Arrow Valley parkrun # 202 External Results
Arrow Valley
14 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04   Adam Peacock SBS20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy16:0415:591.8 
217:04   Karl Welborn SBS30MBRAT16:2815:53-3.0 
317:05   Sean Bowden PBS20MBromsgrove & Redditch17:0517:0511.9 
418:39   Carl Hatton  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:1417:433.4 
518:44   Michael Hanson  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch18:1418:094.3 
618:55   Tom Bristowe  S25MUnattached17:5216:460.2 
719:03   Joshua Wiseman PBU18MBromsgrove & Redditch19:0318:556.2 
819:14   Richard Dixon  V45MKnowle & Dorridge18:2817:532.9 
919:18   Gavin Moorhead SBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch18:1717:321.2 
1019:19   Tom Richardson  S25MBromsgrove & Redditch19:1319:103.8 
1119:21   Kevin Rogers SBV35MUnattached19:2119:019.8Click your Clock logo
1219:22   Nick Harwood S25MUnattached    
1319:23   Melissa Neal  V40WMarch18:4918:276.9 
1419:24   Cameron Palmer  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:5518:5513.9 
1519:35   Lee Ross  V35MKingfisher Harriers19:2518:234.0 
1619:41   Christopher Drew S25MRedditch STARS    
1719:47   Sebastian Mudzo  V35MKingfisher Harriers18:4718:476.3 
1819:54   Dean Clapham  V45MUnattached18:4418:334.8 
1919:58   Richard Ellison V35MThe fartlek Fliers    
2020:02   Stephen Taylor V45MUnattached    
2120:06   Richard Grainger V45MUnattached    
2220:14   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached19:2118:396.0 
2320:25   Roland Rignall S30MUnattached    
2420:27   Sammy Taaffe PBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch20:2320:2312.6 
2520:29   Liam Bowden U18MBromsgrove & Redditch AC    
2620:36   Nathan Sanders PBU11MBromsgrove & Redditch19:5319:266.6 
2720:41   Steven Deacon V50MUnattached    
2820:43   Wayne Ketcher S30MUnattached    
2920:48   Wayne Stimson  V40MMarch19:4319:337.3 
3020:51   Rebecca Selvey PBV40WBromsgrove & Redditch20:3919:346.6 
3120:52   David Sanders PBV40MUnattached20:2920:2911.4 
3221:04   Joanne Scott  V40WKingfisher Harriers19:5819:499.6 
3321:07   Simon Tapp V50MUnattached    
3421:10   Ashley Luxton S25MUnattached    
3521:11   Charlie Harris U18MUnattached    
3621:11   Nathan Fidler  U18MKingfisher Harriers19:4719:198.8 
3721:35   Jerry Barker V45MUnattached    
3821:42   Samuel Lakin S20MUnattached    
3921:51   Jacob Broad S20MUnattached    
4021:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:58   Iain Storer V45MUnattached    
4222:05   Imogen Freeman  U18WBirchfield H21:2820:3423.2 
4322:06   Rob Eden V35MUnattached    
4422:09   Karl Hanks V35MUnattached    
4522:18   Laura Abolins  S30WRedditch Triathletes19:4119:4115.8 
4622:19   Kirk Finlinson V35MTriathlon Redditch    
4722:24   David Dewfall V45MUnattached    
4822:25   Richard Leaper  V35MUnattached22:1522:1512.9 
4922:27   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers18:0417:331.8 
5022:28   Mark Keen V40MUnattached    
5122:31   Rachel Davies V35WUnattached    
5222:32   Wayne Fletcher V35MUnattached    
5322:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:37   Karl Smith V45MUnattached    
5522:40   Joanna Jozwik PBS30WUnattached22:2522:2517.9 
5622:48   Dan Bristow S20MUnattached    
5722:48   Gary Ingram V35MUnattached    
5822:48   Ruben Freeman U15MReddi Runners    
5922:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:52   Scott Beattie V45MUnattached    
6123:00   Alex Woodbridge V35MUnattached    
6223:02   Joshua Keyte  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch21:1920:337.2 
6323:04   Dave Whittaker V50MUnattached    
6423:05   Andrew Fox S30MUnattached    
6523:06   Daniel Mayneord V40MUnattached    
6623:12   Steve Taggart V35MRedditch STARS    
6723:12   Alex Woodward  U15MKingfisher Harriers20:5020:5015.5 
6823:13   Les Dixon V50MUnattached    
6923:14   Harry Williams  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch21:2420:588.1 
7023:16   Pat Williams V35MUnattached    
7123:18   Matthew Morris S30MUnattached    
7223:27   Gus Taramasco V45MUnattached    
7323:31   Ian Ross Morgan  V35MRoad Runners Club22:2619:5214.0 
7423:35   Sophie Groom SBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch23:3521:007.5 
7523:39   Mary Reeves V50WUnattached    
7623:43   Andrew Buck S20MUnattached    
7723:43   Andrew Shephard V45MUnattached    
7823:47   Dale Hollis V45MUnattached    
7923:48   Ian Widdows V40MRedditch STARS    
8023:51   John Handscomb V35MUnattached    
8123:58   Kim Martin Hathrell  V45MUnattached22:3222:2014.9 
8224:12   Jack Berbezier U18MUnattached    
8324:15   Dan O'Malley S30MUnattached    
8424:17   Lee Walker PBV45MKingfisher Harriers23:2022:5615.0 
8524:22   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached20:5419:4211.7 
8624:31   Thomas Scott U11MReddi Runners    
8724:32   John Watson SBV70MKingfisher Harriers/Unattached24:0923:4018.7 
8824:32   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
8924:35   Richard Beaumont V50MUnattached    
9024:38   James Gapper  V35MKingfisher Harriers22:1522:1521.7 
9124:38   Adrian Bullock V45MUnattached    
9224:41   Elizabeth Hawker  S25WKingfisher Harriers23:3323:0513.8 
9324:42   Oliver Storer U15MUnattached    
9424:43   Jayne Woodward  V45WKingfisher Harriers22:3022:3015.5 
9524:44   Ian Drew S25MUnattached    
9624:45   Lauren Fowler U15WUnattached    
9724:48   Debbie Fowler  V45WBromsgrove & Redditch22:2022:0417.2 
9824:52   Colin Marshall V40MUnattached    
9924:55   Steve Wedgbury PBV50MRedditch STARS24:4724:0315.9 
10024:57   Colin Markham V50MUnattached    
10124:57   Sally Roberts V50WUnattached    
10224:58   Matthew Lloyd V40MUnattached    
10324:58   Dave Potter  V35MUnattached20:3820:1713.3 
10425:00   Susan Keogh  SENWUnattached24:0923:2422.3 
10525:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:04   Fiona English  S25WUnattached24:2322:5613.2 
10725:08   Andy Scott V45MUnattached    
10825:13   Jamie Green U15MUnattached    
10925:14   Yvonne Groom V40WUnattached    
11025:16   Emily Furlow S25WUnattached    
11125:20   Stephen Dickens  V55MUnattached24:0423:5718.7 
11225:21   Doug Richards  V65MBirmingham Uni25:1723:4019.9 
11325:22   Russell Morey V35MTriathlon Redditch    
11425:22   Craig Rogers V40MUnattached    
11525:24   Liza Fellows V40WUnattached    
11625:24   Corin Elliott  V40MEvesham22:1720:1212.9 
11725:27   Dagmar Prinzing  V45WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany25:1824:2616.7 
11825:29   Ewan Price U15MUnattached    
11925:30   Curt Price V45MUnattached    
12025:32   Chantelle Elder S20WUnattached    
12125:34   Stephanie Freeman  V35WKingfisher Harriers24:1723:4316.7 
12225:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:42   Justin Dankenbring V40MUnattached    
12525:42   Lauren Sykes  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch23:5721:2710.1 
12625:43   Ricky Young  V40MKingfisher Harriers22:5722:4412.9 
12725:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:49   Francis Richard Monk V65MUnattached    
12925:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:55   Lisa Stone V35WUnattached    
13125:55   Dorian Dentith V45MUnattached    
13225:58   Clare Carmen V55WUnattached    
13326:00   Donna Keen V40WUnattached    
13426:03   Tim Harrison V40MHumpers    
13526:08   Philip Crumpton V40MUnattached    
13626:10   Jacob Taramasco U18MUnattached    
13726:11   Graeme Tozer V55MUnattached    
13826:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:19   Martin MacKay V35MUnattached    
14026:23   Fraser Knight V45MUnattached    
14126:24   Colin Davenport  V35MUnattached25:2123:5715.1 
14226:27   Charlotte Rowlands U18WUnattached    
14326:28   Kevin Rowlands V45MUnattached    
14426:30   Mark Berbezier  V40MKingfisher Harriers23:2623:2619.8 
14526:32   Stephen Neal V55MUnattached    
14626:38   Steven Miller V35MUnattached    
14726:38   David Moreton  V35MRedditch STARS20:5120:479.7 
14826:42   Reuben Kite U15MUnattached    
14926:44   Jo R Kite V40WUnattached    
15026:49   Julie Wedgbury V50WUnattached    
15126:51   David Sly V50MUnattached    
15227:01   Tom Powell S20MUnattached    
15327:01   Jodi-Lee Thomas S20WUnattached    
15427:04   Michael Collings V60MUnattached    
15527:08   Clare Weaver V50WUnattached    
15627:08   Damian Pearce  V50MKingfisher Harriers24:3224:3218.2 
15727:09   Jon Priston  V40MKingfisher Harriers22:0222:0216.9 
15827:10   Chris Lynn V45MUnattached    
15927:11   Gary Manders V45MRunning The Distance    
16027:15   Barbara Pack V55WUnattached    
16127:16   Ben Woodward U11MUnattached    
16227:17   Kevin Pugh V60MUnattached    
16327:19   Alison Jayne Hathrell  V45WUnattached26:5526:0220.0 
16427:21   Richard Malin  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch23:2116:496.7 
16527:22   Neil Ogden V40MTriathlon Redditch    
16627:25   Katie Earles SBV40WUnattached26:5425:2522.5 
16727:26   Mark Churchill  V45MRedditch STARS26:2823:2314.5 
16827:28   Debra Berbezier  V40WKingfisher Harriers25:2625:2626.4 
16927:39   Ashley Smith V55MUnattached    
17027:40   Ed Jackson V45MUnattached    
17127:41   Hollie Heffernan S30WUnattached    
17227:45   Joshua Bastock U15MUnattached    
17327:46   Jo Abbotts V45WUnattached    
17427:48   Kristina Wodoward V35WUnattached    
17527:49   Paul Cooper V35MUnattached    
17627:51   Cory Jones U18MUnattached    
17727:52   David Snape  V35MBromsgrove & Redditch22:0222:0212.9 
17827:52   Dan Hunt S25MUnattached    
17927:53   Andrew Cooper V35MUnattached    
18027:55   Peter Blagrove  V40MKingfisher Harriers25:0122:5320.5 
18127:57   David Henley V65MUnattached    
18227:57   Ian Sykes V50MUnattached    
18328:01   Colin Underhill  V65MKenilworth Runners23:3721:3214.0 
18428:03   Lisa Barber V45WUnattached    
18528:04   Louise Whelan S30WUnattached    
18628:04   Paul Peters V50MRedditch STARS    
18728:05   Shantell Willmott  V45WKingfisher Harriers25:1725:1719.9 
18828:05   Emma Shannon  V35WKingfisher Harriers25:1624:1616.1 
18928:09   Joe Bennett U15MUnattached    
19028:14   Dave Fox  V50MUnattached26:2925:0219.6 
19128:17   Diana Fox  V45WUnattached24:5222:5917.4 
19228:21   Jennie Pearson V35WUnattached    
19328:27   Michael Griffiths  S30MBRAT20:1720:1715.8 
19428:29   Lorna Young V35WUnattached    
19528:34   Sonia Stockwin V40WUnattached    
19628:34   Faye Stanyard V35WUnattached    
19728:36   Stephen Wilkes V65MUnattached    
19828:37   Kym Snell S25WUnattached    
19928:39   Katie Z Saul V35WUnattached    
20028:40   Lisa Clapham S30WUnattached    
20128:40   Claire Brown V35WUnattached    
20228:41   Lucy Walton S30WUnattached    
20328:42   Helen Gladwin V40WUnattached    
20428:43   Sandra Bright  V50WKingfisher Harriers27:3427:3426.0 
20528:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:54   Zach Servante U15MUnattached    
20728:56   Paul Sellers  V50MKingfisher Harriers26:2626:2625.1 
20828:57   Megan Parker U15WUnattached    
20929:01   Vicki Day V35WUnattached    
21029:03   Matthew Bridson V35MUnattached    
21129:06   Stephen Crockett  V35MUnattached25:0624:2418.7 
21229:15   Stuart Day V40MUnattached    
21329:20   Tony Ward V55MUnattached    
21429:21   Margaret Batchelor V55WUnattached    
21529:22   Kelly-Rose Rignall PBS25WKingfisher Harriers28:5422:5114.5 
21629:22   Jayne Wiseman V45WUnattached    
21729:23   Immie Williams U15WUnattached    
21829:24   Steven Williams V35MUnattached    
21929:24   Wendy Butters V55WUnattached    
22029:25   Karen Didcock V45WRedditch STARS    
22129:26   Joanne Lewis V40WUnattached    
22229:27   Emma Rickard  S25WKingfisher Harriers25:3124:4422.5 
22329:27   Liam Cutler  U18MKingfisher Harriers26:1426:1427.3 
22429:29   David Reed V35MUnattached    
22529:32   Hannah Lee U15WUnattached    
22629:34   Simone Queree V55WUnattached    
22729:34   Andrew Goodread V50MUnattached    
22829:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:39   Martyn Rogers  V40MUnattached21:0519:4513.3 
23029:39   Louise Hurton V35WUnattached    
23129:42   Robert Sargent  V45MRedditch Triathletes/Redditch STARS22:5922:5924.3 
23229:47   Cameron Bahlmann U11MUnattached    
23329:47   Quentin Bahlmann V40MUnattached    
23429:48   Renata De Buisseret V45WUnattached    
23529:49   Carla McVeigh V35WUnattached    
23629:55   Carina Maunder  S30WKingfisher Harriers28:5127:3023.0 
23729:58   Clare Patrick  V35WKingfisher Harriers28:0927:5924.4 
23829:59   Nicola Haynes V35WUnattached    
23930:00   Bob Lee V35MUnattached    
24030:12   Christopher Barnes V35MThe fartlek Fliers    
24130:15   Kevin Evenett V55MUnattached    
24230:18   Steve Fitter  V50MTeam Arrows26:1723:1421.8 
24330:26   Jo Collins V45WUnattached    
24430:30   Martin Jones V60MUnattached    
24530:31   Nicola Holmes V35WRedditch STARS    
24630:32   Julie Brown  V55WBRAT/Arrow Valley Runners28:3027:5122.1 
24730:33   Steph Grasby V35WUnattached    
24830:37   Joanne Hall S30WUnattached    
24930:48   Ken Jakeman V55MUnattached    
25030:49   Emily Boyle U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2