Runnymede Runners Relay External Results
Windsor
2 Jul 16
5.25MMTL 2.75MMTL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.25MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:55   David Branfoot V35MHarrow/Army/Southampton1.6 
231:15   Julian Critchlow V55MWatford3.0 
331:18   David McCoy SENMReading RR-0.3 
432:22   Philip BraySENMMilocarian  
532:33   Rob BaylisSENMDash to the Front  
632:38   Chris BradfieldSENMDasher Dream Team  
733:04   Phil Jelly V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached1.9 
833:29   Alex Webb SENMBracknell Forest1.2 
933:35   James Boffin SENMHart9.3 
1034:23   Dan Lally SENMWindle Valley Runners4.2 
1134:25   Natasha Mansell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District18.5 
1235:17   Henry Stapley SENMBracknell Forest/Reading RR25.3 
1335:33   Niel MorganSENMHart Road Runners  
1435:45   Clive Rolfe V40MSandhurst6.1 
1536:00   Richard Man V35MWoking19.1 
1636:14   Mick Scales V50MRunnymede12.1 
1736:38   Jaspal DhariwalSENMDash to the Finnish  
1837:17   Sean RiooneySENMBurnham Joggers   
1937:21   Susie WookySENWHart Road Runners  
2037:27   Andy Allen V40MHayes & Harlington13.5Click your Clock logo
2137:40   Mason UnknownSENMMilocarian  
2237:42   Brian James V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix14.1 
2337:50   Zena PhilipsSENWThe flying Dashettes  
2437:51   Hellen AntramSENMSandhurst Joggers  
2538:10   David Fiddes V50MReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon8.9 
2638:24   John King V50MSandhurst15.3 
2739:36   Rustum Khedkar V40MWatford Joggers7.9 
2839:53   Tom WrightSENMRunnymede Runners  
2940:01   Jenni Ball SENWRunnymede4.1 
3040:24   Gail Winter V40WWatford Joggers/West 411.7 
3140:49   Newton JoahnstoneSENMSandhurst Joggers  
3241:20   Eleanor DonaghueSENWRR  
3341:31   Mandy Leach V40WRunnymede8.9 
3441:33   Erin KerrSENWRunnymede Runners  
3541:49   Darren Stafford SENMHart23.0 
3642:27   Michelle Cronin V35WSandhurst23.1 
3742:53   Stephanie Muzzall SENWDatchet9.8 
3842:58   Guy GrewalSENMSplash the Dash  
3943:13   Robert Kenison V60MWatford Joggers13.2 
4043:29   Andrew Atkinson V60MReading RR16.7 
4143:33   Jimmy Lagios V50MRunnymede15.7 
4243:36   Laura SlatterSENWWindle Valley  
4344:46   Maddy SmithSENWWindle Valley  
4444:57   Nicola MedlandSENWRunnymede Runners  
4546:12   Hayley Ford V40WHart24.1 
4646:19   Kieren MackaySENMRunnymede Runners  
4746:24   Paula FudgeSENWWindle Valley  
4848:11   Arun Gomes V50MRunnymede21.5 
4948:29   Madeleine Starks SENWReading RR33.4 
5049:33   Jonnathon HorranSENMHayes & Harlington Road Runners  
5149:44   Philip Clark V50MCove17.9Click your Clock logo
5250:04   Rachel Folkemer V40WRunnymede25.1 
5351:13   Martine ThompsonSENWBurnham Joggers   
5451:13   Gillian RichardsSENWDash to the Pub  
5551:17   Anna HurtadoSENWBFR  
 
2.75MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:11   Scott MarlinSENMTeam Zimmer  
216:29   Nicholas Wood SENMMilocarian12.4 
316:31   Matt WhitehouseSENMDasher Dream Team  
416:36   Gareth Baker V35MWindle Valley Runners1.2 
516:42   Peter Mannion V50MWindle Valley Runners3.2 
617:22   Ged Ruffle V60MHart5.5 
717:27   Sarah Urwin-Mann V45WReading RR/South West Vets5.6 
817:32   Pete Bullock V50MHart12.3 
917:44   Jenny RobbinsonSENWSandhurst Joggers  
1017:46   Claire Pusey V45WBurnham6.1 
1118:09   Melvin Silvey V55MReading RR11.8 
1218:11   Paul Whitcombe V50MRunnymede9.9 
1318:13   Andrew Collings V45MWoking8.8 
1418:24   Joe ConlanSENMWindle Valley  
1518:29   Sarah Cleland V35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.9 
1618:42   Roger ClarkSENMMilocarian  
1718:51   Neil PotterSENMDash to the Front  
1818:54   Carl Bradshaw V50MSandhurst10.6 
1919:11   Marcus Edwards V55MWatford Joggers8.5 
2019:20   Bill KempSENMDash to the Pub  
2119:28   Chloe Dearman U20WWatford/Reading Uni8.5 
2219:36   Helen Pool V40WReading RR7.0Click your Clock logo
2320:08   Karen N Roake V40WRunnymede20.3 
2420:09   Tony StreamsSENMRR  
2520:15   Bella GomesSENWRunnymede Runners  
2620:18   Wendy Cudmore V55WWindle Valley Runners12.0 
2720:37   Abby FudgeSENWWindle Valley  
2820:38   James Richard Casey V45MSandhurst21.2 
2920:45   Sarah HurcombSENWThe flying Dashettes  
3021:03   Judy Fitton V45WRunnymede16.6 
3121:14   Emma Inman V35WBracknell Forest19.8 
3221:19   Fiona BerrySENWRunnymede Runners  
3322:08   Colin AdamsSENMDashers United  
3422:22   Steve Snelling V60MCove14.2 
3522:59   Niccola ShearerSENMHart Road Runners  
3623:07   Steph ClaireSENMBFR  
3723:36   Niel WoodSENMMilocarian  
3824:47   Victoria EdwardsSENWWatford Joggers  
3924:51   Mark Daglish V40MRunnymede36.0 
4024:53   John Henke V60MWatford Joggers24.9 
4125:12   Fiona AlexanderSENWRunnymede Runners  
4225:35   Serena Di MarinoSENWDash to the Finnish  
4325:46   Lucinda LongstrerSENWSplash the Dash  
4426:12   Caroline Cutliffe V55WSandhurst27.0 
4526:13   Kika WatfordSENMWatford Joggers  
4626:28   Maureen Sweeney V55WReading Joggers/Reading RR25.4 
4726:34   Kate Christie V45WHart20.0 
4826:51   Madeline Duncan-BoSENWSandhurst Joggers  
4926:53   Jo MoriartySENWHayes & Harlington Road Runners  
5026:58   Jenny Lagios V45WRunnymede22.0 
5127:04   Cecilia Csemiczky V65WReading RR27.8 
5227:40   Zoe StrommeheyerSENWBurnham Joggers   
5327:58   Karen PatersonSENWHayes & Harlington Road Runners  
5428:44   Elaine CrookSENWRunnymede Runners  
5533:53   Alan Ewbank V65MRunnymede36.0 
5.25MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:16   Adam CracknellSENMTeam Zimmer  
230:29   Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst/Bournemouth0.7 
331:36   Andrew ReevesSENMMilocarian  
431:47   David LeeSENMDasher Dream Team  
532:00   Anoy MuttonSENMRR  
633:50   Koji MiyazakiSENMWindle Valley  
733:55   Simon Haynes V40MHart6.1 
834:15   Sean Collum SENMWatford Joggers2.8 
934:17   Paul Fallon V40MBurnham14.8 
1034:23   Toby HerbertSENMDash to the Front  
1134:37   Djames KellySENMMilocarian  
1235:40   Alexa King V35WHart2.2 
1335:54   Nick ShannohanSENMMilocarian  
1436:04   Mike HewisonSENMWindle Valley  
1537:31   Laura Baylis V35WDatchet17.8 
1637:43   Simon Brown V35MBracknell Forest8.7 
1738:20   Katherine Sargeant V45WReading RR5.8 
1838:35   Laura Hales V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners6.9 
1938:59   Sinead Mowatt SENWBracknell Forest22.1 
2039:02   Nikki Fallowfield-Smith SENWSandhurst9.6 
2139:16   Lee CorbetSENMHart Road Runners  
2239:55   Chris LamboneSENMSandhurst Joggers  
2340:11   Toby BayesSENMDash to the Pub  
2440:13   Jean Dodwell V40WRunnymede10.7 
2540:35   Ian Watson V50MSandhurst11.8 
2640:37   Nathan John Sutton V35MHayes & Harlington12.1 
2740:38   Callum Whitcombe U23MRunnymede31.4 
2841:10   Louise Apsey V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham8.3 
2941:23   Peter MathewsSENMRunnymede Runners  
3041:30   David DivenSENMRR  
3141:41   Neil Buchan V50MRunnymede15.3 
3241:49   Donna Rawlins V35WWatford Joggers13.6 
3342:23   Ken SaundersSENMRunnymede Runners  
3442:50   Robin EvansSENMRunnymede Runners  
3543:07   Richard Johnson V55MRunnymede31.3 
3643:44   Jo ObertellSENWWindle Valley  
3744:02   Brent CurlisSENMDash to the Finnish  
3844:20   Katherin DuffySENMWatford Joggers  
3944:32   Vincent Grinney V40MBurnham16.0 
4045:04   Lynn Stephens V45WRunnymede17.1 
4145:19   Jane Crawford V40WSandhurst17.1 
4245:49   Andrew Krousti V35MWindle Valley Runners12.5 
4346:17   Charles AllenSENMDashers United  
4446:30   Gemma BeckSENWSplash the Dash  
4546:31   Claire Seymour V40WReading RR15.8 
4646:41   Christine Dearman V50WWatford15.4 
4746:45   Sean GomesSENMRunnymede Runners  
4847:14   John Shaw V65MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington19.8 
4949:31   Angella AustinSENMHart Road Runners  
5049:44   Adrian Martins V35MCove16.3 
5149:53   Bob BanisterSENMRunnymede Runners  
5251:26   Azzura PulinenoSENMWatford Joggers  
5352:01   Amanda Box V40WReading RR30.2 
5453:40   Catriona Riddell SENWWindle Valley Runners22.1 
5558:08   Linda Wright V60WReading RR25.0 
2.75MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:24   Chris HuntSENMDasher Dream Team  
215:31   Ben Martin-Dye V45MBracknell Forest3.9 
316:23   Tod LedwithSENMMilocarian  
416:34   Alice Leake SENWReading RR/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.5Click your Clock logo
516:50   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.1 
617:00   Simon Rowe V40MHart18.7 
717:02   Sarah PembertonSENWMilocarian  
817:28   Ben Schiffer-HarreSENMBurnham Joggers   
918:05   Mark BerrySENMDash to the Front  
1018:09   Richard GrinterSENMWoking AC  
1118:18   Scott Mitchell V40MWatford Joggers11.1 
1218:22   David Breslin V50MSandhurst8.9 
1318:30   Jim Laidlaw V35MSandhurst5.2 
1418:31   Gus McEachenSENMWindle Valley  
1518:32   Charles Boffin V55MHart7.2 
1618:56   Alan Freer V55MReading RR7.8 
1718:56   Andy Allen V40MHayes & Harlington13.5Click your Clock logo
1819:38   Mike FreamSENMWindle Valley  
1919:41   Katherine Mulholland SENWBracknell Forest15.4 
2020:40   William BlairSENMRunnymede Runners  
2120:48   Clare MarrettSENWHart Road Runners  
2220:53   Robyne DelivettSENMWatford Harriers  
2321:00   Harriet UnknownSENWMilocarian  
2421:02   Hannah Hall V35WHart21.1 
2521:24   Yvonne OlneySENWThe flying Dashettes  
2622:27   Clare BriantSENWRR  
2722:34   Annabel HoughSENWDashers United  
2822:42   Tony Clish V50MBurnham15.2 
2922:52   Ann FarrallSENWWatford Joggers  
3023:01   Louise BrownSENWBFR  
3123:02   Charlotte gomesSENWRunnymede Runners  
3223:07   Jed PauseSENMRunnymede Runners  
3323:09   Debby HewisonSENWWindle Valley  
3423:40   Barbara AllenSENWDash to the Finnish  
3523:59   Sonia LucasSENWRunnymede Runners  
3623:59   Derek BakerSENMSplash the Dash  
3724:10   Clare Hilton SENWHayes & Harlington19.0 
3824:37   Sandra Sheppard V55WReading RR22.3 
3925:17   Emma AnsleySENWRunnymede Runners  
4025:32   Dee McKenzie-JoneSENWWindle Valley  
4125:39   Sarah CallSENWWatford Joggers  
4225:46   Jodie ShimmenSENWSandhurst Joggers  
4326:00   Tracy Buck V40WSandhurst33.6 
4426:16   Yvette CarterSENWWindle Valley  
4526:32   Zerrin SlnSENMSandhurst Joggers  
4626:33   Catherine ChuSENWRunnymede Runners  
4726:58   Alyson McShaneSENWDash to the Pub  
4827:00   Matt FolkenerSENMRunnymede Runners  
4927:10   Heather Allen V65WHart22.1 
5028:07   Alice Kerr SENWReading RR31.9 
5128:31   Fiona HarringtonSENWRunnymede Runners  
5228:46   Angela S Edwards V55WWatford Joggers27.5 
5329:59   Paige DicksonSENWCove Joggers  
5433:43   Paul SilvesterSENMRunnymede Runners  
5534:03   Josephine McNullySENWRunnymede Runners  
5.25MMTL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:12   James Samson V35MDatchet-1.7 
231:46   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.3 
332:07   David De Jong SENMBracknell Forest4.3 
432:14   David O'Sullivan V35MWatford Joggers3.9 
532:33   Rory Jordan SENMMilocarian1.6 
632:40   Paul HerbetSENMTeam Zimmer  
733:30   Stephen Gumbrill V35MHart-0.5 
834:15   Mark Fallowfield-SmitSENMSandhurst Joggers  
934:49   Lesley Locks V35WHart/Fleet & Crookham1.8 
1034:54   Mike Brock V35MWindle Valley Runners4.5 
1134:59   Damian BouchSENMWindle Valley  
1236:16   Liam BusbySENMBurnham Joggers   
1336:59   Paul Woolley V40MDatchet2.7 
1437:42   Ros VinerSENWWindle Valley  
1538:34   Neil Mitchell V55MRunnymede14.7 
1638:37   Paul AshbySENMSplash the Dash  
1738:40   Lucy BuckbySENWThe flying Dashettes  
1838:50   Nigel Hoult V60MReading RR6.9 
1939:11   Alan Tilly V50MHayes & Harlington8.0 
2039:20   Nick Williams SENMWatford Joggers13.9Click your Clock logo
2139:22   Maria JorvaniSENWRunnymede Runners  
2239:32   Robert I Gaddie V45MWatford Joggers10.1 
2339:36   George FurzeSENMWoking AC  
2439:50   Steve moodySENMMilocarian  
2539:56   Hardeep Singh Kullar V45MRunnymede17.0 
2640:13   Lisa Hale V35WFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club8.2 
2740:22   Philippa May V40WFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC14.4 
2841:09   Patrick Wadsworth V50MSandhurst9.4Click your Clock logo
2941:15   Geoff WilliamsSENMWindle Valley  
3041:44   Keith HullSENMWindle Valley  
Page: 1 2