Huddersfield parkrun # 265 External Results
Huddersfield
21 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32David Watson  V45MHolmfirth/Warrington AC16:2915:440.0 
217:22Paul Davis SBS20MSpenborough17:2217:066.3 
317:33Finn Kerry  U20MHolmfirth17:0817:0821.7 
417:57Paul Booker PBS30MHalifax17:4517:4515.6 
518:11Tom Jagger  V35MStadium Runners17:2616:36-0.4 
618:30David Waite SBS30MUnattached18:3018:109.8 
718:39Ian Rafferty  V40MUnattached17:2817:182.8 
818:47Mark Pigford SBV45MStainland18:2917:305.9 
918:51Thomas Whitworth  U18MMeltham18:3616:592.7 
1018:55Craig Miller  V45MStainland18:3917:454.9 
1119:01Tony Daniels  V55MMeltham18:2817:598.9 
1219:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:12Rashpal Khangura V35MUnattached    
1419:18Mark Coates V40MUnattached    
1519:28Luc Burnip  U18MStadium Runners17:5515:43-2.0 
1619:29Ralph Barker  V60MDenby Dale19:0518:339.8 
1719:35Logan Anderson PBV45MHolmfirth19:3519:287.7 
1819:36John Levick SBV50MHolmfirth/West Yorkshire Police19:3618:228.0 
1919:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:39Robert Booth  S30MLindley19:1619:016.5 
2119:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:43Lynn Birchall SBV40WStadium Runners19:2519:166.5 
2319:47Christopher Liversidge V35MUnattached    
2420:02Colin Firth V35MUnattached    
2520:08Dale Roys PBV35MStadium Runners19:3719:2814.1 
2620:16Nick Hannah SBV40MWakefield Triathlon Club20:1618:2511.7 
2720:30Tim Lancelot V40MChristian Runners UK    
2820:30Andy Oldfield S25MUnattached    
2920:30Phillip Moyles  V40MStainland19:0918:459.4 
3020:31Michael Lunn  V45MMeltham19:5719:5712.5 
3120:31Craig Noble PBV35MHolmfirth20:3120:2912.9 
3220:42Lee Mellor V40MUnattached    
3320:45David Miller  V45MStadium Runners19:5818:318.8 
3420:48Martin Andersen V40MUnattached    
3520:54Les Newby V45MUnattached    
3620:58Ashley Locke V40MUnattached    
3721:00Ben Cuttell S25MUnattached    
3821:02Riley Lynch  U11MLongwood20:3320:3318.1 
3921:03Liz Woodfield  V35WHolmfirth20:4620:2712.3 
4021:06Michael Greer  V35MStainland20:4920:3711.3 
4121:08Fiona Ordway V35WUnattached    
4221:15Jake Bland S25MUnattached    
4321:18Paul Elliot SBV50MMeltham20:5219:5911.1 
4421:19Joe Burns S25MUnattached    
4521:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:22Emma Burke SBV45WMeltham20:2319:249.6 
4721:23Michael O'Donnell S20MUnattached    
4821:26Ryan Powell U18MUnattached    
4921:30Thomas Hinchliff U20MUnattached    
5021:32Bhekutando Ngwenya V40MUnattached    
5121:33Matthew Dalton PBSENMUnattached20:3020:3025.4 
5221:35James Hughes SBS30MStadium Runners20:4019:066.1 
5321:35Ian Rogers PBV50MStadium Runners20:4719:3211.6 
5421:38Gareth Garside S25MUnattached    
5521:40Robert Webb V45MUnattached    
5621:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:47Daniel Driver S25MUnattached    
5821:48Sean J Doyle  V45MHolmfirth20:1420:1410.9 
5921:51Nigel Beverley V45MUnattached    
6022:00Darren McAvinue  V35MStadium Runners19:2318:3211.7 
6122:02Mark Davies  V55MStadium Runners20:4619:537.9 
6222:04Dan Walker V35MUnattached    
6322:06Andrew Pigg SBV50MStadium Runners21:3321:1515.5 
6422:06John Kitson  V35MUnattached19:4919:4719.6 
6522:08Lyle Millard  V40MUnattached21:4521:3229.7 
6622:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:08Gary John V45MUnattached    
6822:10Owen Lodge PBU11MLongwood21:3620:4923.9 
6922:11Brad Kenworthy U20MUnattached    
7022:11Kingsley Walker S30MUnattached    
7122:12Jeremy Roberts V45MUnattached    
7222:14William Rogers U18MUnattached    
7322:16Gabriel Forrest PBU15MHolmfirth21:2621:1121.0 
7422:22Mohammed Basharat V35MUnattached    
7522:22Carl Horton V45MUnattached    
7622:24Richard Hartley V50MUnattached    
7722:26David Ibbotson V60MUnattached    
7822:31Ben Ellis S25MUnattached    
7922:33Robert Ohara  V45MUnattached22:0719:5223.4 
8022:34Matthew Jack Potter  U20MUnattached21:4320:5915.8 
8122:34Jenny Yates SBV40WLeeds City/Leeds & Bradford TC22:3421:3214.6 
8222:37Danilo Gomes S30MUnattached    
8322:39Elias Sowerby U15MUnattached    
8422:41Andy Entressengle S25MUnattached    
8522:42Sylvain Pasquier  V40MUnattached22:2522:2516.7 
8622:42Andrew Mark Tomlinson V50MAcreStreetRunners    
8722:44Ruth Thompson  V35WStadium Runners22:2121:0416.7 
8822:45James Womersley V45MUnattached    
8922:45John Wright V40MUnattached    
9022:46Mike Pennington  V60MHolmfirth22:1618:4315.1 
9122:48Lee Mawdsley V40MUnattached    
9222:49Ian Whalley  SENMUnattached21:5821:049.2 
9322:52Bridget Hughes  V60WStadium Runners22:4721:5314.7 
9422:58Oliver Martin U18MUnattached    
9522:59Steve Whalley SBV50MMeltham22:0321:2811.0 
9623:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:00Lindsay Roberts V40WUnattached    
9823:01Lauren Wright S25WUnattached    
9923:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:07Dave Allen  V35MDerwent Valley22:2222:2218.6 
10123:08Richard Cooke  V40MLonely Goat RC22:4422:4414.7 
10223:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:10Eleanor Folger U20WUnattached    
10423:14Stuart Lee V50MAcreStreetRunners    
10523:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:17Stephen Pickup  V40MStadium Runners22:0418:5015.6 
10723:22Stephen Reilly U18MUnattached    
10823:25Jo Ledgard V40WAcreStreetRunners    
10923:26Jonathan Etchells S25MUnattached    
11023:27Sharon Lloyd S30WStadium Runners    
11123:32Andrew Bailey V45MUnattached    
11223:34Paul Ellis S30MUnattached    
11323:36George Brinklow S20MUnattached    
11423:41Tashan Cockburn U18MUnattached    
11523:47Shona Malcolm V40WUnattached    
11623:49Jacob Leonard U18MUnattached    
11723:50Andrew Tippett-Moore V50MUnattached    
11823:51Marcus Battye V35MUnattached    
11923:51Marcus Bailey U18MUnattached    
12023:52Craig Longbottom SBV50MUnattached23:5221:5220.2 
12123:52Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached23:3422:4917.3 
12223:53Mojtaba Moharrer S30MUnattached    
12323:54Jeffrey Pierson  V65MHolmfirth22:2320:5717.0 
12423:54Joel Thomas Stirling  U20MUnattached22:3519:288.2 
12523:56Nigel Taylor  V45MHalifax21:4121:0912.9 
12623:59Brian Donkersley V60MUnattached    
12724:00Alex Ewart V35MUnattached    
12824:00Lee Reddyhoff V45MUnattached    
12924:01Steven Ainley V35MUnattached    
13024:02Dmitri Yasenev S25MUnattached    
13124:03Martin Bown  V40MStadium Runners19:5619:2811.5 
13224:04Shane Brook U20MUnattached    
13324:07Janet Foreman  V50WHolmfirth23:2722:4614.3 
13424:11Zayn Shoukat U18MUnattached    
13524:12Chris Burnip  V45MStadium Runners22:5722:0214.1 
13624:13Philip Dore SBV35MHolmfirth24:1323:1231.3 
13724:18Oliver Hornsby U18MUnattached    
13824:19Ian Scholefield V45MUnattached    
13924:23Mick Kirkby-Geddes V45MUnattached    
14024:23Ruth Girvan V35WUnattached    
14124:24Tom Eastwood U18MUnattached    
14224:25Leon Morris U15MUnattached    
14324:26Michelle Briggs V40WUnattached    
14424:28Grant Bond-Taylor V40MUnattached    
14524:28Samantha Eastwood PBV40WStadium Runners24:2424:2419.4 
14624:29Chris Garnett S25MUnattached    
14724:30Andrew Mackrill  V35MStainland21:1020:3816.2 
14824:30Jamie Walker V40MUnattached    
14924:32Samuel McNeil S20MUnattached    
15024:34Callum Henry Payne U15MUnattached    
15124:36Linda Brewis  V60WLongwood23:5623:5623.9 
15224:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:39Mark Speight  V50MStainland20:5619:5410.1 
15424:39Ian Woods V50MUnattached    
15524:40David Harpin  V60MLongwood23:4522:4616.1 
15624:41Ella Leadley U15WUnattached    
15724:50Paul Leadley V45MUnattached    
15824:50Nathan Watson  S25MMarsden Racers24:3720:137.8 
15924:51Thomas Lewis PBU11MHolmfirth24:1624:1630.1 
16024:51Ben Lewis V35MUnattached    
16124:52Chris Thompson V35MUnattached    
16224:54Linda Spencer  V50WStadium Runners24:3324:2321.9 
16324:54Kevin Cleary  V55MStadium Runners24:1824:1827.4 
16424:54Robert Paul Dinning  SENMUnattached24:3323:4124.6 
16524:56Craig Valentine S25MUnattached    
16624:57Andrew Pollard V50MUnattached    
16724:57Arfan Bari V40MUnattached    
16824:59Tim O'sullivan  V40MUnattached24:0121:4530.7 
16925:00Martin Blaylock V50MUnattached    
17025:01Michael Sanderson SBS30MHolmfirth25:0118:434.8 
17125:02Amy Smith PBS20WPudsey Pacers24:2320:509.6 
17225:04Jeff Beever  V55MBushfield23:3923:1518.2 
17325:05Richard Hobson V65MUnattached    
17425:06Kenneth Ellis V60MUnattached    
17525:06Oliver McGuire S20MUnattached    
17625:07Mark Wells V40MUnattached    
17725:07Charlotte Pogson  S20WStadium Runners22:0021:4818.6 
17825:09Clark Hind  S25MHolmfirth17:4217:203.2 
17925:10Barry Stockman V35MUnattached    
18025:11John Eastwood V40MUnattached    
18125:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:12Louise Raftery SBV35WUnattached24:4024:4029.9 
18325:14Tarquin Jones V40MUnattached    
18425:14Paul McAvinue V40MUnattached    
18525:15Amanda Mullarkey S25WUnattached    
18625:20Janet Adams V50WSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
18725:22Fred Iyekekpolor V50MUnattached    
18825:24Jez Conroy V50MUnattached    
18925:24Stuart Rudd  V45MUnattached24:4524:1918.8 
19025:25Benjamin Thomas Whalley U18MUnattached    
19125:26Mandy O'Malley V40WUnattached    
19225:26Andy Prosser V50MUnattached    
19325:26Luke Gill S25MUnattached    
19425:27David Cook V50MUnattached    
19525:28Gail Schofield  V40WStainland24:5623:5015.6 
19625:28Simon Murphy S25MUnattached    
19725:29Jeni Harvey SBS30WSteel City23:0620:559.7 
19825:30Jake Rhodes  U20MUnattached22:2320:199.8 
19925:34Benedict Powrie S25MUnattached    
20025:35Louise Rigby V45WUnattached    
20125:38Jim Lowe V35MUnattached    
20225:38John Ainley V60MUnattached    
20325:39Steven Petty S30MUnattached    
20425:40Jude Taylor  V35WPenistone24:1223:3815.3 
20525:40Rachael Hey PBS25WStainland/Unattached24:4321:5512.5 
20625:41John Whitelock  V50MDewsbury22:3021:1213.9 
20725:42Frances Powrie  S30WLondon Heathside24:4124:4121.8Click your Clock logo
20825:43Paul Murray V55MUnattached    
20925:43Terence Hobson V50MUnattached    
21025:44Gavin Wood SBV55MUnattached25:2124:4328.0 
21125:44Chris Eaton V45MUnattached    
21225:45Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached23:5022:5021.5 
21325:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21425:48John Sutton  V50MUnattached23:5922:5819.0 
21525:49Hilary Garnett  V45WUnattached24:4224:1119.8 
21625:50Lucy Bonser V40WUnattached    
21725:51Helen-marie Kruger SBV40WMeltham25:5124:1245.2 
21825:51Jess Taylor V35WUnattached    
21925:52Simon Thompson  V40MUnattached24:1224:1224.8 
22025:52Nick Castle V40MUnattached    
22125:53Qiang Xu V50MUnattached    
22225:56Amelia Garbutt U15WUnattached    
22326:00Daniel Lock  S25MStadium Runners21:4521:0311.0 
22426:01Robin Taylor V50MUnattached    
22526:02Jeanette Pierson SBV60WHolmfirth25:5624:1821.8 
22626:02Debra Greenwood V40WUnattached    
22726:02Howard Thornton V60MUnattached    
22826:03Rebecca Goodwin V35WAcreStreetRunners    
22926:04Brett Rhodes  V40MUnattached23:2222:1418.8 
23026:05Rhianne Cowman S25WUnattached    
23126:06Sasha Lockwood S25WUnattached    
23226:07Joanne Baimbridge V40WUnattached    
23326:08Setian Coulibaly  V40MUnattached24:4121:5534.6 
23426:08Simon Wilson S25MUnattached    
23526:12Ian Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
23626:14Gurinder Lally V40WUnattached    
23726:17Fiona Ramsden V45WAcreStreetRunners    
23826:22Graham R Gibbs V65MUnattached    
23926:23Russel Dyson  V65MStadium Runners25:1624:3624.4 
24026:24Liz Mather SBV50WStadium Runners26:2425:2421.0 
24126:24Sophie Hornsby PBS25WUnattached25:1823:4222.3 
24226:25Alison Long V50WUnattached    
24326:27Alan Warmby V65MUnattached    
24426:28Bill Hunter  V65MHolmfirth25:2123:4720.1 
24526:30Steve Cuttell PBV50MMeltham22:1021:3418.7 
24626:30Henry Thornton S30MHolmfirth Harriers AC    
24726:31Maisie Wright U15WUnattached    
24826:33Michael Conneely V60MUnattached    
24926:34Neil Banks S25MUnattached    
25026:35Olivia Longbottom S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3