Priory 10K External Results
Wakefield
20 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:4735:10   Terence Forrest  SENMCairngorm/Ackworth32:5232:48-2.4 
236:4336:42   Ben Butler  V35MWakefield34:0232:32-1.5 
337:0637:05   Chris Ward  SENMWakefield36:0734:281.0 
437:2537:24   Stewart Knowles  V40MWakefield35:5334:130.7 
537:3837:37   Daniel Fisher  V35MValley Striders/Leeds City35:2132:451.6 
637:5237:51   Mark Bostock SENMWakefield and District Harriers    
738:1038:08   Jason Newsome  V45MLongwood36:0736:074.0 
838:3238:31   Ross Blackburn SBSENMRothwell36:2034:553.7 
938:5238:50   Timothy Boynton PBU20MYork Acorn38:2637:085.8 
1039:1239:09   Glenton Johnson  V40MSt. Theresa's36:5936:595.2 
1139:3039:29   Ryan Barker  V40MHalifax38:1134:565.1 
1239:4339:41   Robert Lees  V35MPenistone39:4136:275.9 
1339:4539:43   Chris Bannister  V45MSteel City36:3235:554.2 
1439:4639:44   Faye Beckett  U20WWakefield37:3137:3118.6 
1539:5239:50   Gerard Skippins  V40MSpenborough38:1335:454.3 
1640:0640:01   Mark Whitaker PBSENMRoberttown38:3038:306.7 
1740:0740:05   Fiona Davies  V40WRotherham36:3536:122.8 
1840:2540:22   Paul Dumont V40MWakefield Triathlon Club    
1940:4140:37   David Perkins V40MSteel City Striders    
2040:4440:41   Sean Hewitt V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
2141:0341:02   Jason Westmoreland  V45MRothwell37:5136:554.1 
2241:2541:22   Matthew Rhodes  V35MVegan37:5336:421.5Click your Clock logo
2341:2841:21   Conner Broughton  U17MGoole Youth36:3836:385.6 
2441:3641:34   Stephen Boynton  V60MBritish Library (Boston Spa)39:4539:084.3 
2541:3741:33   Christopher Moss SBSENMSheffield RC38:2337:433.7 
2641:3841:35   Donald Kennedy  V50MLongwood38:4735:265.9 
2741:4641:44   Peter McNamara  V55MWakefield41:4436:008.9 
2841:5441:53   Rebecca Winter  SENWAckworth38:1836:322.9 
2942:1241:49   Mouafak Alkour V50M     
3042:2042:18   Nicky Steel  V35WWakefield40:1539:266.5 
3142:3042:27   Ian Sutcliffe SBV40MStadium Runners42:2738:217.0 
3242:3242:05   Ian Richardson  V35MAckworth37:5335:010.9 
3342:5442:50   Joe Worthington SENMAckworth Road Runners    
3443:1743:11   Gavin Walker SENM     
3543:2043:18   Angela Hannon  V45WPontefract41:2239:388.1 
3643:2443:21   Jeremy Frain  V50MWakefield40:3739:3417.6 
3743:3843:29   Matt Dawson V40MRoberttown Road Runners    
3843:4943:19   Martin Elswood V45MPontefract AC    
3944:3044:27   Simon Bennett  V55MBowland40:5140:434.8 
4044:3544:32   Malcolm Lancaster  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club44:3242:126.3 
4144:3644:32   John McCarthy SBV55MRothwell39:5139:515.6 
4244:3644:32   Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth40:4140:418.4 
4344:4444:41   Martin Holding  V50MWakefield41:3240:439.7 
4444:4944:42   Eddie Rushforth SENMWakefield Tri Club    
4544:5644:51   Lee Wakelin  V40MKingstone44:5141:0712.0 
4644:5944:55   James Needham V50MAckworth Road Runners    
4745:0144:57   Tim Lancelot V40M     
4845:0144:58   Hugh Allen  V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors40:2538:348.7 
4945:0544:59   Patrick Heptinstall V45M     
5045:0745:05   Michael A Flaherty  V50MAckworth/Pontefract41:5938:347.6 
5145:0844:59   Andrew Roper SENM     
5245:1845:11   Chris Gorse  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club45:1139:0818.7 
5345:2945:26   Victoria Burrows-Bilton SENW     
5445:3045:25   Tom Sweeney  SENMKingstone45:2541:2113.0 
5545:3645:28   Richard Brankin V45M     
5645:4145:37   Matthew Lister SENM     
5745:4145:31   Matthew Morrell V40M     
5845:4545:36   John Hughes SBV40MRoberttown41:2341:236.4 
5945:4745:41   Mark Johns  V50MGoole Viking Striders41:5241:529.3 
6045:5345:48   Julia Johnson  V50WPenistone43:1639:259.7 
6145:5345:48   Paul Robinson V60M     
6246:1346:07   Michael Hemsworth SENMWakefield Triathlon Club    
6346:1446:09   Steven Pilling  V45MRodillian Runners43:1541:268.5Click your Clock logo
6446:1846:16   Peter Grimoldby  V60MAckworth44:0335:5712.7 
6546:2046:12   Karl Shearer V40M     
6646:2446:12   Beth Bray  SENWPudsey Pacers46:1243:3215.7 
6746:2546:13   Andrew Hardaker  V50MPudsey Pacers46:1340:1412.7 
6846:3646:33   Paul Watson V40M     
6946:4346:39   Joanne Biltcliffe  V40WWakefield43:0542:116.4 
7046:5546:50   Stewart Mcgough  V50MUnattached45:2943:2410.6 
7147:0346:57   Adam Foster V50M     
7247:0746:56   Jane Illingworth V40WAckworth Road Runners    
7347:1747:14   Glenn Cracknell V45M     
7447:2247:11   Kevin Chippendale V60MAckworth Road Runners    
7547:2247:17   Lee Silburn V40M     
7647:2247:19   Rebecca Zserdicky  SENWWakefield45:3841:509.0 
7748:0247:54   Richard Horner V40M     
7848:0647:58   Daniel Mortimer SBV40MRoberttown43:3441:3311.1 
7948:1148:07   Eileen Mannion  V50WWakefield48:0739:5015.0 
8048:2848:18   Richard Beckett V50M     
8148:3348:28   Martin Howcroft V45M     
8248:3448:28   David Morley PBV55MSt. Theresa's46:2346:2312.1 
8348:3448:24   Oliver Lees SENM     
8448:3648:27   Stuart Wilson SENM     
8548:4148:30   Owen Hedges SENM     
8648:4848:31   Jonathan Barr SENM     
8749:0248:55   Tim Lashford V40M     
8849:0748:45   Andy Walch SENM     
8949:1949:09   Luke Earnshaw SENM     
9049:2449:12   James Nichols  V40MRothwell/Wakefield Triathlon Club44:3044:3011.5 
9149:2649:14   Richard Thornton V40M     
9249:2849:22   Paul Danby  V40MAckworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club49:2242:1615.7 
9349:3849:10   Richard Farrah SENM     
9449:3949:34   Martin Swift  V45MKingstone42:2842:2810.7 
9549:4549:30   Charles Boswell  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club47:1047:1018.8 
9649:4649:35   Will Walker SENMAckworth Road Runners    
9749:4849:43   Martin Hughes V55M     
9849:4949:40   Ian Wilks V55M     
9949:5249:24   Andrew Lancaster SENM     
10049:5749:50   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone45:4742:4717.4 
10149:5949:56   Julie Swain V35W     
10250:0249:47   David Dean V55M     
10350:0549:56   Ed Senior SENMRoberttown Road Runners    
10450:0750:00   Peter McEvoy SBV60MDenby Dale47:2244:5113.3 
10550:1349:57   Julian Ellis V45M     
10650:1349:56   Danielle Sidebottom SENW     
10750:1650:03   Jez Turner V40MAckworth Road Runners    
10850:1950:13   Sophie Cullen  V40WSt. Theresa's44:2143:3911.5 
10950:2249:58   Wayne Dent SENMDewsbury Road Runners    
11050:2250:11   Rachel Bailey SENWBolton United Harriers & A.C.    
11150:2250:08   David Fitzgerald  V35MAckworth48:1942:4714.3 
11250:2650:22   Daniel Benjamin SBV35MWakefield50:2240:3322.8 
11350:2750:08   Andy Wright V40M     
11450:3350:27   Anthony Weston V60MDenby Dale AC    
11550:3450:03   Steve Conroy SENMPontefract AC    
11650:3450:14   Jonathan Webb V45M     
11750:4050:31   Lucy Burn  SENWWakefield Triathlon Club48:3248:3215.0 
11850:4650:39   Paula Newton V45WKingstone Runners Barnsley    
11950:5350:44   Andrew Coultous SENM     
12051:0450:53   Andrew Rollerson SENM     
12151:0650:59   Beth Grogan  U17WGoole Youth47:3345:199.3 
12251:0751:00   Steven Andrews  V45MBarnsley H51:0043:3014.3 
12351:0851:03   Ruth Warren  V60WValley Striders47:4146:1816.3 
12451:1050:59   Craig Maffey  V45MRoundhay Runners50:5950:5934.3 
12551:1551:04   Marcus Goodwin  V40MUnattached46:3446:3428.4 
12651:2150:59   Zoey Heneachon  V40WSelby47:5047:0716.0 
12751:2451:08   Paula Brook  V35WRothwell47:3745:2912.4Click your Clock logo
12851:2451:15   James Dunham  V45MRoberttown48:3644:4413.3 
12951:2651:17   Nicola Thorpe V40W     
13051:4051:30   Phil Baston  V45MElswick46:1543:4811.7 
13151:4251:17   Chris Whawell V40M     
13251:4951:41   John Sellers SBV50MKingstone51:4147:4518.5 
13351:5151:40   Peter Eastham V40M     
13451:5751:51   Christian Hughes SENM     
13552:0551:57   Lee Webster SENM     
13652:0951:43   Richard Cooke V40M     
13752:1952:02   Fiona Smith SENW     
13852:2352:16   Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone43:5542:519.5 
13952:3052:07   Kirsty Agnew SENW     
14052:3352:13   Marc Steele SENMEccleshill Road Runners    
14152:3352:08   Garry McMaster SENM     
14252:3652:11   Martyn Hargreaves V40M     
14352:3752:11   Paul Pay V40M     
14452:4252:28   Steve Jones V45MKingstone Runners Barnsley    
14552:5352:38   Jenny Walker SENW     
14652:5452:39   Daniel Lownes V40M     
14753:0352:55   Laura Winterbottom SENWWakefield Triathlon Club    
14853:0852:58   Nicole Masterman  U23WGoole Viking Striders49:5049:5022.5 
14953:0852:58   Julie Masterman  V50WGoole Viking Striders40:1940:196.0 
15053:1752:45   Matthew Orr V40M     
15153:2352:59   Richard Phelps V40MEccleshill Road Runners    
15253:2953:12   David Booker SENM     
15353:4853:35   Anthony Audsley V60MDewsbury Road Runners    
15453:5253:39   Stephen Daniel  V40MEasingwold48:0348:0316.6 
15553:5653:30   Andrew Pumford V45M     
15653:5753:49   Carl Dixon V50MKingstone Runners Barnsley    
15754:0053:43   Craig Lambourne V45M     
15854:0153:52   Charlotte Hinchliffe SENWLeeds Bradford Triathlon Club    
15954:0353:46   Lee Edwards SENM     
16054:0853:53   Janine Brown  SENWBarnsley H46:3246:3216.1 
16154:1153:58   Tony Robertson V55M     
16254:1653:45   Guy Malam V50M     
16354:1753:54   Nicolas Davdet V40MAckworth Road Runners    
16454:1853:47   Kirsty Page SENW     
16554:2454:11   Norman Roper  V65MDenby Dale51:2449:1720.0 
16654:2654:16   Charlotte Baston  U20WElswick48:1744:079.1 
16754:2653:59   Debbie Chappell V40WDenby Dale AC    
16854:2854:00   Rachel Bradford SENW     
16954:3054:04   Phillip McMahon SENMRoberttown Road Runners    
17054:3254:21   Susan Goodwin V45W     
17154:3754:27   Christopher Earnshaw SENM     
17254:4454:21   Richard Pashley V40M     
17354:4554:27   Laura Feetham SENW     
17454:4754:33   Tracey Lancaster  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club51:1248:5213.4 
17554:5154:32   Debbie Bland  V60WEccleshill47:2445:1214.2 
17654:5354:40   Stephen Irving SENM     
17754:5654:40   Wren Langford V45WVegetarian Cycling and Running Club    
17854:5654:45   Emma Longfellow  V35WSt. Theresa's50:2948:4114.0 
17954:5754:40   David Langford V45MVegetarian Cycling and Running Club    
18055:0654:54   Sandy George  V45WAckworth54:5445:4212.0 
18155:1354:46   Phil Groves SENM     
18255:1554:58   Heather Grieves SENW     
18355:1754:57   Vicky Webb V40W     
18455:1954:52   Samantha Booth  SENWChapel Allerton47:4246:5614.7 
18555:2055:12   Philip Butcher  V50MKingstone51:1049:2420.6 
18655:3455:09   Scott Wilkinson SENM     
18755:4055:04   Claire Newton V35W     
18855:4155:27   Alison Gell V35W     
18955:4155:27   Alan Poxon SENM     
19055:4355:20   Leslie Wood V65M     
19155:4655:33   George Nichol  V65MAckworth51:2740:3423.5 
19255:4655:32   Ken Poyner V60M     
19355:4855:27   Claire Boswell  V35WBarnsley H50:2443:3019.1 
19455:4855:27   Emma Moorhouse  SENWBarnsley H51:1648:1514.2 
19555:5155:26   Stacey Gilman V40WRoberttown Road Runners    
19656:0055:50   Adam Gallagher SENM     
19756:0855:43   Adele Sharp SENW     
19856:1155:51   Andrew Robertson V50M     
19956:1255:55   Elizabeth Robson SENWWakefield Triathlon Club    
20056:1255:59   Joanne Hawden V50WRothwell & District Harriers    
20156:1255:57   Holly Illingworth SENWRothwell & District Harriers    
20256:1956:13   Katie Sharman  SENWKingstone47:4447:4414.4 
20356:2956:01   Sarah Godbehere V45WDenby Dale AC    
20456:3756:10   Vicky McClelland  V40WDenby Dale52:0752:0727.7 
20556:3956:07   Samantha Patterson SENW     
20657:1256:52   Ian Storey  V40MEccleshill51:2347:3215.2 
20757:1757:02   Roy Young  V65MAckworth55:4746:4122.3 
20857:2656:53   Valerie Pell SBV55WKippax56:5349:0920.6 
20957:2857:00   Simon Druce V45M     
21057:2957:16   Graham Hawden  V55MRothwell50:5950:5920.0 
21157:4157:20   Jonathon Gratton  V40MKingstone51:5850:2018.8 
21257:4357:23   Gillian Jago  V40WEccleshill52:1951:0216.3 
21357:4757:33   Joanna Burton V40W     
21457:5357:35   Gary Clark V45M     
21557:5957:40   Jane Simpkins V45W     
21658:0257:35   Christine Capewell V55WBarnsley Harriers    
21758:0457:49   Jeffrey Denton  V65MAckworth53:1553:1521.6 
21858:0457:52   Anna Milburn  V35WSt. Theresa's49:0647:2316.0 
21958:0657:42   Philip Allman V50M     
22058:0657:41   Julie Asquith  V40WRoberttown52:4552:4525.2 
22158:0757:52   Adrian Wilkinson  V50MRoberttown51:0047:2013.6 
22258:0757:43   G Mark Richardson V55M     
22358:0957:38   Lisa Seamark-Cooke V35W     
22458:1258:06   Ian Wilson  V40MAckworth56:1148:5324.7 
22558:2058:00   Kirsty Hinley V35W     
22658:2258:03   Victoria Knight-Phillips V40W     
22758:2958:01   Alison Wood  V45WBarnsley H53:1352:4430.4 
22858:4458:37   Jayne Hallford V50WKingstone Runners Barnsley    
22958:4758:38   Hannah Clegg SENW     
23058:5758:24   Kate Penrose  V60WKippax57:4451:0422.0 
23158:5958:41   Hollie Latham V40W     
23259:0258:50   Richard Mann  V50MRodillian Runners47:4546:0713.8 
23359:0358:54   John Exley  V50MKingstone54:0149:1417.9 
23459:0958:34   Emma Kennet V40W     
23559:1358:57   Tessa Hickman V40WWakefield Triathlon Club    
23659:1358:57   Carl Hickman V50MWakefield Triathlon Club    
23759:1558:46   Michelle Woodward V40W     
23859:2758:52   Laura Wigley SENW     
23959:4459:17   Susan Pumford V45WRothwell & District Harriers    
24059:5359:31   Kearen Wilson V35W     
24160:0059:45   Helen Clegg  V40WStadium Runners57:4250:5422.9 
24260:1159:50   Damien Hinley V50M     
24360:1359:45   Gaynor Brennan V40W     
24460:1559:44   Claire Groves V40W     
24560:1859:59   Jane Lawson  V50WYork Acorn54:0148:5620.9 
24660:2059:50   Bronwen Alty V40W     
24760:3460:15   Sally Hughes V45W     
24860:4060:19   Martin Wilson SENM     
24960:4360:15   Iain Wood V40MAckworth Road Runners    
25060:5660:22   Natalie Marlow SENWKingstone Runners Barnsley    
Page: 1 2