Eastleigh parkrun # 309 External Results
Eastleigh
28 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:03   Tom Bray S25MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
318:15   James Johnson  V35MEastleigh RC17:4717:387.5 
418:17   Neil Jennings SBS25MRomsey17:4217:291.2 
518:28   Andrew Lewis  V35MEastleigh RC17:2017:201.6 
618:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:50   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:0318:033.3 
819:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:22   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
1019:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:36   Simon Bittlestone SBS25MUnattached18:5317:423.2 
1220:07   Andrew Costello  V35MEastleigh RC18:5118:514.6 
1320:10   Samuel Ramplee S20MUnattached    
1420:11   Angus Coull  V45MEastleigh RC18:5318:537.9 
1520:25   William Bryan SBU20MWinchester18:3515:34-2.1 
1620:34   Rich McAleer PBS30MEastleigh RC19:4017:071.8 
1720:49   Harry Harvey  U11MWinchester20:0918:565.3 
1820:53   Paul Sidaway  V55MEastleigh RC19:3018:467.3 
1921:01   Ian Richardson  V60MSouthampton20:2719:119.3 
2021:06   Will Arnold S30MUnattached    
2121:12   Robert Webb  S25MRomsey20:4020:4020.3 
2221:16   Lee Harris V40MRomsey Road Runners    
2321:23   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:5920:3618.6 
2421:29   Jonathan Marsden  V35MTotton19:3119:217.7 
2521:30   John Pellegrini PBS25MVegan21:3021:3014.3 
2621:32   Archie McMulkin U15MUnattached    
2721:39   Simon Harvey  V50MWinchester21:0719:386.4 
2821:42   David Lawson S30MUnattached    
2921:47   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
3021:48   James Bryan  U18MWinchester19:2717:397.2 
3121:50   Michael Selby V55MUnattached    
3221:54   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:2318:3210.2 
3322:05   Mark Burton V45MUnattached    
3422:10   Sonia Rushby  V40WEastleigh RC21:3120:059.6 
3522:18   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:3721:019.7 
3622:22   David Barnes  V60MEastleigh RC21:3220:197.0 
3722:37   Eleanor Laney  S25WAlmost Athletes20:5919:357.4 
3822:38   Darren Campbell SBV40MEastleigh RC21:5620:1418.0 
3922:41   Graham Barnes V45MUnattached    
4022:46   Mark Heneghan V50MUnattached    
4122:49   Matt Sadie S25MUnattached    
4223:06   Ed Williams U18MUnattached    
4323:07   Michael Booth S30MUnattached    
4423:10   Ian Street V55MUnattached    
4523:16   Oscar Hoult U11MUnattached    
4623:17   Richard Glasspool V45MUnattached    
4723:17   Peter Sansome  V40MWinchester17:5417:140.6 
4823:21   Stewart Alden  V45MWinchester22:0320:319.6 
4923:22   Phil Coombes V55MUnattached    
5023:23   George Hams  V55MLordshill23:0321:3317.0 
5123:24   Matthew Connell S30MUnattached    
5223:26   Briallen Taylor  U20WSouthampton22:4021:4530.3 
5323:27   Neil Groves  V60MEastleigh RC22:0420:0811.7 
5423:32   Matthew Storey  V40MUnattached19:3219:3222.1 
5523:33   Matthew Storey V40MUnattached    
5623:35   James Doel  V40MEastleigh RC23:0922:2515.6 
5723:38   Greg Hockham V50MUnattached    
5823:40   Dylan Hopkins S30MUnattached    
5923:41   Mark Parkin  V60MEastleigh RC22:4722:1814.7 
6023:43   Alan Cowan  V35MHedge End22:3621:199.0 
6123:44   Jayesh Asher V50MUnattached    
6223:45   Derek Pryde V50MUnattached    
6323:47   Mark Stockford PBV40MRunning For Time21:5120:288.6 
6423:50   Emily Churcher  U11WSouthampton23:1121:249.5 
6523:51   Steve Churcher  V50MEastleigh RC19:3819:388.1 
6623:55   Andy Brown  V35MWinchester/Unattached22:2419:078.9 
6723:55   Ethan Harvey  U11MSouthampton22:3621:137.5 
6824:13   Michael Fry V50MUnattached    
6924:17   Mark Sheeley S25MUnattached    
7024:18   Claudia Hargreaves U11WUnattached    
7124:19   Sam Hargreaves SBV50MUnattached22:3320:5028.4 
7224:21   Karen Connell  S30WOS Runners21:4521:009.7 
7324:26   Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton24:1322:3215.1 
7424:29   Hayley Payne SBV40WEastleigh RC23:0222:0812.5 
7524:33   Lyndsay Dobson V40WSolent Running Sisters    
7624:37   Dale Yarney V40MUnattached    
7724:42   Brett Lyons  V45MEastleigh RC23:2623:1011.8 
7824:42   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
7924:45   Carlton Swanbrow V45MUnattached    
8024:50   Ellie McErlean  U15WWinchester24:0021:526.7 
8124:54   Colin Jones SBV60MEastleigh RC24:1020:4918.2 
8225:00   Jake Owens U15MUnattached    
8325:03   Michael Conway  V50MPortsmouth TC22:2220:0918.2 
8425:06   Jeff Taylor V55MUnattached    
8525:11   Adam Dawson S20MUnattached    
8625:24   Donna Rodger  V45WSolent Running Sisters23:3621:4215.0 
8725:28   Olivia Coeshall U15WUnattached    
8825:29   Steven Holford V45MUnattached    
8925:30   Adrian Deary  V50MUnattached23:2322:0415.4 
9025:58   James Duthie SBSENMUnattached25:5824:1235.6 
9126:12   Dave Woodall V50MUnattached    
9226:16   Billy Terry U15MUnattached    
9326:17   Robert Ryder V50MUnattached    
9426:20   Claire Deacon  V55WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:3124:1816.7 
9526:35   Craig Glasspool U15MUnattached    
9626:36   Annie Jones V55WUnattached    
9726:40   Mike Terry V50MUnattached    
9826:45   Derek Quirk  V60MWessex RR24:1923:3516.6 
9926:47   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:5724:5923.2 
10026:48   Jack Hunt U20MUnattached    
10126:51   Laura Dixon  V35WFareham25:5325:3523.4 
10226:52   Colin Bates  V50MUnattached25:1824:3515.8 
10326:54   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters26:3325:1317.9 
10426:57   Ethan Hammal U15MUnattached    
10527:02   Guy Bradbeer V50MUnattached    
10627:06   Philip Eveleigh S25MUnattached    
10727:09   Yip Lieu SBV35MUnattached26:0724:4319.9 
10827:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:17   Joanne Nash SBV40WEastleigh RC24:3923:3718.3 
11027:17   Mark Pocock  V40MEastleigh RC19:3118:495.9 
11127:18   Ian Thatcher V50MUnattached    
11227:19   Richard Brandon V40MUnattached    
11327:21   Guy Perham V50MUnattached    
11427:27   Janine Davies V40WUnattached    
11527:37   Ben Coeshall U11MUnattached    
11627:38   Jon Coeshall  V45MUnattached20:1219:437.7 
11727:41   David Harris U20MUnattached    
11827:45   Dave Turpitt V55MLevel 3 Runners    
11927:47   Myles Haskell  U20MUnattached24:3824:3835.4 
12027:48   Stephen Paynter V40MUnattached    
12127:49   Donna Ransom  V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else26:5125:3418.5 
12227:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12427:56   Jeff Deacon  V60MEastleigh RC26:2426:2420.7 
12527:57   Meg Grocott S20WUnattached    
12628:01   Andrea Thorne V50WUnattached    
12728:06   Poppy Hill U18WUnattached    
12828:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:11   Simon Betteridge V35MUnattached    
13028:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:23   Eleanor Deane U20WUnattached    
13228:27   Lucy Savill U15WUnattached    
13328:31   Alice Savill U15WUnattached    
13428:31   Jacqueline Savill V40WUnattached    
13528:34   Sandra Stockford  V50WRunning For Time25:5825:2819.2 
13628:36   Terry Sankey V65MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
13728:37   Tamsin Hoult  U15WWinchester25:2923:5617.2 
13828:38   Graham Watts SBV45MUnattached27:5524:3628.3 
13928:43   Gemma Boyle  S30WNetley Abbey23:3123:3119.5 
14028:53   Isobel Fay Haskell U18WUnattached    
14129:04   Kerry Folger  V45WEastleigh RC27:5727:5723.2 
14229:06   Amy Jaggers  V35WEastleigh RC28:1528:1526.7 
14329:07   Maria Zanetti V40WUnattached    
14429:11   Emma Blake SBV35WSolent Running Sisters26:2226:2222.5 
14529:16   Francis Henry Littler SBV65MEastleigh RC27:3324:2121.5 
14629:17   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green26:0621:4817.8 
14729:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:27   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
14929:29   Boaz Lurcock  U11MWinchester22:3420:438.3 
15029:30   Becca Lurcock  S30WWinchester/Romsey21:3921:3210.6 
15129:36   Paul Hammond  V60MEastleigh RC28:5126:4918.7 
15229:40   Sue Simmonds  V55WSolent Running Sisters28:3927:5824.0 
15329:46   Rachel Barnes U18WUnattached    
15429:50   David Mason S30MUnattached    
15529:57   Paul Shelton-Smith V45MUnattached    
15630:03   Yvonne Cooley  V60WUnattached28:0928:0925.6 
15730:06   Daniel Horsfall S30MUnattached    
15830:11   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners28:2926:2721.3 
15930:12   Elliott Harris S30MUnattached    
16030:13   Adam Griffiths S25MUnattached    
16130:19   Stephanie Cooley  S30WEastleigh RC29:0125:1315.9 
16230:21   Bonnie McMulkin U15WUnattached    
16330:23   Isla Hoult SBU11WWinchester30:2326:3922.2 
16430:24   Brenda Hoult V45WUnattached    
16530:32   Alan Haskell  V45MUnattached28:0924:5517.8 
16630:39   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached29:2126:0633.0 
16730:43   Lee Martin V45MUnattached    
16830:52   Matthew Grout U18MUnattached    
16930:56   Dawn Evans SBV40WEastleigh RC30:5628:2032.2 
17031:01   Sandy Wright  V50WEastleigh RC28:3528:3524.4 
17131:04   Thomas Savill U11MUnattached    
17231:04   Peter Savill  V45MUnattached23:2423:2416.9 
17331:11   Victoria Burgess S25WUnattached    
17431:16   Caroline Jones-Baldock  V40WBlackheath & Bromley27:1023:2419.6 
17531:16   Nicola Rogers  S30WHatch Warren27:4827:0724.2 
17631:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17731:34   Pauline Herd V60WUnattached    
17831:52   Jane Kianizadeh V50WUnattached    
17931:53   Julia Barnes V45WUnattached    
18031:53   Karon Jones V50WUnattached    
18131:58   Moira Sankey V60WUnattached    
18231:59   Rosie Smith  V55WEastleigh RC30:3328:2427.5 
18332:05   Linda Webb  V55WRomsey30:3528:0721.8 
18432:13   Simon Porter S30MUnattached    
18532:18   Lili Hou V45WUnattached    
18632:26   Sarah Burgess V35WUnattached    
18732:27   Fiona Coull  V40WEastleigh RC30:0228:5624.1 
18832:28   Kathryn Stephenson S30WUnattached    
18932:33   Renee Lima S25WUnattached    
19032:47   Daniel Eyre U15MUnattached    
19132:51   Ray Eyre V50MUnattached    
19233:03   Ian McManus  V70MIrvine32:2230:5136.0 
19333:07   David Bonnar V45MUnattached    
19433:10   Mark Grout S20MUnattached    
19533:19   Carolin Brookings  S25WEastleigh RC29:0427:2835.5 
19633:23   Mark Harris V45MUnattached    
19733:25   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached29:2628:3426.0 
19833:34   Indie Nash U18WUnattached    
19933:37   Saoirse Ryan U11WUnattached    
20033:37   Orla Tuohy  S30WUnattached/Ireland20:0318:126.5 
20133:41   Liz Collins  S30WEastleigh RC32:5625:4536.0 
20233:48   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia31:4524:2734.0 
20333:55   Liz Arnold S30WUnattached    
20433:58   Sarah Sansome V45WUnattached    
20534:24   Fiona Kaiser S30WUnattached    
20634:28   Frazer Bailey S30MUnattached    
20734:38   Anais Harvey U11WUnattached    
20834:38   Jono Harvey V40MUnattached    
20934:40   Dorota Koschmidder-Hatch S30WUnattached    
21034:42   Sue Basnett V50WUnattached    
21134:43   Steve Basnett V55MUnattached    
21234:49   Linda Francis  V55WHedge End26:4925:3020.8 
21334:50   Lucy Briggs  V50WNetley Abbey30:1928:1124.1 
21434:51   Claire Browne  V35WNetley Abbey28:1523:2813.8 
21535:08   Angela Goodall PBV50WSolent Running Sisters35:0826:1516.7 
21635:15   Conor Mcerlean SBU11MWinchester35:1524:3318.8 
21735:19   Fiona McKenna V40WUnattached    
21835:28   Tiggy Sinclair  V40WHedge End27:2126:0523.1 
21935:32   Karen Curtain V50WUnattached    
22035:34   Nick Thorne V45MUnattached    
22135:42   Collette Allen S30WUnattached    
22235:47   Herman Sadie V55MUnattached    
22335:47   Martine Sadie V50WUnattached    
22435:52   Wendy Mann V50WUnattached    
22535:53   Caysie-Mae Swift U11WUnattached    
22635:54   Trevor Swift  V50MEastleigh RC26:1026:1019.1 
22736:29   On-Nei Deane V40WUnattached    
22836:30   Margaret Hewlett V50WRunning Sisters Network    
22936:34   Emma Dawson S20WUnattached    
23036:47   Wendy Couper  V70WRomsey35:1230:4631.4 
23137:00   Kim Folger V35WUnattached    
23237:16   Amie Davis S25WUnattached    
23337:19   Holly Whitfield S30WUnattached    
23437:29   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
23537:45   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached28:4327:3826.0 
23637:46   Larry Cooley  V60MEastleigh RC32:1828:2734.1 
23738:00   Nicki Penniall V40WUnattached    
23838:02   Peter Farnall S25MUnattached    
23938:11   Lorraine Pell V45WUnattached    
24038:18   Gemma Pearce S30WUnattached    
24138:23   Emily Ashthorpe U11WEastleigh RC    
24238:27   Debbie Ashthorpe  V45WEastleigh RC24:0322:2419.1 
24338:40   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill36:5729:1522.2 
24438:41   Roger Bradley  V70MLordshill29:3326:1829.3 
24539:05   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC27:2825:2330.7 
24639:06   Emily Morris  S30WEastleigh RC33:0233:0235.3 
24739:13   Carina Hughes V40WUnattached    
24840:53   James Sprack U11MUnattached    
24940:54   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC24:0522:4518.9 
25041:16   Megan Watts U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2