Lloyd parkrun # 299 External Results
Lloyd
21 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   James Lyne  U18MSouth London17:2116:21-2.3 
218:46   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon18:0717:181.4 
319:44   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon18:2818:052.7 
419:52   Steve Corfield  V50MUnattached19:3018:373.5 
519:55   Graham Hansen  V55MStriders of Croydon18:3517:586.1 
620:00   Ian Taylor SBV45MSouth London19:3718:307.7 
720:13   Jacob Burt U18MUnattached    
820:19   Andrew Bonjour SBS25MSpa Striders19:1818:258.3 
920:39   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:345.8 
1020:47   Sean Parry  V40MUnattached19:2319:165.9 
1120:54   Anthony Harran V55MHerne Hill Harriers    
1221:02   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:4819:396.6 
1321:07   Damian MacEnhill  V45MStriders of Croydon18:1617:454.8 
1421:09   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3919:049.7 
1521:25   Sarah Belaon  S30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet19:4119:4113.2 
1621:41   Tony Ostrowski SBV45MStriders of Croydon21:3921:2110.7 
1721:46   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached21:0019:0312.0 
1821:48   Michael Davis S30MUnattached    
1921:57   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:319.0 
2022:04   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets20:3919:3412.7 
2122:05   Alan McKenna V40MUnattached    
2222:25   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
2322:28   Segun Magbagbeola S30MSouth London Harriers    
2422:34   Jonathan Long PBU15MCroydon21:5820:017.7 
2522:46   George Ogden  U15MSouth London20:3016:480.6 
2622:49   Martin Gray V45MUnattached    
2722:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:56   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets19:2218:287.6 
2922:56   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:3820:1814.5 
3023:00   Matt Forsyth S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3123:05   Simon Cole V35MUnattached    
3223:07   Flynn Laidlaw U15MUnattached    
3323:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:13   Andy Newbery SBV50MUnattached21:2920:2512.9 
3523:15   Alex Roy V40MUnattached    
3623:16   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington21:2520:0212.9 
3723:20   Kevin Brockwell V35MUnattached    
3823:21   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
3923:24   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
4023:27   Michael Boutal S25MUnattached    
4123:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:38   Ian Johnson SBV55MStriders of Croydon23:2022:4913.0 
4323:45   Mark Robert Kelly  V50MUnattached22:3621:5514.6 
4423:57   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
4523:59   April Bontoft S25WUnattached    
4624:02   Christopher Tanner S20MUnattached    
4724:06   Simon Powell SBV40MUnattached23:0423:0414.7 
4824:13   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:2421:4016.0 
4924:15   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:0619:235.7 
5024:15   Julian Black  V40MUnattached22:1721:2715.3 
5124:16   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon19:2418:174.8 
5224:16   Alfonso Marcovecchio SBV45MUnattached24:1623:1615.9 
5324:19   Alice Raith S25WUnattached    
5424:20   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached23:2222:3216.7 
5524:25   Bernard Nelligan SBV50MUnattached22:4922:2616.8 
5624:33   Selena Wong  V40WStriders of Croydon22:2822:2812.4 
5724:39   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
5824:44   Nadine Pryce SBV40WStriders of Croydon24:4423:1317.9 
5924:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:55   Colin Scanes V50MUnattached    
6125:01   Saarah Nawaz  U18WCroydon22:5022:5020.6 
6225:10   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
6325:11   Gino Hipolito V40MUnattached    
6425:12   Matthew Pollard V35MUnattached    
6525:16   Mike Vessey V40MUnattached    
6625:19   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
6725:22   Lez Gonsalves  V40MUnattached24:1323:2421.2 
6825:31   Mark Penlington S30MUnattached    
6925:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:35   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached24:5523:4818.8 
7125:39   Fedor Sulitskiy U15MUnattached    
7225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:42   Trevor Biggs V60MUnattached    
7425:59   Richard Mernagh SBV50MStriders of Croydon25:0923:0930.3 
7526:01   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
7626:01   Jared Thompson U11MUnattached    
7726:02   Tom Thompson V35MUnattached    
7826:05   Lloyd Wheeler S25MUnattached    
7926:09   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:1125:1119.4 
8026:11   Duncan Hui U20MUnattached    
8126:18   Ross Hunter  SENMUnattached25:3024:4124.1 
8226:20   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
8326:21   Tony Hall SBV50MUnattached24:2822:5816.9 
8426:23   Louis Bailey U11MUnattached    
8526:24   Richard Mansell  V50MUnattached23:0621:3616.3 
8626:29   Carmen Francesch  V50WSouth London25:1523:5220.8 
8726:30   Jon Walker V45MUnattached    
8826:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:34   Amanda Barros SBS30WStriders of Croydon26:3423:2617.8 
9026:43   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached24:3224:2818.1 
9126:46   Mark Carpenter V35MUnattached    
9226:46   Ben Carpenter  U15MSouth London21:3720:4915.9 
9326:46   Oluremi Johnson V40WUnattached    
9426:48   Julian Chenery V55MUnattached    
9526:49   Dave Wheeler SBV50MUnattached26:4921:4733.9 
9626:57   Robin Butler V40MUnattached    
9727:00   Allan Brooks V35MUnattached    
9827:01   Ron West V50MEmmanuel Runners    
9927:04   George Ball S20MUnattached    
10027:05   William Donald V60MUnattached    
10127:07   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached24:4624:0217.9 
10227:07   David Downs  V45MStriders of Croydon25:2024:1121.4 
10327:08   Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
10427:09   Mikey Angelo S25MUnattached    
10527:18   Rebecca Reid S20WUnattached    
10627:24   Gregory Ricardo Alleyne  V50MUnattached26:2625:0028.1 
10727:33   Colin Adams SBSENMUnattached27:2022:3113.7 
10827:38   Harry Ogden U11MUnattached    
10927:38   David Ogden  V55MSouth London18:3017:292.6 
11027:39   Thomas Davies U11MUnattached    
11127:48   Paul Tappenden V60MUnattached    
11227:57   Yasushi Ito V50MUnattached    
11328:09   Peter Mulligan SBV55MUnattached26:3425:1424.5 
11428:10   Matthew Gurney U11MUnattached    
11528:16   Jennifer Little V35WRun Mummy Run    
11628:18   Martin Cross  V55MStriders of Croydon24:5724:5722.3 
11728:21   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
11828:22   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:0625:3825.4 
11928:32   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached24:3322:5424.8 
12028:33   Simon Gurney V40MUnattached    
12128:35   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached25:5223:0715.6 
12228:37   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached25:5825:4222.5 
12328:39   Jo Carpenter V40WUnattached    
12428:43   Claire Mitchell S30WUnattached    
12528:43   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
12629:06   Ben Mack V40MUnattached    
12729:06   Chrissy Amer V35WUnattached    
12829:10   Julie Corfield U18WUnattached    
12929:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13029:12   Alison Bell  S25WNew Eltham Joggers23:1222:1014.8 
13129:18   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached26:1824:5717.4 
13229:22   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
13329:38   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
13429:48   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
13529:55   Stacey Clarke S30WUnattached    
13629:56   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached28:2626:2028.6 
13729:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:57   Jennifer Quaife S25WUnattached    
13929:58   Rebecca Haig S20WUnattached    
14030:07   Ilona Reed S30WUnattached    
14130:08   Jimmy Ly V35MUnattached    
14230:10   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
14330:15   Jessica Polya  S25WKing's College London26:2324:1615.2 
14430:29   Madeleine Burt U15WUnattached    
14530:33   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
14630:37   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
14730:48   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4329.4 
14830:50   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached29:1326:2119.8 
14930:51   Chao Gibbs V50WUnattached    
15030:52   Anna Dellaway V55WUnattached    
15130:54   Debbie Clarke-Irons V40WUnattached    
15231:00   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
15331:02   Clare Martin S25WUnattached    
15431:04   Eli Duque V35WUnattached    
15531:05   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon28:1824:3325.3 
15631:11   Zara O'Neill U18WUnattached    
15731:11   John O'neill  V50MUnattached26:0723:5415.2 
15831:24   Sunil Kutty V40MUnattached    
15931:30   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached27:0226:0618.3 
16031:31   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V45WUnattached29:4729:2924.8 
16131:35   Christine Imbert V55WUnattached    
16231:44   Rowena Stone S20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16331:47   Sheila Eade  V45WSouth Kent28:2127:1324.1 
16431:50   Devki Patel S25WUnattached    
16531:52   Lorraine Hewett  V55WSouth London/Striders of Croydon29:1323:4315.2 
16631:56   Liz Wilkinson  V45WSerpentine28:0425:0718.3 
16731:56   Kevan Wilkinson  V55MSerpentine23:4121:3911.6 
16832:02   Caroline Dapre V40WUnattached    
16932:05   Emily Hayden De Carbonnieres U11WUnattached    
17032:09   Charles Hayden De Carbonnieres U11MUnattached    
17132:10   Mark Hayden V40MUnattached    
17232:15   Sandra Barber  V50WUnattached29:5128:5924.0 
17332:23   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:5328:2624.8 
17432:28   Lynsey Gurney V35WUnattached    
17532:35   Chris Taylor V55MUnattached    
17632:49   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
17733:04   Hannah Gurney U15WUnattached    
17833:23   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached28:0125:1717.5 
17933:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18033:36   Melanie Davies V40WUnattached    
18133:41   Tayo Dawodu V45W295 Striders    
18233:42   Antony Long  V40MUnattached29:2929:2932.0 
18333:43   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
18433:45   Melissa Hanson S25WUnattached    
18534:00   Janet McQuade V40WUnattached    
18634:02   Sian Powell U15WUnattached    
18734:13   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
18834:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18934:27   Heidi Allen S25WUnattached    
19034:42   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached31:0030:1627.1 
19134:43   Caris Carpenter U15WUnattached    
19235:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19335:23   Robert Kidd  V40MUnattached33:4627:1731.0 
19435:37   Ayden Foggo U11MUnattached    
19535:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19635:47   Caroline Patel V35WUnattached    
19735:47   Ajantha Sivaranjan SBSENWUnattached35:4733:1836.0 
19835:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19935:52   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon32:5129:0935.2 
20035:54   Eleni W Bekele V40WUnattached    
20136:10   Karin McCarthy V40WUnattached    
20236:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20336:28   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
20436:36   Peter Attewell SBV65MStriders of Croydon34:2727:0228.3 
20536:59   Jarvis Spinks V50MUnattached    
20637:26   Ruchita Khatri V35WUnattached    
20737:34   Victoria Louise Legge SBV45WStriders of Croydon36:0228:0825.4 
20837:46   Peter Kiernan S30MUnattached    
20937:49   Amy Clark S25WUnattached    
21038:03   Susan Witherow  V45WUnattached34:4133:2228.8 
21138:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21238:15   Claire Browse  V55WSerpentine36:1533:1529.9 
21338:25   Tamsin Bosch S30WUnattached    
21438:28   Andrew Lister U15MUnattached    
21538:42   Abby Bryon  SENWUnattached31:4531:4531.6 
21638:59   Purvi Kutty V35WUnattached    
21739:18   Anna Stacey V40WUnattached    
21840:17   Fiona Hunt U11WUnattached    
21940:30   Alisha Johnson SBS25WStriders of Croydon35:2934:1032.0 
22040:56   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
22141:08   Sally Lane V50WUnattached    
22241:08   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
22341:09   Tony Hunt V40MUnattached    
22441:09   Ella Davies U15WUnattached    
22543:24   Ope Alayande S25MUnattached    
22643:39   Lesley Bassett V65WUnattached    
22743:50   Yvonne Singh V60WUnattached    
22843:56   Angela Gordon V35WUnattached    
22943:57   Charmain Keane V35WUnattached    
23044:46   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
23144:46   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
23248:28   Ruby Little U11WUnattached    
23348:34   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
23448:35   Jules Del Nevo  V40WCroydon25:0523:1515.6 
23549:40   Shannon Smith U11WUnattached    
23649:41   Maggie Oyewole V35WUnattached    
23749:42   Bob Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon23:4119:0113.4