Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
1 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:43   William Battershill U20MErme Valley-1.3 
213:01   Jason Drew U20MBristol & West6.4 
313:03   Simon Longthorpe V35MTorbay8.6 
413:17   Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley7.3 
513:28   Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni2.6 
613:30   Peter Monaghan V50MTorbay0.1 
713:43   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland3.2 
813:45   Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H2.6 
913:50   Adam Miller V40MExmouth3.4 
1013:52   Kevin WoodwardSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
1113:53   Oli JonesSENMECH  
1213:54   Graham Bale V50MPlymstock RR1.4 
1314:04   Ben Payne SENMInstinctive Sports15.6 
1414:06   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.5 
1514:25   James Benham SENMSouth West RR4.8 
1614:31   Tim Vialls V50MSouth West RR3.9 
1714:36   Mike Hooper V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot12.8 
1814:42   Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot1.5 
1914:46   Martyn Ellis V35MTorbay12.3 
2014:55   Kieran QuinnSENMSWRR  
2114:58   Pete Belcher V40MExmouth4.5 
2215:01   Rory James Carr V35MTiverton12.8 
2315:08   Alexandra Carter V35WSouth West RR/Exeter7.2 
2415:11   Lee EastleySENMWorst Pace Scenario  
2515:16   Harry German U20MSouth West RR4.9 
2615:25   Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR5.4 
2715:27   Jamie PearsonSENMExmouth Harriers  
2815:32   Matt WalkeySENMPlymouth Harriers  
2915:34   Kieran Woodward SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.4 
3015:35   Alistair Peers V35MTavistock11.9 
3115:36   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley7.2 
3215:36   Alex PrescottSENMLooe Pioneers  
3315:38   David PhilpV50MECH  
3415:39   Ami Yetton V35WPlymouth H5.0 
3515:40   Tom BesfordSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
3615:42   Simon Franklin Swift V45MErme Valley6.6 
3715:45   Matthew Bradley V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
3815:54   Brian SamsonV50MExmouth Harriers  
3915:55   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay7.0 
4016:00   Ian John Langler V35MTeignbridge26.9 
4116:01   Marie FaithfullSENWTwo degree Marie plus three  
4216:01   Sarah Hirons V35WErme Valley10.7 
4316:07   Matt Carey SENMPlymouth H20.5 
4416:08   Lauren Burd U15WTiverton6.7 
4516:15   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.4 
4616:22   Bruce Campbell V45MTeignbridge23.5 
4716:28   Ben HardingSENMECH  
4816:28   Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot6.5 
4916:31   Phoebe Lloyd-EvansSENWTavistock AC  
5016:33   Hannah Bown V35WExmouth6.7 
5116:37   Laura Swanton V35WSouth West RR8.9 
5216:38   Walter Andrews V55MTiverton11.2 
5316:39   Matthew Dominey V35MSouth West RR9.1 
5416:50   Stuart QueenV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
5516:51   Catherine Parkinson V50WTorbay10.3 
5616:58   Derek Skinner V50MTeignbridge12.1 
5717:05   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.8 
5817:11   Anna King SENWErme Valley22.4 
5917:19   F GermanSENMSWRR  
6017:26   Paul KnightSENMNewton Abbot  
6117:29   Ethan ArmstrongU20MCoombe Dean  
6217:29   Neil Pallant V45MTeignbridge18.8 
6317:35   Andrew Houghton V70MTavistock13.0 
6417:36   Susan LeedhamSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
6517:39   Paul SharplesV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
6617:40   Nick Dance V55MTorbay22.5 
6717:42   Louise LittlewoodV45WECH  
6817:48   Richard Ayson V45MErme Valley24.3 
6917:50   Michael BonningSENMThe Hasty Celts  
7017:50   Anita MaySENWLooe Pioneers  
7117:56   Mark BruceV40MTorbay AC  
7217:57   Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
7317:58   Kate LenthalSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
7417:59   Mark GrassumSENMLooe Pioneers  
7518:01   Kate Medlicott V45WErme Valley13.5 
7618:08   Roger Hewitt V60MTavistock12.8 
7718:18   Lotta Savola SENWTorbay24.1 
7818:19   Paul SharplesSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
7918:21   Kris Jones SENMPlymouth Musketeers13.1 
8018:22   Cheryle HannsSENWECH  
8118:22   Jimmy DonovanV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
8218:26   Louise HempsteadV35WExmouth Harriers  
8318:27   Lawrence Atherton V50MSouth West RR17.9 
8418:35   David McMorrow SENMTeignbridge18.3 
8518:42   Luke HardSENMMaverick Runners  
8618:50   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H25.6 
8718:54   Philip Bees V60MPlymouth Musketeers14.6 
8818:55   Joanna Robertson V40WSouth West RR31.4 
8918:57   Nicole Heryet V40WTavistock13.6 
9019:02   Mark AndrewsV50MECH  
9119:06   Hania LeeSENWMaverick Runners  
9219:10   Samantha Perry V45WPlymouth Musketeers25.0 
9319:30   Kate SharmanSENWTavistock AC  
9419:40   Amy Tew SENWExmouth20.5 
9519:48   Noel FowlerSENMMaverick Runners  
9619:59   David Pressley V60MTorbay20.9 
9720:01   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth21.6 
9820:03   Hannah BennetSENWCoombe Dean  
9920:04   Len Saxty V65MInstinctive Sports35.2 
10020:12   Denise Bettey SENWInstinctive Sports17.7 
10120:17   John RitchieSENMMCF Athletes  
10220:26   Miranda RichieSENWMCF Athletes  
10320:35   Jennie WilliamsV35WPlymouth Harriers  
10420:37   Rose Bralsford V45WErme Valley17.5 
10520:42   Kevin Besford V55MTeignbridge31.5 
10620:43   Donna WalkerV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
10720:47   Liz BeeV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
10820:51   Dawn ChalkSENWLooe Pioneers  
10921:02   Jayne Lockwood V50WSouth West RR34.3 
11021:07   Joe ArkleySENMLooe Pioneers  
11121:25   Nicole BalmerSENWtxt Nation  
11221:30   Claire MarksSENWHel's Angels  
11321:40   Mary Humphries V65WTiverton17.9 
11421:42   Debra Pressley V60WTorbay24.8 
11522:05   Heather LeeV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
11622:07   Claire AylingV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
11722:12   Tamsyn KiverSENWLooe Pioneers  
11822:14   Sara ColmanV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
11923:13   Joanna Becker V50WTeignbridge36.0 
12023:33   Fleur RicklinV35WTorbay AC  
12123:45   Jo Billyard V55WTeignbridge36.0 
12224:01   Anita AthertonSENWSWRR  
12324:33   Kelly Brumhead V35WPlymouth Musketeers25.3 
12424:35   Sarah MouatSENWNew Mums  
12524:51   Lissie MillsSENMSassies Angels  
12624:55   Marie Winnall SENWPlymouth Musketeers30.2 
12725:09   Lynne Southall V50WPlymouth Musketeers35.8 
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:15   James Reeves SENMSouth West RR14.6 
213:21   Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.7 
313:29   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth H3.4 
413:43   Ian Tyson V35MTorbay1.1 
513:55   Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth1.5 
614:02   Ryan Snell V35MExmouth-0.4 
714:04   Timothy Pratt U23MTeignbridge0.7 
814:11   Justin Ashby V45MSidmouth6.9 
914:17   Adharanand Finn V40MTorbay7.9 
1014:23   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy1.4 
1114:45   Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge6.5 
1214:49   John DuffySENMLooe Pioneers  
1314:54   Steve WeeksV40MTorbay AC  
1414:54   Peter HecklesSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
1514:56   Milan Goc V35MSouth West RR3.4 
1615:01   Steve Newcombe V35MErme Valley18.6 
1715:02   Ellie Dominey SENWSouth West RR10.9 
1815:03   Kerry Roberts V55MTiverton9.8 
1915:12   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2.7 
2015:13   Piran WoolnoughU20MSWRR  
2115:14   Andy JonesV50MSWRR  
2215:29   Craig MacAlpine V45MErme Valley11.8 
2315:30   Alison Thorn V40WErme Valley8.2 
2415:49   Joshua TaylorSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
2515:50   Rob JeremySENMPlymouth Harriers  
2615:54   Mike HansonV50MErme Valley  
2716:01   David Wright V55MExmouth30.9 
2816:06   Richard Lander Stow V35MErme Valley8.2 
2916:12   Steve O'Shea V55MPlymouth Musketeers16.0 
3016:22   Richard Pedrick SENMSouth West RR5.9Click your Clock logo
3116:35   Alex ColeySENMECH  
3216:40   Jason Shipton V45MTavistock10.0 
3316:45   Mike RobertsSENMMaverick Runners  
3416:46   Chris SharpSENMSWRR  
3516:47   Chris ClarkSENMSWRR  
3616:48   Travis Wood SENMTeignbridge16.5 
3716:50   Sharon DawV45WECH  
3816:52   Jennifer Sabine U20WTavistock8.6 
3916:59   Brennan DrewittSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
4017:01   Steve Rose V55MPlymstock RR28.4 
4117:05   Rebecca Fagg SENWExmouth23.8 
4217:06   Ruth PearceSENWErme Valley  
4317:08   Paul KellySENMNewton Abbot  
4417:09   Becky DaviesSENWSWRR  
4517:09   Graydon Robert Widdicombe V40MTeignbridge9.1 
4617:20   Louise GentryV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
4717:21   Dermot SmythV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
4817:23   Liam Hallows U17MErme Valley2.2 
4917:26   Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.5 
5017:31   Rose Partridge V45WTiverton17.1 
5117:31   Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge15.4 
5217:35   Scott Jordan V40MExmouth22.2 
5317:36   Marcus WillsSENMECH  
5417:38   Matthew BurwoodSENMMaverick Runners  
5517:41   Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge11.1 
5617:44   Tracey Oxborough V50WTavistock12.5 
5717:46   Jack ChildsU20MCoombe Dean  
5817:48   Claire McKennaSENWMaverick Runners  
5917:49   Richard StoneSENMSWRR  
6017:49   John GossanSENMLooe Pioneers  
6117:50   Ray MaleSENMWorst Pace Scenario  
6217:50   Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge16.1 
6317:51   Caitlin BonningSENWThe Hasty Celts  
6417:52   Richard Kemp V45MTiverton17.5 
6517:55   Keith Simpson V50MTorbay15.7 
6617:55   Paddy OdleSENMLooe Pioneers  
6718:04   Steven Sharp V45MTorbay24.2 
6818:09   Helen OrmeV35WTavistock AC  
6918:18   Glenn WoodV50MECH  
7018:19   Jo RobertsonSENWLooe Pioneers  
7118:31   Kate BakerSENWExmouth Harriers  
7218:37   Karen FrissenSENWTorbay AC  
7318:37   Daryl HallSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
7418:45   Kate Philp V45WSouth West RR20.3 
7518:48   Rachel Longthorpe V45WTorbay28.8 
7618:50   Al McKeaverSENMInstinctive Sports  
7718:54   Dave Chanter V60MTavistock25.5 
7819:00   Lisa Haley V35WTorbay20.6 
7919:03   Nicholas SpayneSENMMaverick Runners  
8019:07   Dawn Teed V50WExmouth16.7 
8119:08   Vicki VixelfSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
8219:14   Mark WootonV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
8319:18   Karen Eccles V55WPlymouth H22.0 
8419:23   Adrian Pitcher V60MTavistock33.6 
8519:29   Hayley Cozens U23WPlymouth H/Southampton Uni16.3 
8619:32   Rose ElliotSENWSWRR  
8719:34   Leanne PerkinsSENWTiverton Harriers  
8819:35   Ray Elston V75MExmouth17.3 
8919:43   Rachael TarrantSENWCoombe Dean  
9019:45   Becky LeeV35WErme Valley  
9119:46   David Taylor V70MTeignbridge18.3 
9219:48   Paul PaskinSENMPlymouth Harriers  
9319:50   Darren SykesV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
9419:50   Tina O'Shea V50WPlymouth Musketeers22.5 
9519:54   Pamela Duncan V50WErme Valley21.1 
9619:57   Lottie Woods U15WNewton Abbot20.9 
9720:01   Sally Crabb V40WLooe13.4 
9820:19   Alison German V40WSouth West RR17.1 
10020:20   Emma HandleySENWECH  
9920:20   Carla PriceSENWHel's Angels  
10120:31   Lucy Evans V40WTeignbridge17.4 
10220:44   Rachel Scott V45WPlymouth Musketeers26.8 
10320:44   Andy PhilippouSENMTorbay AC  
10420:51   Anna RussellSENWTwo degree Marie plus three  
10520:52   Jimmy NewmanSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
10621:18   Jo BarberSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
10721:31   Kevin EdgecombeSENMMCF Athletes  
10821:45   Maggie Lamerton V40WPlymouth Musketeers19.3 
10921:55   B SampsonSENMSWRR  
11022:01   Michelle Shaddick V45WPlymouth Musketeers26.3 
11122:08   Phil NordenV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
11222:13   Leah Harper V45WTeignbridge36.0 
11322:29   Colin Wilson V65MTorbay32.0 
11422:52   Mark WillcocksV50MPlymouth Musketeers  
11523:02   Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers22.5 
11623:03   Steve BeazleyV50MECH  
11723:15   Anne Lucas V65WTorbay33.5 
11823:36   Cath BassettV35WPlymouth Harriers  
11923:57   Ethan BraySENMtxt Nation  
12024:04   Maggie AndersonV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
12124:06   Dawn Wilson V50WInstinctive Sports34.9 
12224:10   Bryony VennSENWLooe Pioneers  
12324:45   Lorraine DaviesSENWMCF Athletes  
Page: 1 2 3