Frimley Lodge parkrun # 331 External Results
Frimley Lodge
28 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   AN Other         
217:50   Darren Symes SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets17:5016:3618.5 
318:00   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:344.1 
418:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:06   Chris Try SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:0617:433.9 
618:26   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:003.0 
718:30   Simon Haynes  V40MHart18:1118:115.1 
818:32   Luke Robert Hillary PBU20MUnattached18:3218:3216.1 
918:32   Christian Mercadal SBV35MCamberley18:3217:4717.5 
1018:33   Dan Lally PBS30MWindle Valley Runners18:3218:294.3 
1118:35   Koji Miyazaki SBV50MWindle Valley Runners18:0717:532.8 
1218:38   Henrietta Tarasewicz PBS30WAldershot, Farnham & District18:3817:563.2 
1318:39   Alex Halfacre  S20MWindle Valley Runners18:1216:243.3 
1418:41   Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC17:4716:24-1.4 
1518:43   James Wallace SBV35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:4716:511.9 
1618:53   Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:2817:064.9 
1718:55   Ben Findlay SBS20MUnattached17:5616:420.1 
1819:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:15   Daniel Boulter SBS30MCove19:0118:254.3 
2019:16   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:263.7 
2119:22   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:0918:1025.0 
2219:25   Thomas Howell PBU15MFleet & Crookham19:2519:258.6 
2319:38   Peter Fleming PBU18MFleet & Crookham19:3819:3824.8 
2419:40   Craig Kenny S25MUnattached    
2519:41   Simon Thompson  V45MFleet & Crookham19:1819:126.1 
2619:50   Toby Chipperfield S20MUnattached    
2719:53   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3217:587.2 
2819:55   James Henderson  V35MViceroys TC19:4119:247.9 
2919:59   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners18:1617:3822.5 
3020:01   Sam McCullen V35MUnattached    
3120:03   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1717:181.4 
3220:10   Luke Williams U18MUnattached    
3320:11   Ryan Crouch U20MUnattached    
3420:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:14   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
3620:16   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:046.6 
3720:17   Tim Day  S30MUnattached20:0319:229.6 
3820:18   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:5819:5811.7 
3920:18   Michael Try  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4118:0810.6 
4020:20   Susan Wookey SBV35WHart20:1320:1319.2 
4120:22   Ben Walton U15MUnattached    
4220:24   Paul Oliver PBS30MUnattached19:0519:0511.7 
4320:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:33   Tony Ede  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3417:588.3 
4520:34   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
4620:36   Henry Hirsch  S30MUnattached19:2618:3118.2 
4720:37   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:1219:548.4 
4820:40   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1320:029.5 
4920:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:42   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
5120:48   Gregory Allin  V40MHart20:1319:569.2 
5220:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:54   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners20:1819:317.1 
5421:00   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
5521:02   Julian Brewer  V50MRunThrough19:3519:3420.0 
5621:06   Thomas Denbigh U15MUnattached    
5721:08   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:156.5 
5821:12   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:1919:558.7 
5921:19   Dale Fleming  U20MUnattached19:2819:2822.9 
6021:20   Jamie Cook S20MUnattached    
6121:21   Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
6221:23   Miles Hanney U18MUnattached    
6321:24   Max Anderson U15MUnattached    
6421:28   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:3319:427.7 
6521:29   Phil Ribbins  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:0319:037.8 
6621:31   Liam Jones S20MUnattached    
6721:32   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:2319:447.2 
6821:35   Sachiko Dixon  V45WWindle Valley Runners21:1020:5410.0 
6921:36   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2811.6 
7021:37   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:149.9 
7121:37   Ryan Powell  U18MFleet & Crookham20:4419:376.4 
7221:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:40   Kathryn Beckett PBU15WCamberley21:4021:4012.6 
7421:40   Dhak Ghale S30MUnattached    
7521:41   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:4919:3511.4 
7621:42   Christopher Cramp SBV45MFarnham Runners21:0320:429.6Click your Clock logo
7721:45   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst20:3619:3514.2 
7821:48   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham21:1420:5015.1 
7921:54   Harry Wade S20MUnattached    
8021:57   Andrew O'Gorman S30MUnattached    
8122:02   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4811.6 
8222:05   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:1520:5813.8 
8322:06   Toby Swait  U11MUnattached21:2121:2127.0 
8422:06   Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
8522:07   Darren Stone V45MUnattached    
8622:09   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:4520:039.3 
8722:10   James Funnell S25MUnattached    
8822:11   Jackie Price  V50WUnattached21:5921:2114.1 
8922:11   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:3021:2314.8 
9022:12   Katrina Funnell SBV45WHart21:4621:1112.0 
9122:13   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4020:4410.4 
9222:17   Robert Morgan U18MUnattached    
9322:18   Chris Thompson S30MUnattached    
9422:20   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0912.5 
9522:22   Adrian Whatmore PBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:2120:4412.5 
9622:27   Austin Wyley V50MUnattached    
9722:28   Sadie Harris PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District22:2822:285.8Click your Clock logo
9822:29   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached21:1520:5313.5 
9922:30   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
10022:31   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
10122:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:38   Courtney Elston S20WUnattached    
10322:38   Reuben Hitchings  U15MFleet & Crookham21:2721:137.1 
10422:42   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
10522:43   Grant Archer V40MUnattached    
10622:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:44   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
10822:44   Emma Denham S25WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
10922:45   Bleddyn Williams  V45MUnattached22:3621:379.9 
11022:46   Diana Taylor V45WUnattached    
11122:47   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
11222:48   Albert Cave SBV50MUnattached22:4622:1415.6 
11322:49   Lisa Hale  V35WFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club21:0320:148.0 
11422:52   Alasdair Mark Nuttall SBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:1418:498.5 
11522:53   Graham Bleach V35MUnattached    
11622:54   Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:0116:41-0.9 
11722:54   Simon Chapple  V40MUnattached21:5421:3732.8 
11822:55   Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
11922:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:57   Alison Richardson  V55WUnattached22:4322:1311.1 
12122:58   Ed Shelton V40MUnattached    
12222:59   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:4320:1716.5 
12323:00   Paul Martin V45MSN Orienteering Club    
12423:00   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
12523:01   Ian Richards V55MUnattached    
12623:01   Hannah Cook S20WUnattached    
12723:03   Sam Hodgson  S30MUnattached20:4519:286.7 
12823:03   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:3521:2811.0 
12923:06   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
13023:07   James Denbigh U15MUnattached    
13123:07   Graham Ford  V45MSandhurst22:2622:2621.6 
13223:10   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4122:2912.7 
13323:13   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
13423:14   Max Walton U11MUnattached    
13523:17   Craig Walton V40MUnattached    
13623:18   Nicholas Yewings SBV45MCove22:3821:4416.4 
13723:22   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
13823:22   Farrah Yewings SBU15WCamberley23:0122:2517.9 
13923:25   Ethan Yewings  U20MUnattached19:3918:555.0 
14023:25   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners22:5922:5916.3 
14123:29   Karl Mordell SBS25MGuildford & Godalming22:3622:0634.6 
14223:30   Samuel Lloyd U15MUnattached    
14323:31   Callum Long U15MUnattached    
14423:31   Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
14523:32   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5221:5916.2 
14623:34   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
14723:37   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:4220:549.6 
14823:38   John Murphy V45MUnattached    
14923:40   Ray Hale SBV65MSandhurst23:4021:2525.5 
15023:41   Dave Tanner  V45MUnattached22:3021:3211.2 
15123:42   Alec Finnemore SBV40MUnattached23:4222:4819.8 
15223:42   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:3221:3214.8 
15323:43   Robert Edward Turner SBV45MUnattached22:4522:0011.5 
15423:44   Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
15523:44   Gregory Bailey  V50MWakefield21:3421:3410.7 
15623:45   Christopher Stevens V35MUnattached    
15723:46   Alfie Mumford  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:3118:512.7 
15823:46   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
15923:47   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
16023:48   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
16123:48   Stephen Casey  V40MSandhurst21:3120:449.9 
16223:50   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:0922:0211.6 
16323:51   Andrew Denbigh U15MUnattached    
16423:54   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club23:3123:3114.5 
16523:55   Matthew Ralph PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:1720:3822.0 
16623:57   Benjamin Gay U11MUnattached    
16724:02   Finlay McGuinness  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:3619:256.2 
16824:03   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached21:5719:385.4 
16924:06   Andrew Lowdon PBV50MWindle Valley Runners24:0623:2616.4 
17024:08   Royston Crandley SBV45MSandhurst23:1021:3515.3Click your Clock logo
17124:11   Michael Cutting  V35MUnattached23:5521:2627.2 
17224:11   Martin Quirk  V40MUnattached21:4720:4822.4 
17324:13   Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
17424:15   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
17524:19   Deepen Rana S30MUnattached    
17624:20   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
17724:21   Isaac Knights U11MUnattached    
17824:26   Graham Knights V45MUnattached    
17924:26   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:3520:118.0 
18024:28   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
18124:29   Philip Mumford  V45MUnattached23:3720:4413.2 
18224:30   Dave Stacey S30MUnattached    
18324:32   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached23:1321:4212.4 
18424:35   Joanna Sims SBV40WUnattached24:1924:0714.8 
18524:36   Graeme Menday V45MUnattached    
18624:40   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
18724:40   Chris Payne V35MUnattached    
18824:42   David Nicholas Day SBV55MUnattached24:1022:0116.7 
18924:43   Neil Hitchcock V45MUnattached    
19024:43   Brian Rose SBV55MUnattached24:4324:3520.0 
19124:44   Andrea Scott V35WUnattached    
19224:44   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5815.8 
19324:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:46   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4223:3817.6 
19524:47   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
19624:50   Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached23:4922:1317.3 
19724:51   Ben Packham V45MUnattached    
19824:54   Max Mercadal  U15MCamberley23:5819:2819.5 
19924:54   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
20024:55   Joe Roberts V45MUnattached    
20124:56   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:3721:5022.5 
20224:58   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley24:1821:3815.0 
20324:59   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners24:5322:3716.4 
20425:00   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:182.9 
20525:01   Andrew Poulter V45MUnattached    
20625:02   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
20725:03   Jessica Clarke U15WUnattached    
20825:04   Heather Rushforth V40WUnattached    
20925:05   Keith Kerr Chuter Priestley V50MUnattached    
21025:06   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1718.1 
21125:06   Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
21225:06   Tom Skidmore S20MUnattached    
21325:06   Gregory Tate SBV55MCove23:5321:0520.5 
21425:11   Martin Kensett  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:2622:2618.2 
21525:14   Chris Bradshaw SBV35MUnattached25:1423:5318.5 
21625:17   John Morphew V50MUnattached    
21725:17   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4115.5 
21825:18   Andrew McDonald V35MUnattached    
21925:18   David Fleming SBV45MUnattached24:5622:2230.1 
22025:20   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
22125:21   Roger Wallbank S25MUnattached    
22225:22   Robin Wakefield SBV55MWindle Valley Runners24:3423:1219.3 
22325:23   Martin Wood SBV50MUnattached25:2124:3719.6 
22425:24   Shirley Moss V45WUnattached    
22525:27   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
22625:29   Verner Parke  V55MUnattached25:0023:5418.5 
22725:30   Finlay Harris  U11MBracknell AC23:5023:3816.8 
22825:31   Andrew Lane V45MUnattached    
22925:33   Shanta Kumar Gurung V45MUnattached    
23025:35   Mark McGuinness PBV50MFleet & Crookham25:1923:3717.6 
23125:37   Nicola Kirsty Adams  SENWUnattached23:2121:5013.7 
23225:40   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
23325:40   Hannah Harris V40WUnattached    
23425:40   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:3820:1511.5 
23525:43   Adrian Keane-Munday V45MUnattached    
23625:45   Paul Moranda V40MUnattached    
23725:46   Christine Goble S25WUnattached    
23825:46   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3419:176.9 
23925:47   Michael Williams SBV35MBracknell Forest25:4724:0717.6 
24025:47   Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
24125:47   Steven Franks S25MUnattached    
24225:48   Euan Johnson U11MUnattached    
24325:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24425:52   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District20:5820:5612.1 
24525:52   Lee Bishop S30MUnattached    
24625:53   Paul Conlan SBV55MWindle Valley Runners25:5325:2729.6 
24725:55   Marcus Bateman  V45MSneyd25:1325:1320.8 
24825:55   Ellen Mumford  SENWUnattached24:4122:5417.2 
24925:57   Stefan Klincewicz SBV45M100 Marathon Club25:0322:5919.7 
25025:58   Russell Ellis  V35MHook Runners23:5219:2915.1 
Page: 1 2 3