Sherwood Pines parkrun # 29 External Results
Sherwood Pines
14 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
219:22   Gary Morley  V40MMansfield18:1018:104.4 
319:50   Damian Davies  V45MNotfast19:4418:261.0 
419:56   Lee Emmonds S25MUnattached    
520:08   Jamie Parkin U20MUnattached    
620:10   Andy Walker PBV35MUnattached20:1020:0910.3 
720:12   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe19:0017:392.5 
820:22   Dave Tilley V35MNewark Striders Running Club    
920:22   Lee Wakelin SBV40MKingstone20:1419:0813.7 
1020:28   Scott Ottaway V40MUnattached    
1120:30   Steve Grove V40MUnattached    
1220:34   Adele Betts V35WUnattached    
1321:03   Lee Ellis V35MUnattached    
1421:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:52   Paul Hillman V40MUnattached    
1622:09   Sarah Pallister V45WCanicross Midlands    
1722:10   Milo Sawula U15MUnattached    
1822:14   John Kingswood S25MUnattached    
1922:25   Adrian Jacobs SBV35MShelton22:2521:1333.0 
2022:33   Martin Simpson  V45MSouthwell21:4720:468.2 
2122:41   Jim Lovett V40MNotfast RC    
2222:43   Sally Woodhead V40WUnattached    
2322:47   Matthew Bradbury  S30MMansfield19:3219:3211.6 
2422:48   Gavin Davison S30MUnattached    
2523:02   Bret Podgorzec  SENMUnattached20:2819:4411.1 
2623:08   Richard Borrill PBV45MNotfast23:0823:0114.2 
2723:26   Helen Jones S30WMansfield Harriers & AC    
2823:38   Ian Fox V50MUnattached    
2923:40   William Riddell V50MUnattached    
3023:51   Roger Kahler V40MUnattached    
3123:52   Paul Cottam V55MUnattached    
3223:58   Vicki Baker V35WParklands Jog and Run    
3324:10   Paul Tibble  V45MMansfield TC23:4122:1618.9 
3424:12   Adam Jackson PBV35MNotfast24:1223:4222.1 
3524:23   Jason Taylor  V40MMansfield23:3522:2010.2 
3624:24   Stephen Fowkes  V55MNorth Derbyshire22:5921:4514.7 
3724:24   Peter Bishop  V45MNorth Derbyshire23:0023:0023.0 
3824:26   Steve Parkin V45MUnattached    
3924:34   Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
4024:37   Andrew Browne S30MUnattached    
4124:40   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe21:5521:2310.4Click your Clock logo
4224:55   Cliff Robinson PBV55MNotfast24:0923:4418.3 
4325:12   Paula Simpson  V50WNottingham Women24:2324:2319.1 
4425:14   Matt Revill S25MUnattached    
4525:23   Alistair Inglis V40MUnattached    
4625:28   Sara Grubb S30WUnattached    
4725:30   Christine Bexton  V55WBeeston22:3321:4313.0 
4825:30   Ian Coles S25MUnattached    
4925:32   Keith Davies V45MUnattached    
5025:37   Janet Davies SBV45WNotfast25:1023:0212.3 
5125:40   Andy Oakley V50MUnattached    
5225:41   Emma Clarkson V35WUnattached    
5325:47   Petra Kucerova  V35WMansfield25:2325:2325.4 
5425:58   Sarah Bradbury  S25WMansfield23:2523:2515.5 
5526:06   Alastair Clarke  S25MNewark Striders23:3819:4218.2 
5626:07   Adam Clarke  S20MNewark Striders21:4519:397.7 
5726:08   Helen Hamilton V40WUnattached    
5826:12   Phil Corrigan PBV40MUnattached26:1224:1030.4 
5926:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6126:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:24   Gavin Stainton V50MUnattached    
6326:24   Jacob Gott U15MUnattached    
6426:31   Theo Simpson  U11MNotts20:1718:302.1 
6526:34   Nicola Kent V45WUnattached    
6626:40   Leila Gaber V35WUnattached    
6726:50   Julie Rhodes V45WUnattached    
6826:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6927:00   Ely Parkin-Coates  U11MRetford25:4725:0229.6 
7027:00   Richard Flye V50MUnattached    
7127:04   Lauren Davies  U18WNewark AC26:4424:4936.0 
7227:07   Colin Foster  V35MIlkeston24:1422:5317.4 
7327:10   Ben Flye S25MUnattached    
7427:13   Lottie Hindley-Lange V35WJog Derbyshire    
7527:15   Neil Harris V35MUnattached    
7627:23   Judi Wright V55WUnattached    
7727:23   Max Pickles U15MUnattached    
7827:24   Rebecca Mayo S30WUnattached    
7927:29   Danni Turner V45WUnattached    
8027:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8127:34   Simon Bacon V35MUnattached    
8227:35   Vicki Jackson V40WUnattached    
8327:38   Abigail Simpson  U15WMansfield22:3420:3611.2 
8427:39   Matthew Jelley U11MUnattached    
8527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8627:40   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
8727:43   Gill Flye V50WUnattached    
8827:44   Sonya Walton  V40WNorth Derbyshire25:2925:2926.6 
8927:45   Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
9027:46   Gweneth Hall V55WUnattached    
9127:53   Ethan Giles U18MUnattached    
9227:54   Adam Heathcote S30MUnattached    
9328:08   Sam Blease  V40WUknetrunner26:0925:0029.4 
9428:09   AN Other         
9528:10   Kirsty Jackson PBS25WNotfast27:5827:5833.7 
9628:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9728:12   Michael Bunniss V50MUnattached    
9828:12   Samantha Scurrell V45WUnattached    
10028:13   Simon Green V40MUnattached    
9928:13   Angela Brown PBV50WNotfast28:1327:1520.2 
10128:37   Jane Riddell V50WUnattached    
10228:43   Angela Barnston  V60WNorth Derbyshire26:4626:4521.1 
10328:43   Ryan Mills S30MUnattached    
10428:54   Sarah Dudley S25WUnattached    
10529:00   Gail Moon V45WUnattached    
10629:06   Kirsty Cooke S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
10729:06   Jo Darley V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
10829:11   Adrian Paling V40MUnattached    
10929:34   Donna Wright V45WUnattached    
11029:40   Paul Maloney  V45MUnattached26:4026:4033.6 
11129:51   Philippa Clarke  S25WNewark Striders23:2722:2811.8 
11229:54   Stacey Atkins  V35WNewark Striders28:1426:2822.2 
11330:03   Lisa Williams  V40WUknetrunner25:4224:5023.1 
11430:06   Danielle Durham S30WUnattached    
11530:09   Katie Davies  U15WNewark AC26:2323:3430.0 
11630:18   Jonathan Relf V40MUnattached    
11730:20   Lisa Gott V45WUnattached    
11830:26   Clare Foster S30WCanicross Midlands    
11930:44   Louise Wheatley V35WUnattached    
12030:53   Robert Cutts  V75MLongwood30:0726:0635.3 
12131:00   Rachel Illsley V45WUnattached    
12231:03   Suzanne Catley PBV40WNotfast31:0328:5524.7 
12331:12   Vicky Walters V50WUnattached    
12431:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12531:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12631:18   Kerrie Bagnall PBV40WHeanor31:1829:1230.5 
12731:22   Marie Sidwell S20WUnattached    
12831:23   Kelly Bacon S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
12931:24   Sandy Prest V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
13031:26   Alison Pickering V50WUnattached    
13131:28   Gemma Bland S30WUnattached    
13231:34   Stuart Norman V45MUnattached    
13331:35   Alexandra Paine PBV40WUnattached28:4428:4428.6 
13431:37   Aaron Jelley U15MUnattached    
13531:38   Philip Jelley V40MUnattached    
13631:44   Suzanne Pickering S25WUnattached    
13731:52   Samantha Maple V35WUnattached    
13831:52   Samantha Baker V35WUnattached    
13931:58   Nicole Hamilton U15WMansfield Triathlon Club    
14031:58   Diane Hamilton V45WUnattached    
14131:58   Jayne Broomham V45WUnattached    
14232:02   Sue Nevitt V45WUnattached    
14332:03   Lauren Ellis  U11WSutton-in-Ashfield29:1728:0618.0 
14432:04   Jamie Ellis  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield22:5822:5810.6 
14532:12   Sophie Bolwell U11WUnattached    
14632:12   Robert Brown V55MUnattached    
14732:18   Hannah Tunnicliffe S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
14832:21   Jayne Giles V60WSweatshop Running Community    
14932:21   Kerry Robinson  V45WNotfast30:1229:4224.2 
15032:24   Janet Elaine Lambert V55WUnattached    
15132:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15232:33   Janey Appleyard V35WSweatshop Running Community    
15332:34   Charlie Pearce  V40MSweatshop20:4419:527.8 
15432:36   Steve Pickering V50MUnattached    
15532:40   Claire Rowbotham S30WUnattached    
15632:50   Julie Lord  V50WBeeston29:4829:4826.2 
15732:50   Michael Lord  V50MBeeston26:3524:5122.2 
15832:53   Kieran Wilson U20MUnattached    
15932:53   Jayne Wilson V45WUnattached    
16032:54   Catherine Clarke  V60WNotfast31:2729:0222.6 
16132:54   Ernest Clarke  V60MNotfast30:5929:1525.0 
16233:07   Linda Allen V60WUnattached    
16333:13   Kathleen Sidwell V55WUnattached    
16433:20   Amanda Adamson V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
16533:21   Stuart Adamson V50MUnattached    
16633:25   Kathryn Scott  V50WNewark Striders30:1828:1022.2 
16733:25   Leisa Pickles SBV40WNewark Striders32:1131:3629.4 
16833:38   Lynne Boby PBV40WNewark Striders30:1729:2624.2 
16933:48   Heather Munks S20WUnattached    
17033:48   Sarah Robson S20WUnattached    
17133:55   Lynsey Glover V35WUnattached    
17233:57   Melanie Trevor S30WCanicross Midlands    
17334:08   Kirsty Watson  S30WNotfast31:3928:0326.9 
17434:13   Karen Borrill  V45WNotfast33:3431:1327.2 
17534:30   Stacey Roberts V35WUnattached    
17634:39   Ellie Wrigley U15WDofE    
17735:03   Michelle Baxter  V40WMansfield28:4927:2424.8 
17835:22   Joshua Vanner U11MUnattached    
17935:22   William Foster U15MUnattached    
18035:26   Marion Bishop  V45WNorth Derbyshire26:0526:0527.4 
18135:26   Melanie Marshall  V50WNorth Derbyshire30:3530:3535.2 
18235:33   Mary Slater V65WUnattached    
18335:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18435:36   Jake Vanner U11MUnattached    
18535:40   Louise Bennett S30WUnattached    
18635:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18735:45   Mark Parkin-Coates V40MUnattached    
18835:47   Claire Ellis  V35WSutton-in-Ashfield32:3829:0721.4 
18935:51   Oliver Golanowski U11MUnattached    
19035:53   Emilia Golanowska S30WUnattached    
19136:01   Kayleigh Pickering S30WUnattached    
19236:05   Laura Candlin S30WUnattached    
19336:06   Kirsty Podgorzec S25WUnattached    
19436:08   Nicholas Mitchell S25MUnattached    
19536:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19636:11   Lauren Calladine U15WUnattached    
19736:18   Shelley Chambers S30WUnattached    
19836:32   Rachel Salmon V45WUnattached    
19936:39   Debbie Stephenson V35WUnattached    
20036:40   Carolynn Calcraft V45WUnattached    
20136:41   Claire Hayes V40WUnattached    
20236:44   Julia Smith SBV50WNewark Striders36:4436:4236.0 
20337:15   Serene Devine V35WUnattached    
20437:17   Michelle Hopewell S30WUnattached    
20537:23   Jack Cartwright U11MUnattached    
20637:23   Liz Laine V40WUnattached    
20737:24   Gillian Goode  V55WNotfast36:0333:4229.5 
20837:39   Louise Bolwell V35WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
20938:22   Natalie Boardman V35WNotts Women Runners    
21038:23   Leanne Burkin  V35WNottingham Women37:5037:5036.0 
21138:23   Claire Bradshaw  S30WNottingham Women34:5034:5036.0 
21238:38   Joy Fryer V35WUnattached    
21338:39   Beccy L Bodill V50WUnattached    
21438:49   Tina McFarlane V50WUnattached    
21538:51   Adam Moloney V35MUnattached    
21638:52   Ryan Moloney U11MUnattached    
21738:53   Dave Whittingham V60MUnattached    
21838:54   Fiona Whittingham V55WUnattached    
21938:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22038:58   Keeley Massey S30WUnattached    
22139:03   Rebecca Gaut V35WUnattached    
22239:07   Debra Staples V50WUnattached    
22339:11   Paige Moloney U11WUnattached    
22439:58   Thomas Foster U11MUnattached    
22540:19   Rebecca Foster V40WUnattached    
22640:59   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
22741:17   Lilly Moloney U11WUnattached    
22841:27   Matthew Mitchell S25MUnattached    
22941:32   Willow Fitzgerald U11WUnattached    
23041:48   Emma Sawula SBV45WNottingham Women41:4836:4932.8 
23141:51   Luella Robb V55WUnattached    
23241:52   Bini Chillman V35WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
23342:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23442:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23542:48   Peter Stevenson V65MUnattached    
23644:20   Brian Reynolds V50MUnattached    
23744:21   Lydia Reynolds U20WUnattached    
23844:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23944:44   Gail Dewing V45WUnattached    
24044:47   George Yardley U11MUnattached    
24144:47   Tony Yardley V45MUnattached    
24245:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24345:01   Jason Rodd V45MUnattached    
24445:17   Lindsey Relf  V40WNottingham Women42:0934:4533.1 
24545:34   Emma Greasby  U11WMansfield36:5230:0132.5 
24645:34   Rachael Greasby V35WUnattached    
24749:26   Emily Guard S20WUnattached    
24849:26   Vickie Guard V50WUnattached    
24951:29   Suzanne Moloney S30WUnattached    
25051:49   Lucy Kahler U11WUnattached    
25151:52   Sarah Kahler  V40WNotts Women38:2834:5632.0