ESAA Cup Regional Final East Anglia - track, javelin & pole vault only External Results
Watford
20 Jun 16
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7Brendan Weaving U16MEsx Sch    
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.7Benjamin Enye  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.462:04.4630.5 
22:09.1Callum Foister PBU17MEssex Schs2:09.12:09.127.8 
32:09.4Max Fewster PBU17MChelmsford2:09.42:09.436.4 
42:11.5Isaac Brown PBU17MBasildon2:11.51:54.24-3.5 
52:11.9Ben Reavill U16MHerts Sch    
62:12.2George Hay PBU17MChelmsford2:06.22:06.233.6 
72:13.3Tolu Elesin PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:13.32:13.329.2 
82:14.4Alfie Fleming U16MEsx Sch    
92:15.2Emmanuel Ashiao SBU17MEssex Schs2:15.22:11.332.5 
102:17.1Archie Cook U16MEsx Sch    
112:17.4Sam King PBU17MBedfordshire Schs2:17.42:17.435.1 
122:20.3Joshua Getty U16MEsx Sch    
102:29.7Henry Mattey  U15MHertfordshire Schs2:29.22:29.233.4 
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.5Oliver Randall  U17MSouthend2:05.12:02.5-1.0 
22:10.8Henry Shields PBU17MEast Essex TC2:10.82:10.828.0 
32:12.6Freddie Reilly PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:09.032:03.717.3 
42:13.5Dan Hawkes PBU15MEssex Schs2:13.52:11.836.4 
52:16.6Bradley Comber U16MEsx Sch    
62:19.8Charlie Nicoll  U17MEssex Schs2:18.32:18.330.6 
72:19.9Teon Boente-Edwards U16MEsx Sch    
82:20.2Morgan Noble PBU20MBedfordshire Schs2:20.22:20.238.6 
92:22.6Noah Phillips U16MEsx Sch    
112:30.6Christian North U16MEsx Sch    
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3Joshua McGill PBU15MBasildon2:19.12:05.717.4 
22:19.5Leslie Anaglavi PBU13MSouthend/Essex Schs2:17.52:17.529.8 
32:21.1Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis  U13MSouthend2:20.72:05.711.3 
42:21.8Adam Price SBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:21.82:12.127.1 
52:24.7Charlie Woodcraft PBU15MBedfordshire Schs2:24.72:24.732.4 
62:24.8Seb Clatworthy PBU15MChelmsford2:24.82:19.525.2 
72:27.7Nathan Sands SBU15MEssex Schs2:27.72:17.029.8 
82:27.7Alex Bragg PBU15MEssex Schs2:27.72:27.732.7 
92:31.5Liam Graham  U15MEssex Schs2:28.82:14.827.9 
102:32.1Jack Bullen U14MEsx Sch    
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.1Charlie-George Purdy PBU15MSouthend2:17.12:12.719.9 
22:17.2Paakofi Essuman  U15MEssex Schs2:12.62:12.629.4 
32:22.7Bradley James SBU13MHavering2:22.72:18.7316.6 
42:29.5Kai Courtenay U14MBed Sch    
52:29.9Oliver Firth U14MHerts Sch    
62:30.1Sam Belay U14MEsx Sch    
72:30.5Billy Harrison SBU15MEssex Schs2:30.52:15.628.2 
82:30.8Aaron Parker U14MEsx Sch    
92:34.1Jack Cheek U14MEsx Sch    
102:49.8Ben Lesslie U14MEsx Sch    
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Katie Mitchell  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.2724.4 
22:28.8Lucy Wilde SBU17WEssex Schs2:28.82:25.4237.0 
32:36.9Eleanor Butt  U15WSouthend2:31.02:31.030.6 
42:37.0Lauren Scott SBU17WEssex Schs2:37.02:29.034.0 
52:38.5Jessica Law U16WEsx Sch    
62:39.3Erin Lee SBU15WBasildon2:39.32:37.632.5 
72:40.5Claudia Topel U16WEsx Sch    
82:40.7Tilly Deacon  U17WEssex Schs2:33.92:33.941.1 
92:48.6Katherine Buckley PBU17WHavering2:48.62:48.638.5 
102:50.4Demi Evarschi SBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:44.302:44.0312.5 
112:55.3Harriet Petley U16WSuff Sch    
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Pippa Garbutt SBU17WColchester H2:25.12:24.437.2 
22:27.5Abby Rex PBU17WBasildon2:27.52:22.64.3 
32:29.9Rosie Brown  U15WHavering2:27.82:26.526.2 
42:32.9Sophie Haines PBU15WEssex Schs2:32.92:32.937.2 
52:38.5Eleanor White PBU15WChelmsford2:38.52:38.537.8 
62:45.0Alice Birch U16WEsx Sch    
72:52.3Skye Lynch U16WEsx Sch    
82:57.0Joanne Garnett PBU15WSuffolk Schs2:57.02:57.040.8 
93:07.8Hannah Macleod U16WEsx Sch    
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6Jane Williamson  U15WChiltern2:27.52:24.7017.1 
22:32.5Maddie Axford  U15WBedfordshire Schs2:29.02:29.033.3 
32:32.9Sarah Blockley PBU15WThurrock2:32.422:30.505.4 
42:35.3Kiera Bott PBU13WBasildon2:30.42:30.425.2 
52:35.7Alice Brown  U13WHavering2:32.12:11.9810.1 
62:36.2Georgia Tombs  U15WChelmsford2:24.062:18.9712.9 
72:45.2Ellie Purslow U14WBed Sch    
82:45.3Lena Leinemann U14WEsx Sch    
92:48.7Emily Whyte SBU15WSuffolk Schs2:48.72:43.334.9 
102:51.1Ibbie Scott U14WEsx Sch    
112:53.8Amelie Bull  U15WEssex Schs2:44.62:44.641.1 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5Hannah Panchal PBU15WHavering2:32.52:32.532.1 
22:49.4Holly Smith PBU15WBedford & County2:43.22:43.240.6 
32:51.7Rebecca Anderson PBU15WEssex Schs2:51.72:51.739.5 
42:53.2Tascha Stokes-Collis U14WBed Sch    
52:53.5Anna Wootton U14WSuff Sch    
62:55.1Havana Coyne PBU15WEssex Schs2:55.12:55.140.2 
72:57.4Elizabeth Bull U14WEsx Sch    
82:58.0Matilda Lynch PBU15WEssex Schs2:58.02:58.044.8 
92:58.0Sarah Skaria PBU13WEssex Schs2:58.02:58.029.0 
102:58.6Anja Lewonowski U14WEsx Sch    
113:09.5Caitlin Halbard U14WHerts Sch    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.6Elliot Cordery PBU17MChelmsford4:05.543:58.8311.1 
24:18.1Thomas Keevil PBU17MChelmsford4:14.23:59.098.5 
34:27.8Daniel Riley  U15MBasildon4:19.84:10.345.6 
44:31.5Taylor Newell  U17MThurrock4:30.354:02.66-2.0 
54:43.5Joe Ryan  U17MBedfordshire Schs4:42.444:42.4431.4 
64:58.2Sean Rolle PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:58.24:58.236.1 
75:08.8Joe Hunter PBU17MEssex Schs5:08.85:08.834.6 
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.9Jamie Harper PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.5613.4 
24:19.8Henry Rocha PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:19.84:19.826.7 
34:39.6Sam Atkins U16MEsx Sch    
44:49.1Arther Gwamba SBU17MEssex Schs4:49.14:45.938.5 
54:51.6Dewi McConnaughie U16MEsx Sch    
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.6Matthew Warner  U15MSouthend4:46.284:16.765.9 
24:54.9George Hey PBU13MSouthend4:52.64:29.09.0 
34:57.8Cameron Waywell-Baker U14MBed Sch    
44:58.5Tom Franklyn U14MEsx Sch    
55:02.9Alex Ford  U13MHavering4:55.54:08.30-0.9 
65:05.4Alex Kirk PBU15MHertfordshire Schs5:05.45:05.433.9 
75:05.4Aston Leaver PBU13MBasildon5:05.45:05.432.6 
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.8Maximus McDonald PBU15MEssex Schs4:44.84:44.829.2 
25:00.7Joe Woodley U14MHerts Sch    
35:02.7Toby Linsell  U13MSouthend4:52.14:31.17.1 
45:05.1Henry Lay PBU15MHavering5:05.15:03.924.1 
55:06.0Billy Cutler U14MBed Sch    
65:17.9Hudson Lawrence PBU15MEssex Schs5:17.95:17.940.2 
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.2Joanna Rimmington PBU17WSouthend4:52.24:52.28.7 
24:56.3Kate O'Neill  U17WHavering4:52.274:38.934.3 
35:03.3Elsie Gray  U17WColchester & Tendring4:55.024:51.7914.6 
45:04.9Lucy Aitchison  U15WChelmsford5:03.005:03.0027.5 
55:13.7Emily Pohl PBU17WEssex Schs5:13.75:13.741.8 
65:28.0Daisy Day-Fawcett  U17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:25.555:25.5533.8 
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0Beth Ashley PBU15WEssex Schs4:59.14:54.0714.3 
25:12.0Hannah Watson  U17WColchester H5:08.25:08.221.5 
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.1Abigail Ives PBU13WBasildon4:55.14:18.94-1.3 
25:07.3Grace Ingles  U15WWatford4:56.884:41.819.1 
35:17.6Amelia Moule PBU17WEssex Schs5:17.65:17.640.1 
45:21.5Sophie Wetheridge  U15WBasildon5:20.305:00.8313.0 
55:30.9Holly Marie Hagan PBU13WIlford/Havering5:30.95:30.936.2 
65:35.4Jasmin Currey U14WBed Sch    
75:37.7Maddie Hamilton  U15WIpswich5:34.25:28.318.0 
85:46.1Sasha Whiley  U13WChelmsford5:45.85:19.1924.0 
95:47.3Lucy Morgan U14WEsx Sch    
105:54.0Georgia Spencer U14WBed Sch    
115:56.1Adesola Busari U14WEsx Sch    
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.0Ella Peters  U15WChiltern5:18.15:16.3216.4 
25:32.6Hollie Rex  U15WBasildon5:30.995:00.487.7 
35:37.4Katie Nurse U14WEsx Sch    
45:40.8Mali Grant  U13WHavering5:34.85:34.834.6 
55:43.1Milly August U14WEsx Sch    
65:46.7Phoebe Neame U14WSuff Sch    
75:47.6Marisa Mistry U14WBed Sch    
85:53.4Emma Moore PBU15WBedfordshire Schs5:53.45:53.440.3 
96:09.5Hannah Rodgers U14WEsx Sch    
106:11.9Poppy Ellis  U15WHavering5:35.45:30.028.0 
116:26.4Alice Nightingale U14WEsx Sch