Great Notley parkrun # 101 External Results
Great Notley
14 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:26   Stuart Darkins V35MUnattached    
219:31   Toby Pereira  V35MUnattached18:3118:093.0 
319:40   Conor Culham PBU18MBraintree19:2517:420.5 
420:22   Ashwin Shah  V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow19:0918:233.6 
520:24   Giles Sowerby  V35MUnattached19:1218:473.4 
620:49   Ryan Cutmore S30MUnattached    
721:02   Sean Henderson  S25MGrange Farm & Dunmow19:3519:3512.6 
821:06   Bryn Yapp U11MUnattached    
921:12   Dan Vile S30MUnattached    
1021:16   Chris Shipham V35MUnattached    
1121:24   Mark Greensides  V35MUnattached19:5619:5610.6 
1221:28   Martin Taylor V45MUnattached    
1321:43   Tyler Wiltshire  U15MBraintree19:2117:3111.5 
1421:52   Rose Sheppard PBU15WBraintree21:5220:437.7 
1521:58   Gerard Geurts SBV45MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1619:519.2 
1622:08   Ben Cakebread U15MUnattached    
1722:08   John Holland SBV35MBraintree22:0820:4210.0 
1822:25   Matthew Ellis S30MUnattached    
1922:41   David Kelsey  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1721:0012.5 
2022:42   Martin Atkinson  V60MSteyning21:1420:539.4 
2122:46   Kyle Ford U11MUnattached    
2222:47   Luke Sargood U11MUnattached    
2322:57   Richard Inkpin S25MUnattached    
2423:02   Nick Perry SBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow22:4421:5915.2 
2523:11   Amy Deer V35WUnattached    
2623:24   Callum Turner U18MUnattached    
2723:25   Hannah Mortier U15WUnattached    
2823:28   James Dodson V50MUnattached    
2923:46   Karl Hillman  V35MHalstead23:3322:5421.9 
3024:06   Adam Perkins U15MUnattached    
3124:08   Guy Scudder V40MUnattached    
3224:09   John Greehy V35MUnattached    
3324:11   Nathan Morton V40MUnattached    
3424:13   Brad Rutherford S30MUnattached    
3524:19   Martin Jordan V55MUnattached    
3624:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:27   Peter Belgrove S30MUnattached    
3824:28   Oliver Pereira V40MUnattached    
3924:29   Darren Jones V35MUnattached    
4024:31   Amelia Ward U15WUnattached    
4124:32   Ian Hall  V35MBraintree18:0118:0013.6Click your Clock logo
4224:34   Derek Johnstone  V55MBraintree20:4020:4022.3 
4324:35   Mark Williams SBV55MWitham (Essex)23:4722:1225.9 
4424:42   Jack Raven U15MUnattached    
4524:43   Jack Deer S30MUnattached    
4624:50   Lucas Roper U15MUnattached    
4724:57   David Everard V50MUnattached    
4825:04   Ian Bate V40MUnattached    
4925:08   Matthew Perkins V45MUnattached    
5025:11   Steve Hankinson  V55MBraintree24:0524:0315.9 
5125:24   Haydn Hawkins PBU15MBraintree22:5020:578.2 
5225:30   Matthew Brooks U15MUnattached    
5325:35   Gary Fisher V40MUnattached    
5425:39   David Francis V55MUnattached    
5525:52   Joseph Turner U15MUnattached    
5625:53   Lauren Cooper S30WUnattached    
5725:57   Peter Blethyn  S30MBishops Stortford22:2321:1720.4 
5826:08   Simon Sharp S25MUnattached    
5926:13   Andy Packer V45MUnattached    
6026:14   Simon Bentley V40MUnattached    
6126:17   Mike Wilkinson V60MUnattached    
6226:22   Ian Lucas  V55MWitham (Essex)25:0924:1214.9 
6326:24   Alex Wilson U15MUnattached    
6426:26   Jacqui Stone PBV45WUnattached25:5125:5126.7 
6526:38   Stephen Finch V50MUnattached    
6626:40   Clare Suzanne Hamblin V45WUnattached    
6726:44   Luke Raven U15MUnattached    
6827:00   Samantha Bracebridge V50WBorn2Tri    
6927:03   Harry Honeywood U15MUnattached    
7027:06   Tony Hodgson V45MUnattached    
7127:07   Christopher James Moulton V40MUnattached    
7227:20   Roger Frampton V65MUnattached    
7327:20   Claire Gordon  V40WBraintree/Witham (Essex)25:3423:0421.3 
7427:21   Ian Kirton V50MUnattached    
7527:22   Steven Butt V45MUnattached    
7627:35   James Michael Collins V50MUnattached    
7727:39   Kevin Keenan V45MUnattached    
7827:46   Kayleigh Beedon SBS20WBraintree27:4623:4431.8 
7927:47   Connor Mennell PBS20MBraintree27:4727:4723.9 
8027:57   Thomas Thorpe V35MUnattached    
8127:59   Ian Bilboe V45MUnattached    
8228:09   Neil Barker V40MMichelle's Running Group    
8328:19   Shelley Naylor S30WMichelle's Running Group    
8428:30   Paula Evans V40WMichelle's Running Group    
8528:46   Michael Purkiss  V65MHalstead27:0326:4421.3 
8628:51   Mark Barltrop V50MUnattached    
8728:52   James Hunt S30MUnattached    
8828:55   Tamsin Sargood V45WUnattached    
8928:57   Adam Bezdel V60MUnattached    
9028:59   Victoria Louise Wraight V45WUnattached    
9129:01   James Garner U15MUnattached    
9229:02   Mandy Mills V45WUnattached    
9329:03   Rebecca Freeman S25WUnattached    
9429:03   Tim Davis V35MUnattached    
9529:04   Lydia Holmes S25WUnattached    
9629:05   Sean Bennett V50MUnattached    
9729:08   Rebecca Williams S30WMichelle's Running Group    
9829:14   Muriel Austin V45WUnattached    
9929:17   Mike Seager V45MUnattached    
10029:19   Jerry Thompson V60MUnattached    
10129:19   Gina Dowman V35WUnattached    
10229:20   Rebecca Bird V40WUnattached    
10329:25   Michelle Edney V45WUnattached    
10429:28   Si Tiano V35MUnattached    
10529:30   Alaina Williams S25WUnattached    
10629:33   Nikki Blackburn V35WUnattached    
10729:35   Lynne Williams PBV55WWitham (Essex)29:3529:3535.2 
10829:38   Len Marten  V40MSpringfield24:2224:2217.5 
10929:39   Angela Wiltshire V45WUnattached    
11029:40   Paul Everett V50MUnattached    
11129:43   Christine Hart V50WUnattached    
11229:52   James Yearley S30MUnattached    
11329:55   Bernie Sosin V35MUnattached    
11430:01   Alison Lapper V45WUnattached    
11530:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11630:09   Alexandra Jagger V35WUnattached    
11730:15   Hayley Brown S30WUnattached    
11830:16   Jacquie Jordan V45WMichelle's Running Group    
11930:24   Alison Harper V40WUnattached    
12030:37   Gemma Baker V35WMichelle's Running Group    
12130:44   Samuel Berry U15MUnattached    
12230:47   Kenny Carlyon V35MMichelle's Running Group    
12330:49   Lucinda Witney S20WBraintree & District AC    
12430:50   Claire Orr S30WUnattached    
12531:08   Philip Greensides U11MUnattached    
12631:10   Matthew Parker  V40MBraintree28:1626:1831.8 
12731:14   Fiona Horobin V45WMichelle's Running Group    
12831:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12931:34   Corinne Foster V40WUnattached    
13031:35   Ian Johnston S30MUnattached    
13131:36   Sandra Ledwith V45WUnattached    
13231:37   Denise Swanson V50WUnattached    
13331:41   Helen Potter V40WUnattached    
13431:50   Rachel Kelly V40WUnattached    
13532:03   Richard Sandford V50MUnattached    
13632:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13732:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13832:11   Natasha Bentley V35WUnattached    
13932:13   Steve Coe V40MUnattached    
14032:19   Matthew Richardson U11MMichelle's Running Group    
14132:21   Natalie Pepper PBU11WBraintree27:0527:0525.9 
14232:31   Jane Roach  V45WHalstead30:5528:0822.3 
14332:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:43   Adam Thompson S25MUnattached    
14532:48   Penny Marshall V55WUnattached    
14632:50   Mandy Elder V50WUnattached    
14732:54   Anthony Everard V75MUnattached    
14833:01   Jaclyn Page V35WUnattached    
14933:02   Stephanie Inkpin S25WUnattached    
15033:04   Adele Pummery V45WMichelle's Running Group    
15133:10   Till Medinger V75MUnattached    
15233:14   Wendy Finch V45WUnattached    
15333:16   Christopher McCann  V65MSpringfield24:5524:0027.1 
15433:33   Louis Kisielowski S25MUnattached    
15533:55   Laurence Morgan S30MUnattached    
15633:56   Sheila Purkiss SBV60WHalstead32:2531:3229.5 
15734:10   Victoria Howard V40WUnattached    
15834:11   Lucy Emerson U15WUnattached    
15934:11   Ali Bryant S30WUnattached    
16034:12   Chloe Bryant U18WUnattached    
16134:42   John Naylor V35MUnattached    
16234:43   Nina Pegler V35WUnattached    
16334:44   Judith Smith PBV50WBraintree33:1532:5135.0 
16434:50   Shelley Naylor V35WUnattached    
16534:55   James Knock U18MUnattached    
16635:05   Aly Archer V55WUnattached    
16735:05   Loren Archer S25WUnattached    
16835:09   Nick Waring V45MUnattached    
16935:12   Martha May U11WUnattached    
17035:13   Charlotte May  S30WHalstead30:2229:1527.7 
17135:14   Lily Rata U15WUnattached    
17235:14   Justin Rata V40MUnattached    
17335:20   Michael Berry V45MUnattached    
17435:20   Lee Brittain V45MUnattached    
17535:48   Wendy Turner V45WUnattached    
17635:52   Angela Parsons V45WMichelle's Running Group    
17736:07   David Howard  V55MWitham (Essex)29:3629:2227.6 
17836:16   Diane Ashdown SBS20WHalstead35:3633:5231.3 
17937:07   Katrina Stewart V40WUnattached    
18037:21   Heidi Evans V45WUnattached    
18137:36   Charlotte Walker V35WMichelle's Running Group    
18237:39   Samuel Emerson U11MUnattached    
18337:43   Jennie Bell V35WUnattached    
18438:05   Linda Pledger V45WUnattached    
18538:52   Sarah Field V40WUnattached    
18638:54   Lesley Gardner V45WUnattached    
18739:05   Laura Reynolds V35WUnattached    
18839:10   Brian Griffiths V65MUnattached    
18940:14   Si Bruce V35MUnattached    
19041:24   Rebecca Brittain V45WUnattached    
19142:23   Roger Ashdown  V65MHalstead41:2439:1834.1 
19242:41   Sara Pummery S20WBraintree & District AC    
19342:55   Leah Greensides S30WMichelle's Running Group    
19446:29   Summer Roberts U11WUnattached    
19546:35   Lucia Roberts U11WUnattached    
19646:35   Amanda Roberts V35WUnattached    
19746:53   William Lenton S25MUnattached    
19847:07   Steve Lenton V60MUnattached    
19947:14   Alison Lenton V60WUnattached    
20048:12   Andreea Bornaz  V35WTrail Running Association40:0235:4635.2 
20149:34   Danielle Paul S20WUnattached    
20249:35   Jackie Paul V45WUnattached    
20352:12   Elaine Vaughan V40WUnattached    
20452:13   Mark Pattenden V45MUnattached    
20558:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20658:08   Kevan Pack V60MMichelle's Running Group