Hockley Woods parkrun # 68 External Results
Hockley Woods
28 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:50   Colin Waggon V45MUnattached    
218:55   Damien Harvey  S25MBenfleet18:1716:581.8 
318:58   Alex Johanson U18MUnattached    
419:06   Sam Wheatley PBU15MSouthend18:4717:19-2.4 
519:24   Joseph Trim U15MRochford and District Swimming Club    
619:43   Andrew Low SBV45MBenfleet17:5516:561.7 
719:47   David Bines V45MUnattached    
819:48   Richard Lewis V45MUnattached    
920:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:22   Danny Flint  V45MLeigh on Sea18:5418:549.0 
1120:24   Nathan Taylor V40MUnattached    
1220:26   Neal Hughes  V40MRun@Willis19:5419:5417.4 
1320:35   Tim Evans  V40MRochford RC18:5517:422.9 
1420:59   Matthew Letley  V40MLeigh on Sea18:5318:456.4 
1521:12   Ash Smith V40MUnattached    
1621:38   Luke Evers S30MUnattached    
1721:42   Rick Wade  V45MCastle Point Joggers20:2119:046.4 
1821:52   David Dutton  V65MThurrock/Rochford RC21:0820:5512.9 
1922:08   Neil Bramley  SENMUnattached21:3420:0414.0 
2022:12   Patrick Cole U15MUnattached    
2122:15   Charley Jennings SBV40WUnattached21:2720:288.0 
2222:18   William Imbush S20MUnattached    
2322:18   Richard Bullis SBV50MBasildon21:2121:2115.5 
2422:19   Luke Townley S30MUnattached    
2522:34   Ben Sargent U15MUnattached    
2622:35   Tom Townsend  V55MNorfolk Gazelles20:5720:408.6 
2722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:54   Ben Wood  S20MLeigh on Sea19:1819:1816.0 
2922:55   John Taylor V40MUnattached    
3022:59   Richard Freeman S30MUnattached    
3123:09   Bruce Gander PBV50MEast Essex TC21:3819:328.6 
3223:15   Damian Whitington V40MUnattached    
3323:17   Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne  V35WSouthend21:2621:2615.2 
3423:19   Martin Klingenspor V55MUnattached    
3523:20   Paul West PBV45MHockley TR23:1822:3613.4 
3623:28   Kirsty Trim V35WUnattached    
3723:33   Jacob Trim U15MUnattached    
3823:34   Josanne Ell  V35WLeigh on Sea21:5021:1519.8 
3923:35   Kiera Delaney PBU15WBasildon23:3523:3528.3 
4023:38   Mick Naumann S30MUnattached    
4123:48   Colin Murdoch  V60MUnattached22:3222:3216.1Click your Clock logo
4223:54   Scott Thrush  S30MLeigh on Sea23:2021:2012.6 
4323:57   Nikki Leigh PBV40WBenfleet23:0622:2614.9 
4423:58   Hollie Cox U15WUnattached    
4524:03   Adam Barham U15MUnattached    
4624:07   Martin Victory V45MUnattached    
4724:08   Sophie Pearson PBS30WUnattached/Rochford RC24:0822:3812.5 
4824:17   Clive Bailey  V45MRochford RC22:5822:5814.1 
4924:19   Kevin Moss V45MUnattached    
5024:21   Jim Edwards V45MUnattached    
5124:25   Lucy Gough U15WUnattached    
5224:37   Reece Toscani S25MUnattached    
5324:43   Stuart Barham V45MUnattached    
5424:52   Leah Williams U20WUnattached    
5525:04   Steven Wright  V55MBillericay22:5922:3614.0 
5625:10   Daniella Reeve  U18WSouthend24:3323:3524.1 
5725:14   Kevin Imbush V55MUnattached    
5825:17   Bosco De Souza  V55MPitsea RC/Flyers Southend22:4921:3614.2 
5925:24   Danielle Boddy S30WUnattached    
6025:27   Mark Norton  V45MLeigh on Sea22:3721:3515.7 
6125:30   Matt Delaney V45MUnattached    
6225:34   Chris Bromley S30MUnattached    
6325:36   Christopher Stuart Parker V45MFlyers Southend    
6425:40   Simon Panther V40MUnattached    
6525:43   Ellen Williams  U18WSouthend23:2620:398.5 
6625:44   Jon McDavitt  S30MCastle Point Joggers21:3821:3820.6 
6725:47   Gareth Smith  V35MCastle Point Joggers24:5324:2715.8 
6825:52   Justin Illingworth V40MUnattached    
6925:53   Bianca Morris V40WUnattached    
7025:56   Christian Cousins V35MSpringfield Striders RC    
7125:58   Karl Evans V55MUnattached    
7226:00   Keith Denyer V70MUnattached    
7326:02   Nigel Cooper V50MUnattached    
7426:07   Jack Lewis U15MUnattached    
7526:11   Paul Stalley V35MUnattached    
7626:18   Matt Johanson V45MUnattached    
7726:22   James Warren V35MUnattached    
7826:40   Graham Bardell V55MUnattached    
7926:50   Tina Reeve  V45WLeigh on Sea24:5023:1016.2 
8026:52   Oliver Fisher U11MUnattached    
8126:53   Alistair Fisher V40MUnattached    
8227:09   Damon Parsons  V45MUnattached25:3822:3931.7 
8327:17   Richard Bromley S30MUnattached    
8427:29   Matt Stockford V40MUnattached    
8527:38   Clair Willis S30WUnattached    
8627:40   Harrison Cable U15MUnattached    
8727:41   Stuart Cable SBV40MRavens City of London23:3717:582.9 
8827:51   Linda S Dutton  V60WMid Essex/Rochford RC26:1325:4620.8 
8927:53   Neil Sales V45MUnattached    
9027:54   Kerry Wenborn S30WUnattached    
9127:55   Elisha Letley  V45WLeigh on Sea23:3322:4015.4 
9227:56   Ty McKeown V50MUnattached    
9328:04   Jo Restall PBS20WEast Essex TC27:4123:2615.2 
9428:18   Mark Moore V40MUnattached    
9528:19   Francesca De Souza  V50WPitsea RC24:4824:0119.0 
9628:34   Zoe Storrar  V35WLeigh on Sea25:4724:0415.6 
9728:38   Claire Bissett V45WFlyers Southend    
9828:57   Rebecca Marshall V35WUnattached    
9928:58   Tim Watts V50MFitbugs.net    
10029:03   Michelle Spike Spicer V40WUnattached    
10129:05   Mike Jordan SBV50MBenfleet27:1527:1522.9 
10229:07   Abbie Tomline U15WBenfleet RC    
10329:14   Deborah Pattison SBV45WRochford RC27:3924:3817.4 
10429:15   Catherine Patterson  V45WLeigh on Sea26:0725:3821.7 
10529:20   Steve Rigby V50MUnattached    
10629:25   Mark Hembling V50MFitbugs.net    
10729:38   Lynne Chaplin V50WFlyers Southend    
10829:39   Diane Beaver PBV50WRochford RC28:3723:5315.4 
10929:41   David Parsons V55MUnattached    
11029:49   Erin Gates S30WUnattached    
11129:59   Carolyn Beal V40WEssex Ladies Running Club    
11230:05   Richard Gowers V50MUnattached    
11330:10   Felix Ive U11MUnattached    
11430:12   Scott Ive V45MUnattached    
11530:21   Rachel Scott Yates V45WUnattached    
11630:23   Jo Newman S25WUnattached    
11730:24   Scarlett Fry S25WUnattached    
11830:30   Toby Lashmar U11MUnattached    
11930:30   Simon Lashmar SBV40MBillericay30:0918:154.0 
12030:32   Lisa Fuller V45WFlyers Southend    
12130:34   Claire Panther V40WUnattached    
12230:47   Gavin Watters V50MUnattached    
12330:56   Martin Lyddon V45MUnattached    
12431:35   Toni Fountain V35WUnattached    
12531:38   Rachel Brooks S30WUnattached    
12631:46   Lee Boyce S25MUnattached    
12731:52   Kim Lyddon V45WUnattached    
12831:53   Gillian Victory V50WUnattached    
12931:54   Tom Williamson S25MUnattached    
13032:12   Gabriella Coath U15WUnattached    
13132:12   Peter Coath V45MUnattached    
13232:18   Lorri Gibson  V40WBenfleet31:5729:5036.0 
13332:24   Claire Dowden S30WUnattached    
13432:44   Eleanor Nicholson V35WUnattached    
13532:55   Julie Higman V45WUnattached    
13632:58   Jim Friday V60MUnattached    
13733:05   Claire Ponto S25WUnattached    
13833:08   Chase Chittock U11MUnattached    
13933:09   Simon Chittock V45MUnattached    
14033:14   Rea Belton S25WUnattached    
14133:19   Maria Wood  V45WLeigh on Sea28:2228:2235.3 
14233:19   Bethany Slowe U15WUnattached    
14333:20   Rob Slowe V40MUnattached    
14433:28   Jamie Brown V45MRayleigh Road Runners    
14533:42   Clive Ingram V55MUnattached    
14633:43   Richard Leigh  V40MBenfleet30:4124:1315.4 
14733:44   Steve Wise  V40MBenfleet20:5020:5015.5 
14833:49   Julia Gibbs V50WUnattached    
14933:50   Kelly Gibbs S20WUnattached    
15033:53   Karley Burchell S30WRochford Running Club    
15134:26   Swami Bala V35MUnattached    
15234:32   Nina Williams V40WUnattached    
15334:43   David Tuttlebee  V50MLeigh on Sea28:3228:3229.3 
15435:27   Suzanne Happe V50WUnattached    
15536:42   Sophia Photakos S30WUnattached    
15636:44   Grace Nicholson S25WUnattached    
15737:12   Steve Reynolds V55MUnattached    
15837:13   Maria Reynolds V55WUnattached    
15937:25   Pam Murdoch  V55WUnattached34:0932:0828.9Click your Clock logo
16037:34   Jess Smalley  S20WLeigh on Sea31:0529:4133.9 
16137:40   Hollie King S25WUnattached    
16237:46   Zena Cooper V50WUnattached    
16337:49   Debbie Thurgood V35WUnattached    
16438:00   Kerry Thurgood V35WUnattached    
16538:14   Hannah Rose S30WUnattached    
16638:18   Paul Woolcott V45MUnattached    
16738:20   Lewis Woolcott U15MUnattached    
16838:32   Suzanne Sales V45WUnattached    
16938:51   Bekki Salmon S25WUnattached    
17039:11   Charlotte Smith U11WUnattached    
17139:12   Alun Smith V40MUnattached    
17240:10   Clare Wood V35WUnattached    
17340:15   Alwine Jarvis PBV55WHockley TR37:5434:3235.8 
17445:12   Martin Read V55MUnattached    
17545:22   June Read V50WUnattached    
17646:45   Ian Jordan  V50MBenfleet46:0634:4434.1 
17746:50   Peter Hughes V65MEssex Hash House Harriers    
17847:43   Brian Hazlewood  V65MRochford RC45:3445:3436.0 
17947:46   Denise Hazlewood  V60WRochford RC42:4938:5836.0 
18049:25   Miriam Faulkner V40WUnattached    
18149:26   Mark Callan V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure