ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Basingstoke
8 Jun 16
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U16M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6   Ted Drayson PBU17MPortsmouth GS2:04.62:04.618.3 
22:05.3   Callum Shea  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:02.72:01.333.9 
32:14.9   Joe Carter U16MHant Sch    
42:16.9   Joe Dandy PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:16.92:16.917.1 
52:17.9   Warren Moore PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:17.92:17.925.8 
62:21.8   James Earl U16MHant Sch    
42:23.8   Elliot Clark U16MHant Sch    
72:25.1   Toby Woods U16MHant Sch    
82:31.1   Matt Totman PBU15MHampshire Schs2:31.12:31.119.2 
92:33.7   Joe Wright U16MGlouc Sch    
800 U16M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4   Jack Streek U16MBerk Sch    
22:19.7   Fraser Hadaway SBU17MBerkshire Schs2:19.72:16.922.2 
32:20.9   Ted Gardner U16MHant Sch    
52:33.7   Alex Downer U16MHant Sch    
62:39.1   Jamie Constantine U16MGlouc Sch    
800 U14M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5   Ethan Adisi-Musgrove  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.82:11.987.2 
22:25.7   Tom Bieneman  U13MMarlborough & District Junior2:25.142:25.1418.4 
32:31.0   Jonny Burgess U14MBerk Sch    
42:33.3   Cameron Langley U14MBerk Sch    
52:35.9   Jamie Stacey U14MGlouc Sch    
62:40.3   Oliver Rawles  U13MWimborne2:34.42:34.46.4 
72:41.3   Sam De Lagrange U14MHant Sch    
82:57.8   Scott Flack U14MBerk Sch    
800 U14M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.2   James Sprouting PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:30.22:30.220.8 
22:37.9   Eniayo Odofin PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:37.92:37.932.7 
32:38.5   William Aston U14MGlouc Sch    
42:39.6   Ellis Taylor U14MBerk Sch    
52:40.8   Jordan McGregor SBU15MWimborne2:40.82:39.720.5 
62:46.9   Thomas Jackson U14MBerk Sch    
72:47.2   Daniel Morgan U14MBerk Sch    
82:48.6   Callum Adkins U14MBerk Sch    
800 U16W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.6   Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.562:09.321.2 
22:18.3   Tallulah Jeffes PBU15WWinchester2:18.32:17.364.3 
32:20.2   Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC2:20.22:19.274.8 
42:22.3   Suzie Liverseidge PBU17WBracknell AC2:20.122:15.539.6 
52:30.6   Ella D'Abreo  U17WBracknell AC2:24.92:24.916.3 
62:35.8   Isabelle Hole SBU15WTeam Kennet2:35.82:31.213.6 
72:39.1   Felicity Elvidge PBU17WGloucestershire Schs2:39.12:39.128.6 
82:52.5   Holly Snellgrove PBU15WNew Forest Runners2:52.52:52.529.5 
800 U16W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9   Maddie Turner  U15WWinchester2:23.542:23.5419.2 
22:35.4   Charlotte Rice SBU15WBracknell AC2:33.42:30.714.0 
32:43.2   Amy Hine U16WGlouc Sch    
42:44.8   Sophie Elsey  U17WBerkshire Schs2:44.42:44.427.5 
52:47.4   Laura Bailey U16WGlouc Sch    
62:48.2   Grace Twyford PBU15WNewbury2:48.22:48.230.7 
800 U14W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0   Lara Croft  U15WBracknell AC2:34.92:23.285.9 
22:37.9   Lottie Mobbs  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.142:27.967.5 
32:41.5   Melissa Hamilton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.52:41.116.0 
42:44.5   Charlotte Piper PBU13WWimborne2:44.52:41.5611.3 
52:47.3   Rosie Sambles  U13WHampshire Schs2:46.602:46.6016.0 
62:54.7   Lucy Quasada Getgood U14WBerk Sch    
72:54.7   Abbye Lawrence U14WBerk Sch    
800 U14W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.1   Emily Miller PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:39.12:36.218.6 
22:48.8   Lolla Callaghan U14WBerk Sch    
32:55.5   Olivia Spink PBU13WHampshire Schs2:55.52:55.530.3 
43:00.6   Charlotte Payne U14WHant Sch    
53:01.4   Jessica Zeller U14WBerk Sch    
63:02.7   Chloe Cuss U14WWilt Sch    
73:03.2   Abbi Slade PBU13WWimborne/Poole Runners3:03.23:03.218.4 
83:07.3   Megan Hughes U14WBerk Sch    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.8   Matthew Houlberg PBU15MHampshire Schs4:35.84:31.88.7 
24:37.5   Jake Warner PBU15MStroud4:37.54:37.56.4 
34:37.8   Ben Ringrose-Voase PBU17MWinchester4:37.84:23.11.6 
44:39.8   Billy Smith SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.84:24.87.8 
54:51.6   Max Hagstrom U16MHant Sch    
64:59.6   Ben Wooldridge U16MBerk Sch    
75:01.7   Josh Livingstone SBU17MTeam Kennet4:58.64:57.620.7 
1500 U16M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.5   Steven Cross  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:16.824:16.824.0 
24:37.2   Connor Dauven  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.834:27.448.9 
34:49.0   William Chattell PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.04:49.025.9 
44:51.2   Ralph Graham U16MGlouc Sch    
55:05.0   James Bradley U16MHant Sch    
65:10.3   Ishak Welsh SBU20MHampshire Schs5:10.35:07.226.4 
75:21.1   Oscar Holden PBU17MBracknell AC5:21.15:21.122.9 
85:23.5   Tom Unsworth PBU17MBerkshire Schs5:23.55:23.522.2 
1500 U14M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.2   Max Meadwell  U15MWimborne4:51.14:34.72.5 
25:07.0   Clark Maynard U14MBerk Sch    
35:12.4   Hugh Beattie PBU15MNewbury5:12.44:36.23.2 
45:17.8   Tom Betsworth U14MHant Sch    
55:19.5   Alfie Dawson U14MWilt Sch    
65:21.2   Toby Dakin  U15MYate5:16.824:54.65.1 
75:27.2   William Hellestoe PBU13MReading AC5:27.25:27.232.1 
85:28.7   Oliver Bazin  U15MTeam Kennet5:23.75:23.717.5 
1500 U14M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9   Charles Davies  U15MWimborne4:52.214:40.03.0 
25:05.0   Josh Fawcett  U13MCity of Portsmouth5:01.04:50.77.6 
35:13.7   Luca Vicaria U14MBerk Sch    
45:32.7   Ryley Jackson U14MBerk Sch    
55:35.8   Finn Bate U14MBerk Sch    
65:37.9   Giles Dakin PBU15MYate5:37.95:37.97.0 
75:44.1   Nathan Cross U14MWilt Sch    
1500 U16W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.2   Sophie Quirke PBU15WBerkshire Schs4:45.14:45.15.9 
25:06.5   Libby Dickenson PBU15WStroud5:06.55:06.515.4 
35:08.7   Sophie Poole  U17WBracknell AC5:08.35:07.015.7 
45:12.3   Emily Coulson  U17WWinchester4:56.344:56.3416.4 
56:36.7   Tiffene Duggan Hill U16WBerk Sch    
1500 U16W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.6   Charlie Holden  U15WCamberley5:03.15:03.19.0 
25:18.7   Madeline Adamson PBU15WStroud5:18.75:18.730.4 
35:47.8   Naomi Bruce  U17WBracknell AC5:22.55:22.523.1 
1500 U14W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.6   Demi-Marie Goddard PBU15WWimborne5:10.65:01.777.5 
25:12.6   Hannah Read PBU15WBracknell AC5:12.45:01.88.2 
35:27.0   Luci Robertson  U13WNewbury5:23.215:12.07.5 
45:29.8   Lara Heames  U15WHampshire Schs5:23.65:23.618.4 
55:31.1   Abigail Baines SBU13WBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs5:31.14:58.896.3 
65:35.4   Lavinia Rai SBU13WSwindon5:35.45:04.077.0 
75:50.0   Freya Sutton  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:40.205:17.310.6 
86:12.2   Anabella Scroggins U14WBerk Sch    
1500 U14W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.1   Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC5:06.105:00.56.4 
25:34.2   Rebecca Thomson U14WBerk Sch    
36:00.3   Adele Morgan PBU15WWimborne6:00.36:00.327.8 
46:04.2   Tillie Moore U14WHant Sch    
56:14.8   Kim Mandizvidza U14WBerk Sch    
66:18.6   Millie Whitehouse PBU15WBerkshire Schs6:18.66:18.630.0