Nonsuch parkrun # 247 External Results
Nonsuch
28 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-2.9 
216:34   Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:3216:201.5 
316:48   Graham Russ SBS30MFarnham Runners16:4816:383.8 
417:22   Martin Harris  V40MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:0616:252.7 
517:28   Robert Tuer  S30MHercules Wimbledon16:2416:24-0.2 
617:43   Ryan Griffiths  U20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:3415:512.1 
717:56   Stewart Stanton SBS20MSutton Runners17:5617:339.0 
818:00   Alex Hawkins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:378.7 
918:06   Mark Thompson S30MSilson Joggers AC    
1018:10   Killian Courtney PBU20MEpsom & Ewell18:1017:5111.6 
1118:13   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners18:0317:224.7 
1218:14   Michael Huntley  S25MKingston & Poly17:4116:360.5 
1318:19   Simon Bean PBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:562.6 
1418:29   Daniel Wolff T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:310.0 
1518:42   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1618:50   Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4420.0 
1718:56   Simon Crook V45MUnattached    
1819:02   Fred Geen SBU18MDorking & Mole Valley18:4218:3723.3 
1919:04   Peter James Dow SBV50MUnattached19:0418:3820.6 
2019:07   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2119:21   Michael McGill S20MUnattached    
2219:29   Graham Hush S30MUnattached    
2319:30   Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
2419:33   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers19:1519:095.8 
2519:38   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:447.2 
2619:42   Chris Wasson SBSENMUnattached19:3719:3018.7 
2719:43   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:261.6 
2819:45   John Bleackley SBV50MUnattached19:1719:176.3 
2919:47   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District19:3018:524.8 
3019:49   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:203.5 
3119:53   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
3219:55   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3319:55   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.2 
3419:57   Iona Agius SBU15WSouth London19:5719:5425.9 
3519:58   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
3619:59   Jake Valkenburg PBU11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:333.4 
3720:01   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3820:07   James Stevens  V40MSutton Runners19:5319:2326.2 
3920:08   Daniel Ivan Blyth U15MUnattached    
4020:18   Rufus James U15MUnattached    
4120:19   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
4220:22   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
4320:25   Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon20:0519:157.4 
4420:26   Kenny Hope  V40MSutton Runners20:0619:4915.5 
4520:28   Samuel Arnett U18MUnattached    
4620:29   Nye Flowers U15MUnattached    
4720:30   Carel du Plessis PBS30MWimbledon Windmilers19:1019:1012.0 
4820:34   Marta Cecconi SBS25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:5810.3 
4920:36   Tyler White V35MUnattached    
5020:37   Ken Wong V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
5120:38   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1816.3 
5220:39   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:5819:0816.6 
5320:40   Jonathan Bottomer SBV50MPetts Wood20:1620:1011.8 
5420:46   Bryan Wiltshire SBV40MClapham Chasers20:4618:5720.7 
5520:48   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
5620:51   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:5211.8 
5720:51   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:3212.3 
5820:52   Bonita Robinson PBS25WHermitage20:4120:1910.4 
5920:53   David Howell  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0219:035.1 
6020:53   Samuel Wingham U11MUnattached    
6120:53   Mark Wingham SBV40MSutton Runners20:5319:159.0 
6220:57   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
6320:58   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached20:4620:4610.3 
6421:01   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2619:2010.4 
6521:03   Tim Hillman S30MUnattached    
6621:04   Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
6721:05   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.6 
6821:09   Adam Liszka S25MUnattached    
6921:11   Alessio Vermonti S30MUnattached    
7021:15   Graham Miller SBV50MSutton Runners21:1519:309.5 
7121:16   Callum Howson PBU11MEpsom & Ewell21:0919:3311.8 
7221:16   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5220:3110.8 
7321:17   Shelley Cleghorn PBV35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0212.0 
7421:18   William Marratt  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:1121:1129.3 
7521:19   Stephen Harrison  V35MStriders of Croydon20:5419:308.6 
7621:21   Katie Bunyard PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley21:2120:2410.8 
7721:22   Harry Griffin U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
7821:23   Barry Blyth  V65MMacclesfield21:1019:1617.6 
7921:25   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
8021:26   Lionel Gunn PBV50MUnattached21:1520:5410.6 
8121:27   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.5 
8221:28   Matthew Scott Chessum PBSENMUnattached21:2821:2814.4 
8321:32   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
8421:33   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
8521:35   Martin Valkenburg SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:419.1 
8621:36   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5716.6 
8721:37   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
8821:38   Alex Ayres V35MUnattached    
8921:38   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:0911.6 
9021:40   David Kennett V40MUnattached    
9121:40   Rob Millard V35MUnattached    
9221:41   Jay Moore V45MUnattached    
9321:42   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached20:0019:287.9 
9421:45   Richard Hook  V35M26.220:3719:336.9 
9521:51   Peter Miller V40MUnattached    
9621:53   Andy Eveleigh S25MUnattached    
9721:54   Caspar Jack S30MUnattached    
9821:59   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2320:325.4 
9921:59   Daniel Hookey SBV40M26.221:5920:2615.7 
10022:02   Andy James V40MUnattached    
10122:04   Bob Dean SBV60MUnattached21:4921:3211.7 
10222:06   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
10322:07   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
10422:09   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
10522:11   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:0421:3712.9 
10622:14   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:5221:1917.6 
10722:15   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:4720:5518.2 
10822:16   Adrian Butcher V55MUnattached    
10922:17   Georgia Hope PBU15WSutton & District22:1721:238.9 
11022:21   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
11122:22   Helena McMeckan U15WUnattached    
11222:23   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
11322:25   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
11422:27   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:5410.1 
11522:29   Daniel De Oliveira S30MUnattached    
11622:36   Graham Hannay SBV40MUnattached21:5120:067.5 
11722:37   Scott Maclean PBV40MUnattached22:3722:3727.6 
11822:40   Alex Bailey S25MUnattached    
11922:42   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
12022:45   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:3121:1512.1 
12122:46   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:3421:5212.5 
12222:46   Robert Hallam SBV50MGateshead22:4621:1125.9 
12322:46   Jon Kennedy S25MUnattached    
12422:48   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.5 
12522:49   Henry Ginn U18MUnattached    
12622:50   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:014.3 
12722:53   Guy Laister  V35MUnattached21:2721:2712.0 
12822:53   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
12922:55   Ian Matthews  V45MTadworth21:1620:466.3 
13022:58   Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
13123:01   Paul Hodges V40MUnattached    
13223:02   Stuart Koss SBS25MDulwich Park23:0222:5719.2 
13323:03   Dylan Harris U11MUnattached    
13423:06   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
13523:09   Sam Hix S20MUnattached    
13623:10   Andrew Turner S20MUnattached    
13723:10   Graham Faulkner SBV35MUnattached23:1021:4212.0 
13823:12   Peter Atkinson S20MUnattached    
13923:13   Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
14023:14   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.220:5219:448.3 
14123:15   Annabel Poon PBU18WUnattached22:2522:2527.2Click your Clock logo
14223:16   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners22:5321:1517.4 
14323:16   Jenny Debbage  V35WDorking & Mole Valley22:0922:0918.7 
14423:18   Simon Morris V35MUnattached    
14523:18   Andrew Warrick SBSENMUnattached22:5322:4813.1 
14623:19   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2320.7 
14723:19   Fin O'regan SBV50MUnattached23:1921:5918.0 
14823:20   Andrew Rowat PBV40MSutton Runners23:2023:2029.1 
14923:21   Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached23:2122:5416.9 
15023:22   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
15123:22   James Freeman S30MUnattached    
15223:23   James Merry V35MUnattached    
15323:24   Peter Friel SBV40MUnattached23:2120:2522.2 
15423:25   Keith Cooke S30MUnattached    
15523:26   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
15623:27   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
15723:36   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
15823:36   John Raftery S30MUnattached    
15923:36   Penny Wilkins SBV55WSutton Runners23:3622:3213.7 
16023:37   Paul Stewart S30MUnattached    
16123:40   Chris Southey S25MUnattached    
16223:40   Andy Smith PBV65MUnattached23:4023:1812.5 
16323:41   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:5220:3213.7 
16423:44   Lee Toms V50MUnattached    
16523:44   Felix James U11MUnattached    
16623:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:54   Larry Handy V45MUnattached    
16823:55   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
16923:58   Michael Standage PBV55MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1713.6 
17024:03   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
17124:05   Cameron Lee U18MUnattached    
17224:05   Andrew McCue Brown V40MUnattached    
17324:09   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
17424:10   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.2 
17524:10   Francesco Pianca V40MUnattached    
17624:11   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
17724:12   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
17824:15   Andrew Marratt V55MUnattached    
17924:16   Matt Lee U18MUnattached    
18024:17   Anthony De Atouguia V40MUnattached    
18124:18   Joseph John Hanchard S20MUnattached    
18224:21   Lauren Blease S25WUnattached    
18324:22   Tom Clay U20MUnattached    
18424:26   Tom Radley S20MUnattached    
18524:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:28   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:0022:0412.0 
18724:30   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
18824:31   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
18924:32   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
19024:33   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
19124:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:35   Amy Rollason  S25WReigate Priory23:3419:007.3 
19324:36   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
19424:36   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
19524:37   Dave Robbins PBV50MUnattached24:0121:5211.3 
19624:38   Jack Conroy U15MUnattached    
19724:39   Chris Higgins S25MUnattached    
19824:40   Riona Stockley  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:2619:227.2 
19924:41   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:1621:2610.1 
20024:41   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
20124:43   Georgina Furze  S25WWoking20:1219:276.3 
20224:45   Marion Stanton SBV55WSutton Runners24:4523:0022.6 
20324:45   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
20424:45   Gwenan Llewelyn Jones S20WUnattached    
20524:46   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0217.2 
20624:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20724:49   Philip Turner S25MUnattached    
20824:51   Matthew O'Domhnaill U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
20924:54   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3614.3 
21024:57   Craig Gilbert S30MUnattached    
21125:01   Oscar McDowell U15MUnattached    
21225:04   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:1821:3215.2 
21325:05   Catherine Allum V40WUnattached    
21425:07   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
21525:08   Alechia Van Wyk PBV35WEpsom & Ewell25:0823:4219.1 
21625:09   Katie Comber V35WUnattached    
21725:09   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
21825:12   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
21925:19   Dave Foard  V45MUnattached24:1322:2518.9 
22025:28   Roshni Karia S20WUnattached    
22125:29   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.1 
22225:31   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
22325:32   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
22425:35   Harry Laing Ross U15MUnattached    
22525:36   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3721.3 
22625:37   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
22725:37   Krista Abbott U15WUnattached    
22825:38   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
22925:39   Thomas Porter U18MUnattached    
23025:40   Stephen Macnamara SBV45MUnattached25:0923:4619.1 
23125:41   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0114.7 
23225:42   Rhyhan Patel U11MUnattached    
23325:42   Rupesh Patel V40MUnattached    
23425:42   Howell Jones SBV40M26.225:4224:2122.1 
23525:48   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
23625:50   Piotr Cechowski V35MUnattached    
23725:52   Hollie Toohey S25WUnattached    
23825:53   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
23925:54   Becca Salmon SBSENWUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
24025:58   James Randall V35MUnattached    
24125:59   George Hannay U11MUnattached    
24226:00   Robert Hill V45MUnattached    
24326:01   Clare Burgess S30WUnattached    
24426:03   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
24526:04   Andre Harlock S30MUnattached    
24626:05   Catherine Reid SBV45WUnattached25:4824:5021.1 
24726:06   Louise Newell SBV35WEpsom Allsorts26:0624:3120.6 
24826:07   Kashif Barlas V45MUnattached    
24926:07   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
25026:09   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
Page: 1 2 3