Rushmoor parkrun # 102 External Results
Rushmoor
21 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Robert Hardy  S30MUnattached17:0917:093.5 
217:34   Blair Laird SBS25MMoray17:0817:052.1 
318:00   Liam Baldwin S25MUnattached    
418:07   Connor Dauven  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0518:058.9 
518:14   Ian White V50MUnattached    
618:45   David Beattie V40MUnattached    
718:47   Mike Brock SBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:4718:455.5 
818:48   Alex Matthews PBU15MFleet & Crookham18:4818:485.2 
918:49   James Wallace  V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:4716:510.6 
1018:56   Jon Payne SBS30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:5618:137.2 
1119:01   Thomas Murray  V45MFleet & Crookham18:5318:5315.7 
1219:04   Rudi Morrell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5617:522.6 
1319:10   Ross Wallingford  V35MHart18:1017:512.9 
1419:32   Steve Coule V45MUnattached    
1519:35   Charles Boffin PBV55MHart19:2319:237.6 
1619:38   Daniel Weston  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4717:13-0.1 
1719:39   Dominic Godbold  SENMUnattached19:0919:097.1 
1819:41   Enda Daly PBV35MAcorns18:2018:144.2 
1919:44   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:0118:285.1 
2019:48   Michael Walberton  V55MFarnham Runners18:5418:527.0 
2119:52   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:045.9 
2220:09   Sarah Cleland  V35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:0819:0813.3 
2320:13   Gregory Allin PBV40MHart20:1319:567.2 
2420:25   Tom Baker S20MUnattached    
2520:33   Martin Billett  V55MFarnham Runners20:1019:3712.1 
2620:36   David Bush  V45MOverton19:5117:464.4 
2720:44   Ryan Powell PBU18MFleet & Crookham20:4419:376.5 
2820:45   Andrew Connor V55MUnattached    
2920:49   Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
3020:55   Daniel Acheson S30MUnattached    
3121:00   Nicholas Radford U18MUnattached    
3221:01   Lizzie Squibbs  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2819:034.4 
3321:08   John King  V50MSandhurst20:3020:1911.3 
3421:08   Mark Stephens V45MUnattached    
3521:13   Christopher Smith  V40MGreat Western20:4620:309.7 
3621:17   Nick Hill  V50MFarnham Runners21:1019:5313.3 
3721:21   Ian Jennings SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2121:0011.5 
3821:32   Marcus Aherne V40MUnattached    
3921:36   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:1520:3913.0 
4021:40   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3119:318.2 
4121:44   Chris Gauchan S20MUnattached    
4221:49   Huw Chandler V35MUnattached    
4321:54   Andrew Kingston V40MUnattached    
4421:55   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:3821:1910.0 
4522:04   Mark Francis V40MUnattached    
4622:06   Carl Shadrake S30MUnattached    
4722:08   Daniel Neaves S30MUnattached    
4822:20   Adam Hewitt V45MUnattached    
4922:27   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1717:192.5 
5022:28   Daniel Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:301.7 
5122:28   Graham Ford PBV45MSandhurst22:2622:2615.8 
5222:30   Russell Winstanley S30MUnattached    
5322:32   Kimberley Preston  S20WColchester H/Farnham TC21:5421:3428.9 
5422:34   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley22:2621:4011.1 
5522:38   Robert Morgan U18MUnattached    
5622:39   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
5722:40   Marc Howard  V40MHart18:5318:104.3 
5822:42   Alfie Mumford U15MUnattached    
5922:43   Charlotte Howard SBV40WHart22:1922:1914.4 
6022:46   Alan Freestone  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:0820:3911.1 
6122:47   David Child PBV55MWestbourne22:0421:089.0 
6222:53   Janet Leggett SBV55WFleet & Crookham22:5321:2018.2 
6322:57   Alan Brooks SBV35MUnattached22:5722:3822.6 
6422:58   Joseph Apsey PBU18MFleet & Crookham22:5822:5816.0 
6523:01   Dean Holloway SBV40MUnattached21:2721:2714.6 
6623:05   Paul Martin V45MSN Orienteering Club    
6723:07   Richard Hodges V40MUnattached    
6823:07   Benjamin Chillery  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2722:2419.1 
6923:10   Stephen Brown V45MUnattached    
7023:11   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:4220:5410.4 
7123:11   Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart16:3516:310.2 
7223:14   Mark Cowell SBSENMUnattached22:4622:2211.2 
7323:17   James Gilbert S20MUnattached    
7423:19   Jack Morgan U15MUnattached    
7523:22   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
7623:23   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
7723:32   Stuart Pearson V35MUnattached    
7823:34   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached22:2920:4514.3 
7923:35   Olly Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:3619:316.6 
8023:38   Eddie Mulholland PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:3821:1715.5 
8123:38   David Swait  V40MUnattached21:2121:2119.4 
8223:39   Aaron Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham22:5620:499.3 
8323:39   Dave Stacey S30MUnattached    
8423:40   David Swait V40MUnattached    
8523:41   Sam MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
8623:45   Barry Hall V40MAcorns AC    
8723:46   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
8823:48   Steve Bailey  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners23:4220:4214.3 
8923:48   Philip Mumford SBV45MUnattached23:3720:449.4 
9023:50   Phil Snelson V50MUnattached    
9123:51   Richard Sisson V35MUnattached    
9223:52   Richard Johnston V35MUnattached    
9323:52   Bertie Matthews V55MRoad Runners Club    
9423:53   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
9523:55   Helen Buckle V35WUnattached    
9624:06   Loris Minchin PBU11MUnattached22:4620:4713.7 
9724:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:11   Kay Copeland SBV55WFarnham Runners23:4323:4316.0 
10024:13   Chris Manetta V55MFarnham Runners    
9924:13   Nichola Sherar  S25WHart24:1124:1117.3 
10124:15   Neil Minchin V40MUnattached    
10224:16   Jacqueline Hancock  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:0823:3414.3 
10324:17   Ross Taylor S25MUnattached    
10424:19   Jill Hopkins PBV45WWindle Valley Runners23:5423:5415.7 
10524:21   Sharon Brazier V40WUnattached    
10624:27   Nic Murray U18MUnattached    
10724:30   Rob Tickner V35MUnattached    
10824:31   Ben Vallely PBS25MUnattached24:3123:5416.0Click your Clock logo
10924:32   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
11024:34   David Barker V70MUnattached    
11124:39   Michael Smith  V40MHart24:0522:5622.8 
11224:40   Paul Tickner V65MUnattached    
11324:42   Arthur Cooper U11MUnattached    
11424:45   Roger Nield V60MUnattached    
11524:46   Amir Ayub S25MUnattached    
11624:46   Thomas Slater U11MUnattached    
11724:47   Rob Molloy SBV35MHart24:4723:5431.5 
11824:49   Adam Slater V40MUnattached    
11924:53   Jenny Milton  S25WBlackwater Valley Runners23:1323:1323.1 
12024:54   Luke Milton S25MUnattached    
12125:03   Barney Cooper V45MUnattached    
12225:20   Andrew Jewitt V45MUnattached    
12325:23   Lindsay Webb PBV40WFleet & Crookham23:2623:0516.1 
12425:30   Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
12525:30   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
12625:34   Beverley Jennings V45WUnattached    
12725:38   Judith Fowler V40WUnattached    
12825:40   Natasha Barker SBSENWUnattached25:4024:5619.7 
12925:43   Bethan Howard  U15WFleet & Crookham24:3024:2320.4 
13025:48   Lucy Jewitt PBU15WFleet & Crookham25:4825:4831.3 
13126:00   Kenton Jennings PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District25:3225:3223.1 
13226:01   Hillary Carter  V60MFarnham Runners25:3225:0120.7 
13326:05   John Orrell  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners23:4723:2223.5 
13426:06   Michael Smith V55MUnattached    
13526:09   Lucy Cross  S25WHart25:0319:2723.3 
13626:11   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
13726:11   Sarah Honeybell V40WUnattached    
13826:12   Angela Austin  V40WHart25:2923:5223.8 
13926:12   Jim Vince  V50MHart/New Zealand22:4620:2812.4 
14026:12   Neil Bausor  V60MHart/Royal Air Force23:5822:0015.4 
14126:13   Claire Charman SBV40WWindle Valley Runners24:5823:2615.7 
14226:14   Benjamin Richards  U11MFleet & Crookham21:2421:2410.4 
14326:15   Nigel Marchant  V60MHart23:1123:1117.5 
14426:18   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
14526:22   Ian Talbot V40MViceroys Triathlon Club    
14626:25   Vikki Greer S25WUnattached    
14726:25   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
14826:27   Sam Fassam U15WUnattached    
14926:27   David Fassam V40MUnattached    
15026:27   Linda Radford  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners25:4725:4720.7 
15126:29   Dawn Salter  V50WWindle Valley Runners25:5425:2918.9 
15226:35   Stephanie Golightly S25WUnattached    
15326:37   Jane Mumford  V45WUnattached26:0825:4622.4 
15426:46   Alexander Richards PBU11MFleet & Crookham25:0223:4516.9 
15526:51   Peter Neill  V55MCove26:0224:1820.5 
15626:52   Katie Mulholland U11WUnattached    
15726:54   Anne Mulholland V35WUnattached    
15826:57   Emma Bond V40WUnattached    
15926:57   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
16026:58   Pete Castle  S30MUnattached21:0520:0714.2 
16127:01   Heather Murray S25WUnattached    
16227:08   Matthew Winstanley V35MUnattached    
16327:11   Zack Newham U11MUnattached    
16427:16   Joe Stevens S25MUnattached    
16527:17   Jessica Jones V35WUnattached    
16627:18   Doug Stewart V45MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
16727:19   Wendy Richards V35WUnattached    
16827:20   Steve Smith V55MUnattached    
16927:22   Caroline Newham V35WUnattached    
17027:27   Bill Kinmonth V50MUnattached    
17127:35   John Burgess V45MUnattached    
17227:45   Dominic Masson U18MUnattached    
17327:45   John Masson V45MUnattached    
17427:47   Elizabeth Matthews V50WUnattached    
17527:48   Lisa Kernot S30WUnattached    
17627:52   Sarah Linnell-Stevens V35WUnattached    
17727:53   Craig MacEy S25MUnattached    
17828:04   Fraser Trickey U15MUnattached    
17928:10   Andy Leitch V40MUnattached    
18028:12   Stuart Taylor S30MUnattached    
18128:14   Harry MacKenzie U11MUnattached    
18228:14   Katie Reeves S25WUnattached    
18328:14   Tim Read V55MUnattached    
18428:15   Claire MacKenzie V40WUnattached    
18528:16   Stephanie Talbot V50WUnattached    
18628:19   Rachel Bell S25WUnattached    
18728:22   Claire Rolstone V45WUnattached    
18828:23   Amanda Bailey  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners28:0428:0427.1 
18928:24   Michael Mills V55MUnattached    
19028:24   Jennie Dunbar S20WUnattached    
19128:25   Sarah Dunbar S25WUnattached    
19228:26   Kieran Booker U15MUnattached    
19328:26   Mandy Cornelius  V35WFarnham Runners28:1926:0522.6 
19428:28   Debbie Reeves V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19528:35   Jonathan Salomon PBV45MFarnham Runners26:5826:2119.7 
19628:42   Jane Heaney S30WUnattached    
19728:43   Richard Brinck V45MUnattached    
19828:48   Steve Godber  V60MUnattached27:3623:0321.8 
19928:48   Tim Bullen V45MUnattached    
20028:52   Brian Dale V60MUnattached    
20128:56   Vanessa Pinto V45WUnattached    
20229:01   Janet Ford  V45WSandhurst28:5425:5323.5 
20329:01   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached27:4627:4623.5 
20429:03   Stanley Cooper U15MUnattached    
20529:05   Estelle Lee PBV55WHart29:0529:0536.0 
20629:06   Jennifer Moore S30WUnattached    
20729:10   Lizzie Ford U15WUnattached    
20829:12   Evie Hearn  U11WFleet & Crookham26:1526:1523.1 
20929:15   Paul Burcombe V45MUnattached    
21029:18   Bethany Hearn PBU11WFleet & Crookham28:4827:3924.6 
21129:19   Stephanie Greenwood V35WUnattached    
21229:19   Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
21329:20   Richard Hosey V50MUnattached    
21429:27   Rosie Tamkin V55WUnattached    
21529:29   Tracy Rees-Clark  V50WFleet & Crookham27:0026:4226.0 
21629:31   Sarah Trickey V45WUnattached    
21729:35   Alex Whyman U11MUnattached    
21829:38   Jim Whyman V40MUnattached    
21929:38   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
22029:40   Alison Jeffs  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners26:3426:3426.0 
22129:42   Rosie Richards U11WUnattached    
22229:43   Jon Richards V40MUnattached    
22329:43   Elle Newham U11WUnattached    
22429:48   Tony Newham S30MUnattached    
22529:49   Rachel Winkworth V40WUnattached    
22629:59   David Webber S30MBritish Army    
22730:02   Liz Humphreys V45WUnattached    
22830:28   Angela Weston V45WUnattached    
22930:37   Tina Rose Martin  V40WUnattached24:2124:2126.1 
23030:42   Sarah Dunford S20WUnattached    
23130:51   Michelle Mounfield S30WUnattached    
23230:53   Rosie Alice Grace Martin S20WUnattached    
23330:59   Kevin Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners26:0923:2318.8 
23430:59   Daniel Sharkey U11MUnattached    
23531:04   Katy Silverman S25WUnattached    
23631:04   Thomas Lines  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:3319:3812.6 
23731:24   Julie McCallen V45WBlackwater Valley Runners    
23831:24   Linford Miles S25MUnattached    
23931:29   Michelle Minchin V40WUnattached    
24031:30   Emma Cornelius V35WUnattached    
24131:32   Paul Banfield V40MUnattached    
24231:35   Dianna Smith V35WUnattached    
24331:41   Sue-Lee Fullick V35WUnattached    
24431:44   Mary Hearn V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
24532:03   Elizabeth Lepine-Williams V35WUnattached    
24632:05   Kester Slater U11MUnattached    
24732:14   Will Halsall V60MUnattached    
24832:33   Victoria Gow  V35WFarnham Runners31:5431:2527.3 
24932:34   Karen Swan  V45WUnattached31:5330:5728.1 
25032:38   Bianca Dauscha S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2