswich20:3020:3012.2 
4422:49   Gary Parker  S30MHarwich20:0018:256.2 
4522:49   Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:4321:4315.4 
4622:53   Jamie Bennett V35MUnattached    
4722:57   Alex Jacobs  S30MFelixstowe21:2221:2220.8Click your Clock logo
4823:05   Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
4923:07   Matthew Bennett SBU15MIpswich Jaffa20:1917:560.9 
5023:10   Paul Horne  V55MVegetarian22:2821:1712.2 
5123:12   William Woodhall S20MSweatshop Running Community    
5223:15   Edward Hanania V40MUnattached    
5323:18   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
5423:25   Sean Kilbourn V40MUnattached    
5523:27   Stephen Harvey S30MUnattached    
5623:34   Alex Weatherley V35MUnattached    
5723:37   Mark Coole S25MUnattached    
5823:39   Dave Lumby  V55MIpswich Jaffa20:0319:156.5 
5923:49   Mark Godbold V45MUnattached    
6023:57   Jasper Beston SBS30MBeckenham23:2719:327.9 
6124:12   Bronwen Sarginson V35WUnattached    
6224:14   Jordan Beaumont  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:4319:318.0 
6324:18   Andy Gray V35MUnattached    
6424:20   Darryl Yates  S25MIpswich Jaffa22:2720:379.4 
6524:23   Josh Beston S25MUnattached    
6624:23   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
6724:26   Neil Gibson S25MUnattached    
6824:27   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
6924:27   Keith Anderson  V45MSuffolk Trail Runners23:3922:0813.8 
7024:29   Roland Addicott V45MUnattached    
7124:32   Rossi Copsey S30MUnattached    
7224:34   Peter Squirrell  S30MIpswich Jaffa22:3620:468.6 
7324:35   Adam Hancock S30MUnattached    
7424:39   Jessica Elmer U15WUnattached    
7524:42   Glen Avis  V45MHadleigh Hares22:5322:1912.4 
7624:50   Arman Madani U18MUnattached    
7724:51   Lisa Catchpole S30WUnattached    
7825:06   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
7925:10   Reuben Beckley  U11MIpswich23:0122:0813.1 
8025:13   Andrew Smale  V50MUnattached24:2222:5613.9 
8125:17   Andy Tricker V45MUnattached    
8225:20   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
8325:21   John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:3423:4914.5 
8425:24   Gordon Hopkins V45MUnattached    
8525:30   Paul Squirrell V65MUnattached    
8625:36   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2023:1716.5 
8725:38   Istvan Kislorincz V35MUnattached    
8825:49   Darryn Nunn  V45MFelixstowe/Unattached21:2320:5013.7 
8925:51   Munro Laflin S20MUnattached    
9025:53   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
9125:53   Keith Oakley V45MUnattached    
9225:54   Matt Hullis V45MUnattached    
9325:56   Roger Slade V45MUnattached    
9425:58   Daisy Brooke  U15WIpswich Jaffa21:3921:2211.4 
9526:01   Connor McWilliams U11MUnattached    
9626:02   Barnaby Jacobs S25MUnattached    
9726:11   Ciaran McLaughlin V45MUnattached    
9826:25   Matt Treadaway V35MUnattached    
9926:26   Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
10026:28   Chloe Godbold  U18WIpswich21:5521:5515.4 
10126:31   Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich22:2221:3011.8 
10226:33   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
10326:36   Howard Allen V45MRun For Your Life    
10426:38   Catherine Walsh  V45WIpswich TC23:4823:3416.2 
10526:39   James Battle  U15MIpswich24:4921:5710.0 
10626:41   Nicholas Vantine S25MUnattached    
10726:44   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:2823:4720.4 
10826:44   Garry Cullum  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:4818:487.7 
10926:45   Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
11026:49   Sharon Dean V50WUnattached    
11126:52   Ben Burrows  V40MWoodbridge20:1919:367.6 
11226:58   Nick Milner V55MUnattached    
11326:58   Sue Lockhart V55WUnattached    
11426:59   Tori Vantine S20WUnattached    
11527:00   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
11627:01   Karen Shelley  V50WCapel25:5425:2526.8 
11727:06   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
11827:15   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
11927:19   Lee Harvey V40MUnattached    
12027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:26   Mark Downey V40MSuffolk Trail Runners    
12227:29   Gemma Moss V40WSweatshop Running Community    
12327:29   Nathan Parris U18MUnattached    
12427:30   Paul Wain  U18MIpswich Jaffa16:5316:41-0.3 
12527:31   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares25:4924:0622.9 
12627:34   Matthias Stegbauer S20MUnattached    
12727:36   Lee Woodward S30MUnattached    
12827:39   Georgia Battle  U15WIpswich24:5223:2724.1 
12927:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:53   Rod Hewson  V70MWatford Joggers/Unattached23:2223:2215.5 
13227:59   Robert Roche  V50MIpswich TC27:1827:1827.1 
13327:59   Louise Wright S30WSweatshop Running Community    
13428:01   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
13528:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:03   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe25:0524:5219.3 
13728:04   Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
13828:04   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
13928:05   Mark Finch S30MUnattached    
14028:06   Kerry Buckley  V45MFelixstowe22:4720:157.9 
14128:07   Paul Silburn V40MUnattached    
14228:11   Arsalan Gholipour U15MUnattached    
14328:14   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached26:0326:0324.5 
14428:15   Colin Shelcott S25MUnattached    
14528:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:22   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:3824:1621.1 
14728:23   Karen Hamilton  V45WStowmarket25:3925:0118.2 
14828:28   Susan Wilshaw V60WUnattached    
14928:29   Callum McWilliams U11MUnattached    
15028:31   Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge25:1523:5518.8 
15128:32   Rachel Brooke V40WUnattached    
15228:32   Glenys Johnson V55WUnattached    
15328:32   Patricia Atwood  V65WHadleigh Hares27:5927:5531.2 
15428:34   Stuart McWilliams V35MUnattached    
15528:35   Clayton Fosker S30MUnattached    
15628:37   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe25:3723:4718.7 
15728:38   Andrew Hunn V55MUnattached    
15828:45   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
15928:49   Megan Elliott S25WUnattached    
16028:51   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich27:2725:3423.6 
16128:54   John Cook V45MUnattached    
16229:01   Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe27:4726:5024.1 
16329:02   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
16429:09   Marie Hullis V45WUnattached    
16529:10   Thang Nguyen U18MUnattached    
16629:11   James Theobald S30MUnattached    
16729:14   Bex Gilbert  V35WFelixstowe27:0624:2722.3 
16829:20   Steve Turner V45MUnattached    
16929:23   Will Schwer  S30MFelixstowe26:1525:4135.7 
17029:29   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:4626:0818.5 
17129:31   Steven Webber V40MUnattached    
17229:33   Courtney Taylor S20WUnattached    
17329:35   Brian Betts V45MSweatshop Running Community    
17429:37   Gemma Beckett S30WUnattached    
17529:39   Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel27:4524:2917.1 
17629:40   Graeme Ludwig V45MUnattached    
17729:43   Kayleigh Turpin S30WRun For Your Life    
17829:44   Will Burl V35MUnattached    
17929:45   Andrea Currie S30WUnattached    
18029:46   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
18129:53   Will Germany S20MUnattached    
18229:54   Amanda Prior SBV45WCapel28:5227:3022.6 
18329:54   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
18429:55   Janet Mathieson V40WUnattached    
18529:57   Yushu Chen U15MUnattached    
18629:58   Justin Ostler  S30MFelixstowe27:4427:1719.8 
18729:59   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe23:5523:5525.2 
18829:59   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe20:4119:1112.9 
18929:59   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:2718:042.7 
19030:01   Vanessa Morphew U15WUnattached    
19130:01   Jacquelyn Cobbold  V40WHadleigh Hares28:3225:0229.0 
19230:06   Amanda Fitzgerald V40WUnattached    
19330:06   Sally Squirrell V35WUnattached    
19430:11   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich27:2426:4520.7 
19530:12   William Savage S30MUnattached    
19630:25   Sally Wilkinson  V50WSuffolk Schs28:1127:1221.1 
19730:30   Cameron Leeder U18MUnattached    
19830:51   Nicola Stevenson  V55WFelixstowe28:4827:1421.2 
19931:04   Hayley Roche V45WUnattached    
20031:09   Ian Rooke V50MUnattached    
20131:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:12   Oliver Morris-Sanders V35MUnattached    
20331:19   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
20431:23   Andrew McKenna U18MUnattached    
20531:23   Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
20631:32   Sharon Cullum V45WUnattached    
20731:35   Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached30:0329:2723.7 
20831:38   Stephanie Kelly S25WUnattached    
20931:41   Carolyn Tynan V40WUnattached    
21031:41   Rod Burrows V65MUnattached    
21131:43   Kylie Rolfe S30WUnattached    
21231:47   Gill Fry PBV50WUnattached30:2630:1025.2 
21331:50   Terri Green  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:3022:2810.8 
21431:51   Jo Whelan  V55WFelixstowe28:0928:0922.3 
21531:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21632:01   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
21732:01   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5221.1 
21832:02   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
21932:06   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
22032:09   Robert Kemp PBS30MFelixstowe28:5728:2322.3 
22132:11   Toni Laflin V45WUnattached    
22232:15   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
22332:17   Adam Chappell S20MUnattached    
22432:19   Matt Chappell S20MUnattached    
22532:19   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe26:5326:5328.1 
22632:23   Jake Richardson U11MUnattached    
22732:24   Alfie Richardson U11MUnattached    
22832:25   Graham Chappell  V50MUnattached25:1024:1719.7 
22932:25   Benjamin Johnys S30MUnattached    
23032:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23132:43   Lottie Orley U15WUnattached    
23232:43   Sarah Orley  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:0322:3817.3 
23332:46   Crystal Barber S25WUnattached    
23432:49   Eddie Cheung S30MUnattached    
23532:51   David Wright  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:4620:5410.9 
23632:52   Sophie Hughes S25WUnattached    
23732:53   Mark Hughes  V45MStowmarket22:2221:0410.3 
23833:04   James Squirrell V35MUnattached    
23933:06   Mike Williams V55MRun For Your Life    
24033:14   Steve Wain V40MUnattached    
24133:17   Kirsty Bell S25WUnattached    
24233:24   Jim Strongitharm V40MUnattached    
24333:30   Chris Sinden V35MUnattached    
24433:43   Davina Cooper V35WUnattached    
24533:44   Matt Huggins V40MSweatshop Running Community    
24633:50   Ioan Raileanu S20MUnattached    
24733:58   Claire Kilbourn V35WUnattached    
24834:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24934:04   Roseanne Green S25WUnattached    
25034:24   Amanda Smith  V40WFelixstowe32:2130:0626.5 
Page: 1 2