Elmore 7 External Results
Chipstead
16 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:04   Tom Griffiths PBSENMGuildford & Godalming38:0438:04-1.3 
238:58   Ollie Garrod SBU23MEpsom & Ewell38:5836:50-3.1 
339:03   Simon Egan PBV40MJP Morgan/Woking39:0339:03-0.2 
439:36   Marc Graham SBV35MReigate Priory39:3638:435.4 
539:47   Andrew Brooker PBU23MLondon Heathside39:4739:47-2.0 
639:50   Stephen Blake PBSENMWoking39:5039:50-2.2 
740:12   Ed Rees SBSENMClapham Chasers40:1240:110.2 
840:26   Robin Jones PBV40MHerne Hill40:2640:260.7 
940:30   Keith MacIntosh PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers40:3040:300.1 
1040:45   Jake English SBU23MCroydon40:4538:540.2 
1140:58   Alister Moses SBV35MReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet40:5838:455.6 
1241:14   Francis Dunham SBV35MReigate Priory41:1439:14-0.2 
1341:22   Jonathan Smith PBSENMRanelagh41:2241:223.4 
1441:53   James Lyne PBU17MSouth London41:5341:53-0.8 
1542:09   Robert Lloyd Smith SBV40MSutton Runners42:0940:010.4 
1642:11   Michael Leong PBV35MClapham Chasers42:1142:111.9 
1742:23   Jonathan Ratcliffe PBV45MHerne Hill/Kent42:2342:231.0 
1842:36   Chris Walmsley PBV40MStragglers/Ireland42:3642:265.5 
1942:55   Matthew Munro SBV35MHerne Hill42:5542:201.7 
2042:56   Krzysztof Klidzia PBV50MStriders of Croydon42:5642:561.7 
2143:04   Chris Bundhun SBV35MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly43:0441:572.7Click your Clock logo
2243:13   Nathan Andrews PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers43:1343:132.5 
2343:19   Mark Rabbetts SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers43:1941:172.8 
2443:23   David Williamson SBV45MTadworth43:2341:133.0 
2543:35   George Mallett PBU23MClapham Chasers43:3543:359.7 
2643:36   Richard Gregory PBV35MRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon43:3643:361.9 
2743:39   Tim Sherman PBSENMLondon City AC/Ravens City of London/Southampton43:3943:393.8 
2843:43   Stephen Bass SBV40MReigate Priory43:4341:412.3 
2943:54   Gordon Hennessy PBV50MCollingwood43:5443:543.8Click your Clock logo
3043:57   Megan De Silva PBSENWRanelagh43:5743:579.9 
3144:13   Gordon Berry PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers44:1344:133.4 
3244:30   Isobel Rea PBV40WWest 4/London Heathside44:3044:303.9 
3344:42   Christopher Daniels PBSENMReigate Priory44:4244:426.2 
3445:14   Ben Friend PBSENMGuildford & Godalming45:1445:144.1 
3545:20   Ernie Hann PBSENMCroydon45:2043:114.8 
3645:41   Trevor Ford PBV40MStragglers45:4145:417.3 
3745:57   Robert Knight SBSENMCollingwood/South London45:5741:111.2 
3846:09   David Miller PBV40MBarnes46:0946:093.1 
3946:14   George Holdsworth SENMPutney Running Club    
4046:18   Neil McAlpine PBV40MSutton Runners46:1846:188.3 
4146:23   Samantha Pickford PBV35WWimbledon Windmilers46:2346:2313.4 
4246:26   Tom Cheetham SBV45MHercules Wimbledon46:2645:306.0 
4346:35   Ian Kitching SBV60MSouth London46:3540:145.3 
4446:43   Glenn Barden SBSENMCroydon46:4344:584.4 
4546:48   Daniel Holah V40M     
4646:49   Graeme Drysdale SBV45MStriders of Croydon46:4946:453.4Click your Clock logo
4746:59   Simon Danciger V50MBarnes Runners    
4847:01   Jaydee Peters SBV35WWoking47:0145:495.4 
4947:02   Gary Salmon SBSENMClapham Chasers47:0243:471.9 
5047:04   Steve Tait PBV45MWoking47:0447:045.2 
5147:11   Russell Pearson PBV35MClapham Chasers47:1147:1119.9 
5247:19   Lisa Rooney PBV35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood47:1947:194.1 
5347:25   Clive Rolfe PBV40MSandhurst47:2547:255.4 
5447:32   Steve Collins SBV35MSouth London47:3245:506.1 
5547:48   Dean Williamson V40M     
5647:55   Richard Man SBV35MWoking47:5546:3016.1 
5748:07   Antony Constantinou SBV50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood48:0745:143.1 
5848:07   Mark Constantinou SBV50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners48:0744:133.8 
5948:10   Daniel Greenslade SBV35MStragglers48:1047:015.8 
6048:12   Phil Stevens SENMTadworth AC    
6148:19   Andrew Hughes SENM     
6248:20   Roy Reeder SBV50MStragglers48:2043:353.2 
6348:30   Simon Booth SBV35MTadworth48:3043:022.0 
6448:37   Stephen Massey SBV45MStriders of Croydon48:3744:396.8 
6548:44   Mark Todd SBV40MTadworth48:4446:306.3 
6648:50   Laura Blazey SBSENWKent48:5045:445.8 
6748:51   Richard Coleman SENMPutney Running Club    
6848:54   John Mackay SBSENMSouth London48:5446:3527.0 
6949:06   Christian Froggatt SBV40MReigate Priory49:0647:208.2 
7049:11   Christopher Curtis SBV50MCollingwood49:1146:1812.9 
7149:24   Chris Dunhill PBV40MSouth London49:2449:249.5 
7249:27   Elizabeth Stavreski PBV40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia49:2749:276.1 
7349:28   William Griffin SBV45MRanelagh49:2848:269.6 
7449:43   Marie Synnott-Wells SBV50WRanelagh49:4347:049.2 
7549:49   Damien Hersey SBSENMSutton Runners49:4944:006.1 
7650:10   Malcolm Davies SBV45MStragglers50:1045:153.8 
7750:15   Suzy Whatmough SBSENWRanelagh50:1550:034.6 
7850:20   Steve Burke SENMTadworth AC    
7950:24   Paul Stevens SENMPutney Running Club    
8050:25   Mike Pocock SBV60MReigate Priory50:2548:138.3 
8150:37   Mark Herbert SBSENMRanelagh50:3742:382.3 
8250:38   Duncan Mallison SBV40MRanelagh50:3844:462.5 
8350:42   Nigel Bramley SBV45MEpsom Oddballs50:4249:319.9 
8450:46   Peter Rand SBV60MTadworth50:4646:2112.9 
8550:48   Martin Lloyd SBV55MCollingwood50:4844:277.3 
8650:52   Lloyd Bevan SBV50MSerpentine/Veterans50:5248:579.4Click your Clock logo
8750:56   Martin Mabbutt SBV55MSouth London50:5647:036.9 
8851:04   Megan Inge V35WGuildford & Godalming AC    
8951:08   Bronwyn Mayo SBSENWWimbledon Windmilers51:0849:389.7 
9051:09   Jay Hadfield SBV45WElmbridge51:0949:238.8 
9151:11   Sunjay Bhogal PBV45MStriders of Croydon51:1151:1111.7Click your Clock logo
9251:16   Sam O'Dongo PBV40MStriders of Croydon51:1651:167.5 
9351:17   Juan Gonzalez SBSENMWoking51:1742:222.5 
9451:19   Alex Lyne SBU17MSouth London51:1948:423.0 
9551:23   Michelle Davies PBSENWRanelagh51:2351:238.4 
9651:24   Sune du Toit PBV40WWimbledon Windmilers51:2451:2413.6 
9751:32   Toby Cooper PBSENMClapham Chasers/Ranelagh51:3251:3210.2 
9851:37   Hannu Simola SBV35MLondon City AC/Finland51:3750:346.6 
9951:38   Pippa Major SBV50WSouth London51:3845:4410.5 
10051:48   Mark Lowther PBV45MTadworth51:4849:408.7 
10151:54   Tony Claramont V50M     
10252:02   Mick Turner SBV50MStriders of Croydon52:0247:596.1 
10352:04   Natasha McKenna PBV45WSouth London52:0452:0418.7 
10452:06   Peter Brown V50M     
10552:08   Bill Arnold SBV50MSouth London52:0845:466.0 
10652:26   Stephen Logue PBV55MRanelagh52:2652:2612.5 
10752:31   Matthew Saunders SBV55MSouth London52:3148:319.5 
10852:33   Denise Hume PBV40WEpsom Oddballs52:3352:3313.4 
10952:42   Tony Macdowall PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill52:4252:421.4 
11052:44   Anita Hedges PBV45WSutton Runners52:4452:4413.0 
11152:55   Kevin O'leary V40M     
11252:58   Jim Brown PBV65MWoking/Windle Valley Runners52:5852:5811.0Click your Clock logo
11353:13   Robert Morley SENMPutney Running Club    
11453:27   Darryl Coulter PBV45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters53:2753:276.7 
11553:30   Wiebke Kortum SBV45WRanelagh53:3052:0011.2 
11653:37   Alastair Smith PBV40MStriders of Croydon53:3753:379.2 
11753:53   Anthony Neal PBV35MCrawley Saints & Sinners53:5353:5310.1 
11853:54   Neil James Hamilton SBV50MSouth London53:5447:518.4 
11954:02   Nikki Fowler V45WAldershot, Farnham & District AC    
12054:10   Nayan Mistry PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers54:1053:0310.6 
12154:17   Daniel Chiechi SBV40MRanelagh54:1751:369.4 
12254:30   Chris Read SBV50MRanelagh54:3051:5315.9 
12354:33   Merilyn Davis PBV55WElmbridge54:3354:3312.3 
12454:35   Colin Woods SBV40MTadworth/Unattached54:3553:3020.3 
12554:38   Joseph Brady SBV50MDulwich54:3846:4711.5 
12654:41   Catherine Davis PBV50WStragglers54:4154:4122.2 
12754:44   Chiara Samele PBV50WWimbledon Windmilers54:4454:4411.9 
12854:45   Maggie Statham SBV60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans54:4552:1515.7 
12954:48   Peter Emery SBV55MSouth London54:4849:488.7 
13054:53   Peter Johnson PBV50MStriders of Croydon54:5354:537.6 
13154:59   Stephen Baker V50MCrawley Saints and Sinners    
13255:00   Peter MacKintosh SBSENMSerpentine55:0054:2713.2 
13355:07   Mark Oliver V50MTadworth AC    
13455:09   Robert James Curtis SBV45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond55:0954:4013.7 
13555:11   Philip Coleman SENMPutney Running Club    
13655:17   Mark Isham PBSENMClapham Chasers55:1755:178.5 
13755:19   Stewart Anderson SBV45MRanelagh55:1948:016.6 
13855:22   Emily Smith SBSENWEpsom Allsorts55:2254:2913.1 
13955:30   Michael Clark PBV45MReigate Priory55:0155:0112.8 
14055:37   John Hawkins V40M     
14155:42   David Yu SBV35MStragglers55:4252:4510.7 
14255:59   Hazel Imeson SBV55WTadworth55:5953:0113.3 
14356:02   Bhav Amin V50M     
14456:15   Terry Booth SBV45MGuildford & Godalming56:1541:341.8Click your Clock logo
14556:21   Kate Mckerrow SENWPutney Running Club    
14656:30   Simon Morris PBV60MEpsom Oddballs56:3056:3023.1 
14756:32   Elisa Ferrua PBV35WRanelagh56:3256:3213.2 
14856:45   Kevan Browning V50M     
14956:52   Keith Brown SBV60MCroydon56:5249:4215.4 
15056:58   Malcolm Woodman SBV50MReigate Priory56:5854:1015.0 
15157:00   David Morris V50M     
15257:04   Mark Bradley V50M     
15357:06   Jonathan Sharrock SBV40MCollingwood57:0656:4113.8 
15457:11   Helen Davies SBV45WStragglers57:1150:089.0 
15557:16   Katie Denyer SENWPutney Running Club    
15657:24   Andrew Vine SENMSaints & Sinners Fun Runners    
15757:26   Marcus Bell SBV40MTadworth57:2652:2015.7 
15857:27   Paul Persad V40M     
15957:28   Paul Thatcher V50M     
16057:32   Liam Byrne SENMPutney Running Club    
16157:38   Caroline Helder PBV50WWimbledon Windmilers57:3857:3814.4 
16257:44   Michael Pearce SBV70MAlton57:4455:4914.1 
16357:46   David Pinchbeck V50M     
16457:47   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington56:1651:2214.5 
16557:55   Jane Munn PBV50WTadworth57:5557:3416.4 
16657:59   Heather Haggis SBSENWLondon City Runners57:5953:4712.7 
16758:02   Hayley Javeleau PBSENWEpsom Allsorts58:0258:0217.9 
16858:22   Vernon Given SBV40MLingfield58:2257:459.0 
16958:23   Holly Swadling PBU20WCrawley58:2358:2327.9 
17058:24   Chris Gundry V50M     
17158:29   Robert Clarke PBV40MGuildford & Godalming58:2958:2910.2 
17258:31   Mark Thompson V50M     
17358:33   Emma Gambin SENW     
17458:42   Gemma Scott SENWPutney Running Club    
17558:44   Selena Wong SBV40WStriders of Croydon58:4457:0512.8 
17658:56   Tom Eley SENM     
17759:04   Paul Walters PBV50MReigate Priory59:0455:446.8 
17859:07   Kevin Taylor V50M     
17959:10   Emma Hughes SENWClapham Chasers RC    
18059:27   Clemmie Marcel SENMPutney Running Club    
18159:32   Phil Jackson V40M     
18259:39   David Wilkey V40MVPH & TH    
18359:49   Alastair Carr SBV50MSouth London59:4952:3525.7 
18459:52   Jo Tillman SBV35WLondon City AC59:5253:0410.5 
18559:55   Steve Hutton PBV60MTadworth59:5559:5515.6 
18659:56   James Wicks PBSENMSouth London59:5659:5630.8 
18760:00   Chloe Smith SENWEpsom    
18860:00   David R Gunaratnam PBV55MStriders of Croydon60:0060:0018.2 
18960:06   Daniel Evans SENMPutney Running Club    
19060:10   James Glasspool V50M     
19160:11   Richard Pibworth V40M     
19260:28   John Brooker SBV65MEpsom Oddballs60:2852:4613.2 
19360:43   Thomas Pibworth SENM     
19460:45   Jane Stewart V45W     
19560:49   Martin Gould SBV45MElmbridge60:4952:5716.3 
19660:55   George Parker SENMPutney Running Club    
19760:59   Ian Strong SBV55MEpsom Oddballs60:5956:2320.4 
19861:07   Steve Driscoll V40M     
19961:12   Roland Hogg SBV45MTadworth61:1254:1711.4 
20061:20   Martin Searle SBV55MHillingdon61:2054:0910.7 
20161:24   John O'Mahony SBSENMStriders of Croydon61:2448:348.6 
20261:32   James Mason V40M     
20361:35   Terence Buxton SBV55MStriders of Croydon61:3558:3618.2 
20461:39   Annette Helliwell SBV55WCollingwood61:3954:4916.3 
20561:44   Kevin Battell SBV50MCrowborough61:4448:4014.3 
20661:59   Ben Whitfield SENM     
20762:04   Tony Styles SBV65MLingfield62:0460:5519.2 
20862:04   Robert Nyman PBV55MCollingwood62:0462:0416.7 
20962:28   Sophie Miller SENWPutney Running Club    
21062:36   Ken Baksh SBV60MBeckenham62:3656:5313.1 
21162:48   Chris Scott SENMLondon City Athletics Club    
21262:51   Sarah Bell SBV35WTadworth62:5159:5922.8 
21363:05   Emma Beynon SENWPutney Running Club    
21463:09   Annabel Bunch PBV45WHerne Hill63:0963:0927.7 
21563:10   Linda Daniel PBV50WStriders of Croydon63:1063:1014.4 
21663:11   Melanie Fulton-Bell V35WReigate Priory AC    
21763:13   Wendy Smith PBV45WLingfield63:1361:5618.3 
21863:16   Vanessa Ansre V45W     
21963:24   Sarah Allen SBV50WHerne Hill63:2453:0416.7 
22063:49   James Duffy V60MTadworth AC    
22163:50   Nicholas Feakins PBV60MReigate Priory63:5063:5029.6 
22264:05   Robbie Browning SENM     
22364:28   Fiona Bishop D PBV55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District64:2856:2614.8 
22464:42   Ray King V40M     
22564:43   Adam Hempenstall SENMTadworth AC    
22664:45   Liam Walters SENM     
22764:51   Joe Gambin SENM     
22864:53   John Helliwell SBV55MCollingwood64:5362:3028.5 
22964:55   David Nottidge SBV60MLingfield64:5558:5014.0 
23065:07   Emma Wellham PBSENWRanelagh65:0765:0710.4 
23165:10   Katie Lowe V35W     
23265:20   Jessica Davies PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds65:2065:208.6 
23365:28   Kevin Sandall SENMPutney Running Club    
23465:33   Coleen Cloherty V35W     
23565:42   Leonard Apps V50M     
23666:04   Lisa Compton SBV60WLingfield66:0463:2714.9 
23766:14   Stuart Rowe SENM     
23866:30   Rachel Saunders SBV45WTadworth66:3065:1824.6 
23966:34   Susan Leese PBV45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets66:3466:3422.1 
24066:57   Sabine Duffy SBV35WStragglers66:5760:5121.9 
24167:01   Mary Freestone PBV55WCrawley Saints & Sinners67:0167:0114.7 
24267:11   Victoria Eardley V35W     
24367:17   Andrej Zalar SENMClapham Chasers RC    
24467:29   Stephen Robinson SBV65MTadworth67:2959:4029.8 
24567:50   Bobby Shepard V40MSaints & Sinners Fun Runners    
24668:05   Ian Edmonds SBV60MReigate Priory68:0557:1820.9 
24768:09   Nick Foster V50M     
24868:09   Michael Kilkenny V50M     
24968:27   Kasumi Brooker SBV50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan68:2760:2318.4 
25068:30   Anthony Cooper V50M     
Page: 1 2