Welsh Castles Relay External Results
Caernarfon
4-5 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.2ML L17 (5 Jun)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
152:31   Matthew Gurmin V40MSwansea/Welsh Masters2.5 
252:42   Doug Nicholls V35MLes Croupiers-0.1 
353:35   Dean Johnston V35MNeath9.2 
454:16   Dyfed Whiteside thomas V40MEryri Harriers  
554:21   Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland-1.5 
654:48   Michael J Dury V35MIslwyn3.1 
755:12   Paul Barrett V35MSale Harriers Manchester6.4 
855:48   Ben Phillips SENMPort Talbot3.2 
955:58   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton3.4 
1057:11   Barney Goodrich V40MBrecon4.7 
1158:18   Tom Abrahams V35MClevedon5.2 
1258:36   Astrid Meester V35WHaarlem Globetrotters  
1359:04   Andy Jones SENMPenarth & Dinas Runners  
1460:20   Chris Medcalfe V40MSan Domenico RC  
1560:42   Mark Hughes SENMWirral11.0 
1660:43   Graham Harrison V40MAltrincham & Dist AC  
1760:59   Evatt Cummings V45MLes Croupiers12.6 
1861:12   Jeff Thomas V40MBridgend AC  
1961:16   Nick Parry V50MTeam Bath5.6 
2061:34   Andrew Reddy V35MAberdare Valley4.7 
2162:15   Tony Hall V60MSarn Helen10.5 
2262:20   Sally Jupp V35WBurges Salmon LLP  
2362:50   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch7.2 
2463:08   Joanne Lawerence V35WBitton RR   
2564:16   Laura Tunwell SENWPontypridd Roadents AC  
2664:40   Stuart Lukins V40MLliswerry11.4 
2764:41   Gavin Connor V35MSouth West RR9.6 
2864:43   George Nixon V60MPrestatyn8.1 
2965:04   Alan Uren SENMWestbury2.3 
3065:05   Hannah Copeland V40WEaling Eagles7.8 
3165:20   Keri Jones V45WLliswerry/Royal Air Force9.9 
3266:26   Paul Peasegood SENMEaling Eagles11.1 
 66:40   Simon Harvey V40MWinchester & District  
3366:40   Amy Rosanna Gomer SENWLes Croupiers   
3567:26   Janneke van Beijnum V35WSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands6.7 
3667:48   Nicola McGlennon V40WSerpentine/Ireland14.2 
3768:00   Mark Bleasdale V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)14.4 
3868:20   John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western12.4 
3968:41   Martyn Phillip Evans V40MNatural Resources  
4068:42   Daniel Snelson SENMAbergele11.7 
4168:49   Nick Edward Jones SENMChorlton   
4269:04   Matthew Doherty SENMWhite Rock Runners  
4369:07   Paul Kain V40MChorlton14.7 
4469:56   Rachel Walsh V35WSouth Wales Police14.6 
4570:05   Emma Alexandra Butler SENWChorlton   
4670:52   Libby Lavis V40MBrackla Harriers  
4771:00   John Peake V40MBitton RR   
4871:34   Craig Sutherland V55MMiddleton15.0 
4971:54   Ilana Winfield V35WTeam Bath   
5072:01   Lesley Mainwaring V45WRun4All20.1 
5172:31   Helena Darby SENWEnvironment Agency  
5276:14   John Thompson V40MTelford H25.9 
5377:54   Graeme Andrew Blair SENMEllesmere Port RC  
5479:41   Susan Hawitt V50WLytham St. Annes14.9 
5581:04   Carl Roberts V35MPont-Y-Pwl18.9 
5681:41   Alan Price V60MStroud22.2 
5782:12   Jen Harding SENWChepstow H27.3 
5883:43   Don Melvin V40MTurner Broadcasting  
5986:11   Will Mathieson V40MStragglers  
6088:18   Leonora Anson SENWWigan Phoenix34.6 
6189:43   Laura Hall V50W3M Gorseinon25.9 
6292:00   Errol Cumberbatch V50MStourbridge18.2 
6292:00   Yvette Natalie Evans SENWAberystwyth AC  
6292:00   Fiona Mathieson V35WStragglers