Markeaton parkrun # 148 External Results
Markeaton
21 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Martin Kerr  S30MShelton16:4516:45-0.2 
217:35   Christopher Millard  S30MUnattached17:1616:562.6 
318:24   Sam Martin S20MUnattached    
418:48   Dave Martin V35MWirksworth Running Club    
519:14   Tim Spate  V40MShelton18:4518:235.5 
619:24   Craig Kent PBS25MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2419:194.8 
719:24   David Brierley V60MUnattached    
819:37   James Hart  S30MBelper19:1818:013.9 
919:42   Chris Jordan  V40MBelper/Erewash Valley18:0318:034.2 
1019:44   Michael Roe V40MUnattached    
1119:54   Keith Coull V35MUnattached    
1219:59   Matthew West  V45MShelton18:3418:345.7 
1320:07   Simon Jones  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:5019:176.1 
1420:33   David Horton SBV45MBelper19:5819:286.1 
1520:37   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0110.9 
1620:39   Kyle Dean S25MUnattached    
1720:49   Simon Field  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:2720:128.1 
1820:53   Chris Pooley  V50MShelton20:3019:568.6 
1920:54   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
2021:02   Liam Kemp SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:3419:345.9 
2121:06   Christopher Bell  V40MUnattached19:1717:5112.5 
2221:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:14   Leigh Cannon V40MUnattached    
2421:15   Gary Waterfall V45MUnattached    
2521:16   David Walton  S30MUnattached20:0619:3410.7 
2621:21   Jonathan Wareham V40MUnattached    
2721:24   Daniel Hunnisett S30MUnattached    
2821:27   Gavin Brian Elliott PBV40MBelper21:2720:4610.3 
2921:39   Nick Buxton V40MUnattached    
3021:41   Geoff Astley  V50MHatton Darts RC20:5320:4211.9 
3121:42   Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner20:2220:227.9 
3221:43   Jonathan Timm S25MUnattached    
3321:46   Isabelle Van Heeswijk S25WUnattached    
3421:49   Nick Bates V50MUnattached    
3521:51   William Atkinson PBU15MShelton20:2519:368.1 
3621:53   Jamie Atkinson PBV45MShelton18:4318:433.9 
3721:54   Jamie Dilasser  V45MHarrogate18:3917:4910.2 
3821:57   Ben Grundy S30MUnattached    
3922:02   Christopher Bennett S25MUnattached    
4022:13   Richard Ward  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:0018:577.3 
4122:16   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
4222:18   Chris Taylor  V50MUnattached21:0120:459.9 
4322:19   Ed Howe U18MUnattached    
4422:23   David Foss S30MUnattached    
4522:33   Andrew Gallimore  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:4021:3813.0 
4622:34   Lorna Astley  V45WHatton Darts RC21:4021:4014.1 
4722:39   Dean Ward  V45MShelton21:2621:2615.0 
4822:50   Andrew Sherwood S30MUnattached    
4923:05   Lakin Richard V45MUnattached    
5023:13   Graham Souch V45MUnattached    
5123:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:19   David Duffy  V45MShelton22:1821:5319.9 
5323:21   Zoe Campbell V35WUnattached    
5423:24   Mairi McGilveray  S25WDerwent Runners (Derby)22:2022:0615.9 
5523:29   Steve Theobald S25MUnattached    
5623:34   Ross Armstrong V35MUnattached    
5723:35   Richard Winter V45MUnattached    
5823:39   Tom Moore S25MUnattached    
5923:40   Sarah Huskinson  S30WTeam Derby Runner22:2521:2311.2 
6023:41   Andrew Curtis  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:5019:286.2 
6123:45   Michael Sellors V45MUnattached    
6223:50   William Newton U18MUnattached    
6323:53   George Stevenson U20MUnattached    
6423:57   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
6524:02   Ewan Shackleton U11MUnattached    
6624:03   Andy Shackleton V40MUnattached    
6724:04   Angus Falconer S30MUnattached    
6824:05   Sarah Hodge S30WUnattached    
6924:09   Tom Williams  V40MHyde Park Harriers19:5117:286.6 
7024:10   Fraser Thompson  V55MLong Eaton23:1322:4414.1 
7124:12   Ben Holland S20MUnattached    
7224:14   Andrew Pacey V60MUnattached    
7324:16   David Knellwolf S30MUnattached    
7424:18   Gemma Falconer S30WUnattached    
7524:19   Samuel Burnhope S25MDerby Triathlon Club    
7624:20   Penny Pooley  V35WShelton23:3422:5621.9 
7724:22   Kevin Brailsford V65MUnattached    
7824:24   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
7924:28   James Partington S30MUnattached    
8024:36   Steve Boden V45MUnattached    
8124:40   Samantha James  V35WShelton22:1822:0713.7 
8224:43   Jane Bennett V40WUnattached    
8324:58   Tony O'Neill V65MUnattached    
8424:58   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
8525:02   Alex Hall  V40WShelton24:3824:3822.2 
8625:04   Charlotte Stack  U15WTeam Derby Runner23:5723:5715.2 
8725:15   Adrian Bond V35MUnattached    
8825:23   Steven Hurd V50MUnattached    
8925:24   Mark Laban V45MUnattached    
9025:30   Wayne Wright V50MUnattached    
9125:34   Joanne Stocks  V35WRedhill RR24:1023:4815.6 
9225:40   Steve Levitt V45MUnattached    
9325:46   David Millington  V35MIlkeston20:4820:4817.5 
9425:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:04   Yaya Cisse S25MUnattached    
9626:04   Sarah Flight V35WUnattached    
9726:12   Jack Harrison S25MUnattached    
9826:19   Sarah Bentley  U15WShelton23:1023:1020.8 
9926:20   Neil Worth  V50MTeam Derby Runner24:0624:0621.2 
10026:21   Chris Callanan V35MUnattached    
10126:23   David Goyski V55MUnattached    
10226:23   Edward Stack  V45MTeam Derby Runner25:2225:1819.3 
10326:25   Alan Martin S30MUnattached    
10426:27   Caroline Morrison V45WUnattached    
10526:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:39   Alyson Woodcock V50WUnattached    
10726:41   Nicola Rudge V50WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10826:46   Paul Brocklehurst V50MUnattached    
10926:47   Matt Littler S25MUnattached    
11026:49   Tarik Harvey S25MUnattached    
11126:52   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
11226:53   Richard Buxton V55MUnattached    
11326:54   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking25:5125:2721.7 
11427:03   Matthew Hatton V45MUnattached    
11527:06   Sam Taylor U15MUnattached    
11627:09   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
11727:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:14   Peter Emery V45MUnattached    
11927:15   Caroline Morley  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)26:4526:0830.9 
12027:16   Andrew Dean SBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)27:1623:4321.8 
12127:17   Liam Caldecott V35MUnattached    
12227:27   Katie Senior S20WUnattached    
12327:31   Ian Grundy V65MUnattached    
12427:35   Alice Sitch S25WUnattached    
12527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12627:42   Fiona Lakin  SENWManchester Metropolitan Uni23:2823:0114.8 
12727:45   Adam Buxton S25MUnattached    
12828:03   Andrew Blair S30MUnattached    
12928:05   Paul Robson V50MUnattached    
13028:09   Jane Robson V50WUnattached    
13128:09   Fiona Rudge S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13228:13   Jean-Francois Nellan S30MUnattached    
13328:14   David Senior  V55MUnattached24:2622:5213.9 
13428:16   Andy Newman V55MUnattached    
13528:17   Fergus Shackleton U11MUnattached    
13628:21   Joseph Bargh S20MUnattached    
13728:28   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
13828:29   Harvey Murray-Smith SBV65MAshbourne27:2526:5823.7 
13928:32   Sarah Shackleton V40WUnattached    
14028:33   Helen Brocklehurst V50WUnattached    
14128:35   Sarah Jane Bartley V40WUnattached    
14228:58   Richard Knight V45MUnattached    
14328:59   Michael Tuckwood V50MUnattached    
14429:03   Helen Simpson V40WUnattached    
14529:08   Kathryn Cruz V50WUnattached    
14629:14   Darren Lycett PBS30MThunder29:0728:2325.5 
14729:16   Scott Millington V40MUnattached    
14829:19   Angela Miller V35WUnattached    
14929:22   Lucy Beck  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:0826:3724.9 
15029:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15129:34   Vic Bevan V55MUnattached    
15229:36   Sheena Parry  V40WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire23:0523:0518.8 
15329:37   Ian Sykes V40MUnattached    
15429:37   Rachel Lander  S25WNewcastle (Staffs)28:5528:5536.0 
15529:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:40   Helen Chesshire S30WUnattached    
15729:45   Lesley Taylor V45WUnattached    
15829:48   Paul Tomlinson V60MUnattached    
15929:50   Timothy Drinkall  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:5217:5014.7 
16030:02   Chris Morland S30MUnattached    
16130:03   Neve Brocklehurst U15WUnattached    
16230:06   Harry Bates U15MUnattached    
16330:10   Kevin Edwards SBV45MUnattached30:1029:3525.1 
16430:16   Emily Berry S20WUnattached    
16530:18   Harry Harrison V70MUnattached    
16630:20   Ian Andrews V50MUnattached    
16730:23   Kully Boden V40WUnattached    
16830:25   Joanne Sherwood V35WUnattached    
16930:26   Rachel Sherwood S25WUnattached    
17030:41   Alexandra Rees S25WRun4All Neath    
17130:50   Emma King S30WUnattached    
17230:51   Dawn Williams V45WUnattached    
17330:52   Valarie Harrison V50WUnattached    
17431:05   Sharon Lowe  V45WTeam Derby Runner29:4029:4036.0 
17531:11   Sarah Bailey S25WUnattached    
17631:16   Dana Licakova S30WUnattached    
17731:18   Lucy Tuckwood PBV40WTeam Derby Runner31:1831:1830.5 
17831:19   Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
17931:22   Tim Bentley  V50MShelton28:4528:2726.1 
18031:26   Alex Moody U20MUnattached    
18131:41   Julie Bates SBV40WAshbourne31:4130:2328.6 
18231:43   Neil Barnes  V65MSinfin27:3827:3827.3 
18332:08   Graham Stringer  V45MJog Derbyshire29:2828:4136.0 
18432:14   Craig Martin V40MUnattached    
18532:16   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton23:4621:4821.2 
18632:19   Katherine O'Sullivan V55WUnattached    
18732:20   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
18832:21   Sara Hawksworth V50WUnattached    
18932:22   Ellie Martin U11WUnattached    
19032:25   Dean Martin V40MUnattached    
19132:30   Emily Jobling S25WUnattached    
19232:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19332:38   Divine Njinyam S30MUnattached    
19432:43   Clara Heppleston S30WUnattached    
19532:44   Tanya Hilton S25WUnattached    
19632:47   Edwin Watkins SBV55MTeam Derby Runner29:3529:3536.0 
19732:49   Melissa Laura Hill S20WUnattached    
19832:50   Russell Lewis S30MUnattached    
19932:57   Emma Cochrane V40WUnattached    
20033:03   John Winter V65MUnattached    
20133:07   Fran Lloyd V50WUnattached    
20233:08   Andrew Cowell V40MUnattached    
20333:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20433:13   Emma Ellis  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:5529:1426.9 
20533:23   Layla Witty  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)30:4930:4927.6 
20633:34   Nichola Hill V35WUnattached    
20733:37   Laura Mannion S30WUnattached    
20833:38   Baz Mannion S30MUnattached    
20933:41   Joanna Lucas V35WUnattached    
21033:45   Lynsey Moore V35WUnattached    
21133:49   Denise Reid V50WUnattached    
21233:51   Samantha Goodwin V35WUnattached    
21334:01   Eva Corrall U18WSweatshop Running Community    
21434:01   Paul Corrall  V45MBeeston23:1223:1218.7 
21534:04   Emma Rae V40WUnattached    
21634:06   Sarah Senior  V35WUnattached32:5232:1730.1 
21734:09   Mark Newton V45MUnattached    
21834:10   Helen Oxley V45WUnattached    
21934:11   Neil Carpenter V50MUnattached    
22034:22   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0731:4430.6 
22134:28   Kim Sladen V50WUnattached    
22234:28   Louise Bloxham  SENWUnattached30:5729:0628.2 
22334:39   Debra Cadman  V45WSouth Derbyshire32:5532:5536.0 
22434:46   Lynne Bevan V50WUnattached    
22534:47   Zoe Jones  V45WMansfield/Derby32:2631:1332.2 
22634:48   Tim Callaway V50MUnattached    
22734:51   Alan Williams V50MUnattached    
22834:53   Katharine Barton V50WUnattached    
22934:55   Helen Pridmore V50WUnattached    
23034:58   Tracey Salisbury  V55WWymondham34:0233:2629.6 
23134:58   Rachel Henson S25WUnattached    
23235:13   Lynda Knight V45WUnattached    
23335:26   Johanna Needle S25WUnattached    
23435:29   Sophie Bambra S25WUnattached    
23535:35   Angela Adams V40WUnattached    
23635:38   Clare Cole V40WUnattached    
23736:15   Emma Donson  V35WNottingham Women28:4828:4828.3 
23836:31   Kevin Maynard V40MUnattached    
23936:31   Sharif Owadally  V35MUnattached25:5523:3624.7 
24036:53   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
24137:14   Rachel Dixon U15WUnattached    
24237:46   Gary Wild V45MUnattached    
24338:27   Suzanne Coleclough V50WUnattached    
24438:28   Alex Dixon V45MUnattached    
24538:30   Hannah Smeeton V35WUnattached    
24638:37   Tiffany Rushton V45WUnattached    
24739:20   Rebecca Burton  V35WUnattached35:5535:1036.0 
24839:33   Isabel Pratt S30WUnattached    
24943:35   Laura Moody U18WUnattached    
25043:36   Natalie Moody U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2