Banstead Woods parkrun # 472 External Results
Banstead Woods
4 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners17:3617:212.9 
218:36David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:5517:160.2 
318:45Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners18:0317:223.5Click your Clock logo
419:14Ben Barry  U20MSutton & District17:4717:4723.0 
519:21Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:2618:164.4 
619:25Andrew Mark Lewis  V40MUnattached19:0418:134.8 
719:30Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood18:2117:482.5 
819:46Henry Stiff SBU18MSouth London19:0318:251.7 
920:01Joe Seal  U15MSouth London18:1718:009.9 
1020:02Andrew Hughes  S30MSerpentine19:0316:432.1 
1120:03Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
1220:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:08Nicholas Smith  U15MSouth London18:3717:02-0.4 
1420:13Ben Clark  U18MSouth London18:5518:5522.8 
1520:18Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
1620:19Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:4819:396.8 
1720:32Peter Nixon  V45MSutton Runners19:5018:4410.0 
1820:36Peter Brown V55MUnattached    
1920:39Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:5718:417.7 
2020:45Jack Burton  U15MSouth London19:2417:382.3 
2120:47Nathan Sellick  U15MSouth London18:5218:2716.2 
2220:48Callum Hockley  U15MSouth London/Surrey Schs19:2318:3415.6 
2321:01Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V50MUnattached    
2421:14Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:2619:3811.2 
2521:22Lisa Rooney  V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood18:5418:312.8 
2621:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:37Stephen Clancey SBV45MSouth London/Serpentine/Veterans21:1719:5611.5 
2821:46Steve Hutton  V60MTadworth21:2218:4619.6 
2921:47David George  V55M26.220:5220:2612.7 
3021:48Jeremy Spooncer  V45MUnattached21:2119:3710.1 
3121:52Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
3221:56Alice R Smith  V50WReigate Priory21:4520:418.2 
3322:05Michael Toomey  V55MBishops Stortford21:0721:0410.0 
3422:12James Croft S30MUnattached    
3522:22Oscar Toomey U18MUnattached    
3622:23Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
3722:26Andy Zonfrillo  V50MSouth London20:3319:3513.9 
3822:35Stephen John-cox PBV45MUnknown22:3522:2514.5 
3922:38Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
4022:45Matthew Auletta U18MSouth London Harriers    
4122:48Andrew Pringle SBV50MReigate Priory22:4820:4816.6 
4222:50Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4121:299.7 
4322:56Steve Hill  V60MTadworth22:3021:2511.9 
4423:04Hazel Imeson SBV55WTadworth22:4021:0013.1 
4523:06Matthew Browning U18MUnattached    
4623:13James Landless  U20MUnattached22:0320:2531.5 
4723:15Robert Salter  V50MUnattached22:1521:4810.3 
4823:16Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
4923:23Jim Warnock V50MUnattached    
5023:26Gerard Chappell V45MUnattached    
5123:35Philip Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5223:42Peter Wynne SBV55MUnattached23:4221:1735.1 
5323:56John Boyer  V50MBBC23:0022:5417.6 
5424:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:06Matthew Miller V45MUnattached    
5624:10David Stelling V50MUnattached    
5724:16Maria Balbi  V35WSouth London24:0622:4824.1 
5824:20Jim Boyling  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:5320:1327.8 
5924:21Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood21:5121:0610.8 
6024:34Stuart England V60MUnattached    
6124:35Ryan Knaggs SBS25MUnattached22:5122:0017.9 
6224:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:53Paul Jackson V40MUnattached    
6424:58Mark Hendle V40MUnattached    
6525:02Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached23:0422:3615.5 
6625:03Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
6725:17Adam Hempenstall SBSENMUnattached23:3921:5413.4 
6825:28Piers Moore  SENMUnattached23:1722:3430.9 
6925:35Richard Mansell  V50MUnattached23:0621:3617.7 
7025:44Samuel Rank U11MUnattached    
7125:54Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
7225:58Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached25:1024:4617.9 
7326:18Stuart Rank V35MUnattached    
7426:23Kevin Sparks V55MUnattached    
7526:24Mary Matthews  V60WTadworth25:1624:0519.4 
7626:25Alan Matthews  V60MTadworth23:0522:1418.5 
7726:29Nathan Webb S25MUnattached    
7826:31David Alexander V45MUnattached    
7926:33Finlay Rowe U15MUnattached    
8026:33Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
8126:34Katie Lowe V35WUnattached    
8226:35Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached25:1424:0820.4 
8326:42David Baxendale V35MUnattached    
8426:49Amanda King  V40WUnattached26:0324:5923.7 
8526:55James Goodman U15MUnattached    
8626:56Callum Porter U11MUnattached    
8726:59Craig Steven Timmis S30MUnattached    
8827:01Gary Ruffhead V40MUnattached    
8927:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:06Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
9127:07Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
9227:10David Warren  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets25:1018:4218.9 
9327:12Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell25:4123:4723.3 
9427:17Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached26:5826:5822.8 
9527:18Nick Hawthorne V55MUnattached    
9627:19Richard David Arnold SBSENMUnattached24:1722:3319.9 
9727:22Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:4723:3519.0 
9827:23Stephen Lowe V40MUnattached    
9927:24Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
10027:25Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:0625:3826.6 
10127:26Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners26:1122:4126.6 
10227:30Graeme Gemmell V45MUnattached    
10327:32Eliza Teodorowska-Ruddy S30WUnattached    
10427:41John Macmillan  V60MUnattached26:0322:4118.3 
10527:50Tony Poyser  V55MUnattached26:5923:3037.9 
10627:51Jack Davidson  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:3021:3414.1 
10728:05Stelios Andrew  V50MUnattached27:2524:5441.2 
10828:08Sally Davidson S25WUnattached    
10928:12Tariq Sidaoui S20MUnattached    
11028:13David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
11128:14Hannah Langmead Thorpe PBS25WCollingwood27:3525:5225.2 
11228:16Maurizio Auletta V45MUnattached    
11328:17Samantha Pennelli V50WUnattached    
11428:22Ethan Waller  SENMUnattached24:4722:4919.6 
11528:26Manjeet Lundh SBV45WUnattached28:1126:4027.9 
11628:31Isobel Cawood U11WSouth London Harriers    
11728:58Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:0125:3923.3 
11829:01Iain Moore SBV40MUnattached29:0124:5025.6 
11929:07Gareth Ruddy V35MUnattached    
12029:15Miriam Locke V35WUnattached    
12129:18Sharon Miller V50WUnattached    
12229:20Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
12329:41Natalie Laing V50WUnattached    
12429:50Rob Holt S25MUnattached    
12529:53Jayne Saunderson V45WUnattached    
12630:04Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
12730:09Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached28:5427:1425.6 
12830:09Cherry O'Sullivan V35WUnattached    
12930:25Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
13030:26Andrew Knott V45MUnattached    
13130:27Carmenna Bailey  V60WUnattached29:1227:3826.1 
13230:32Carol Ann Hoare SBV65W26.230:3229:3126.6 
13330:41Julia King V45WUnattached    
13430:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13531:05Sophie Dunhill V40WUnattached    
13631:10Neil Sunderland  V65M26.229:5222:1926.6 
13731:12Sally Skipper SBV60WUnattached30:1730:0825.4 
13831:21Alexander John Landless  S20MUnattached28:2722:4220.2 
13931:24Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:4524:2030.6 
14031:27Alison Joyce SBV45WChiltern Church Runners29:0027:0425.7 
14131:34Jackie De Vreeze V40WUnattached    
14231:36Graham Pullen  V65MHolland Sports AC24:5924:2120.1 
14331:44Sophia Lunn U11WChiltern Church Runners    
14431:46David William Lunn  V40MChiltern Church Runners28:2124:0023.3 
14532:01Melissa Roberts S25WUnattached    
14632:02John Belshaw  V50MUnattached26:3523:5224.6 
14732:09Usha Stevens SBV45WReigate Priory30:4028:1922.3 
14832:12Alan Imeson SBV60MTadworth31:5324:4929.0 
14932:26Andrew Carmichael V45MUnattached    
15032:27Roz Cawood  V45WUnattached30:1026:0632.7 
15132:35Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached31:4627:3528.4 
15232:37Elizabeth Mason  V60WUnattached31:4228:2823.4 
15332:44Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0423.0 
15433:03Mary Jones V55WUnattached    
15533:06Amar Mistry S25MUnattached    
15633:20Kelly Mistry S25WUnattached    
15733:21Jane Munn  V50WTadworth23:4023:0514.9 
15833:21Angela Stiff V55WUnattached    
15933:37Damien Laing U15MUnattached    
16034:00Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
16134:02Hayleigh Wright S30WUnattached    
16234:09Emma Grummitt U15WUnattached    
16334:18Naomi Arnold V45WUnattached    
16434:22Anne Clancey  V50WTri Surrey33:5533:5536.3 
16534:33Timothy Lunn U11MChiltern Church Runners    
16634:34Alla Lunn  SENWChiltern Church Runners33:1829:0333.1 
16734:47Olivia Rowntree V35WUnattached    
16836:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16936:54Aaron Little V40MUnattached    
17037:01Sean Sadler SBV45MUnattached24:3921:1010.0 
17137:22Mia Parsons U15WUnattached    
17237:23Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached24:3723:3936.4 
17337:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17438:09Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
17538:25Sally Gerrard V40WUnattached    
17638:25David Morley V45MStriders of Croydon AC    
17739:34Michael Crimmen  V75M26.236:2125:5547.4 
17839:59Edna Southey V70WUnattached    
17941:28LĂ©onie Theodorou U15WUnattached    
18041:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18142:55Mike Bryant  V70M26.240:0626:1352.7 
18244:47George Frogley  V80MVeterans39:5831:4649.1 
18345:03Steve Burke  V35MMet Police20:3419:0911.5 
18446:05Diane Taylor V45WUnattached    
18546:06Paul Taylor  V50MTadworth19:4419:4417.3 
18646:27John Southey V75MUnattached    
18749:13Kate Knight  V55WCollingwood48:2129:1730.4