Dolgellau 5 External Results
Dolgellau
23 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:01   Gary Wyn Davies SBSENMAberystwyth28:0127:53-0.3 
228:29   Tomos Roberts  SENMMeirionnydd26:4626:19-2.9 
328:41   Aled Hughes SBV35MAberystwyth28:4127:08-0.1Click your Clock logo
430:14   Todd Tanner U20MMaldwyn Harriers    
530:18   Ian Evans PBV35MAberystwyth30:1829:527.3 
630:37   Paul Johnson V45MLeicester Triathlon Club    
731:06   Bryan Arthur PBV45MMercia Fell/Maldwyn31:0631:0616.4Click your Clock logo
831:35   David Davies SBV60MBrecon31:3529:0118.3 
931:50   Iwan Evans SBV35MNorth Wales RR31:5030:264.7Click your Clock logo
1032:48   Leon Travis James Bagnall  U20MPrestatyn30:4229:113.9 
1132:57   Haydn Jones V55MMaldwyn Harriers    
1233:08   George Nicholls  V45MPrestatyn29:1329:1312.3 
1333:09   Tony Devenport  V45MPrestatyn29:4129:419.9 
1433:15   Matthew Smith  SENMPrestatyn30:2029:072.9 
1533:17   Rob Alexander  SENMPrestatyn32:1230:594.7 
1633:23   Elfyn Hughes V35MRhedwyr Hebog    
1733:28   Glyn Fletcher SBV50MMaldwyn33:2832:409.1 
1833:32   Darren Jarman V35MMaldwyn Harriers    
1933:39   Edward Davies SBV60MMaldwyn33:3929:127.3 
2033:46   Osian Roberts U17M     
2133:51   Amie Bagnall  U23WPrestatyn30:2330:153.8 
2234:00   Anest Muller  V35WWest Cheshire32:3831:3312.2 
2334:50   Gareth Bailey  SENMPrestatyn31:0731:0718.1 
2434:50   Lee Robert Orrells PBSENMMaldwyn34:5034:5012.3 
2535:07   Jenny Evans PBV35WMaldwyn35:0734:128.7 
2635:17   Paul Thomas SBV50MMaldwyn35:1734:437.6 
2735:26   Arfon Hughes SBV45MMeirionnydd35:2633:528.4Click your Clock logo
2835:55   Benjamin Harrison  U20MPrestatyn34:2532:2310.8 
2936:16   Steffan Owen V35MMeirionnydd Running Club    
3036:17   Saul Cluer SENM     
3136:28   Andre Bright SENM     
3236:32   David Manuel SBV40MMaldwyn36:3235:237.8 
3337:35   Glyn Rowlands SBV55MMeirionnydd37:3535:3127.0 
3437:50   Andrew Yates PBV50MMeirionnydd37:5037:5032.3 
3537:54   Llio Fflur Evans SENW     
3638:28   Wyn Roberts V40MPrestatyn RC    
3738:35   Gwilym Williams V65M     
3838:39   Aled Roberts V45M     
3938:45   John-Paul Humphreys PBV40MYeovil Town38:4538:4520.4 
4038:54   Kevin Jones PBV40MMaldwyn38:5438:3110.4 
4138:58   Alan H Jones PBV55MBro Dysynni38:5838:5826.2 
4239:05   Philip Lowther SBV50MAberystwyth39:0538:2614.2 
4339:19   Sarah Ferguson V35WNorth Wales Road Running Club    
4439:20   Graeme Stringer SBV50MMeirionnydd39:2036:5922.9 
4539:31   Chris Laughton V50MCerist Triathlon Club    
4639:33   Osian Williams U20M     
4739:35   Ifan Jones SBV50MMaldwyn39:3538:3511.1 
4839:45   Andrew Sherlock V45MMaldwyn Harriers    
4939:56   Jenna Bagnall  U15WPrestatyn36:3833:268.6 
5040:16   Viic Izzy Owens SENWPrestatyn RC    
5140:24   Jo Hopps SENWPrestatyn RC    
5240:28   Russell Cheetham  V50MPrestatyn35:5733:1722.3 
5340:44   Ben Wells V35MMeirionnydd Running Club    
5440:56   Caryl Davies SBSENWSarn Helen40:5633:387.0 
5540:57   Kieth Williams V40M     
5641:09   Allison Reid  V40WPrestatyn37:3237:3215.0 
5741:22   Daniel Sherwin SENMChester Road Runners    
5841:36   Mark Benton V45M     
5941:37   Peter Nicholls SBV65MMeirionnydd41:3733:3024.3 
6041:44   Rachel Butler  V50WMaldwyn40:4940:4915.2 
6141:57   Stephen Gleave  V40MPrestatyn37:2736:3216.1 
6242:01   John Evans SBV70MAberystwyth42:0131:4419.3 
6342:27   Allanah Fenwick V35W     
6442:45   Richard Titcombe V50M     
6543:01   Hollie Evans SENW     
6643:07   Stephen Orrells SBV60MMaldwyn43:0740:4615.6 
6743:15   Rose Thomas SBV65WRhayader43:1539:5816.5 
6843:20   Ian Roberts PBV45MTeam Isabella43:2043:2016.7 
6943:35   Andrew Lenden V40M     
7043:45   Jo Lewis  V40WPrestatyn38:4638:3415.9 
7144:00   Eugene Cook V50M     
7244:00   Alex Lenden U15M     
7344:32   Elizabeth Martin  V35WPrestatyn41:3341:3321.4 
7444:48   Clive Evans V65MEmlyn RC    
7544:50   Amber Shanahan SENWMaldwyn Harriers    
7644:57   Jill Hillman PBV55WMaldwyn44:5744:5720.4 
7745:48   Katie Dawson  V35WPrestatyn42:3537:5232.0 
7845:56   Jacqueline Lloyd PBV60WMaldwyn45:5645:5631.9 
7946:33   Brenda Jones SBV75WBro Dysynni46:3337:3025.4 
8046:36   Reece Moles PBSENMMaldwyn46:3646:3620.9 
8146:46   Sharon Lloyd SBV45WMaldwyn46:4643:2824.6 
8247:20   Janet Shanahan  V50WMaldwyn45:4745:4720.9 
8347:21   Sioned Jones  V35WMeirionnydd45:3943:0519.4 
8448:48   Paul Hughes V45M     
8549:05   Karl Martin PBV45MPrestatyn49:0549:0527.1 
8649:11   Colin Pheasant  V60MChase H45:5441:4425.8 
8749:25   Helen Baxandall SBV50WPrestatyn49:2542:2618.7 
8850:09   Diane Jones SBV45WMaldwyn50:0946:4925.8 
8950:41   David Cooper V55M     
9050:42   Rachael Walton V45W     
9151:04   Jayne Hamilton V45WTeam Isabella Rose RC    
9251:11   Helen Stretch SBV60WAberystwyth51:1146:0121.9 
9351:45   Iorwerth Roberts SBV70MEryri51:4543:1829.8 
9452:10   Julia Evans V50WPrestatyn RC    
9556:16   Jill Anne Jones V45W     
9657:30   Shan Breese SBV55WAberystwyth57:3051:0830.0 
9757:44   Marjorie Griffiths SBV70WBro Dysynni57:4452:4927.0 
9858:41   Valery Jones V45WPrestatyn RC    
9958:41   Beverly Davies V45W